Freakin Fast Marathon (Draft)

Sat September 9, 2017 Boise, ID US 83702 Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City              State Country Clock      Chip       Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                         Time       Time                 Percentage Place                   
===== ==== ====================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========== ========== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     1092 Nathan Johnson         M      Mesa              AZ    US      2:57:23.71 2:57:23.71 6:46  34  69.8       1        Overall Male   
2     1225 Jacob Nelson           M      Bellevue          WA    US      2:59:42.30 2:59:42.30 6:52  19  68.7       2        Overall Male   
3     1055 Maxwell Fleming        M      Salem             OR    US      3:09:05.20 3:09:05.20 7:13  32  65.3       3        Overall Male   
4     1078 Spencer Haws           M      Richland          WA    US      3:12:29.67 3:12:29.67 7:21  39  65.6       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M3039          
5     1094 Ethan Jordan           M      Portland          OR    US      3:12:48.11 3:12:48.11 7:22  43  67.4       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M4049          
6     1157 Jonathan Rowe          M      Finksburg         MD    US      3:13:26.68 3:13:26.68 7:23  39  65.2       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M3039          
7     1219 Courtney Bouchet       F      Westminster       CO    US      3:13:55.11 3:13:55.11 7:24  26  70.1       1        Overall Female 
8     1198 George Ulrich          M      Henderson         NV    US      3:14:15.41 3:14:15.41 7:25  46  68.5       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M4049          
9     1218 Dallin Alldredge       M      Pullman           WA    US      3:14:49.77 3:14:49.77 7:26  32  63.4       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M3039          
10    1087 Kris Huff              F      Newnan            GA    US      3:15:14.48 3:15:14.48 7:27  53  82.3       2        Overall Female 
11    1077 Joseph Hawks           M      Emmett            ID    US      3:15:40.31 3:15:40.31 7:28  43  66.4       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M4049          
12    1184 Steven Tally           M      Ramona            CA    US      3:15:43.13 3:15:43.13 7:28  56  74.3       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M5059          
13    1221 Rachelle Christensen   F      Boise             ID    US      3:15:59.37 3:15:59.37 7:29  35  69.9       3        Overall Female 
14    1043 Natosha Crisco         F      North Little Rock AR    US      3:16:17.50 3:16:17.50 7:30  31  69.3       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F3039          
15    1145 parminder randhawa     M      abbotsford        BC    CA      3:19:20.49 3:19:20.49 7:37  52  70.3       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M5059          
16    1038 alberto coliin         M      Long Beach        CA    US      3:19:25.91 3:19:25.91 7:37  51  69.7       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M5059          
17    1059 Alyssa Frisby          F      Lonoke            AR    US      3:20:33.19 3:20:33.19 7:39  30  67.8       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F3039          
18    1220 earl brown             M      Jacksonville      OR    US      3:20:34.25 3:20:34.25 7:39  25  61.6       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M2029          
19    1134 Kim Olsen              F      Seaside           CA    US      3:20:52.21 3:20:52.21 7:40  35  68.2       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F3039          
20    1142 Richard Plummer        M      Twentynine Palms  CA    US      3:21:11.25 3:21:11.25 7:41  39  62.7       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    4        M3039          
21    1101 Shane LaPan            M      Coeur D Alene     ID    US      3:21:35.02 3:21:35.02 7:42  48  67.2       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    4        M4049          
22    1193 Angie Treadwell        F      Hermiston         OR    US      3:21:42.61 3:21:42.61 7:42  42  70.5       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F4049          
23    1141 David Pimentel         M      Moscow            ID    US      3:21:58.89 3:21:58.89 7:43  54  70.7       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    4        M5059          
24    1166 Jason Schwab           M      Omaha             NE    US      3:22:28.28 3:22:28.28 7:44  35  61.3       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    5        M3039          
