Freakin Fast Marathon (Draft)

Sat September 9, 2017 Boise, ID US 83702 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City             State Country Clock       Pace  Age 
                                                                      Time                  
===== === ===================== ====== ================ ===== ======= =========== ===== === 
1     76  James Fisher          M      Boise            ID    US      2:39:36.063 6:05  24  
2     263 Chad Wallin           M                                     2:42:04.563 6:11  35  
3     182 Leo Pike              M      San Francisco    CA    US      2:45:54.983 6:19  30  
4     262 Trapper Yates         M      Tremonton        UT    US      2:46:36.643 6:21  32  
5     15  David Barrett         M      Caldwell         ID    US      2:50:51.307 6:31  53  
6     227 Andrew Stone          M      Roseburg         OR    US      2:57:05.147 6:45  20  
7     200 Annelise Rowe         F      Meridian         ID    US      3:06:58.097 7:08  29  
8     37  Derek Call            M      Caldwell         ID    US      3:07:19.933 7:09  38  
9     251 Jeffrey Weiss         M      Seattle          WA    US      3:08:38.407 7:12  35  
10    259 Kai Wittwer           M      Boise            ID    US      3:10:42.337 7:16  39  
11    1   Drew Adams            M      Twin Falls       ID    US      3:13:14.300 7:22  28  
12    238 Trevor Tredennick     M      Boise            ID    US      3:21:21.900 7:41  42  
13    97  Richard Harper        M      Eagle            ID    US      3:21:26.133 7:41  54  
14    8   Ryan Anderson         M      Boise`           ID    US      3:21:38.870 7:41  41  
15    162 Seth Myer             M      Provo            UT    US      3:22:25.093 7:43  54  
16    228 Mark Streeter         M      Mountain Home    ID    US      3:25:20.117 7:50  34  
17    171 Richard Park          M      Colorado Springs CO    US      3:25:38.810 7:50  62  
18    35  Ben Calabretta        M      Moscow           ID    US      3:26:50.123 7:53  37  
19    213 Shawna Smith          F      Meridian         ID    US      3:28:11.250 7:56  38  
20    195 Patricia Robbins      F      meridian         ID    US      3:30:06.393 8:01  40  
21    42  Garrett Cazier        M      North Salt Lake  UT    US      3:31:20.543 8:03  34  
22    108 Thomas Himmelsbach    M      Landisville      PA    US      3:37:54.987 8:19  52  
23    208 Tami Searle           F      Tooele           UT    US      3:38:20.313 8:20  45  
24    164 Karen Narus           F      Boise            ID    US      3:38:27.597 8:20  47  
25    114 Courtney Holzendorf   M      Meridian         ID    US      3:39:11.873 8:21  49  
26    13  Justin Bailey         M      Garden city      ID    US      3:40:58.287 8:26  40  
27    252 AK Whittaker          F      Caldwell         ID    US      3:41:37.330 8:27  36  
28    107 Ashley Hilton         F      Caldwell         ID    US      3:42:27.833 8:29  41  
29    54  Shannon CUNEO         F      Boise            ID    US      3:42:43.833 8:30      
30    143 Dava McCann           F      Boise            ID    US      3:44:40.153 8:34  33  
31    233 Kim Thayer            F      Meridian         ID    US      3:45:22.627 8:36  43  
32    47  Jim Cleary            M      Boise            ID    US      3:47:19.533 8:40  52  
33    63  Christie Ebenroth     F      Boise            ID    US      3:48:31.770 8:43  42  
34    95  Ray Hammons           M      Boise            ID    US      3:49:38.500 8:45  47  
35    16  Mercy Barrett         F      Boise            ID    US      3:49:56.280 8:46  21  
36    43  Erica Chappell        F      Boise            ID    US      3:50:18.540 8:47  19  
37    139 Stephanie Gianchetta  F      BOISE            ID    US      3:50:48.587 8:48  34  
38    72  John Miller           M      Nampa            ID    US      3:50:53.640 8:48  72  
39    264 Candace Smith         F                                     3:55:37.500 8:59  38  
