Results For
Frisco Arts Walk & Run

Frisco, TX 75034
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                    Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                             Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ======================= ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     302  Andrew Dodd             M      Double Oak           TX    US      0:20:08.3 0:20:05.9 6:29  44  69.9       1        M Overall 
2     192  David Plotkowski        M      Frisco               TX    US      0:20:07.2 0:20:07.2 6:29  52  74.2       1        M Masters 
3     221  Samantha Selby-Karney   F      Allen                TX    US      0:21:13.7 0:20:41.0 6:40  29  71.1       1        F Overall 
4     178  Logan O'Connor          M      Frisco               TX    US      0:21:01.2 0:20:59.4 6:46  17  62.3       1        M 15-19   
5     106  Jeff Horton             M      Frisco               TX    US      0:21:32.6 0:21:31.7 6:57  61  74.5       1        M 60-69   
6     52   John Daniels            M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:21:48.6 0:21:48.6 7:02  47  65.9       1        M 40-49   
7     6    Stacey Almeida          F      Aubrey               TX    US      0:22:13.4 0:22:11.6 7:10  29  66.3       1        F 20-29   
8     100  Ethan Hernandez         M      Frisco               TX    US      0:22:17.8 0:22:17.8 7:12  13  62.8       1        M 10-14   
9     272  Logan Wiens             M      Frisco frisco        TX    US      0:22:52.9 0:22:52.9 7:23  13  61.2       2        M 10-14   
10    231  Dan Smith               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:23:25.8 0:22:56.0 7:24  46  62.2       2        M 40-49   
11    317  Olivia Gonzalez         F                                         0:23:41.1 0:23:33.8 7:36  25  62.4       2        F 20-29   
12    124  Sandra Kennedy          F      Frisco               TX    US      0:23:46.9 0:23:46.9 7:40  60  77.9       1        F Masters 
13    310  Francis Torres          M      Frisco               TX    US      0:24:00.6 0:23:51.3 7:42  34  55.1       1        M 30-39   
14    306  Tanya Moore             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:24:08.5 0:24:04.6 7:46  46  65.7       1        F 40-49   
15    307  Peter Moore             M      Frisco               TX    US      0:24:08.5 0:24:06.7 7:47  48  60.1       3        M 40-49   
16    333  Ryan MacDonald          M                                         0:24:20.0 0:24:20.0 7:51  39  55.7       2        M 30-39   
17    101  J. Hernandez            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:24:32.7 0:24:32.7 7:55  12  66.8       1        F 10-14   
18    70   REGINA BEATRIZ FELTRIN  F      Aubrey               TX    US      0:24:36.3 0:24:34.0 7:55  26  59.9       3        F 20-29   
19    93   Kirstie Guido           F      Allen                TX    US      0:24:54.1 0:24:39.5 7:57  26  59.7       4        F 20-29   
20    299  Paul Wilson             M      Frisco               TX    US      0:25:52.6 0:24:59.5 8:04  52  59.7       1        M 50-59   
21    297  Sean hill               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:25:36.2 0:25:19.7 8:10  38  53.2       3        M 30-39   
22    40   Jeff CHENEY             M      Frisco               TX    US      0:25:46.7 0:25:27.6 8:13  43  54.8       4        M 40-49   
23    195  scott purcel            M      Frisco               TX    US      0:25:46.5 0:25:35.6 8:15  48  56.6       5        M 40-49   
24    234  Olivia Smith            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:25:41.8 0:25:36.9 8:16  13  62.6       2        F 10-14   
25    63   Jennifer Duffey         F      Frisco               TX    US      0:26:11.4 0:25:42.2 8:17  41  59.2       2        F 40-49   
26    273  Bill Woodard            M      Frisco               TX    US      0:25:55.8 0:25:48.2 8:19  43  54.0       6        M 40-49   
27    313  Laura Rose              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:26:14.9 0:26:02.4 8:24  44  59.7       3        F 40-49   
28    24   Lauren Blankenship      F      Denton               TX    US      0:26:34.1 0:26:15.5 8:28  30  56.0       1        F 30-39   
29    316  Monica Kassim           F                                         0:26:18.2 0:26:17.2 8:29  33  56.1       2        F 30-39   
30    64   Daniel Dufresne         M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:26:35.4 0:26:24.1 8:31  50  55.7       2        M 50-59   
31    308  Bryce Gates             M      Melissa              TX    US      0:26:55.8 0:26:48.9 8:39  30  48.3       4        M 30-39   
32    2698 Unknown Partic. 2698    M                                         0:27:21.2 0:27:14.9 8:47                 1        M 0- 9    
33    96   Michael Hall            M      Prosper              TX    US      0:27:21.8 0:27:15.9 8:48  44  51.5       7        M 40-49   
34    120  M. Karapurkar           F      Plano                TX    US      0:27:53.9 0:27:19.1 8:49  12  60.1       3        F 10-14   