25    1204 Toto Vo                M      Portland          OR    US      3:23:39.53 3:23:39.53 7:46  42  63.3       18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    5        M4049          
26    1018 Patrick BOLTE          M      Grinnell          IA    US      3:24:29.65 3:24:29.65 7:48  44  64.1       19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    6        M4049          
27    1123 Mike Molho             M      Humble            TX    US      3:25:24.87 3:25:24.87 7:50  43  63.2       20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    7        M4049          
28    1223 Natalie Hammond        F      Meridian          ID    US      3:25:34.10 3:25:34.10 7:51  33  66.3       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    4        F3039          
29    1019 Jennifer Boshco        F      Billerica         MA    US      3:26:58.71 3:26:58.71 7:54  33  65.9       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    5        F3039          
30    1126 Andrew Muff            M      Oakland           CA    US      3:27:08.12 3:27:08.12 7:54  48  65.4       21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    8        M4049          
31    1183 Joshua Swayne          M      Reno              NV    US      3:27:43.77 3:27:43.77 7:56  40  61.1       22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    9        M4049          
32    1132 Ben Neujahr            M      North Tustin      CA    US      3:28:41.47 3:28:41.47 7:58  42  61.7       23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    10       M4049          
33    1128 Ronjon Nag             M      Palo Alto         CA    US      3:33:04.28 3:33:04.28 8:08  55  67.6       24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    5        M5059          
34    1138 Brett Peters           M      Kingsburg         CA    US      3:35:49.70 3:35:49.70 8:14  21  57.2       25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M2029          
35    1066 Rob Grant              M      Mattapoisett      MA    US      3:36:43.89 3:36:43.89 8:16  49  63.0       26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    11       M4049          
36    1222 Michael Ehredt         M      Hope              ID    US      3:36:50.51 3:36:50.51 8:17  56  67.0       27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    6        M5059          
37    1073 Patrick Harper         M      Meridian          ID    US      3:38:07.83 3:38:07.83 8:20  54  65.4       28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    7        M5059          
38    1216 Carl Young             M      Pendleton         OR    US      3:40:12.14 3:40:12.14 8:24  37  56.7       29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    6        M3039          
39    1090 David Jeck             M      Tucson            AZ    US      3:40:18.96 3:40:18.96 8:25  47  61.0       30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    12       M4049          
40    1176 Chip Southern          M      Aurora            CO    US      3:41:36.64 3:41:36.64 8:28  49  61.6       31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    13       M4049          
41    1058 Chelsey Frank          F      Helena            MT    US      3:41:48.08 3:41:48.08 8:28  41  63.6       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F4049          
42    1062 Laura George           F      Helena            MT    US      3:42:02.43 3:42:02.43 8:28  40  63.1       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F4049          
43    1196 Miho Tsumura           F      New York          NY    US      3:44:38.77 3:44:38.77 8:34  43  63.8       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    4        F4049          
44    1207 Beth Wiggins           F      Acton             MA    US      3:45:11.08 3:45:11.08 8:36  51  69.5       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F5059          
45    1199 Bob Van Nortwick       M      Sammamish         WA    US      3:45:14.67 3:45:14.67 8:36  51  61.7       32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    8        M5059          
46    1115 Sara McDonald          F      Hermiston         OR    US      3:46:02.19 3:46:02.19 8:38  39  61.7       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    6        F3039          
47    1068 amy grothaus           F      Kansas City       MO    US      3:47:07.31 3:47:07.31 8:40  41  62.1       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    5        F4049          
48    1103 Wynn Lear              M      Grantsville       UT    US      3:48:56.80 3:48:56.80 8:44  45  57.7       33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    14       M4049          
