Sun September 1, 2019 New York, NY US 10021 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Division    Division Run 1 Leg Time T1 Leg Time Bike Leg Time T2 Leg Time Run 2 Leg Time Clock     
                                               Place                                                                        Time      
===== === ======================== =========== ======== ============== =========== ============= =========== ============== ========= 
1     106 Aaron GOLDSTEIN          Top3 Male   1        13:28          0:28        31:13         0:32        14:08          59:49.2   
2     85  Sameed MUSVEE            Top3 Male   2        12:34          0:28        33:14         0:29        13:09          59:53.8   
3     133 Eric SUTHERLAND          Top3 Male   3        13:44          0:31        32:00         0:27        14:25          1:01:06.9 
4     40  Chris CALIMANO           M 35-39     1        13:24          0:41        32:57         0:28        13:44          1:01:13.4 
5     181 Adam GUREN               M 35-39     2        14:43          0:27        31:34         0:23        15:09          1:02:17.4 
6     22  James BERENT             M 25-29     1        13:16          0:45        35:06         0:27        14:26          1:03:59.4 
7     162 Maiko DE ANDARA          M 35-39     3        14:54          0:56        31:58         0:36        15:58          1:04:23.0 
8     4   Edward WANG              M 40-44     1        14:50          0:54        32:29         0:45        15:30          1:04:28.7 
9     1   Jason METAKIS            M 40-44     2        14:09          0:51        34:45         0:44        14:08          1:04:37.4 
10    161 Alan SVENSEN             M 50-54     1        14:04          1:19        32:40         1:05        15:35          1:04:43.6 
11    178 Mani POTNURU             M 35-39     4        14:17          0:38        34:18         0:43        15:42          1:05:37.9 
12    183 Danny SELCOW             M 50-54     2        15:12          0:28        34:11         0:33        16:05          1:06:28.1 
13    112 Leonardo BOBADILLA       M 45-49     1        15:07          0:59        34:27         0:33        15:49          1:06:54.6 
14    167 Brandon HENSINGER        M 35-39     5        15:56          1:06        31:49         0:51        17:31          1:07:12.4 
15    175 Sarah WELTON             Top3 Female 1        14:58          0:49        35:06         0:35        15:53          1:07:20.9 
16    108 Thomas SCHWEDHELM        M 30-34     1        15:57          0:58        33:45         0:37        16:42          1:07:59.7 
17    77  Simon SIU                M 30-34     2        15:46          0:40        34:13         0:28        16:55          1:08:02.4 
18    103 Leszek TESKOWSKI         M 35-39     6        15:06          1:18        34:54         1:21        15:32          1:08:11.6 
19    87  Joseph FLANAGAN          M 25-29     2        16:16          0:57        34:30         0:45        15:52          1:08:20.0 
20    171 Alexander MAKAROVSKI     M 40-44     3        15:42          1:03        33:59         0:51        17:13          1:08:47.1 
21    89  William KLOTZ            M 45-49     2        15:07          0:43        35:51         0:40        16:51          1:09:10.7 
22    134 Alec PERKINS             M 30-34     3        15:47          0:42        36:02         0:53        16:08          1:09:32.2 
23    34  Georgiy YEGAZAREN        M 30-34     4        15:09          0:34        37:22         0:23        16:18          1:09:45.4 
24    23  Alvin BERMUDEZ           M 30-34     5        16:14          1:05        34:36         0:40        17:35          1:10:10.0 
25    113 Nicholas ALESI           M 25-29     3        18:17          0:57        32:20         0:45        18:28          1:10:46.6 
26    137 Benjamin JACKSON         M 30-34     6        16:24          1:08        36:14         0:42        17:10          1:11:37.3 
27    7   Johan ERRANT             M 30-34     7        16:27          1:07        34:23         0:42        19:17          1:11:55.4 
28    107 Joseph STAMBOULIE        M 60-64     1        17:37          0:38        35:26         0:41        17:38          1:12:00.4 
29    109 Brian COBURN             M 25-29     4        15:16          0:41        37:31         0:33        18:05          1:12:04.9 
30    182 Gregory STARINOVSKY      M 25-29     5        14:47          1:13        39:32         0:44        16:08          1:12:23.9 
31    151 John BARAHONA            M 35-39     7        16:51          1:02        36:22         0:34        17:45          1:12:33.0 