35    233  Karen Smith             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:27:24.6 0:27:20.2 8:49  45  57.4       4        F 40-49   
36    283  Allan Feight            M      San Antonio          TX    US      0:27:37.6 0:27:33.7 8:53  58  56.8       3        M 50-59   
37    10   Mike Amano              M      Frisco               TX    US      0:27:37.2 0:27:34.9 8:54  60  57.7       2        M 60-69   
38    83   Alysa Gapinski          F      Frisco               TX    US      0:28:12.8 0:27:46.0 8:57  24  53.0       5        F 20-29   
39    132  Kelly Lewis             F      Highland Village     TX    US      0:28:03.7 0:27:51.3 8:59  51  59.9       1        F 50-59   
40    22   Thadduela Betanga       F      Mesquite             TX    US      0:28:29.7 0:28:21.8 9:09  21  51.9       6        F 20-29   
41    196  Tammy Reno              F      Alexandria           VA    US      0:28:37.7 0:28:28.1 9:11  47  56.1       5        F 40-49   
42    168  Phil Murch              M      Frisco               TX    US      0:28:38.4 0:28:29.2 9:11  61  56.3       3        M 60-69   
43    57   Rick Denton             M      The Colony           TX    US      0:29:08.9 0:28:48.2 9:17  45  49.2       8        M 40-49   
44    59   Teagan Denton           F      The Colony           TX    US      0:29:08.9 0:28:48.3 9:18  13  55.7       4        F 10-14   
45    155  Todd Meinershagen       M      Frisco               TX    US      0:28:58.6 0:28:54.7 9:20  45  49.0       9        M 40-49   
46    41   Ivan Chittenden         M      Frisco               TX    US      0:29:30.6 0:28:56.8 9:20  60  55.0       4        M 60-69   
47    109  Siobhan Hyland          F      Frisco               TX    US      0:29:31.6 0:28:57.9 9:21  48  55.7       6        F 40-49   
48    204  Jeremy Ross             M      Frisco               TX    US      0:29:04.9 0:29:01.2 9:22  41  47.4       10       M 40-49   
49    107  Dionne Hudson           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:29:10.9 0:29:06.4 9:23  44  53.4       7        F 40-49   
50    275  Kathryn Zona            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:29:13.3 0:29:07.5 9:24  51  57.3       2        F 50-59   
51    8    Hayward Altman          M      Swainsboro           GA    US      0:29:25.1 0:29:14.9 9:26  66  57.3       5        M 60-69   
52    84   Daniel Garcia           M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:29:47.8 0:29:19.2 9:27  54  51.7       4        M 50-59   
53    324  Sreedhar Ramasahayam    M                                         0:29:21.9 0:29:19.4 9:28  46  48.6       11       M 40-49   
54    171  Lisa Nalls              F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:29:58.5 0:29:24.1 9:29  40  51.4       8        F 40-49   
55    56   Clancy Denton           F      The Colony           TX    US      0:29:52.5 0:29:31.3 9:31  44  52.7       9        F 40-49   
56    177  Chad Nuzum              M      The Colony           TX    US      0:30:02.9 0:29:31.4 9:31  38  45.6       5        M 30-39   
57    67   Ashley DuLaney          F      The Colony           TX    US      0:30:00.2 0:29:39.0 9:34  42  51.6       10       F 40-49   
58    187  Ashley Parks            F      Dallas               TX    US      0:30:07.3 0:29:44.4 9:36  24  49.5       7        F 20-29   
59    314  Maxx Pomar              M                                         0:29:54.6 0:29:51.7 9:38  69  57.7       6        M 60-69   
60    218  Mike Scott              M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:30:05.3 0:29:52.3 9:38  44  47.0       12       M 40-49   
61    3866 Unknown Partic. 3866    M                                         0:30:05.3 0:29:52.5 9:38                 2        M 0- 9    
62    311  benjamin purcel         M      Frisco               TX    US      0:30:02.8 0:29:53.2 9:38  14  45.8       3        M 10-14   
63    94   Nick Guido              M      Allen                TX    US      0:30:11.3 0:29:56.0 9:39  31  43.4       6        M 30-39   
64    104  Bruce Hill              M      Frisco               TX    US      0:30:17.3 0:30:15.3 9:46  70  57.6       1        M 70-99   
65    110  Maya Jain               F      Plano                TX    US      0:30:26.3 0:30:17.5 9:46  22  48.6       8        F 20-29   
66    136  Barlow Lindsey          M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:30:30.7 0:30:23.5 9:48  45  46.6       13       M 40-49   
67    137  C. Lindsey              M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:30:29.9 0:30:23.6 9:48  12  47.4       4        M 10-14   
68    108  Kristyn Hyland          F      Gaithersburg         MD    US      0:31:04.1 0:30:39.5 9:53  40  49.3       11       F 40-49   
69    227  Gurjot Singh            M      Frisco               TX    US      0:30:56.2 0:30:43.5 9:55  15  43.7       2        M 15-19   
70    135  Anyha Lindsey           F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:30:58.1 0:30:52.0 9:57  13  52.0       5        F 10-14   