49    1212 Curran Wong            F      Boise             ID    US      3:48:57.28 3:48:57.28 8:44  39  60.9       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    7        F3039          
50    1160 Lindsay Rusk           F      Scottsdale        AZ    US      3:50:11.06 3:50:11.06 8:47  35  59.5       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    8        F3039          
51    1137 Vicky Payne            F      Philpot           KY    US      3:50:54.34 3:50:54.34 8:49  40  60.7       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    6        F4049          
52    1182 Skyler Swan            F      Damascus          OR    US      3:51:06.52 3:51:06.52 8:49  28  58.8       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F2029          
53    1004 Samantha Andrews       F      Portland          OR    US      3:51:07.76 3:51:07.76 8:49  28  58.8       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F2029          
54    1116 John McGiff            M      Boise             ID    US      3:51:27.60 3:51:27.60 8:50  39  54.5       34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    7        M3039          
55    1174 James Smith            M      Kirkwood          MO    US      3:51:43.48 3:51:43.48 8:51  38  54.2       35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    8        M3039          
56    1215 Lee Ann Yarbor         F      Lakeside          CA    US      3:52:05.77 3:52:05.77 8:52  54  70.1       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F5059          
57    1208 Derrek Williams        M      Garden City       ID    US      3:52:19.62 3:52:19.62 8:52  35  53.4       36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    9        M3039          
58    1154 kendra roberts         F      Chula Vista       CA    US      3:53:15.54 3:53:15.54 8:54  50  66.3       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F5059          
59    1158 Jodi Roznowski         F      Waitsburg         WA    US      3:53:46.09 3:53:46.09 8:55  39  59.6       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    9        F3039          
60    1102 Chad Larsen            M      Jerome            ID    US      3:53:54.59 3:53:54.59 8:56  42  55.1       37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    15       M4049          
61    1083 Tyler Higgins          M      Nampa             ID    US      3:55:00.72 3:55:00.72 8:58  45  56.2       38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    16       M4049          
62    1130 Jocelyn Nelson         F      Portland          OR    US      3:58:12.98 3:58:12.98 9:06  42  59.7       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    7        F4049          
63    1026 Andrew Buswell         M      Portland          OR    US      3:59:15.92 3:59:15.92 9:08  32  51.6       39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    10       M3039          
64    1061 Jim George             M      Helena            MT    US      3:59:52.68 3:59:52.68 9:09  66  66.7       40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    1        M6069          
65    1203 Melissa Vinton         F      Chicago           IL    US      4:00:11.29 4:00:11.29 9:10  25  56.6       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    3        F2029          
66    1107 Mike Lydon             M      Boise             ID    US      4:00:16.74 4:00:16.74 9:10  52  58.4       41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    9        M5059          
67    1234 Richie Unrein          M      Meridian          ID    US      4:03:45.28 4:03:45.28 9:18  37  51.3       42       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    11       M3039          
68    1086 dave holman            M      Philip            SD    US      4:04:25.20 4:04:25.20 9:20  56  59.5       43       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    10       M5059          
69    1031 Crystal Chase          F      Hermiston         OR    US      4:04:37.38 4:04:37.38 9:20  35  56.0       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    10       F3039          
70    1009 Magdalena Bartosik     F      Boise             ID    US      4:05:27.97 4:05:27.97 9:22  39  56.8       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    11       F3039          
71    1136 Jerry Panagos          M      Seal Beach        CA    US      4:06:12.72 4:06:12.72 9:24  50  56.0       44       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    11       M5059          
72    1032 Robert Chavarry        M      Scottsdale        AZ    US      4:07:24.74 4:07:24.74 9:27  43  52.5       45       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    17       M4049          
