Results For
Frisco Arts Walk & Run

Frisco, TX 75034
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                         Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                                 Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ============================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     396 Austin Wendell               M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:21:09.7 0:20:52.3 6:44  31  62.3       1        M Overall 
2     375 Maxwell Tillis               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:21:12.2 0:21:01.5 6:47  13  66.6       1        M 10-14   
3     176 Sarah Hoffman                F      Addison              TX    US      0:21:20.5 0:21:05.2 6:48  28  69.8       1        F Overall 
4     460 Glenn Johnson                M      Dallas               TX    US      0:21:15.2 0:21:13.0 6:51  57  73.2       1        M Masters 
5     59  Cody Carbajal                M      Frisco               TX    US      0:21:13.2 0:21:13.0 6:51  31  61.3       1        M 30-39   
6     322 BRENDAN SAR                  M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:21:13.8 0:21:13.4 6:51  25  60.9       1        M 20-29   
7     453 Kathy Zavarella              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:21:15.7 0:21:15.7 6:52  48  75.9       1        F Masters 
8     115 Rachelle Espindola           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:42:29.8 0:26:58.3 8:42  51  61.8       1        F 50-59   
9     114 Avery Espindola              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:42:33.3 0:26:59.7 8:42  23  54.5       1        F 20-29   
10    355 Christopher Staunton         M      Allen                TX    US      0:27:27.3 0:27:21.4 8:49  42  50.6       1        M 40-49   
11    334 Hiral Shah                   F      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:07.4 0:28:17.2 9:07  41  53.8       1        F 40-49   
12    452 Erica Cho                    F      Lewisville           TX    US      0:33:24.2 0:28:27.6 9:11  23  51.7       2        F 20-29   
13    57  Morgan Burns                 F      Celina               TX    US      0:29:17.6 0:28:30.1 9:12  28  51.6       3        F 20-29   
14    147 Parker Garza                 M      Frisco               TX    US      0:29:10.7 0:28:42.6 9:16  17  45.5       1        M 15-19   
15    336 Krish Shah                   M      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:14.6 0:28:43.7 9:16  14  47.6       2        M 10-14   
16    407 Joseph Ybarra                M      Prosper              TX    US      0:29:09.1 0:28:44.4 9:16  36  46.2       2        M 30-39   
17    43  KAYLA BENITEZ                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:29:09.2 0:29:01.3 9:22  27  50.7       4        F 20-29   
18    447 Danny Jochelson              M      Frisco               TX    US      0:29:09.9 0:29:05.5 9:23  42  47.6       2        M 40-49   
19    372 Jason Thomas                 M      Richardson           TX    US      0:29:14.4 0:29:12.0 9:25  34  45.0       3        M 30-39   
20    384 Joshua Vance                 M      Arlington            TX    US      0:29:50.7 0:29:20.5 9:28  23  44.1       2        M 20-29   
21    4   Tyler Addison                M      Frisco               TX    US      0:29:52.7 0:29:23.2 9:29  14  46.6       3        M 10-14   
22    367 Laura Tang                   F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:30:10.9 0:29:23.3 9:29  34  50.3       1        F 30-39   
23    155 Curtis Goodwin               M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:29:28.3 0:29:27.8 9:30  76  64.6       1        M 70-99   
24    307 J. Rivera                    M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:30:32.2 0:29:28.6 9:31  9   55.1       1        M 0- 9    
25    186 Aparna Iyer                  F      Plano                TX    US      0:30:41.6 0:29:31.2 9:31  47  54.1       2        F 40-49   
26    379 T. Tolbert                   M      Dallas               TX    US      0:30:20.6 0:29:35.7 9:33  11  50.3       4        M 10-14   
27    168 hugo hernandez               M      Garland              TX    US      0:29:47.7 0:29:36.7 9:33  52  50.4       1        M 50-59   
28    443 Alba Santana                 F      Dallas               TX    US      0:29:52.5 0:29:40.9 9:34  48  54.4       3        F 40-49   
29    148 Sandy Garza                  F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:30:45.1 0:29:43.4 9:35  38  50.4       2        F 30-39   
30    340 Cory Shinn                   M      Farmersville         TX    US      0:29:47.2 0:29:44.8 9:36  27  43.5       3        M 20-29   
31    146 Jesse Garza                  M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:30:49.9 0:29:45.1 9:36  31  43.7       4        M 30-39   
32    76  Louisa Clark                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:30:32.4 0:29:47.8 9:37  40  50.7       4        F 40-49   
33    173 Sean Hill                    M      Frisco               TX    US      0:29:59.2 0:29:48.3 9:37  39  45.5       5        M 30-39   
34    458 Christian Jackson            M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:30:37.2 0:29:48.6 9:37  27  43.4       4        M 20-29   
35    93  J. Davidson                  M      Frisco               TX    US      0:30:01.4 0:29:53.8 9:39  11  49.8       5        M 10-14   
36    92  Brian Davidson               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:30:01.8 0:29:54.1 9:39  49  48.8       3        M 40-49   
37    361 Nikki Sumrow                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:29:57.4 0:29:54.4 9:39  39  50.3       3        F 30-39   
38    308 L. Rivera                    F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:31:03.7 0:30:00.8 9:41  12  54.7       1        F 10-14   
39    349 Jan Smith                    F      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:02.6 0:30:03.0 9:42  55  58.1       2        F 50-59   
40    195 clarisa jennifer John joseph F      Plano                TX    US      0:30:06.9 0:30:04.3 9:42  39  50.0       4        F 30-39   
41    350 Stephen Smith                M      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:07.8 0:30:08.3 9:43  53  49.9       2        M 50-59   
42    188 Miranda Jaimes               F      Howe                 TX    US      0:34:46.9 0:30:12.4 9:45  27  48.7       5        F 20-29   
43    187 Junior Jaimes                M      Howe                 TX    US      0:34:47.1 0:30:12.7 9:45  30  42.9       6        M 30-39   
44    338 Nitin Shetty                 M      Plano                TX    US      0:30:17.6 0:30:14.4 9:45  29  42.8       5        M 20-29   