32    119 Tim TALTY                M 30-34     8        14:43          0:36        42:01         0:19        15:02          1:12:41.5 
33    94  Alex IORGA               M 35-39     8        15:05          1:00        36:20         1:09        19:31          1:13:04.6 
34    104 Moses LEE                M 55-59     1        16:36          1:38        36:24         1:10        17:24          1:13:11.8 
35    170 Arwen LAWSON             Top3 Female 2        17:27          0:50        36:17         0:36        18:12          1:13:22.7 
36    111 David ROTHSCHILD         M 35-39     9        14:59          1:34        39:22         1:01        17:03          1:13:58.8 
37    173 Antonio HERNANDEZ        M 40-44     4        16:49          0:41        37:20         0:48        18:35          1:14:13.5 
38    92  Brian HICKS              M 40-44     5        17:23          2:00        36:12         1:02        18:12          1:14:49.4 
39    169 Ian COLL                 M 50-54     3        18:45          1:27        35:41         1:11        17:48          1:14:51.7 
40    152 Michelle GOGGIN          Top3 Female 3        16:06          1:44        40:32         0:57        16:46          1:16:03.8 
41    157 Daniel MOLLOY            M 65-69     1        17:28          1:17        38:34         1:24        18:58          1:17:40.1 
42    160 Guy GOSSELIN             M 60-64     2        17:29          1:21        39:45         1:09        18:32          1:18:16.2 
43    73  Derek KONG               M 30-34     9        17:24          1:13        40:09         1:00        18:48          1:18:34.3 
44    27  Stella PAFFENHOLZ        F 25-29     1        16:57          0:54        42:19         0:57        17:31          1:18:37.2 
45    168 Rebecca WEST             F 35-39     1        18:33          0:50        39:15         0:43        19:29          1:18:50.1 
46    148 Erica HILL               F 25-29     2        18:15          0:47        39:29         0:42        20:07          1:19:20.8 
47    159 Travis SKELLY            M 35-39     10       16:47          1:10        42:08         1:23        17:58          1:19:26.0 
48    141 Pedro J MEDINA           M 40-44     6        15:33          1:38        43:40         1:10        17:28          1:19:28.8 
49    12  Ian ANTONOFF             M 18-24     1        19:00          0:38        42:17         0:22        18:31          1:20:48.5 
50    50  Tim BELTON               M 70+       1        18:18          0:47        41:38         0:49        19:27          1:20:58.2 
51    185 James COFFEY             M 50-54     4        19:32          1:22        39:20         1:11        19:40          1:21:06.4 
52    84  Matej LUKAC              M 18-24     2        16:26          0:38        41:29         0:49        22:18          1:21:40.2 
53    176 Kyle SUTUIFFE            M 25-29     6        18:05          1:37        41:11         1:26        19:22          1:21:40.9 
54    56  Vu NGUYEN                M 30-34     10       19:21          0:46        41:00         0:48        20:11          1:22:06.9 
55    127 Glen MCFARLANE           M 45-49     3        17:26          0:51        43:47         0:49        19:23          1:22:16.2 
56    124 Albert RYLO              M 35-39     11       18:28          1:46        41:27         1:32        19:06          1:22:18.6 
57    149 Kelly STEDMAN            F 50-54     1        19:14          1:23        40:40         1:25        20:02          1:22:44.2 
58    13  Richard AVILES           M 30-34     11       20:40          1:07        38:47         1:08        21:27          1:23:08.2 
59    121 Ashwani AGRAWAL          M 30-34     12       17:19          0:46        44:31         0:50        19:51          1:23:17.1 
60    114 Edward AUSSEM            M 60-64     3        19:06          1:05        41:00         1:16        21:12          1:23:38.8 
61    88  Josh PARIS               M 35-39     12       19:53          1:35        41:48         1:16        19:21          1:23:52.9 
62    46  Gregory NIERATKA         M 35-39     13       17:03          2:11        46:19         2:03        16:36          1:24:11.2 
63    66  Steve EBANKS             M 40-44     7        20:52          2:52        39:38         1:29        21:10          1:26:01.1 
64    145 Yi-Fan HSIAO             F 18-24     1        19:29          1:09        43:06         1:01        21:21          1:26:05.4 
65    128 Dennis KRIEK             M 45-49     4        19:17          1:32        42:31         1:44        21:19          1:26:22.9 
66    130 Mario OROZCO             M 45-49     5        19:48          1:49        41:42         1:28        21:55          1:26:41.3 