73    1163 Terra Schaad           F      Scottsdale        AZ    US      4:07:47.57 4:07:47.57 9:27  41  57.0       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    8        F4049          
74    1185 Kim Thayer             F      Meridian          ID    US      4:08:07.81 4:08:07.81 9:28  45  58.8       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    9        F4049          
75    1008 Deborah Bartholow      F      Wilmington        NC    US      4:09:55.00 4:09:55.00 9:32  51  62.6       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    4        F5059          
76    1007 Melissa Barnes         F      Moscow            ID    US      4:09:56.99 4:09:56.99 9:32  42  56.9       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    10       F4049          
77    1149 Jeff Reich             M      Mesa              AZ    US      4:10:16.41 4:10:16.41 9:33  56  58.1       46       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    12       M5059          
78    1189 Julie Tinney           F      Nampa             ID    US      4:11:18.28 4:11:18.28 9:36  46  58.7       32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    11       F4049          
79    1192 George Totonchy        M      Portland          OR    US      4:12:41.33 4:12:41.33 9:39  39  49.9       47       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    12       M3039          
80    1209 Phil Williams          M      Springfield       OR    US      4:13:32.02 4:13:32.02 9:41  49  53.9       48       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    18       M4049          
81    1042 Lillie Crawford        F      Portland          OR    US      4:15:26.43 4:15:26.43 9:45  38  54.3       33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    12       F3039          
82    1053 Melanie Flake          F      Eagle             ID    US      4:15:26.65 4:15:26.65 9:45  40  54.9       34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    12       F4049          
83    1125 Cecelia Morris         F      Meridian          ID    US      4:15:51.35 4:15:51.35 9:46  46  57.6       35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    13       F4049          
84    1164 Courtney Schild        F      Portland          OR    US      4:16:27.92 4:16:27.92 9:47  28  53.0       36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    4        F2029          
85    1120 Sherry Meador          F      Harpersville      AL    US      4:18:12.56 4:18:12.56 9:51  51  60.6       37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    5        F5059          
86    1150 Debbie Reppucci        F      Wilmington        MA    US      4:18:35.36 4:18:35.36 9:52  39  53.9       38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    13       F3039          
87    1010 Jorene Batali          F      Meridian          ID    US      4:18:47.78 4:18:47.78 9:53  46  57.0       39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    14       F4049          
88    1028 Jennifer Buyers        F      Eagle             ID    US      4:18:49.62 4:18:49.62 9:53  46  57.0       40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    15       F4049          
89    1052 Brenda Fick            F      Meridian          ID    US      4:18:53.73 4:18:53.73 9:53  53  62.0       41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    6        F5059          
90    1140 Sarah Pierson          F      Pueblo            CO    US      4:19:53.24 4:19:53.24 9:55  30  52.3       42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    14       F3039          
91    1050 Jennifer Falloway      F      Whitesville       KY    US      4:21:16.71 4:21:16.71 9:58  34  52.3       43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    15       F3039          
92    1114 April McCollough       F      Gold Canyon       AZ    US      4:22:18.87 4:22:18.87 10:01 40  53.4       44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    16       F4049          
93    1046 Nathaniel Diego        M      Jackson Heights   NY    US      4:27:00.20 4:27:00.20 10:11 33  46.3       49       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    13       M3039          
94    1040 Gail Craig             F      Lewiston          ID    US      4:27:30.15 4:27:30.15 10:13 64  70.1       45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F6069          
95    1131 Kristin Nesbitt        F      Eagle             ID    US      4:29:52.67 4:29:52.67 10:18 19  50.5       46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    1        F1019          
96    1172 Jeff Slinger           M      Portland          OR    US      4:30:06.71 4:30:06.71 10:19 46  49.3       50       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    19       M4049          