45    359 Chitra devi Subramanian      F      Plano                TX    US      0:31:22.4 0:30:14.8 9:45  35  49.0       5        F 30-39   
46    236 Elizabeth Mann               F      Dallas               TX    US      0:30:42.6 0:30:16.0 9:46  18  48.8       1        F 15-19   
47    237 Linda Mann                   F      Dallas               TX    US      0:30:43.6 0:30:16.4 9:46  56  58.4       3        F 50-59   
48    275 Kathrine Pack                F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:30:30.4 0:30:17.2 9:46  29  48.6       6        F 20-29   
49    313 Laura Rose                   F      Frisco               TX    US      0:30:27.3 0:30:18.4 9:47  45  51.7       5        F 40-49   
50    288 Richard Powell               M      Keller               TX    US      0:30:34.7 0:30:19.8 9:47  50  48.5       3        M 50-59   
51    439 Iza Erskine                  F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:30:34.2 0:30:22.6 9:48  32  48.5       6        F 30-39   
52    223 Kristin Kucholtz             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:33:12.8 0:30:25.9 9:49  52  55.4       4        F 50-59   
53    3   Alicia Adams                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:30:36.7 0:30:27.2 9:49  40  49.7       6        F 40-49   
54    292 Z. Rabadi                    M      Allen                TX    US      0:30:53.6 0:30:27.7 9:50  12  47.3       6        M 10-14   
55    74  Kathryn Clark                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:19.3 0:30:34.1 9:52  14  51.4       2        F 10-14   
56    360 Gayathri Sulur               F      Plano                TX    US      0:30:41.6 0:30:35.0 9:52  66  65.4       1        F 60-69   
57    469 Kendra Mahoney               F      Christiana           TN    US      0:31:27.2 0:30:40.8 9:54  34  48.2       7        F 30-39   
58    41  Chicora Bell                 F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:31:45.4 0:30:40.8 9:54  30  47.9       8        F 30-39   
59    416 Christopher Schaper          M      MCKINNEY             TX    US      0:31:03.9 0:30:41.3 9:54  42  45.1       4        M 40-49   
60    312 Laura Rolandelli             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:01.9 0:30:41.7 9:54  57  58.2       5        F 50-59   
61    408 Regina Ybarra                F      Prosper              TX    US      0:31:12.1 0:30:45.3 9:55  40  49.2       7        F 40-49   
62    42  Terrance Bell                M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:31:45.7 0:30:45.6 9:55  33  42.5       7        M 30-39   
63    402 NATHAN WOOD                  M      The Colony           TX    US      0:31:06.8 0:30:45.7 9:55  35  43.0       8        M 30-39   
64    401 C. WOOD                      M      The Colony           TX    US      0:31:06.4 0:30:46.5 9:56  10  50.3       7        M 10-14   
65    185 Hailey Huynh                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:13.9 0:30:49.3 9:57  31  47.7       9        F 30-39   
66    480 Unknown Partic. 480          M                                         0:31:29.8 0:30:50.5 9:57                 2        M 0- 9    
67    481 Unknown Partic. 481          M                                         0:31:28.9 0:30:50.6 9:57                 3        M 0- 9    
68    435 Tammy Robinson               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:16.6 0:30:51.0 9:57  54  55.9       6        F 50-59   
69    246 Kellen McJunkins             M      McKinney             TX    US      0:31:29.6 0:30:51.7 9:57  36  43.0       9        M 30-39   
70    410 Yuliya Saniyeva              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:11.1 0:30:52.2 9:57  31  47.7       10       F 30-39   
71    153 Madeline Gonsior             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:43.4 0:30:54.7 9:58  25  47.6       7        F 20-29   
72    267 Tim Nelson                   M      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:43.0 0:30:55.5 9:59  49  47.1       5        M 40-49   
73    316 Joseph Rugger                M      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:25.8 0:30:56.2 9:59  38  43.5       10       M 30-39   
74    433 Dee Dee Lear                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:27.4 0:30:57.7 9:59  49  52.7       8        F 40-49   
75    164 Paula Harrison               F      Plano                TX    US      0:31:27.8 0:30:59.3 10:00 55  56.3       7        F 50-59   
76    229 Adam Lile                    M      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:43.0 0:31:02.5 10:01 37  43.1       11       M 30-39   
77    252 Todd Meinershagen            M      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:23.2 0:31:02.8 10:01 46  45.9       6        M 40-49   
78    429 Kirti Bhardwaj               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:15.4 0:31:04.1 10:01 51  47.7       4        M 50-59   
79    455 Erika Turnbull               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:55.9 0:31:04.1 10:01 49  52.5       9        F 40-49   
80    101 Matthew Dietzler             M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:31:18.9 0:31:07.3 10:02 30  41.7       12       M 30-39   
81    454 Deborah Bouis                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:04.7 0:31:13.8 10:04 48  51.7       10       F 40-49   
82    196 Katherine Johnson            F      The Colony           TX    US      0:33:18.3 0:31:14.7 10:05 32  47.1       11       F 30-39   
83    381 Angelo Torio                 M      Rowlett              TX    US      0:31:45.7 0:31:15.5 10:05 40  43.7       7        M 40-49   
84    133 A. Froese                    M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:31:46.1 0:31:15.7 10:05 9   51.9       4        M 0- 9    
85    414 Brendan Alexander            M      Plano                TX    US      0:31:38.6 0:31:17.5 10:06 39  43.3       13       M 30-39   
86    30  Abhay Baheti                 M      Plano                TX    US      0:31:35.1 0:31:18.2 10:06 42  44.2       8        M 40-49   
87    330 Stacie Scott                 F      Dallas               TX    US      0:31:33.1 0:31:20.3 10:07 41  48.5       11       F 40-49   
88    163 Keith Hall                   M      Plano                TX    US      0:31:50.5 0:31:21.1 10:07 59  50.3       5        M 50-59   
89    465 Camille Adams                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:33:22.2 0:31:21.5 10:07 13  51.2       3        F 10-14   
90    352 MADHUPRIYA SRINIVASAN        F      Plano                TX    US      0:32:31.7 0:31:25.3 10:08 41  48.4       12       F 40-49   