71    245  Julie Tanghongs         F      Plano                TX    US      0:31:13.5 0:31:05.1 10:02 49  52.5       12       F 40-49   
72    202  Marie Robirds           F      The Colony           TX    US      0:31:42.3 0:31:14.9 10:05 26  47.1       9        F 20-29   
73    144  Subash Manandhar        M      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:39.2 0:31:27.3 10:09 38  42.8       7        M 30-39   
74    9    Melissa Alvis           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:31.5 0:31:29.9 10:10 58  57.4       3        F 50-59   
75    266  Cody Vorgert            M      Garland              TX    US      0:32:06.6 0:31:34.3 10:11 24  41.0       1        M 20-29   
76    125  Jon Kirchhoff           M      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:45.7 0:31:42.5 10:14 37  42.1       8        M 30-39   
77    197  April Richard           F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:32:42.3 0:31:43.6 10:14 44  49.0       13       F 40-49   
78    200  Cassidy Ritter          F      Garland              TX    US      0:32:17.6 0:31:45.9 10:15 24  46.3       10       F 20-29   
79    72   Todd Flashnick          M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:31:57.1 0:31:48.8 10:16 49  45.8       14       M 40-49   
80    62   Jared Douglas           M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:32:24.7 0:31:58.7 10:19 33  40.9       9        M 30-39   
81    239  Tamara Stockin          F      Dallas               TX    US      0:32:20.4 0:31:58.8 10:19 38  46.8       3        F 30-39   
82    301  Jack McGaugjey          M      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:24.4 0:31:59.8 10:19 14  42.8       5        M 10-14   
83    61   Beka Douglas            F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:32:24.3 0:32:00.2 10:19 32  46.0       4        F 30-39   
84    133  Norma Lewis             F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:32:43.3 0:32:01.8 10:20 38  46.7       5        F 30-39   
85    152  Philip McCoy            M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:32:17.6 0:32:16.2 10:25 70  54.0       2        M 70-99   
86    159  Sandra Miller           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:32:46.9 0:32:22.6 10:27 43  47.6       14       F 40-49   
87    121  T. Karapurkar           M      Plano                TX    US      0:33:11.2 0:32:38.3 10:32 10  47.5       6        M 10-14   
88    325  Sumil Nain              M                                         0:32:55.3 0:32:39.9 10:32 41  42.1       15       M 40-49   
89    222  Roberta Shapiro         F      Plano                TX    US      0:32:55.1 0:32:46.0 10:34 60  56.5       1        F 60-69   
90    138  Genea Lindsey           F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:33:11.2 0:33:05.1 10:40 35  44.8       6        F 30-39   
91    207  Samuel Santoscoy        M      Mesquite             TX    US      0:33:29.2 0:33:23.6 10:46 20  38.7       2        M 20-29   
92    12   Emily Aronson           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:02.4 0:33:29.9 10:48 13  47.9       6        F 10-14   
93    42   Harley Classe           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:04.6 0:33:31.1 10:49 13  47.9       7        F 10-14   
94    7    chuck altman            M      Frisco               TX    US      0:33:49.5 0:33:42.8 10:53 78  58.7       3        M 70-99   
95    315  R. Kylie                F                                         0:33:43.9 0:33:43.9 10:53 11  49.9       8        F 10-14   
96    309  Duane Magpali           M      Plano                TX    US      0:34:41.7 0:33:45.5 10:53 37  39.6       10       M 30-39   
97    115  jennifer joseph         F      Plano                TX    US      0:34:05.7 0:34:02.1 10:59 38  44.0       7        F 30-39   
98    300  Patricia Dixon          F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:34:18.6 0:34:07.0 11:00 44  45.6       15       F 40-49   
99    326  Alejandro Chavez        M                                         0:34:08.4 0:34:07.9 11:01 14  40.1       7        M 10-14   
100   260  Kelsey Vigilante        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:34:48.3 0:34:16.0 11:03 29  42.9       11       F 20-29   
101   270  Charlie Wendell         F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:34:48.6 0:34:16.3 11:03 30  42.9       8        F 30-39   
102   319  Samuel Ward Altman      M                                         0:34:29.1 0:34:17.1 11:04 37  39.0       11       M 30-39   
103   126  Amy Kowalczyk           F      Oswego               IL    US      0:34:41.4 0:34:25.8 11:06 31  42.7       9        F 30-39   
104   219  Suzanne Scott           F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:34:56.6 0:34:45.2 11:13 43  44.4       16       F 40-49   
105   274  Laura Woodard           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:35:07.8 0:34:49.0 11:14 42  44.0       17       F 40-49   