67    96  Frank MENTONE            M 25-29     7        18:58          0:56        44:31         0:39        22:21          1:27:25.2 
68    86  Sachin PARASHER          M 35-39     14       17:15          1:24        47:18         1:44        19:48          1:27:29.7 
69    180 Julie COOK               F 60+       1        21:00          1:04        43:21         0:50        21:57          1:28:12.0 
70    120 Malia FREY               F 50-54     2        21:15          1:12        41:33         1:07        23:24          1:28:30.3 
71    47  Dave DELANO              M 70+       2        20:59          1:37        43:33         1:14        21:16          1:28:38.0 
72    179 Patrick CALLAGHAN        M 25-29     8        22:32          0:41        47:20         0:41        18:11          1:29:24.3 
73    126 Paul DANTZIG             M 70+       3        23:36          0:46        41:07         0:49        23:55          1:30:14.7 
74    153 Peter FINNIGAN           M 25-29     9        19:35          0:58        46:56         1:02        21:53          1:30:24.8 
75    123 Timothy CRESPO JR        M 30-34     13       19:49          0:45        48:08         0:56        21:41          1:31:18.9 
76    81  Khalil SAVARY            M 30-34     14       20:37          1:39        43:47         1:52        24:15          1:32:08.6 
77    100 Tsitsi MERRITT           F 40-44     1        21:04          1:53        46:07         1:21        22:22          1:32:46.0 
78    82  Cynthia THOMSON          F 35-39     2        21:48          1:25        45:38         1:31        22:48          1:33:09.6 
79    155 Jr BENAVIDEZ             M 30-34     15       21:36          1:09        44:13         0:47        25:46          1:33:30.4 
80    131 Joy (Zou Ye) WANG        F 25-29     3        19:11          0:47        51:45         0:50        21:06          1:33:39.3 
81    184 Chad BASCOMBE            M 30-34     16       18:09          0:58        55:43         0:39        18:21          1:33:49.5 
82    69  Abhinay BALUSU           M 25-29     10       18:54          3:18        46:44         0:40        24:24          1:34:00.6 
83    62  Randy VILLA              M 50-54     5        22:36          1:10        43:28         1:11        25:40          1:34:04.6 
84    172 Melanie LOPEZ            F 25-29     4        22:06          1:05        44:23         1:34        25:58          1:35:05.7 
85    93  Abhishek KURAPATI        M 35-39     15       20:57          1:17        44:38         2:47        25:50          1:35:29.2 
86    42  Katherine BEALL          F 25-29     5        18:53          1:13        53:25         1:07        21:08          1:35:45.6 
87    43  Ted STOTZER              M 25-29     11       18:52          1:14        53:23         1:08        21:08          1:35:45.8 
88    33  Laura HALSTEAD           F 40-44     2        20:55          1:16        52:52         1:01        20:07          1:36:10.7 
89    125 Paulo POYAOAN            M 35-39     16       22:51          1:55        44:06         1:05        26:32          1:36:28.8 
90    136 Thomas PARKER            M 60-64     4        22:00          0:46        48:52         1:01        23:49          1:36:29.1 
91    61  Colette LENAGHAN         F 45-49     1        22:01          2:55        46:27         2:36        23:06          1:37:05.0 
92    79  Joe MELENDEZ             M 50-54     6        20:48          1:56        47:40         2:10        24:45          1:37:18.7 
93    83  Roberto HOMAR            M 25-29     12       23:43          1:47        44:50         2:18        25:05          1:37:43.2 
94    164 Alex KHALEMSKY           M 40-44     8        21:50          2:50        48:48         1:43        22:44          1:37:54.5 
95    116 Krystal CASCETTA         F 35-39     3        21:26          1:04        49:53         0:32        25:28          1:38:23.1 
96    54  Monica CALABRESE         F 55-59     1        22:35          0:49        50:07         0:54        24:13          1:38:39.6 
97    138 William TELEPAN          M 50-54     7        22:37          1:18        49:24         0:46        24:57          1:39:02.7 
98    15  Joseph STANILEWICZGÇÖS M 50-54     8        22:34          0:52        52:52         1:04        22:09          1:39:31.2 
99    105 Donald HINES             M 55-59     2        20:57          0:54        52:22         0:56        24:28          1:39:36.9 
100   158 Meghan GRYZWA            F 25-29     6        21:43          0:58        55:36         0:54        21:39          1:40:49.8 