91    309 Agustina Rizzi Lujan         F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:14.8 0:31:25.6 10:08 28  46.8       8        F 20-29   
92    394 Samantha Warman              F      Sherman              TX    US      0:32:13.8 0:31:32.1 10:10 41  48.2       13       F 40-49   
93    149 Shalee Garza                 F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:31:57.1 0:31:32.4 10:10 37  47.3       12       F 30-39   
94    298 I. Rattanasinh               F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:32:08.9 0:31:34.3 10:11 12  52.0       4        F 10-14   
95    337 Ritesh Shah                  M      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:35.4 0:31:35.4 10:11 44  44.5       9        M 40-49   
96    285 Mark Piper                   M      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:40.4 0:31:39.1 10:13 61  50.7       1        M 60-69   
97    368 Michael Tang                 M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:32:27.8 0:31:40.1 10:13 35  41.7       14       M 30-39   
98    107 Larry Driggers               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:14.4 0:31:42.4 10:14 67  53.3       2        M 60-69   
99    108 Lucy Driggers                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:16.2 0:31:43.5 10:14 66  63.1       2        F 60-69   
100   50  Donald Braun                 M      Dallas               TX    US      0:32:17.4 0:31:44.1 10:14 63  51.4       3        M 60-69   
101   274 Lynn O’Connor              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:40.7 0:31:44.9 10:14 56  55.7       8        F 50-59   
102   86  Mark Cordell                 M      The Colony           TX    US      0:32:03.4 0:31:46.0 10:15 30  40.8       15       M 30-39   
103   227 Jamie Lewis                  F      Frisco               TX    US      0:31:58.1 0:31:46.2 10:15 20  46.3       9        F 20-29   
104   87  Veronica Cordell             F      The Colony           TX    US      0:32:03.8 0:31:46.9 10:15 31  46.3       13       F 30-39   
105   412 Debbie Braun                 F      Fairview             TX    US      0:32:24.4 0:31:49.3 10:16 60  58.2       3        F 60-69   
106   128 Robert Francis               M      CarrolltonCarrollton TX    US      0:31:55.7 0:31:54.4 10:18 14  42.9       8        M 10-14   
107   366 ETHAN TAL PLACIDO            M      MCKINNEY             TX    US      0:31:56.3 0:31:56.3 10:18 14  42.8       9        M 10-14   
108   354 Audrey Stansbury             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:00.7 0:31:56.4 10:18 57  56.0       9        F 50-59   
109   100 Tom Delamater                M      McKinney             TX    US      0:32:22.2 0:31:56.5 10:18 62  50.7       4        M 60-69   
110   426 A. Lange                     M      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:16.2 0:31:57.0 10:18 12  45.1       10       M 10-14   
111   63  Nicki Chen                   F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:17.9 0:31:59.2 10:19 31  46.0       14       F 30-39   
112   140 Susila Gita Gandepally       F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:04.2 0:31:59.8 10:19 32  46.0       15       F 30-39   
113   467 Kyla Greenfield              F      Colorado Springs     CO    US      0:32:46.7 0:32:00.3 10:19 51  52.1       10       F 50-59   
114   52  Alec Brown                   M      Celina               TX    US      0:32:49.7 0:32:01.9 10:20 27  40.4       6        M 20-29   
115   201 srinivas kandi               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:31.3 0:32:04.4 10:21 46  44.5       10       M 40-49   
116   80  Amanda Collen                F      Dallas               TX    US      0:32:32.9 0:32:04.8 10:21 23  45.9       10       F 20-29   
117   398 Cody Wilk                    M      Plano                TX    US      0:32:34.2 0:32:05.7 10:21 24  40.3       7        M 20-29   
118   326 Amanda Schenck               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:33:10.4 0:32:08.9 10:22 38  46.6       16       F 30-39   
119   234 BRYNNE MACLEOUD              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:17.2 0:32:09.1 10:22 29  45.8       11       F 20-29   
120   48  Sireesha Bodepudi            F      Plano                TX    US      0:32:12.3 0:32:10.0 10:23 42  47.6       14       F 40-49   
121   339 Stephanie Shih               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:20.9 0:32:10.8 10:23 26  45.7       12       F 20-29   
122   244 Justin Mazzeo                M      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:23.2 0:32:13.0 10:24 36  41.2       16       M 30-39   
123   393 L. Walsh                     F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:32:45.3 0:32:13.4 10:24 10  53.7       5        F 10-14   
124   392 Kelly Walsh                  F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:32:45.0 0:32:13.7 10:24 41  47.2       15       F 40-49   
125   89  Michael Cruz                 M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:32:42.4 0:32:14.0 10:24 39  42.1       17       M 30-39   
126   448 Tom Root                     M      mckinney             TX    US      0:32:21.1 0:32:14.9 10:24 76  59.0       2        M 70-99   
127   46  Asmita Bhatalkar             F      Plano                TX    US      0:32:17.6 0:32:15.0 10:24 38  46.4       17       F 30-39   
128   722 Unknown Partic. 722          M                                         0:32:22.1 0:32:15.6 10:24                5        M 0- 9    
129   9   Kondalrao Ajjarapu           M      Plano                TX    US      0:32:21.1 0:32:16.0 10:25 51  45.9       6        M 50-59   
130   425 Robin Paschal                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:38.6 0:32:16.9 10:25 31  45.6       18       F 30-39   
131   19  Atri Dhanesa Anandha Kumar   M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:32:17.4 0:32:17.4 10:25 16  41.0       2        M 15-19   
132   259 Andrea Moonsammy             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:32:29.9 0:32:17.7 10:25 51  51.6       11       F 50-59   
133   266 Sashmita Nayak               F      Plano                TX    US      0:32:19.9 0:32:17.7 10:25 37  46.2       19       F 30-39   
134   14  Samuel Alexander             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:32:52.2 0:32:19.7 10:26 45  43.8       11       M 40-49   
135   270 Andrea Ochoa                 F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:33:02.2 0:32:22.8 10:27 36  45.9       20       F 30-39   
136   284 Lalitha Perumal              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:30.0 0:32:23.9 10:27 44  48.0       16       F 40-49   
137   66  Jeff Cheney                  M      Frisco               TX    US      0:33:16.9 0:32:24.6 10:27 44  43.3       12       M 40-49   