106   85   Scott Gimenez           M      The Colony           TX    US      0:35:09.9 0:34:54.1 11:16 37  38.3       12       M 30-39   
107   19   Suad Bejtovic           M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:35:10.3 0:35:00.6 11:18 47  41.0       16       M 40-49   
108   29   Alec Brown              M      Howe                 TX    US      0:35:22.1 0:35:09.1 11:20 26  36.8       3        M 20-29   
109   31   Morgan Burns            F      Howe                 TX    US      0:35:22.7 0:35:09.8 11:21 27  41.8       12       F 20-29   
110   320  Nila Neik               F                                         0:36:15.2 0:35:26.3 11:26 33  41.6       10       F 30-39   
111   91   Jacqueline Grote        F      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:31.7 0:35:47.8 11:33 71  59.9       1        F 70-99   
112   90   Dick Grote              M      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:34.8 0:35:48.4 11:33 76  53.1       4        M 70-99   
113   251  T. Tolbert              M      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:11.1 0:35:48.5 11:33 10  43.3       8        M 10-14   
114   50   A. Craver               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:17.3 0:35:52.4 11:34 12  45.7       9        F 10-14   
115   249  Bryan Tolbert           M      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:17.8 0:35:55.0 11:35 49  40.6       17       M 40-49   
116   253  VY TRAN                 F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:36:28.6 0:36:08.9 11:40 34  40.9       11       F 30-39   
117   131  E. Leon                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:20.8 0:36:14.0 11:41 3              1        F 0- 9    
118   290  Josh Fishkind           M      Frisco               TX    US      0:37:09.7 0:36:22.1 11:44 36  36.5       13       M 30-39   
119   291  Shari Fishkind          F      Frisco               TX    US      0:37:15.7 0:36:27.2 11:46 37  40.9       12       F 30-39   
120   86   Becky Glass             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:36:58.9 0:36:29.5 11:46 25  40.3       13       F 20-29   
121   174  Tina Ngo                F      Dallas               TX    US      0:36:44.8 0:36:30.2 11:47 37  40.9       13       F 30-39   
122   188  JD Pearson              M      Plano                TX    US      0:36:59.3 0:36:32.5 11:47 25  35.4       4        M 20-29   
123   228  Shweta Singh            F      Plano                TX    US      0:36:38.6 0:36:32.7 11:47 42  41.9       18       F 40-49   
124   95   Codi Guthrie            F      Denton               TX    US      0:37:28.9 0:36:56.1 11:55 31  39.8       14       F 30-39   
125   181  Holland Pace            F      Addison              TX    US      0:37:28.7 0:36:57.1 11:55 31  39.8       15       F 30-39   
126   160  Timothy Miller          M      Frisco               TX    US      0:37:10.6 0:36:57.5 11:55 67  45.7       7        M 60-69   
127   213  M. Schendle             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:37:49.9 0:37:11.3 12:00 9   43.6       3        M 0- 9    
128   198  D. Richard              F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:38:07.2 0:37:11.6 12:00 9   48.0       2        F 0- 9    
129   226  Darshan Singh           M      Frisco               TX    US      0:37:28.9 0:37:16.6 12:01 43  37.4       18       M 40-49   
130   23   Asmita Bhatalkar        F      Plano                TX    US      0:37:21.8 0:37:18.0 12:02 37  40.0       16       F 30-39   
131   4    Mirfath Akbar           F      Plano                TX    US      0:37:21.6 0:37:18.8 12:02 37  40.0       17       F 30-39   
132   191  Theresa Plafcan         F      Austin               TX    US      0:37:53.3 0:37:19.0 12:02 49  43.7       19       F 40-49   
133   208  Kymberley Scalia        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:37:50.6 0:37:30.9 12:06 47  42.6       20       F 40-49   
134   238  Dawn Stanley            F      Prosper              VT    US      0:38:01.2 0:37:52.2 12:13 35  39.1       18       F 30-39   
135   129  Victoria Krasnova       F      Prosper              TX    US      0:38:03.4 0:37:54.8 12:14 13  42.3       10       F 10-14   
136   237  Lauren Spaulding        F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:38:01.2 0:38:01.2 12:16 22  38.7       14       F 20-29   
137   112  Travis James            M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:38:02.6 0:38:02.6 12:16 20  34.0       5        M 20-29   
138   145  Susana Margraf          F      Lewisville           TX    US      0:38:23.2 0:38:03.4 12:17 45  41.2       21       F 40-49   
139   143  Dipti Mahesh            F      Plano                TX    US      0:38:09.1 0:38:04.2 12:17 36  39.0       19       F 30-39   
140   189  Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:38:08.5 0:38:05.4 12:17 47  41.9       22       F 40-49   
141   164  Andrea Moonsammy        F      The Colony           TX    US      0:38:32.3 0:38:12.7 12:20 50  43.2       4        F 50-59   