101   163 Lucy PERKINS             F 25-29     7        21:02          0:59        55:50         0:41        22:34          1:41:05.9 
102   118 Mary BARBA               F 60+       2        22:19          1:18        53:06         1:13        23:56          1:41:51.8 
103   41  Keith FIELDS             M 60-64     5        22:22          1:07        52:54         1:07        25:16          1:42:46.5 
104   115 Bianca HENRIQUEZ         F 25-29     8        23:39          2:35        48:45         1:28        26:35          1:43:01.3 
105   174 Katie PRIMM              F 30-34     1        23:40          1:37        50:46         0:53        26:18          1:43:13.2 
106   68  Jose ROCA                M 55-59     3        22:49          1:44        48:52         1:22        28:45          1:43:32.2 
107   101 Judy SWEENEY             F 55-59     2        24:08          1:39        49:29         0:58        27:36          1:43:50.0 
108   166 Caprice ROYAL            F 50-54     3        24:55          3:20        48:30         2:21        25:05          1:44:11.6 
109   165 Mardigras SAMPER         M 40-44     9        22:14          2:11        52:22         1:45        27:45          1:46:17.0 
110   102 John GRILLO              M 60-64     6        29:09          1:44        44:31         1:54        29:09          1:46:26.7 
111   9   Denny MORAN              F 45-49     2        22:16          1:05        57:38         0:47        24:45          1:46:31.2 
112   98  Marc GOLDSTEIN           M 70+       4        26:35          1:45        46:44         1:34        30:01          1:46:38.0 
113   139 Alicia PENNING           F 35-39     4        23:53          1:15        54:22         1:54        25:29          1:46:53.0 
114   45  Keith WARHOLA            M 55-59     4        24:10          1:27        53:35         1:43        26:39          1:47:34.6 
115   57  William AGOSTO           M 50-54     9        22:24          1:48        56:11         1:56        25:42          1:48:01.3 
116   25  Cynthia COTES            F 35-39     5        22:20          1:03        59:47         0:48        25:59          1:49:56.5 
117   21  Janie QUIZHPI            F 35-39     6        18:35          1:43        1:10:01       0:53        19:40          1:50:51.3 
118   52  Stefano MECHELLI         M 45-49     6        26:20          1:28        55:45         1:05        28:09          1:52:47.6 
119   142 Kevin SWEENEY            M 40-44     10       23:56          1:44        57:35         2:29        27:45          1:53:27.8 
120   143 Jarrod WEAVER            M 30-34     17       26:30          1:02        54:03         0:54        32:07          1:54:36.2 
121   74  Sarah GILL               F 45-49     3        25:52          2:26        58:16         1:16        27:05          1:54:55.3 
122   18  Michelle GIORGI          F 45-49     4        26:33          1:38        56:45         0:56        29:11          1:55:03.2 
123   72  Cynthia MANGUBAT         F 50-54     4        28:31          0:49        53:58         0:56        31:02          1:55:15.0 
124   140 Peter RUBIN              M 70+       5        28:12          0:51        55:39         0:45        29:52          1:55:19.2 
125   135 Raymond BONNER           M 70+       6        26:04          2:01        50:30         2:36        34:18          1:55:28.3 
126   97  Neal LEVY                M 65-69     2        28:56          1:25        48:21         1:07        36:08          1:55:56.6 
127   147 Maria LOPEZ              F 50-54     5        27:06          1:48        54:54         3:11        29:03          1:56:01.6 
128   146 Alyson LOPEZ             F 25-29     9        27:04          1:04        55:39         3:10        29:05          1:56:02.3 
129   99  Cheryl MIDDLETON         F 50-54     6        26:51          3:47        55:11         1:42        29:12          1:56:42.3 
130   70  Amit CHANDEL             M 30-34     18       23:14          2:00        1:04:24       2:12        25:04          1:56:53.2 
131   26  Luis COTES               M 45-49     7        21:41          1:08        1:10:59       0:41        22:58          1:57:26.5 
132   11  Steve NOLAN              M 25-29     13       20:32          1:00        1:12:28       0:57        27:27          2:02:23.8 
133   67  Mindy SOVEL              F 45-49     5        25:59          1:13        1:07:02       0:32        28:13          2:02:58.7 
134   31  Elizabeth TAVLARIDES     F 35-39     7        21:38          0:43        1:14:46       1:08        26:19          2:04:32.9 
135   80  Ansuman JAISWAL          M 30-34     19       24:39          1:11        1:09:30       1:26        27:53          2:04:37.9 