138   318 Kimberly Russell             F      Argyle               TX    US      0:32:37.5 0:32:24.7 10:27 52  52.0       12       F 50-59   
139   235 Sangeetha Manikandan         F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:31.4 0:32:24.9 10:27 38  46.2       21       F 30-39   
140   78  Ansley Colbeck               F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:33:13.6 0:32:25.9 10:28 24  45.4       13       F 20-29   
141   189 Deepsha Jain                 F      Plano                TX    US      0:32:30.9 0:32:27.1 10:28 35  45.7       22       F 30-39   
142   328 Braeden Schneider            M      The Colony           TX    US      0:32:46.1 0:32:27.8 10:28 18  40.0       3        M 15-19   
143   391 Tanner Wallace               M      Plano                TX    US      0:33:17.0 0:32:29.3 10:29 22  39.8       8        M 20-29   
144   245 Zach McCarter                M      McKinney             TX    US      0:33:17.9 0:32:29.5 10:29 27  39.8       9        M 20-29   
145   415 Teja Kodathala               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:36.4 0:32:30.0 10:29 26  39.8       10       M 20-29   
146   348 Deanna Smith                 F      Corinth              TX    US      0:33:03.8 0:32:30.2 10:29 50  50.7       13       F 50-59   
147   311 K. Robson                    F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:34.9 0:32:30.3 10:29 12  50.5       6        F 10-14   
148   25  Zainab Arsiwala              F      Plano                TX    US      0:32:47.4 0:32:31.4 10:29 34  45.4       23       F 30-39   
149   409 CHRISTY ZUEHL                F      Prosper              TX    US      0:32:51.2 0:32:31.5 10:30 41  46.8       17       F 40-49   
150   161 JYOTI GUPTA                  F      Plano                TX    US      0:33:41.7 0:32:32.1 10:30 38  46.0       24       F 30-39   
151   213 Chandler Kirk                M      Plano                TX    US      0:32:33.7 0:32:33.7 10:30 23  39.7       11       M 20-29   
152   215 Meena Kishnani               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:33:45.4 0:32:34.6 10:31 44  47.7       18       F 40-49   
153   397 Sarah Wheeler                F      Forney               TX    US      0:32:36.8 0:32:36.8 10:31 38  45.9       25       F 30-39   
154   363 Constance Svosve             F      The Colony           TX    US      0:33:15.2 0:32:36.9 10:31 29  45.1       14       F 20-29   
155   228 Todd Lewis                   M      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:49.9 0:32:38.0 10:32 50  45.0       7        M 50-59   
156   411 Colleen Lyons                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:32:52.8 0:32:39.9 10:32 60  56.7       4        F 60-69   
157   203 Salman Karim                 M      Fort Worth           TX    US      0:32:43.7 0:32:40.3 10:32 22  39.6       12       M 20-29   
158   258 Vikram Mohta                 M      Plano                TX    US      0:32:58.2 0:32:44.0 10:34 39  41.4       18       M 30-39   
159   110 C. Dutton                    F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:33:03.4 0:32:45.3 10:34 11  51.3       7        F 10-14   
160   297 Kalpana Rath                 F      Plano                TX    US      0:33:54.9 0:32:45.3 10:34 42  46.7       19       F 40-49   
161   413 Steve Jones                  M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:33:11.6 0:32:46.8 10:34 49  44.5       13       M 40-49   
162   260 Aleta Moore                  F      Allen                TX    US      0:33:36.6 0:32:47.2 10:35 47  48.7       20       F 40-49   
163   219 I. Krishnamurthy             M      Plano                TX    US      0:33:00.4 0:32:48.2 10:35 12  43.9       11       M 10-14   
164   111 James Dutton                 M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:33:06.3 0:32:48.9 10:35 45  43.2       14       M 40-49   
165   437 Michele Greer                F      Denton               TX    US      0:33:20.1 0:32:49.6 10:35 53  52.0       14       F 50-59   
166   325 Kymberley Scalia             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:33:24.6 0:32:51.0 10:36 22  44.8       15       F 20-29   
167   99  KRYSSI DEHN CONTRERAS        F      The Colony           TX    US      0:33:09.0 0:32:51.7 10:36 39  45.8       26       F 30-39   
168   31  Varsha Baheti                F      Plano                TX    US      0:33:00.9 0:32:52.2 10:36 40  46.0       21       F 40-49   
169   32  Aparna Balasubramanian       F      Plano                TX    US      0:33:58.4 0:32:54.5 10:37 46  48.1       22       F 40-49   
170   418 C. Schaper                   M      MCKINNEY             TX    US      0:33:17.3 0:32:54.9 10:37 11  45.2       12       M 10-14   
171   449 Ron Perry                    M      Irving               TX    US      0:33:02.2 0:32:56.0 10:37 58  47.6       8        M 50-59   
172   417 Kelly Schaper                F      MCKINNEY             TX    US      0:33:18.5 0:32:56.8 10:38 39  45.6       27       F 30-39   
173   444 Brenda Cervantes             F      Dallas               TX    US      0:33:10.9 0:32:59.0 10:38 62  57.6       5        F 60-69   
174   157 SUZANNE GRAY                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:33:09.9 0:32:59.0 10:38 34  44.8       28       F 30-39   
175   327 ALEX SCHLEIMER               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:33:09.9 0:33:00.0 10:39 33  39.6       19       M 30-39   
176   83  Janelle Comenat              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:33:25.6 0:33:00.7 10:39 13  48.6       8        F 10-14   
177   238 Lekshmi Manoj                F      MCKINNEY             TX    US      0:33:17.4 0:33:01.1 10:39 36  45.0       29       F 30-39   
178   135 Emily Froese                 F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:33:31.9 0:33:01.7 10:39 40  45.8       23       F 40-49   
179   136 Izabella Froese              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:33:32.2 0:33:02.5 10:40 15  46.8       2        F 15-19   
180   60  Randi Castanuela             F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      0:33:33.1 0:33:09.4 10:42 57  53.9       15       F 50-59   
181   346 Shweta Singh                 F      Plano                TX    US      0:33:25.6 0:33:15.5 10:44 43  46.4       24       F 40-49   
182   141 Ram Gannamani                M      Plano                TX    US      0:33:17.5 0:33:16.2 10:44 47  43.2       15       M 40-49   
183   323 Sangeeta Sarna               F      Plano                TX    US      0:33:23.4 0:33:17.5 10:44 45  47.1       25       F 40-49   