142   13   Scott Axelrod           M      Allen                TX    US      0:38:24.2 0:38:16.8 12:21 51  38.7       5        M 50-59   
143   166  Penny Moran             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:38:24.7 0:38:17.1 12:21 51  43.6       5        F 50-59   
144   323  Pravat Dash             M                                         0:39:18.1 0:39:05.3 12:37 43  35.7       19       M 40-49   
145   105  Lolly Hindman           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:39:50.1 0:39:26.8 12:43 13  40.7       11       F 10-14   
146   78   Robert Francis          M      CarrolltonCarrollton TX    US      0:39:27.4 0:39:26.9 12:44 13  35.5       9        M 10-14   
147   77   J. Francis              F      CarrolltonCarrollton TX    US      0:39:27.7 0:39:27.4 12:44 12  41.6       12       F 10-14   
148   271  Mike Whisonant          M      The Colony           TX    US      0:39:41.2 0:39:31.1 12:45 51  37.5       6        M 50-59   
149   117  Anthony Justice         M      Frisco               TX    US      0:40:03.1 0:39:46.5 12:50 45  35.6       20       M 40-49   
150   118  Cynthia Justice         F      Frisco               TX    US      0:40:07.1 0:39:49.2 12:51 45  39.4       23       F 40-49   
151   328  Luz Marina Moreno       F                                         0:39:56.2 0:39:52.9 12:52 47  40.0       24       F 40-49   
152   127  C. Krasnova             F      Prosper              TX    US      0:40:13.3 0:40:03.4 12:55 11  42.0       13       F 10-14   
153   128  Svetlana Krasnova       F      Prosper              TX    US      0:40:13.3 0:40:04.3 12:56 41  37.9       25       F 40-49   
154   193  Kenzie Porter           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:40:40.2 0:40:12.4 12:58 29  36.6       15       F 20-29   
155   259  Saranya Venkatavaradhan F      Plano                TX    US      0:40:20.1 0:40:15.7 12:59 33  36.6       20       F 30-39   
156   244  Anonymous Participant   M                                 US      0:40:44.9 0:40:33.4 13:05 49  35.9       21       M 40-49   
157   243  A. Tanghongs            M      Plano                TX    US      0:40:43.3 0:40:33.5 13:05 11  36.7       10       M 10-14   
158   146  Shannon Mason           F      Plano                TX    US      0:41:35.6 0:40:46.2 13:09 44  38.1       26       F 40-49   
159   312  Roxy Lenehan            F      Plano                TX    US      0:41:42.3 0:40:53.4 13:11 35  36.2       21       F 30-39   
160   284  Theresa Feight          F      San Antonio          TX    US      0:41:32.8 0:41:00.6 13:14 57  43.6       6        F 50-59   
161   246  Kathy Terry             F      Plano                TX    US      0:41:37.4 0:41:23.3 13:21 60  44.8       2        F 60-69   
162   327  Jennifer Chavez         F                                         0:42:04.9 0:41:23.6 13:21 43  37.3       27       F 40-49   
163   141  Jennifer Luney          F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:41:36.3 0:41:26.0 13:22 47  38.5       28       F 40-49   
164   267  Zoie Wade               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:41:26.7 0:41:26.7 13:22 13  38.7       14       F 10-14   
165   21   Stacey Bell             F      Plano                TX    US      0:41:48.6 0:41:43.8 13:28 48  38.7       29       F 40-49   
166   134  Vaughn Lewis            M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:42:27.1 0:41:44.9 13:28 39  32.5       14       M 30-39   
167   73   James Foreman           M      Frisco               TX    US      0:42:31.5 0:41:56.6 13:32 59  37.6       7        M 50-59   
168   74   Valerie Foreman         F      Frisco               TX    US      0:42:48.3 0:42:13.5 13:37 59  43.4       7        F 50-59   
169   119  Binnie K                F      Plano                TX    US      0:42:38.7 0:42:33.0 13:44 38  35.2       22       F 30-39   
170   113  Tarana Jhurani          F      Plano                TX    US      0:42:41.8 0:42:36.9 13:45 45  36.8       30       F 40-49   
171   87   Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:43:23.5 0:42:48.9 13:49 52  39.4       8        F 50-59   
172   206  Catherine Sampsell      F      Melissa              TX    US      0:43:13.3 0:42:54.4 13:50 44  36.2       31       F 40-49   
173   169  Vicki Musall            F      Plano                TX    US      0:43:46.2 0:43:02.8 13:53 53  39.6       9        F 50-59   
174   257  Olivia Vaughan          F      Allen                TX    US      0:43:46.6 0:43:07.8 13:55 19  34.1       1        F 15-19   
175   229  SUDARSHAN SINGH         M      Frisco               TX    US      0:43:13.1 0:43:08.0 13:55 69  39.9       8        M 60-69   
176   14   Dondrea Bailey          F      McKinney             TX    US      0:43:40.3 0:43:22.8 14:00 33  34.0       23       F 30-39   
177   34   leah campbell           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:43:51.5 0:43:24.7 14:00 35  34.1       24       F 30-39   