F 18-24
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Yi-Fan HSIAO 145 64             1:26:05.4 


F 25-29
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Stella PAFFENHOLZ 27  44             1:18:37.2 
2     Erica HILL        148 46             1:19:20.8 
3     Joy (Zou Ye) WANG 131 80             1:33:39.3 
4     Melanie LOPEZ     172 84             1:35:05.7 
5     Katherine BEALL   42  86             1:35:45.6 


F 30-34
Place Name        Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =========== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Katie PRIMM 174 105            1:43:13.2 


F 35-39
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Rebecca WEST     168 45             1:18:50.1 
2     Cynthia THOMSON  82  78             1:33:09.6 
3     Krystal CASCETTA 116 95             1:38:23.1 
4     Alicia PENNING   139 113            1:46:53.0 
5     Cynthia COTES    25  116            1:49:56.5 


F 40-44
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tsitsi MERRITT 100 77             1:32:46.0 
2     Laura HALSTEAD 33  88             1:36:10.7 


F 45-49
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Colette LENAGHAN 61  91             1:37:05.0 
2     Denny MORAN      9   111            1:46:31.2 
3     Sarah GILL       74  121            1:54:55.3 
4     Michelle GIORGI  18  122            1:55:03.2 
5     Mindy SOVEL      67  133            2:02:58.7 


F 50-54
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Kelly STEDMAN    149 57             1:22:44.2 
2     Malia FREY       120 70             1:28:30.3 
3     Caprice ROYAL    166 108            1:44:11.6 
4     Cynthia MANGUBAT 72  123            1:55:15.0 
5     Maria LOPEZ      147 127            1:56:01.6 


F 55-59
Place Name             Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Monica CALABRESE 54  96             1:38:39.6 
2     Judy SWEENEY     101 107            1:43:50.0 