184   715 Unknown Partic. 715          M                                         0:33:24.4 0:33:17.8 10:44                6        M 0- 9    
185   371 Pranjali Telrandhe           F      Plano                TX    US      0:33:23.6 0:33:18.8 10:45 38  44.9       30       F 30-39   
186   137 Jerram Froese                M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:33:53.1 0:33:19.1 10:45 43  41.9       16       M 40-49   
187   329 Carrie Schneider             F      The Colony           TX    US      0:33:37.8 0:33:20.2 10:45 38  44.9       31       F 30-39   
188   374 Cher Tillis                  F      Frisco               TX    US      0:33:32.9 0:33:23.4 10:46 40  45.3       26       F 40-49   
189   478 D. Hounsel                   M      Joshua               TX    US      0:33:53.7 0:33:24.0 10:46 9   48.6       7        M 0- 9    
190   214 Mary Kirk                    F      Plano                TX    US      0:33:31.9 0:33:24.2 10:47 54  51.6       16       F 50-59   
191   477 Nathan Hounsel               M      Joshua               TX    US      0:33:53.9 0:33:25.0 10:47 35  39.5       20       M 30-39   
192   450 Isaac Tsavahidis             M      Dallas               TX    US      0:33:43.3 0:33:29.7 10:48 32  38.9       21       M 30-39   
193   206 Manjit Kaur                  F      Plano                TX    US      0:33:37.4 0:33:31.3 10:49 52  50.3       17       F 50-59   
194   18  Maria Alvarez                F      Garland              TX    US      0:33:49.9 0:33:31.5 10:49 51  49.7       18       F 50-59   
195   445 Danielle McLemore            F      Plano                TX    US      0:33:36.9 0:33:32.3 10:49 47  47.6       27       F 40-49   
196   142 R. Gannamani                 F      Plano                TX    US      0:33:34.6 0:33:33.4 10:49 11  50.1       9        F 10-14   
197   205 Balraj Kaur                  F      Plano                TX    US      0:33:33.7 0:33:33.7 10:50 40  45.1       28       F 40-49   
198   243 Swapnil Mathur               F      Plano                TX    US      0:33:41.7 0:33:35.3 10:50 40  45.0       29       F 40-49   
199   216 Sripriya Kitambi             F      Plano                TX    US      0:34:48.2 0:33:35.8 10:50 37  44.4       32       F 30-39   
200   362 Bobby Sundmaker              M      Dallas               TX    US      0:33:37.9 0:33:37.9 10:51 52  44.4       9        M 50-59   
201   403 Radhika Woodruff             F      Plano                TX    US      0:34:45.2 0:33:39.2 10:51 47  47.5       30       F 40-49   
202   241 R. Martin                    F      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:25.6 0:33:41.5 10:52 11  49.9       10       F 10-14   
203   268 Anabel Nevarez               F      Farmersville         TX    US      0:34:21.9 0:33:43.5 10:53 36  44.0       33       F 30-39   
204   129 Stacey Francis               F      CarrolltonCarrollton TX    US      0:34:00.2 0:33:45.4 10:53 39  44.5       34       F 30-39   
205   264 Sushma Nagaraj               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:08.2 0:33:47.0 10:54 31  43.5       35       F 30-39   
206   347 Alexa Smith                  F      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:46.3 0:33:47.6 10:54 16  45.0       3        F 15-19   
207   102 Erin Donovan                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:33:53.1 0:33:48.7 10:54 37  44.1       36       F 30-39   
208   356 Brandon Stevens              M      Richardson           TX    US      0:34:54.7 0:33:51.1 10:55 46  42.1       17       M 40-49   
209   16  Jose Alvarez                 M      Garland              TX    US      0:34:15.3 0:33:52.2 10:56 50  43.4       10       M 50-59   
210   8   Anupama Ajjarapu             F      Plano                TX    US      0:34:00.2 0:33:53.0 10:56 46  46.7       31       F 40-49   
211   181 Martin Hueneke               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:37.7 0:33:55.0 10:56 44  41.4       18       M 40-49   
212   73  Jim Clark                    M      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:38.7 0:33:55.9 10:57 45  41.7       19       M 40-49   
213   40  Suad Bejtovic                M      Little Elm           TX    US      0:34:06.5 0:34:01.3 10:58 48  42.6       20       M 40-49   
214   72  Brandy Clark                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:34.2 0:34:04.5 11:00 40  44.4       32       F 40-49   
215   395 Jim Weldon                   M      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:24.1 0:34:07.7 11:01 57  45.5       11       M 50-59   
216   88  Genna Corwin                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:56.2 0:34:12.6 11:02 42  44.7       33       F 40-49   
217   242 Zachary Martin               M      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:58.2 0:34:13.0 11:02 14  40.0       13       M 10-14   
218   10  Mirfath Akbar                F      Plano                TX    US      0:34:24.4 0:34:13.8 11:03 38  43.7       37       F 30-39   
219   207 M. Kaur                      F      Plano                TX    US      0:34:14.2 0:34:14.2 11:03 9   52.1       1        F 0- 9    
220   180 Coen Hueneke                 M      Frisco               TX    US      0:35:02.4 0:34:20.7 11:05 13  40.8       14       M 10-14   
221   175 Ceci Hinojosa                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:45.4 0:34:20.8 11:05 39  43.8       38       F 30-39   
222   224 C L                          F      Plano                TX    US      0:35:26.5 0:34:20.9 11:05 50  48.0       19       F 50-59   
223   5   V. Addison                   F      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:50.4 0:34:21.0 11:05 7   55.8       2        F 0- 9    
224   296 Shraddha Rao                 F      Plano                TX    US      0:34:26.8 0:34:22.6 11:05 43  44.9       34       F 40-49   
225   126 Jeremy Francis               M      CarrolltonCarrollton TX    US      0:34:37.4 0:34:22.7 11:05 45  41.2       21       M 40-49   
226   294 Santosh Ramachandran         M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:34:37.7 0:34:24.2 11:06 44  40.8       22       M 40-49   
227   204 Deepa Kastoori               F      Plano                TX    US      0:34:30.9 0:34:25.1 11:06 35  43.0       39       F 30-39   
228   177 Kathryn Holland              F      Lake Dallas          TX    US      0:35:00.7 0:34:26.0 11:06 45  45.5       35       F 40-49   
229   178 Patrick Holland              M      Lake Dallas          TX    US      0:35:01.6 0:34:26.9 11:07 49  42.3       23       M 40-49   
230   139 Neeharika Gajula             F      Plano                TX    US      0:34:31.5 0:34:27.7 11:07 36  43.1       40       F 30-39   