97    1197 Scott Tyler            M      Pittsburgh        PA    US      4:30:16.38 4:30:16.38 10:19 38  46.4       51       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    14       M3039          
98    1079 Thomas Hayes           M      Hillsboro         OR    US      4:30:32.71 4:30:32.71 10:20 32  45.6       52       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    15       M3039          
99    1171 Katharine Simon        F      Atlanta           GA    US      4:31:39.83 4:31:39.83 10:22 49  56.2       47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    17       F4049          
100   1118 Gretchen McLean        F      Baker City        OR    US      4:35:22.98 4:35:22.98 10:31 31  49.4       48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    16       F3039          
101   1100 Danette Lane           F      Cary              IL    US      4:36:36.99 4:36:36.99 10:33 57  61.2       49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    7        F5059          
102   1095 Valerie Kaenel         F      San Diego         CA    US      4:40:11.57 4:40:11.57 10:42 46  52.6       50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    18       F4049          
103   1047 David Donohoe          M      Hayden            ID    US      4:40:11.66 4:40:11.66 10:42 48  48.3       53       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    20       M4049          
104   1082 kirk hermansen         M      Dallas            TX    US      4:40:37.32 4:40:37.32 10:43 53  50.4       54       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    13       M5059          
105   1180 KENNETH STEBLER        M      Las Cruces        NM    US      4:45:16.90 4:45:16.90 10:53 60  52.9       55       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    2        M6069          
106   1039 Sam Collier            M      Nampa             ID    US      4:48:09.12 4:48:09.12 11:00 64  54.4       56       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    3        M6069          
107   1122 Karrie Middaugh        F      Tooele            UT    US      4:49:20.95 4:49:20.95 11:03 52  54.8       51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    8        F5059          
108   1001 Rosemary Adams         F      Wauconda          IL    US      4:49:28.63 4:49:28.63 11:03 28  47.0       52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    5        F2029          
109   1037 Kaitlyn Claybrook      F      Kennewick         WA    US      4:49:59.59 4:49:59.59 11:04 40  48.3       53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    19       F4049          
110   1056 Roxanne Fleming        F      Salem             OR    US      4:51:16.59 4:51:16.59 11:07 31  46.7       54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    17       F3039          
111   1139 James Philips          M      Salem             OR    US      4:51:19.51 4:51:19.51 11:07 32  42.4       57       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    16       M3039          
112   1226 Paul Robins            M      Granite Bay       CA    US      4:55:19.89 4:55:19.89 11:16 59  50.6       58       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    14       M5059          
113   1224 Lynette Kaminski       F      Granite Bay       CA    US      4:55:22.39 4:55:22.39 11:16 58  58.2       55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    9        F5059          
114   1190 Jessica Toomey         F      Nampa             ID    US      4:55:36.59 4:55:36.59 11:17 28  46.0       56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    6        F2029          
115   1173 Ann Smith              F      Caldwell          ID    US      4:59:03.20 4:59:03.20 11:25 49  51.1       57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    20       F4049          
116   1147 Jana Rea               F      Melba             ID    US      5:05:16.15 5:05:16.15 11:39 17  45.6       58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    2        F1019          
117   1069 lance grothaus         M      Kansas City       MO    US      5:08:40.57 5:08:40.57 11:47 41  41.4       59       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    21       M4049          
118   1144 Amanda Przybylski      F      Veradale          WA    US      5:16:12.49 5:16:12.49 12:04 30  43.0       59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    18       F3039          
119   1206 Rebecca Whitacre       F      Idaho Falls       ID    US      5:17:10.40 5:17:10.40 12:06 47  47.0       60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    21       F4049          
120   1003 Sadi Andreason         F      Meridian          ID    US      5:19:54.60 5:19:54.60 12:13 24  42.5       61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    7        F2029          