40    236 Julie Tinney          F      Nampa            ID    US      3:55:45.050 8:59  44  
41    17  Janae Beckstead       F      Boise            ID    US      3:55:58.320 9:00  37  
42    217 Steve Sommer          M      Greenacres       WA    US      3:59:31.303 9:08  44  
43    189 Kathy Reidenbaugh     F      Boise            ID    US      4:04:10.277 9:19  57  
44    159 Kevin Morris          M      Danville         CA    US      4:10:28.367 9:33  53  
45    170 Anonymous Participant F                             US      4:12:28.743 9:38  30  
46    51  Jason Crawford        M      Portland         OR    US      4:13:46.627 9:41  37  
47    52  Lillie Crawford       F      Portland         OR    US      4:13:46.627 9:41  37  
48    85  Mike Gallup           M      Caldwell         ID    US      4:15:35.657 9:45  38  
49    224 Chelsea Stevens       F      Emmett           ID    US      4:17:18.950 9:49  35  
50    96  Cherie Hansen         F      Meridian         ID    US      4:22:34.663 10:01 36  
51    81  Candice Fowler        F      Nampa            ID    US      4:24:45.297 10:06 34  
52    232 Kevin Taylor          M      Richland         WA    US      4:26:14.200 10:09 22  
53    23  Brandi Blake          F      Meridian         ID    US      4:26:20.687 10:09 37  
54    61  Day Doughman          M      Nampa            ID    US      4:27:14.230 10:11 37  
55    152 Amber Mendiola        F      Meridian         ID    US      4:27:43.357 10:13 37  
56    179 Steve Perry           M      Richland         WA    US      4:31:39.493 10:22 26  
57    175 Sharon Paterson       F      Boise            ID    US      4:31:55.867 10:22 51  
58    14  Katrina Barber        F      Boise            ID    US      4:41:01.590 10:43 36  
59    132 Lorena Stevens        F      Emmett           ID    US      4:45:46.903 10:54 35  
60    105 Marcia Hildebrandt    F      Poulsbo          WA    US      4:46:02.260 10:55 57  
61    234 Richelle Tierney      F      NAMPA            ID    US      4:49:00.970 11:01 40  
62    207 Jessica Schroeder     F      San Francisco    CA    US      4:51:25.987 11:07 34  
63    160 Brett Moss            M      Boise            ID    US      4:52:19.133 11:09 46  
64    250 Maria Weber           F      Parma            ID    US      4:53:11.537 11:11 42  
65    115 Laurel Hoops          F      Boise            ID    US      5:05:53.557 11:40 28  
66    184 Kari Porter           F      Meridian         ID    US      5:12:43.647 11:56 30  
67    136 Colin Loftus          M      Boise            ID    US      5:13:27.470 11:57 36  
68    103 Jami Henry            F      Boise            ID    US      5:16:38.817 12:05 36  
69    21  Kristina Bird         F      Boise            ID    US      5:18:27.857 12:09 26  
70    192 Janet Rhodenbaugh     F      Boise            ID    US      5:23:51.837 12:21 57  
71    87  Miichael Garza        M      Marion           IL    US      5:27:36.897 12:30 55  
72    40  Jenny Carroll         F      Meridian         ID    US      5:28:02.650 12:31 39  
73    205 Bertha Sandoval       F      nampa            ID    US      5:35:41.527 12:48 43  
74    249 Hillary Waters        F      Boise            ID    US      5:48:54.973 13:19 33  
75    102 Anne-Marie Henning    F      Nampa            ID    US      6:02:24.867 13:49 47  
76    56  Maricela Davenport    F      Caldwell         ID    US      6:08:25.867 14:03 45  
77    53  Kelli Crocker         F      Meridian         ID    US      6:10:12.967 14:07 42  
78    88  Judy Gervais          F      Nampa            ID    US      6:14:09.373 14:16 59  
79    32  Dorothy Broyles       F      Nampa            ID    US      6:20:16.133 14:30 49  
80    168 Krista Novey          F      Boise            ID    US      6:40:53.303 15:18 33  
81    230 Anita-Nell Swanson    F      Nampa            ID    US      7:19:44.157 16:47 53  
82    92  Rebecca Goodspeed     F      Nampa            ID    US      7:19:44.817 16:47 50  