178   250  Lori Tolbert            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:44:02.7 0:43:24.9 14:00 47  36.8       32       F 40-49   
179   81   Camille Fulton          F      Allen                TX    US      0:43:52.1 0:43:26.3 14:01 28  33.9       16       F 20-29   
180   279  A. Pradhan              M      Frisco               TX    US      0:44:04.5 0:43:28.2 14:01 11  34.2       11       M 10-14   
181   280  Amulya Pradhan          M      Frisco               TX    US      0:44:19.9 0:43:43.4 14:06 40  31.2       22       M 40-49   
182   252  V. Tolbert              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:44:44.4 0:44:06.3 14:14 12  37.2       15       F 10-14   
183   151  Sharon McClure          F      Prosper              TX    US      0:44:30.1 0:44:20.2 14:18 44  35.1       33       F 40-49   
184   82   Anonymous Participant   F                                 US      0:44:24.4 0:44:20.7 14:18 44  35.1       34       F 40-49   
185   211  Erin Schendle           F      Dallas               TX    US      0:45:07.4 0:44:26.5 14:20 42  34.4       35       F 40-49   
186   158  Paula Miller            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:44:41.4 0:44:27.6 14:21 72  48.9       2        F 70-99   
187   71   Ashley Finlinson        F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:45:08.2 0:44:30.6 14:21 45  35.2       36       F 40-49   
188   167  Josh Moss               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:45:08.2 0:44:31.9 14:22 46  32.0       23       M 40-49   
189   161  Gabby Milo              F      Allen                TX    US      0:45:23.6 0:44:58.3 14:30 13  35.7       16       F 10-14   
190   162  S. Milo                 F      Allen                TX    US      0:45:24.8 0:45:00.9 14:31 10  38.4       17       F 10-14   
191   329  P. Hyland               M                                         0:45:41.6 0:45:17.2 14:37 7   40.2       4        M 0- 9    
192   330  Terence Hyland          M                                         0:45:41.5 0:45:17.4 14:37 44  31.0       24       M 40-49   
193   111  Leonard James           M      Richardson           TX    US      0:46:00.7 0:45:43.0 14:45 57  34.0       8        M 50-59   
194   69   Sabrina Faucher         F      Richardson           TX    US      0:46:00.8 0:45:45.1 14:46 58  39.5       10       F 50-59   
195   282  Vicky Nicholson         F      Mesquite             TX    US      0:46:13.8 0:45:55.1 14:49 61  40.9       3        F 60-69   
196   17   Miranda Barhydt         F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:46:49.8 0:46:11.5 14:54 32  31.9       25       F 30-39   
197   240  Bryan Talley            M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:46:50.4 0:46:12.0 14:54 36  28.7       15       M 30-39   
198   79   Stacey Francis          F      CarrolltonCarrollton TX    US      0:46:45.4 0:46:28.2 14:59 38  32.2       26       F 30-39   
199   76   Jeremy Francis          M      CarrolltonCarrollton TX    US      0:46:49.3 0:46:31.3 15:00 44  30.2       25       M 40-49   
200   54   Kimberly Davis          F      Frisco               TX    US      0:47:00.2 0:46:39.8 15:03 49  35.0       37       F 40-49   
201   35   Abigail Catalan         F      Mesquite             TX    US      0:46:54.3 0:46:46.0 15:05 20  31.5       17       F 20-29   
202   175  Charlene Nixon          F      Frisco               TX    US      0:47:35.4 0:47:12.3 15:14 74  47.5       3        F 70-99   
203   156  Alan Mesches            M      Frisco               TX    US      0:47:42.9 0:47:20.5 15:16 69  36.4       9        M 60-69   
204   298  Joni Klarin             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:48:14.8 0:47:23.0 15:17 61  39.6       4        F 60-69   
205   154  S. Meinershagen         F      Frisco               TX    US      0:47:53.9 0:47:49.3 15:26 12  34.3       18       F 10-14   
206   37   Jill Chastain-Howley    F      Frisco               TX    US      0:48:42.5 0:48:02.9 15:30 53  35.5       11       F 50-59   
207   36   Andrew Chastain-Howley  M      Frisco               TX    US      0:48:44.4 0:48:03.0 15:30 50  30.6       9        M 50-59   
208   25   Joanna Blas             F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:48:28.1 0:48:15.1 15:34 48  33.4       38       F 40-49   
209   55   KRYSSI DEHN CONTRERAS   F      The Colony           TX    US      0:48:23.9 0:48:16.7 15:34 38  31.0       27       F 30-39   
210   258  Tamara Vaughan          F      Allen                TX    US      0:49:37.4 0:48:47.3 15:44 55  35.8       12       F 50-59   
211   242  Miyuki Tanaka           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:49:10.4 0:48:48.2 15:45 38  30.7       28       F 30-39   
212   241  Koji Tanaka             M      Frisco               TX    US      0:49:11.9 0:48:50.2 15:45 43  28.6       26       M 40-49   
213   180  Elizabeth Olive         F      Plano                TX    US      0:49:37.3 0:48:59.7 15:48 59  37.4       13       F 50-59   