121   1202 Kay Vinton             F      Kingsville        MD    US      5:21:51.05 5:21:51.05 12:17 53  49.9       62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    10       F5059          
122   1235 Atsuko Maruyama Minuti F      Hoboken           NJ    US      5:24:24.47 5:24:24.47 12:23 47  46.0       63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    22       F4049          
123   1229 Brett Treadwell        M      Boise             ID    US      5:31:17.43 5:31:17.43 12:39 42  38.9       60       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    22       M4049          
124   1143 Morgan Probst          F      Mattoon           IL    US      5:40:20.70 5:40:20.70 12:59 28  40.0       64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    8        F2029          
125   1044 Daniel Del Castillo    M      Norwalk           CA    US      5:58:46.49 5:58:46.49 13:42 38  35.0       61       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    17       M3039          
126   1170 LISA SHORT             F      New Braunfels     TX    US      6:11:42.19 6:11:42.19 14:11 56  45.0       65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    11       F5059          
127   1181 Saundra Stiner         F      Rochester         MI    US      6:17:22.85 6:17:22.85 14:24 48  40.0       66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    23       F4049          
128   1175 Todd Snyder            M      Creve Coeur       MO    US      6:25:00.06 6:25:00.06 14:42 48  35.2       62       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    23       M4049          
129   1217 Judy Zettle            F      Creve Coeur       MO    US      6:56:12.99 6:56:12.99 15:53 52  38.1       67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                                    12       F5059          
130   1228 steve stephens         M      Clinton Township  MI    US      7:13:24.58 7:13:24.58 16:33 69  38.1       63       Overall Male   
                                                                                                                    4        M6069          


Overall Male
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Nathan Johnson  1092 34  1       Mesa AZ US     2:57:23.71 
2     Jacob Nelson    1225 19  2       Bellevue WA US 2:59:42.30 
3     Maxwell Fleming 1055 32  3       Salem OR US    3:09:05.20 


Overall Female
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Courtney Bouchet     1219 26  7       Westminster CO US 3:13:55.11 
2     Kris Huff            1087 53  10      Newnan GA US      3:15:14.48 
3     Rachelle Christensen 1221 35  13      Boise ID US       3:15:59.37 


Female 10-19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location    Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= =========== ========== 
1     Kristin Nesbitt 1131 19  95      Eagle ID US 4:29:52.67 
2     Jana Rea        1147 17  116     Melba ID US 5:05:16.15 


Male 20-29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     earl brown   1220 25  18      Jacksonville OR US 3:20:34.25 
2     Brett Peters 1138 21  34      Kingsburg CA US    3:35:49.70 


Female 20-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Skyler Swan      1182 28  52      Damascus OR US 3:51:06.52 
2     Samantha Andrews 1004 28  53      Portland OR US 3:51:07.76 
3     Melissa Vinton   1203 25  65      Chicago IL US  4:00:11.29 
4     Courtney Schild  1164 28  84      Portland OR US 4:16:27.92 
5     Rosemary Adams   1001 28  108     Wauconda IL US 4:49:28.63 
6     Jessica Toomey   1190 28  114     Nampa ID US    4:55:36.59 
7     Sadi Andreason   1003 24  120     Meridian ID US 5:19:54.60 
8     Morgan Probst    1143 28  124     Mattoon IL US  5:40:20.70 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location               Time       
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Spencer Haws     1078 39  4       Richland WA US         3:12:29.67 
2     Jonathan Rowe    1157 39  6       Finksburg MD US        3:13:26.68 
3     Dallin Alldredge 1218 32  9       Pullman WA US          3:14:49.77 
4     Richard Plummer  1142 39  20      Twentynine Palms CA US 3:21:11.25 
5     Jason Schwab     1166 35  24      Omaha NE US            3:22:28.28 
6     Carl Young       1216 37  38      Pendleton OR US        3:40:12.14 
7     John McGiff      1116 39  54      Boise ID US            3:51:27.60 
8     James Smith      1174 38  55      Kirkwood MO US         3:51:43.48 
9     Derrek Williams  1208 35  57      Garden City ID US      3:52:19.62 