F 60+
Place Name       Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ========== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Julie COOK 180 69             1:28:12.0 
2     Mary BARBA 118 102            1:41:51.8 


M 18-24
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Ian ANTONOFF 12  49             1:20:48.5 
2     Matej LUKAC  84  52             1:21:40.2 


M 25-29
Place Name                Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     James BERENT        22  6              1:03:59.4 
2     Joseph FLANAGAN     87  19             1:08:20.0 
3     Nicholas ALESI      113 25             1:10:46.6 
4     Brian COBURN        109 29             1:12:04.9 
5     Gregory STARINOVSKY 182 30             1:12:23.9 


M 30-34
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Thomas SCHWEDHELM 108 16             1:07:59.7 
2     Simon SIU         77  17             1:08:02.4 
3     Alec PERKINS      134 22             1:09:32.2 
4     Georgiy YEGAZAREN 34  23             1:09:45.4 
5     Alvin BERMUDEZ    23  24             1:10:10.0 


M 35-39
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Chris CALIMANO    40  4              1:01:13.4 
2     Adam GUREN        181 5              1:02:17.4 
3     Maiko DE ANDARA   162 7              1:04:23.0 
4     Mani POTNURU      178 11             1:05:37.9 
5     Brandon HENSINGER 167 14             1:07:12.4 


M 40-44
Place Name                 Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ==================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Edward WANG          4   8              1:04:28.7 
2     Jason METAKIS        1   9              1:04:37.4 
3     Alexander MAKAROVSKI 171 20             1:08:47.1 
4     Antonio HERNANDEZ    173 37             1:14:13.5 
5     Brian HICKS          92  38             1:14:49.4 


M 45-49
Place Name               Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Leonardo BOBADILLA 112 13             1:06:54.6 
2     William KLOTZ      89  21             1:09:10.7 
3     Glen MCFARLANE     127 55             1:22:16.2 
4     Dennis KRIEK       128 65             1:26:22.9 
5     Mario OROZCO       130 66             1:26:41.3 


M 50-54
Place Name         Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============ === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Alan SVENSEN 161 10             1:04:43.6 
2     Danny SELCOW 183 12             1:06:28.1 
3     Ian COLL     169 39             1:14:51.7 
4     James COFFEY 185 51             1:21:06.4 
5     Randy VILLA  62  83             1:34:04.6 


M 55-59
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Moses LEE     104 34             1:13:11.8 
2     Donald HINES  105 99             1:39:36.9 
3     Jose ROCA     68  106            1:43:32.2 
4     Keith WARHOLA 45  114            1:47:34.6 


M 60-64
Place Name              Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ================= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Joseph STAMBOULIE 107 28             1:12:00.4 
2     Guy GOSSELIN      160 42             1:18:16.2 
3     Edward AUSSEM     114 60             1:23:38.8 
4     Thomas PARKER     136 90             1:36:29.1 
5     Keith FIELDS      41  103            1:42:46.5 


M 65-69
Place Name          Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============= === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Daniel MOLLOY 157 41             1:17:40.1 
2     Neal LEVY     97  126            1:55:56.6 


M 70+
Place Name           Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== ============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Tim BELTON     50  50             1:20:58.2 
2     Dave DELANO    47  71             1:28:38.0 
3     Paul DANTZIG   126 73             1:30:14.7 
4     Marc GOLDSTEIN 98  112            1:46:38.0 
5     Peter RUBIN    140 124            1:55:19.2 


Top3 Female
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Sarah WELTON    175 15             1:07:20.9 
2     Arwen LAWSON    170 35             1:13:22.7 
3     Michelle GOGGIN 152 40             1:16:03.8 


Top3 Male
Place Name            Bib Overall Gender Time      
===== =============== === ======= ====== ========= 
1     Aaron GOLDSTEIN 106 1              59:49.2   
2     Sameed MUSVEE   85  2              59:53.8   
3     Eric SUTHERLAND 133 3              1:01:06.9 

Embed Code