214   43   Raekisha Clay           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:49:20.6 0:49:05.4 15:50 40  30.8       39       F 40-49   
215   294  Martin Hueneke          M      Frisco               TX    US      0:49:31.3 0:49:07.5 15:51 43  28.4       27       M 40-49   
216   51   Gail Crenshaw           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:49:21.2 0:49:08.4 15:51 61  38.2       5        F 60-69   
217   176  OUTHAY NOMICHIT         M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:49:28.2 0:49:08.6 15:51 38  27.4       16       M 30-39   
218   296  Amanda Hueneke          F      Frisco               TX    US      0:49:32.6 0:49:10.1 15:52 41  30.9       40       F 40-49   
219   30   Shelley Brownlee        F      Dallas               TX    US      0:49:36.9 0:49:20.2 15:55 49  33.1       41       F 40-49   
220   321  Pamela Velez            F                                         0:49:23.1 0:49:22.4 15:56 37  30.2       29       F 30-39   
221   98   Judy Hanttula           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:51:23.6 0:51:08.7 16:30 67  39.7       6        F 60-69   
222   97   Joseph Hanttula         M      Frisco               TX    US      0:51:23.4 0:51:09.7 16:30 69  33.7       10       M 60-69   
223   322  L. Velez                M                                         0:51:11.2 0:51:09.9 16:30 9   31.7       5        M 0- 9    
224   293  Lori McGowen            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:51:57.2 0:51:25.1 16:35 53  33.2       14       F 50-59   
225   292  Leslie Dozzo            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:51:58.2 0:51:27.3 16:36 59  35.6       15       F 50-59   
226   139  Juyne Linger            F      Montgomery Village   MD    US      0:52:02.3 0:51:36.8 16:39 75  44.1       4        F 70-99   
227   225  Marella Simpson         F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:53:36.1 0:53:17.6 17:11 47  30.0       42       F 40-49   
228   44   Ansley Colbeck          F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:53:42.2 0:53:26.3 17:14 23  27.5       18       F 20-29   
229   150  Zach McCarter           M      mckinney             TX    US      0:53:41.5 0:53:28.0 17:15 26  24.2       6        M 20-29   
230   232  Jan Smith               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:54:54.1 0:54:23.3 17:33 54  31.7       16       F 50-59   
231   236  Stephen Smith           M      Frisco               TX    US      0:54:57.8 0:54:27.9 17:34 52  27.4       10       M 50-59   
232   230  Alexa Smith             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:54:57.4 0:54:28.5 17:34 15  28.4       2        F 15-19   
233   32   Gayle Butler            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:55:09.3 0:54:41.0 17:38 77  42.9       5        F 70-99   
234   114  Margy Johnson           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:55:08.3 0:54:41.7 17:39 56  32.3       17       F 50-59   
235   268  Michelle Weisbein       F      Frisco               TX    US      0:55:38.6 0:55:02.0 17:45 52  30.6       18       F 50-59   
236   235  Sheilah Smith           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:55:40.4 0:55:02.6 17:45 51  30.3       19       F 50-59   
237   185  Alexander Pantazis      M      Providence Village   TX    US      0:55:39.3 0:55:03.0 17:45 51  26.9       11       M 50-59   
238   256  Kristi Vance            F      Savannah             TX    US      0:55:39.5 0:55:03.8 17:46 58  32.9       20       F 50-59   
239   186  Harlan Papert           M      Frisco               TX    US      0:55:39.4 0:55:05.2 17:46 58  28.4       12       M 50-59   
240   142  Debra Lustberg-Papert   F      Frisco               TX    US      0:55:40.4 0:55:05.6 17:46 53  31.0       21       F 50-59   
241   99   John Head               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:55:38.7 0:55:07.4 17:47 55  27.7       13       M 50-59   
242   53   Tonya Davidson          F      The Colony           TX    US      0:55:35.6 0:55:14.4 17:49 56  32.0       22       F 50-59   
243   254  Crystal Ugge            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:08.7 0:55:24.4 17:52 40  27.3       43       F 40-49   
244   148  Gayla Mazzuca           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:34.3 0:55:57.2 18:03 60  33.1       7        F 60-69   
245   157  Michele Miller          F      The Colony           TX    US      0:56:33.7 0:55:57.3 18:03 59  32.7       23       F 50-59   
246   287  Margarita Rodriguez     F      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:43.7 0:56:15.8 18:09 27  26.1       19       F 20-29   
247   285  Genesis Rodriguez       F      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:44.4 0:56:16.0 18:09 22  26.1       20       F 20-29   
248   286  L. Rodriguez            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:54.5 0:56:26.3 18:12 10  30.6       19       F 10-14   
249   247  K. Thompson             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:36.2 0:56:36.2 18:16 9   31.5       3        F 0- 9    