231   281 Brittany Paul                F      Monticello           AR    US      0:35:04.4 0:34:33.0 11:09 33  42.7       41       F 30-39   
232   154 Constance Goodwin            F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:34:57.2 0:34:33.5 11:09 70  61.2       1        F 70-99   
233   77  Robert Clark                 M      Frisco               TX    US      0:34:35.2 0:34:35.2 11:09 46  41.2       24       M 40-49   
234   276 Ramneek Pahuja               F      Plano                TX    US      0:34:53.4 0:34:43.5 11:12 41  43.8       36       F 40-49   
235   471 Ramasamy Mohan               M      Carrollton           TX    US      0:35:12.6 0:34:47.9 11:14 29  37.2       13       M 20-29   
236   289 Priya Premnath               F      Plano                TX    US      0:35:05.2 0:34:50.2 11:14 40  43.4       37       F 40-49   
237   61  Nandini Chandra              F      Plano                TX    US      0:35:07.2 0:34:53.3 11:15 39  43.1       42       F 30-39   
238   190 Ritu Jaiswal                 F      Plano                TX    US      0:35:06.7 0:34:57.8 11:17 41  43.5       38       F 40-49   
239   272 Suresh Oleti                 M      Frisco               TX    US      0:35:22.6 0:34:59.7 11:17 31  37.1       22       M 30-39   
240   38  Devika Bedi                  F      Plano                TX    US      0:35:08.8 0:35:00.1 11:17 35  42.3       43       F 30-39   
241   162 Rachna Gupta                 F      Plano                TX    US      0:35:04.4 0:35:00.7 11:18 47  45.6       39       F 40-49   
242   315 Tom Rowan                    M      Frisco               TX    US      0:35:22.8 0:35:01.6 11:18 64  47.0       5        M 60-69   
243   314 Sheila Rowan                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:35:23.2 0:35:04.4 11:19 67  57.8       6        F 60-69   
244   150 Dolores Gaut                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:35:32.2 0:35:14.3 11:22 31  41.7       44       F 30-39   
245   388 Zoie Wade                    F      CARROLLTON           TX    US      0:35:23.4 0:35:19.8 11:24 14  44.5       11       F 10-14   
246   134 Diego Froese                 M      Flower Mound         TX    US      0:35:53.2 0:35:19.8 11:24 17  37.0       4        M 15-19   
247   430 Preeti Bhardwaj              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:35:32.4 0:35:21.0 11:24 51  47.2       20       F 50-59   
248   127 Jessica Francis              F      CarrolltonCarrollton TX    US      0:35:23.4 0:35:23.4 11:25 13  45.3       12       F 10-14   
249   208 S. Kaur                      F      Plano                TX    US      0:35:26.7 0:35:26.7 11:26 11  47.4       13       F 10-14   
250   335 Kaushal Shah                 M      Frisco               TX    US      0:35:51.1 0:35:28.5 11:27 39  38.2       23       M 30-39   
251   333 Ashka Shah                   F      Frisco               TX    US      0:35:56.6 0:35:32.5 11:28 37  42.0       45       F 30-39   
252   332 A. Shah                      F      Frisco               TX    US      0:35:57.7 0:35:33.0 11:28 8   51.9       3        F 0- 9    
253   434 Sumeet Harigopal             M      Frisco               TX    US      0:35:38.9 0:35:33.1 11:28 51  41.7       12       M 50-59   
254   377 Bryan Tolbert                M      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:20.4 0:35:35.6 11:29 50  41.3       13       M 50-59   
255   2   Amber Abrams                 F      Anna                 TX    US      0:35:59.1 0:35:35.6 11:29 34  41.5       46       F 30-39   
256   1   A. Abrams                    F      Anna                 TX    US      0:35:59.4 0:35:37.1 11:29 10  48.6       14       F 10-14   
257   33  Arpana Bang                  F      Plano                TX    US      0:35:46.8 0:35:37.4 11:29 40  42.4       40       F 40-49   
258   291 Khal Rabadi                  M      Allen                TX    US      0:36:09.4 0:35:37.5 11:30 47  40.3       25       M 40-49   
259   378 Lori Tolbert                 F      Dallas               TX    US      0:36:31.4 0:35:46.5 11:32 48  45.1       41       F 40-49   
260   405 Emily Yang                   F      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:03.2 0:35:55.4 11:35 14  43.7       15       F 10-14   
261   406 Grace Yang                   F      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:04.2 0:35:56.5 11:36 16  42.3       4        F 15-19   
262   278 Mihyun Park                  F      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:03.7 0:35:56.6 11:36 49  45.4       42       F 40-49   
263   436 Troy Robinson                M      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:32.6 0:36:07.7 11:39 58  43.4       14       M 50-59   
264   419 Alicia Wichert               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:35.4 0:36:08.5 11:40 45  43.4       43       F 40-49   
265   420 Kyle Wichert                 M      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:41.1 0:36:14.3 11:41 46  39.4       26       M 40-49   
266   62  amit changede                M      Plano                TX    US      0:36:18.6 0:36:14.8 11:42 39  37.4       24       M 30-39   
267   192 Darryl Jett                  M      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:49.5 0:36:16.7 11:42 57  42.8       15       M 50-59   
268   193 Nicholas Jett                M      Frisco               TX    US      0:36:49.5 0:36:16.9 11:42 15  37.0       5        M 15-19   
269   427 Jeanie Ruffner               F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:37:07.3 0:36:36.0 11:48 56  48.3       21       F 50-59   
270   317 Miryam Rumbaut               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:37:03.4 0:36:53.1 11:54 66  54.3       7        F 60-69   
271   112 elizabeth edwards            F      Frisco               TX    US      0:37:34.1 0:37:09.5 11:59 59  49.3       22       F 50-59   
272   310 Angelia Robinson             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:38:36.7 0:37:37.2 12:08 45  41.7       44       F 40-49   
273   167 Deborah Hernandez            F      Frisco               UT    US      0:38:37.1 0:37:39.2 12:09 47  42.4       45       F 40-49   
274   386 Shree Venkatesh              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:37:57.8 0:37:49.7 12:12 40  40.0       46       F 40-49   
275   277 Silpa Pamidiparthi           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:37:59.8 0:37:52.1 12:13 44  41.0       47       F 40-49   
276   156 Carlie Gorrondona            F      Aubrey               TX    US      0:38:12.3 0:38:04.6 12:17 26  38.6       16       F 20-29   
277   331 Ivan Segura                  M      Aubrey               TX    US      0:38:17.7 0:38:09.0 12:18 25  33.9       14       M 20-29   
