Freakin Fast Marathon (Draft)

Sat September 9, 2017 Boise, ID US 83702 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                      Gender Clock       Age 
                                           Time            
===== === ========================= ====== =========== === 
1     132 Max Stein                 M      1:28:34.150 26  
2     129 Timothy Stapp             M      1:43:25.643 47  
3     104 Dan Hoover                M      1:47:40.613 37  
4     87  Ping Tan Cheng            M      1:49:40.463 36  
5     135 Ryan Taylor               M      1:50:30.113 40  
6     96  Emily Gallup              F      2:00:24.086 32  
7     92  Tanya Turner              F      2:01:12.313 25  
8     131 Kimberly Steed            F      2:02:41.096 34  
9     106 Josie Jensen              F      2:03:35.296 18  
10    205 Bradley Boltz             M      2:03:43.646 32  
11    120 Darrell Prochaska         M      2:05:36.443 36  
12    114 Melissa Pannell           F      2:06:51.313 37  
13    127 Joni Shepherdson          F      2:07:04.373 33  
14    111 Kelsey McMorrow           F      2:07:12.353 19  
15    108 Rachel Kent               F      2:07:31.513 23  
16    113 Kent Ness                 M      2:07:42.373 56  
17    123 Adrienne Robideaux        F      2:09:02.580 40  
18    90  Brittany Cope             F      2:09:31.573 29  
19    124 Robyn Sabins              F      2:10:41.000 28  
20    89  Jennica Compton           F      2:11:16.620 19  
21    116 Jessica Perry             F      2:12:02.003 34  
22    86  Ruth Chang                F      2:14:56.386 29  
23    88  Sally Cleary              F      2:17:34.116 36  
24    85  Casey Byington            F      2:17:36.556 33  
25    109 Jolene Lema               F      2:18:07.106 34  
26    115 Jorden Patterson          F      2:21:27.963 18  
27    91  Lisa Cowman               F      2:23:13.263 43  
28    136 Kristie Thiel             F      2:23:14.603 36  
29    206 Steffler, Dj                     2:26:37.280     
30    110 Jaynell McEntee           F      2:29:49.113 36  
31    130 Cami Stark                F      2:29:50.170 36  
32    133 Derek Steude              M      2:30:41.043 31  
33    105 Jessica Hunt              F      2:30:42.643 29  
34    84  Jennifer Brookshire-King  F      2:33:11.096 43  
35    93  Andrew Drake              M      2:34:27.730 25  
36    122 Sharon Richards           F      2:45:13.140 54  
37    117 Holly Peters              F      2:45:40.880 37  
38    207 Helmer, Paige                    2:47:50.196     
39    208 Becky Kearsley            F      2:47:59.523 34  
40    100 Sara Helmer               F      2:48:17.923 40  
41    83  Kimberlee Bratcher        F      2:52:46.823 45  
42    126 Brenadette Schwab         F      2:54:12.663 54  
43    119 Kimberly Phillips-Merritt F      2:59:26.000 53  
44    97  Elyssa Gooding            F      3:02:51.413 35  
45    82  Audrey Adams              F      3:02:52.860 26  
46    107 Jay Karamales             M      3:07:42.343 51  
47    99  Jennifer Hansen           F      3:09:08.940 31  
48    137 Dee Tschida               F      4:03:12.366 67  
49    128 Lyn Splittgerber          F      4:03:13.236 68  


Overall Winners
Place Name          Bib Age Gender Location          Time        
===== ============= === === ====== ================= =========== 
1     Max Stein     132 26  M      Boise ID US       1:28:34.150 
2     Timothy Stapp 129 47  M      garden city ID US 1:43:25.643 
3     Dan Hoover    104 37  M      Meridian ID US    1:47:40.613 