Female 10-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Erica Chappell 43  19  36      Boise ID US 3:50:18.54 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time        
===== ============ === === ======= ================ =========== 
1     James Fisher 76  24  1       Boise ID US      2:39:36.063 
2     Andrew Stone 227 20  6       Roseburg OR US   2:57:05.147 
3     Drew Adams   1   28  11      Twin Falls ID US 3:13:14.300 
4     Kevin Taylor 232 22  52      Richland WA US   4:26:14.200 
5     Steve Perry  179 26  56      Richland WA US   4:31:39.493 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time        
===== ============= === === ======= ============== =========== 
1     Annelise Rowe 200 29  7       Meridian ID US 3:06:58.097 
2     Mercy Barrett 16  21  35      Boise ID US    3:49:56.280 
3     Laurel Hoops  115 28  65      Boise ID US    5:05:53.557 
4     Kristina Bird 21  26  69      Boise ID US    5:18:27.857 


Male 30-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location              Time        
===== ============== === === ======= ===================== =========== 
1     Chad Wallin    263 35  2                             2:42:04.563 
2     Leo Pike       182 30  3       San Francisco CA US   2:45:54.983 
3     Trapper Yates  262 32  4       Tremonton UT US       2:46:36.643 
4     Derek Call     37  38  8       Caldwell ID US        3:07:19.933 
5     Jeffrey Weiss  251 35  9       Seattle WA US         3:08:38.407 
6     Kai Wittwer    259 39  10      Boise ID US           3:10:42.337 
7     Mark Streeter  228 34  16      Mountain Home ID US   3:25:20.117 
8     Ben Calabretta 35  37  18      Moscow ID US          3:26:50.123 
9     Garrett Cazier 42  34  21      North Salt Lake UT US 3:31:20.543 
10    Jason Crawford 51  37  46      Portland OR US        4:13:46.627 


Female 30-39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location       Time        
===== ===================== === === ======= ============== =========== 
1     Shawna Smith          213 38  19      Meridian ID US 3:28:11.250 
2     AK Whittaker          252 36  27      Caldwell ID US 3:41:37.330 
3     Dava McCann           143 33  30      Boise ID US    3:44:40.153 
4     Stephanie Gianchetta  139 34  37      BOISE ID US    3:50:48.587 
5     Candace Smith         264 38  39                     3:55:37.500 
6     Janae Beckstead       17  37  41      Boise ID US    3:55:58.320 
7     Anonymous Participant 170 30  45        US           4:12:28.743 
8     Lillie Crawford       52  37  47      Portland OR US 4:13:46.627 
9     Chelsea Stevens       224 35  49      Emmett ID US   4:17:18.950 
10    Cherie Hansen         96  36  50      Meridian ID US 4:22:34.663 


Male 40-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location          Time        
===== =================== === === ======= ================= =========== 
1     Trevor Tredennick   238 42  12      Boise ID US       3:21:21.900 
2     Ryan Anderson       8   41  14      Boise` ID US      3:21:38.870 
3     Courtney Holzendorf 114 49  25      Meridian ID US    3:39:11.873 
4     Justin Bailey       13  40  26      Garden city ID US 3:40:58.287 
5     Ray Hammons         95  47  34      Boise ID US       3:49:38.500 
6     Steve Sommer        217 44  42      Greenacres WA US  3:59:31.303 
7     Brett Moss          160 46  63      Boise ID US       4:52:19.133 


Female 40-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time        
===== ================= === === ======= ============== =========== 
1     Patricia Robbins  195 40  20      meridian ID US 3:30:06.393 
2     Tami Searle       208 45  23      Tooele UT US   3:38:20.313 
3     Karen Narus       164 47  24      Boise ID US    3:38:27.597 
4     Ashley Hilton     107 41  28      Caldwell ID US 3:42:27.833 
5     Kim Thayer        233 43  31      Meridian ID US 3:45:22.627 
6     Christie Ebenroth 63  42  33      Boise ID US    3:48:31.770 
7     Julie Tinney      236 44  40      Nampa ID US    3:55:45.050 
8     Richelle Tierney  234 40  61      NAMPA ID US    4:49:00.970 
9     Maria Weber       250 42  64      Parma ID US    4:53:11.537 
10    Bertha Sandoval   205 43  73      nampa ID US    5:35:41.527 


Male 50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location          Time        
===== ================== === === ======= ================= =========== 
1     David Barrett      15  53  5       Caldwell ID US    2:50:51.307 
2     Richard Harper     97  54  13      Eagle ID US       3:21:26.133 
3     Seth Myer          162 54  15      Provo UT US       3:22:25.093 
4     Thomas Himmelsbach 108 52  22      Landisville PA US 3:37:54.987 
5     Jim Cleary         47  52  32      Boise ID US       3:47:19.533 
6     Kevin Morris       159 53  44      Danville CA US    4:10:28.367 
7     Miichael Garza     87  55  71      Marion IL US      5:27:36.897 


Female 50-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time        
===== ================== === === ======= ============= =========== 
1     Kathy Reidenbaugh  189 57  43      Boise ID US   4:04:10.277 
2     Sharon Paterson    175 51  57      Boise ID US   4:31:55.867 
3     Marcia Hildebrandt 105 57  60      Poulsbo WA US 4:46:02.260 
4     Janet Rhodenbaugh  192 57  70      Boise ID US   5:23:51.837 
5     Judy Gervais       88  59  78      Nampa ID US   6:14:09.373 
6     Anita-Nell Swanson 230 53  81      Nampa ID US   7:19:44.157 
7     Rebecca Goodspeed  92  50  82      Nampa ID US   7:19:44.817 


Male 60-69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Richard Park 171 62  17      Colorado Springs CO US 3:25:38.81 


Male 70-79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== =========== === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     John Miller 72  72  38      Nampa ID US 3:50:53.64 

Embed Code