278   182 Mason Hueneke                M      Frisco               TX    US      0:39:18.4 0:38:34.2 12:27 17  33.9       6        M 15-19   
279   109 Emma Dumas                   F      Frisco               TX    US      0:39:23.5 0:38:40.0 12:28 17  38.7       5        F 15-19   
280   319 iris samaniego               F      Wylie                TX    US      0:40:20.9 0:39:52.1 12:52 38  37.5       47       F 30-39   
281   382 Kim Torio                    F      Plano                TX    US      0:40:19.4 0:39:53.3 12:52 38  37.5       48       F 30-39   
282   226 E. Leon                      F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:41:17.2 0:40:39.5 13:07 4              4        F 0- 9    
283   376 Ariana Tolbert               F      Dallas               TX    US      0:41:44.2 0:40:57.2 13:13 19  35.9       6        F 15-19   
284   380 Vivian Tolbert               F      Dallas               TX    US      0:41:45.4 0:40:58.5 13:13 13  39.2       16       F 10-14   
285   283 Gregoria Pereyda             F      Mesquite             TX    US      0:42:08.6 0:41:25.8 13:22 53  41.2       23       F 50-59   
286   231 Alicia Lopez                 F      Rowlett              TX    US      0:42:08.4 0:41:26.8 13:22 55  42.1       24       F 50-59   
287   47  Matt Bird                    M      Frisco               TX    US      0:42:49.2 0:42:23.4 13:40 31  30.7       25       M 30-39   
288   431 Bill Woodard                 M      Frisco               TX    US      0:43:33.1 0:43:05.0 13:54 44  32.6       27       M 40-49   
289   432 Laura Woodard                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:43:33.7 0:43:06.5 13:54 43  35.8       48       F 40-49   
290   191 Lynne Janzen                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:43:42.4 0:43:31.3 14:02 77  53.9       2        F 70-99   
291   212 Gates King                   F      Plano                TX    US      0:43:47.9 0:43:39.7 14:05 57  40.9       25       F 50-59   
292   385 Saranya Venkat               F      Plano                TX    US      0:44:01.3 0:43:50.4 14:09 34  33.7       49       F 30-39   
293   287 Deborah Powell               F      Keller               TX    US      0:45:38.5 0:45:18.2 14:37 45  34.6       49       F 40-49   
294   194 Tarana Jhurani               F      Plano                TX    US      0:45:31.4 0:45:23.0 14:38 46  34.9       50       F 40-49   
295   470 Raimee Tibbetts              F      Terry                MT    US      0:47:35.4 0:46:48.8 15:06 42  32.7       51       F 40-49   
296   468 Dennika Pryor                F      Murfreesboro         TN    US      0:47:35.4 0:46:49.7 15:06 37  31.9       50       F 30-39   
297   240 Mary Kate Martin             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:47:35.6 0:46:50.6 15:07 47  34.1       52       F 40-49   
298   239 Chad Martin                  M      Frisco               TX    US      0:47:37.6 0:46:51.9 15:07 46  30.4       28       M 40-49   
299   365 Zein Sweis                   F      Allen                TX    US      0:47:41.3 0:47:12.0 15:14 40  32.0       53       F 40-49   
300   251 Sophie Meinershagen          F      Frisco               TX    US      0:48:05.2 0:47:18.7 15:16 13  33.9       17       F 10-14   
301   250 Ellie Meinershagen           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:48:05.4 0:47:20.5 15:16 18  31.2       7        F 15-19   
302   221 Bhagya Krishnan              F      Plano                TX    US      0:48:27.4 0:48:14.0 15:34 46  32.8       54       F 40-49   
303   7   Sora Ahn                     F      Frisco               TX    US      0:53:14.0 0:48:17.3 15:35 22  30.5       17       F 20-29   
304   120 Amanda Findley               F      McKinney             TX    US      0:53:45.7 0:48:21.2 15:36 40  31.3       55       F 40-49   
305   122 Charles Findley              M      McKinney             TX    US      0:53:48.3 0:48:23.0 15:36 39  28.0       26       M 30-39   
306   123 L. Findley                   F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:53:47.9 0:48:24.1 15:37 4              5        F 0- 9    
307   119 A. Findley                   F      McKinney             TX    US      0:53:51.4 0:48:26.9 15:38 2              6        F 0- 9    
308   121 Audrey Findley               F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:53:50.5 0:48:28.9 15:38 38  30.9       51       F 30-39   
309   200 Priya Kamalakannan           F      Frisco               TX    US      0:48:48.5 0:48:33.6 15:40 41  31.3       56       F 40-49   
310   404 Hemamalini Worathur          F      Frisco               TX    US      0:48:48.9 0:48:35.5 15:40 46  32.6       57       F 40-49   
311   399 Trevor Wilson                M      Nederland            CO    US      0:50:03.2 0:49:00.7 15:49 27  26.4       15       M 20-29   
312   254 Brandee Middlebrooks         F      Frisco               TX    US      0:50:16.6 0:49:13.0 15:53 28  29.9       18       F 20-29   
313   23  Alexandria Appleby           F      The Colony           TX    US      0:50:17.2 0:49:13.3 15:53 29  29.9       19       F 20-29   
314   96  Sharon Davis                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:49:41.7 0:49:21.3 15:55 58  36.7       26       F 50-59   
315   400 Shari Winnan                 F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:49:41.1 0:49:22.4 15:56 58  36.6       27       F 50-59   
316   479 C. Hounsel                   M      Joshua               TX    US      0:50:06.6 0:49:28.2 15:57 3              8        M 0- 9    
317   13  J. Alexander                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:51:53.3 0:49:30.3 15:58 8   37.3       7        F 0- 9    
318   15  Y. Alexander                 M      Frisco               TX    US      0:51:52.2 0:49:30.5 15:58 12  29.1       15       M 10-14   
319   476 Kayla Hounsel                F      Joshua               TX    US      0:50:08.2 0:49:32.0 15:59 35  29.9       52       F 30-39   
320   306 Kimberly Ridout              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:50:33.2 0:49:43.8 16:03 44  31.3       58       F 40-49   
321   357 Donna Stevens                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:50:36.3 0:49:45.9 16:03 74  45.0       3        F 70-99   
322   12  Jothis Alexander             F      Frisco               TX    US      0:52:22.6 0:50:00.2 16:08 40  30.2       59       F 40-49   
323   11  Dan Alexander                M      Frisco               TX    US      0:52:22.7 0:50:03.3 16:09 43  27.9       29       M 40-49   
324   464 R. Cook                      F      Frisco               TX    US      0:50:59.9 0:50:23.5 16:15 12  32.6       18       F 10-14   