10    Andrew Buswell   1026 32  63      Portland OR US         3:59:15.92 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location                Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======================= ========== 
1     Natosha Crisco  1043 31  14      North Little Rock AR US 3:16:17.50 
2     Alyssa Frisby   1059 30  17      Lonoke AR US            3:20:33.19 
3     Kim Olsen       1134 35  19      Seaside CA US           3:20:52.21 
4     Natalie Hammond 1223 33  28      Meridian ID US          3:25:34.10 
5     Jennifer Boshco 1019 33  29      Billerica MA US         3:26:58.71 
6     Sara McDonald   1115 39  46      Hermiston OR US         3:46:02.19 
7     Curran Wong     1212 39  49      Boise ID US             3:48:57.28 
8     Lindsay Rusk    1160 35  50      Scottsdale AZ US        3:50:11.06 
9     Jodi Roznowski  1158 39  59      Waitsburg WA US         3:53:46.09 
10    Crystal Chase   1031 35  69      Hermiston OR US         4:04:37.38 


Male 40-49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============= ==== === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Ethan Jordan  1094 43  5       Portland OR US      3:12:48.11 
2     George Ulrich 1198 46  8       Henderson NV US     3:14:15.41 
3     Joseph Hawks  1077 43  11      Emmett ID US        3:15:40.31 
4     Shane LaPan   1101 48  21      Coeur D Alene ID US 3:21:35.02 
5     Toto Vo       1204 42  25      Portland OR US      3:23:39.53 
6     Patrick BOLTE 1018 44  26      Grinnell IA US      3:24:29.65 
7     Mike Molho    1123 43  27      Humble TX US        3:25:24.87 
8     Andrew Muff   1126 48  30      Oakland CA US       3:27:08.12 
9     Joshua Swayne 1183 40  31      Reno NV US          3:27:43.77 
10    Ben Neujahr   1132 42  32      North Tustin CA US  3:28:41.47 


Female 40-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location          Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Angie Treadwell 1193 42  22      Hermiston OR US   3:21:42.61 
2     Chelsey Frank   1058 41  41      Helena MT US      3:41:48.08 
3     Laura George    1062 40  42      Helena MT US      3:42:02.43 
4     Miho Tsumura    1196 43  43      New York NY US    3:44:38.77 
5     amy grothaus    1068 41  47      Kansas City MO US 3:47:07.31 
6     Vicky Payne     1137 40  51      Philpot KY US     3:50:54.34 
7     Jocelyn Nelson  1130 42  62      Portland OR US    3:58:12.98 
8     Terra Schaad    1163 41  73      Scottsdale AZ US  4:07:47.57 
9     Kim Thayer      1185 45  74      Meridian ID US    4:08:07.81 
10    Melissa Barnes  1007 42  76      Moscow ID US      4:09:56.99 


Male 50-59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Steven Tally       1184 56  12      Ramona CA US     3:15:43.13 
2     parminder randhawa 1145 52  15      abbotsford BC CA 3:19:20.49 
3     alberto coliin     1038 51  16      Long Beach CA US 3:19:25.91 
4     David Pimentel     1141 54  23      Moscow ID US     3:21:58.89 
5     Ronjon Nag         1128 55  33      Palo Alto CA US  3:33:04.28 
6     Michael Ehredt     1222 56  36      Hope ID US       3:36:50.51 
7     Patrick Harper     1073 54  37      Meridian ID US   3:38:07.83 
8     Bob Van Nortwick   1199 51  45      Sammamish WA US  3:45:14.67 
9     Mike Lydon         1107 52  66      Boise ID US      4:00:16.74 
10    dave holman        1086 56  68      Philip SD US     4:04:25.20 


Female 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Beth Wiggins      1207 51  44      Acton MA US        3:45:11.08 
2     Lee Ann Yarbor    1215 54  56      Lakeside CA US     3:52:05.77 
3     kendra roberts    1154 50  58      Chula Vista CA US  3:53:15.54 
4     Deborah Bartholow 1008 51  75      Wilmington NC US   4:09:55.00 
5     Sherry Meador     1120 51  85      Harpersville AL US 4:18:12.56 
6     Brenda Fick       1052 53  89      Meridian ID US     4:18:53.73 
7     Danette Lane      1100 57  101     Cary IL US         4:36:36.99 
8     Karrie Middaugh   1122 52  107     Tooele UT US       4:49:20.95 
9     Lynette Kaminski  1224 58  113     Granite Bay CA US  4:55:22.39 
10    Kay Vinton        1202 53  121     Kingsville MD US   5:21:51.05 


Male 60-69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location               Time       
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     Jim George      1061 66  64      Helena MT US           3:59:52.68 
2     KENNETH STEBLER 1180 60  105     Las Cruces NM US       4:45:16.90 
3     Sam Collier     1039 64  106     Nampa ID US            4:48:09.12 
4     steve stephens  1228 69  130     Clinton Township MI US 7:13:24.58 


Female 60-69
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ========== ==== === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Gail Craig 1040 64  94      Lewiston ID US 4:27:30.15 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.