Female 10-19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time        
===== ================ === === ======= ============== =========== 
1     Josie Jensen     106 18  9       Boise ID US    2:03:35.296 
2     Kelsey McMorrow  111 19  14      Meridian ID US 2:07:12.353 
3     Jennica Compton  89  19  20      Meridian ID US 2:11:16.620 
4     Jorden Patterson 115 18  26      Caldwell ID US 2:21:27.963 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time       
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Andrew Drake 93  25  35      Nampa ID US 2:34:27.73 


Female 20-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location          Time        
===== ============= === === ======= ================= =========== 
1     Tanya Turner  92  25  7       Boise ID US       2:01:12.313 
2     Rachel Kent   108 23  15      Nampa ID US       2:07:31.513 
3     Brittany Cope 90  29  18      Los Angeles CA US 2:09:31.573 
4     Robyn Sabins  124 28  19      Nampa ID US       2:10:41.000 
5     Ruth Chang    86  29  22      Perth  AU         2:14:56.386 
6     Jessica Hunt  105 29  33                        2:30:42.643 
7     Audrey Adams  82  26  45      melba ID US       3:02:52.860 


Male 30-39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time        
===== ================= === === ======= ============== =========== 
1     Ping Tan Cheng    87  36  4       Meridian ID US 1:49:40.463 
2     Bradley Boltz     205 32  10                     2:03:43.646 
3     Darrell Prochaska 120 36  11      Boise ID US    2:05:36.443 
4     Derek Steude      133 31  32      Boise ID US    2:30:41.043 


Female 30-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time        
===== ================ === === ======= ============== =========== 
1     Emily Gallup     96  32  6       Boise ID US    2:00:24.086 
2     Kimberly Steed   131 34  8       Nampa ID US    2:02:41.096 
3     Melissa Pannell  114 37  12      Boise ID US    2:06:51.313 
4     Joni Shepherdson 127 33  13                     2:07:04.373 
5     Jessica Perry    116 34  21      Boise ID US    2:12:02.003 
6     Sally Cleary     88  36  23      Boise ID US    2:17:34.116 
7     Casey Byington   85  33  24      Meridian ID US 2:17:36.556 
8     Jolene Lema      109 34  25      Meridian ID US 2:18:07.106 
9     Kristie Thiel    136 36  28      Nampa ID US    2:23:14.603 
10    Jaynell McEntee  110 36  30      Nampa ID US    2:29:49.113 


Male 40-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location    Time        
===== =========== === === ======= =========== =========== 
1     Ryan Taylor 135 40  5       Boise ID US 1:50:30.113 


Female 40-49
Place Name                     Bib Age Overall Location       Time        
===== ======================== === === ======= ============== =========== 
1     Adrienne Robideaux       123 40  17      Hailey ID US   2:09:02.580 
2     Lisa Cowman              91  43  27      Nampa ID US    2:23:13.263 
3     Jennifer Brookshire-King 84  43  34      Nampa ID US    2:33:11.096 
4     Sara Helmer              100 40  40      Caldwell ID US 2:48:17.923 
5     Kimberlee Bratcher       83  45  41                     2:52:46.823 


Male 50-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location    Time        
===== ============= === === ======= =========== =========== 
1     Kent Ness     113 56  16      Boise ID US 2:07:42.373 
2     Jay Karamales 107 51  46      Boise ID US 3:07:42.343 


Female 50-59
Place Name                      Bib Age Overall Location            Time        
===== ========================= === === ======= =================== =========== 
1     Sharon Richards           122 54  36      Boise ID US         2:45:13.140 
2     Brenadette Schwab         126 54  42      Garden Valley ID US 2:54:12.663 
3     Kimberly Phillips-Merritt 119 53  43      Nampa ID US         2:59:26.000 


Female 60-69
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time        
===== ================ === === ======= =============== =========== 
1     Dee Tschida      137 67  48      Elk Grove CA US 4:03:12.366 
2     Lyn Splittgerber 128 68  49      Boise ID US     4:03:13.236 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.