250   248  Sheacy Thompson         F      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:36.6 0:56:36.6 18:16 42  27.0       44       F 40-49   
251   288  M. Rodriguez            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:57:09.7 0:56:40.0 18:17 7   33.8       4        F 0- 9    
252   203  O. Rodriguez            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:43.7 0:56:43.7 18:18 8   32.6       5        F 0- 9    
253   163  Edwin Miranda           M      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:57.5 0:56:57.5 18:22 42  24.3       28       M 40-49   
254   265  K. Villegas Miranda     F      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:57.6 0:56:57.6 18:22 9   31.3       6        F 0- 9    
255   264  Martha Villegas         F      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:57.7 0:56:57.7 18:22 43  27.1       45       F 40-49   
256   262  Judith Villegas         F      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:57.8 0:56:57.8 18:23 37  26.2       30       F 30-39   
257   199  Daniel Richard          M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:58:00.5 0:57:04.2 18:25 51  26.0       14       M 50-59   
258   289  Pedro Rodriguez         M      Frisco               TX    US      0:58:35.8 0:58:08.2 18:45 28  22.2       7        M 20-29   
259   194  Tysha Powell            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:59:09.1 0:58:26.6 18:51 44  26.6       46       F 40-49   
260   38   Vicki Chen              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:59:09.4 0:58:28.1 18:52 27  25.2       21       F 20-29   
261   278  Ann Anderson            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:59:13.4 0:58:32.5 18:53 50  28.2       24       F 50-59   
262   20   Ellen Bell              F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:59:04.5 0:58:33.9 18:54 59  31.3       25       F 50-59   
263   92   Joye Grube              F      The Colony           TX    US      0:59:04.8 0:58:35.6 18:54 49  27.9       47       F 40-49   
264   149  Lori McCaghren          F      Frisco               TX    US      1:00:09.6 0:59:29.2 19:11 43  25.9       48       F 40-49   
265   123  Larry Katzung           M      Frisco               TX    US      1:00:43.5 1:00:06.6 19:23 77  32.2       5        M 70-99   
266   122  Hildy Katzung           F      Frisco               TX    US      1:00:44.5 1:00:06.8 19:23 77  39.0       6        F 70-99   
267   11   Karin Anderson          F      Richardson           TX    US      1:02:24.8 1:01:38.7 19:53 49  26.5       49       F 40-49   
268   116  Lindsey Juarez          F      Dallas               TX    US      1:02:24.8 1:01:40.9 19:54 28  23.8       22       F 20-29   
269   140  Kimberly Loucks         F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:02:08.8 1:01:47.2 19:56 59  29.6       26       F 50-59   
270   205  Vicki Ross              F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:02:11.5 1:01:50.3 19:57 63  31.1       8        F 60-69   
271   332  Lorraine Carrigan       F                                         1:02:35.9 1:02:25.0 20:08 56  28.3       27       F 50-59   
272   331  Shundra Scott           F                                         1:02:36.5 1:02:25.9 20:08 53  27.3       28       F 50-59   
273   2    Alexis Adams            F      Frisco               TX    US      1:04:04.3 1:03:47.7 20:35 14  24.6       20       F 10-14   
274   3    DeShea Adams            F      Frisco               TX    US      1:04:04.5 1:03:48.0 20:35 43  24.2       50       F 40-49   
275   45   R. Cook                 F      Frisco               TX    US      1:04:04.3 1:04:03.3 20:40 11  26.3       21       F 10-14   
276   179  LaShone Odom            F      Frisco               TX    US      1:04:59.1 1:04:40.2 20:52 49  25.2       51       F 40-49   
277   281  A. Pradhan              F      Frisco               TX    US      1:07:12.8 1:06:32.0 21:28 8   27.8       7        F 0- 9    
278   303  S. Bridgewater          F      Frisco               TX    US      1:07:13.4 1:06:33.0 21:28 8   27.7       8        F 0- 9    
279   304  Erin Bridgewater        F      Frisco               TX    US      1:07:21.1 1:06:39.0 21:30 40  22.7       52       F 40-49   
280   223  Kamana Shrestha         F      Frisco               TX    US      1:07:21.9 1:06:40.5 21:30 43  23.1       53       F 40-49   
281   75   Kathleen E. Fox         F      Frisco               TX    US      1:11:33.0 1:11:00.8 22:54 75  32.0       7        F 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Andrew Dodd 302 44  1       M      Double Oak TX US 20:05.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Samantha Selby-Karney 221 29  3       F      Allen TX US 20:41 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Plotkowski 192 52  2       M      Frisco TX US 20:07.2 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sandra Kennedy 124 60  12      F      Frisco TX US 23:46.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.