325   304 Lynne Rhodes                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:52:00.5 0:51:06.1 16:29 57  35.0       28       F 50-59   
326   344 Maria Sierra                 F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:51:14.7 0:51:06.6 16:29 36  29.1       53       F 30-39   
327   124 Laverne Forwark              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:52:02.5 0:51:07.5 16:30 57  35.0       29       F 50-59   
328   440 Brenda Bee                   F      Frisco               TX    US      0:52:11.2 0:51:11.1 16:31 50  32.2       30       F 50-59   
329   171 Teresa Herrera               F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:51:14.4 0:51:12.3 16:31 46  30.9       60       F 40-49   
330   438 Elysia Ivey                  F      Frisco               TX    US      0:52:12.2 0:51:12.9 16:31 37  29.1       54       F 30-39   
331   343 Manuela Sierra               F      Grand Prairie        TX    US      0:51:18.6 0:51:14.4 16:32 68  40.1       8        F 60-69   
332   145 Donna Gannaway               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:51:36.1 0:51:14.8 16:32 58  35.3       31       F 50-59   
333   82  Beth Comenat                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:52:29.7 0:51:22.8 16:34 46  30.8       61       F 40-49   
334   84  John Comenat                 M      Frisco               TX    US      0:52:30.5 0:51:23.2 16:35 48  28.2       30       M 40-49   
335   282 Holly Pennett                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:52:10.2 0:51:34.9 16:38 54  33.4       32       F 50-59   
336   35  Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      0:51:35.9 0:51:35.9 16:39 57  34.6       33       F 50-59   
337   179 Amanda Hueneke               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:52:22.7 0:51:39.4 16:40 42  29.6       62       F 40-49   
338   253 Alan Mesches                 M      Frisco               TX    US      0:52:28.1 0:51:41.2 16:40 70  33.7       3        M 70-99   
339   248 Ruby Mehrotra                F      Plano                TX    US      0:51:50.8 0:51:43.7 16:41 46  30.6       63       F 40-49   
340   293 Ramya Raja                   F      Plano                TX    US      0:51:54.5 0:51:45.8 16:42 34  28.6       55       F 30-39   
341   456 Elissa Martin                F      Plano                TX    US      0:52:56.3 0:51:57.4 16:46 30  28.3       56       F 30-39   
342   457 Alexander Martin             M      Plano                TX    US      0:52:57.9 0:51:58.6 16:46 30  24.9       27       M 30-39   
343   273 Yolanda Orta-Swope           F      Plano                TX    US      0:52:51.2 0:52:07.6 16:49 58  34.7       34       F 50-59   
344   299 Rajyalakshmi Ravula          F      Plano                TX    US      0:52:48.5 0:52:42.0 17:00 47  30.3       64       F 40-49   
345   364 Alaya Swann                  F      Mckinney             TX    US      0:53:58.5 0:53:05.1 17:07 36  28.0       57       F 30-39   
346   262 Lupita Murillo Tinnen        F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:54:02.1 0:53:06.9 17:08 43  29.0       65       F 40-49   
347   389 Rachel Walker                F      Keller               TX    US      0:54:03.2 0:53:09.8 17:09 43  29.0       66       F 40-49   
348   104 Rhonda Downing               F      Oak Point            TX    US      0:54:29.1 0:53:14.5 17:10 54  32.4       35       F 50-59   
349   302 Vivian Reed                  F      Frisco               TX    US      0:53:14.9 0:53:14.9 17:11 59  34.4       36       F 50-59   
350   105 Todd Downing                 M      Oak Point            TX    US      0:54:30.7 0:53:17.8 17:12 52  28.0       16       M 50-59   
351   451 Linda Jackson                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:53:51.3 0:53:35.7 17:17 65  36.8       9        F 60-69   
352   459 Elizabeth Olive              F      Plano                TX    US      0:53:54.4 0:53:38.3 17:18 60  34.5       10       F 60-69   
353   58  Gayle Butler                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:54:25.1 0:53:41.0 17:19 78  44.4       4        F 70-99   
354   26  Angela Avery                 F      Addison              TX    US      0:54:21.9 0:53:41.4 17:19 54  32.1       37       F 50-59   
355   197 Margy Johnson                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:54:22.2 0:53:42.0 17:19 57  33.3       38       F 50-59   
356   373 Celeste Thompson             F      Addison              TX    US      0:54:25.4 0:53:45.7 17:21 37  27.7       58       F 30-39   
357   271 LaShone Odom                 F      Frisco               TX    US      0:55:58.1 0:54:01.4 17:26 50  30.5       39       F 50-59   
358   424 Darly Jackson                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:55:06.5 0:54:28.1 17:34 62  34.9       11       F 60-69   
359   49  Katherine Borey              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:54:34.4 0:54:34.4 17:36 23  27.0       20       F 20-29   
360   151 donna gilleland              F      Frisco               TX    US      0:55:39.2 0:54:44.8 17:40 47  29.2       67       F 40-49   
361   90  JACQUELINE DANE              F      The Colony           TX    US      0:55:38.4 0:54:46.9 17:40 50  30.1       40       F 50-59   
362   247 Andrew Medlin                M      Mckinney             TX    US      0:55:32.6 0:54:53.5 17:42 25  23.6       16       M 20-29   
363   341 Emily Short                  F      Plano                TX    US      1:15:35.3 0:54:53.6 17:42 51  30.4       41       F 50-59   
364   98  Suzan Dees                   F      McKinney             TX    US      0:55:35.5 0:54:56.6 17:43 43  28.1       68       F 40-49   
365   39  Jennifer Bejtovic            F      Little Elm           TX    US      0:56:19.8 0:55:12.9 17:49 48  29.2       69       F 40-49   
366   428 Lara Lambert                 F      Houston              TX    US      0:56:41.3 0:55:33.9 17:55 50  29.7       42       F 50-59   
367   51  Lisset Bravo                 F      Carrollton           TX    US      0:56:41.5 0:55:41.0 17:58 28  26.4       21       F 20-29   
368   466 Bryon Adams                  M      Frisco               TX    US      0:57:56.5 0:55:55.1 18:02 46  25.5       31       M 40-49   
369   199 Lindsey Juarez               F      Rowlett              TX    US      0:57:17.4 0:56:05.6 18:06 29  26.2       22       F 20-29   
370   286 Suzanne Porter               F      Frisco               TX    US      0:56:37.0 0:56:06.2 18:06 38  26.7       59       F 30-39   
371   21  Karin Anderson               F      Garland              TX    US      0:57:17.4 0:56:06.2 18:06 50  29.4       43       F 50-59   
372   265 Melanie Nance                F      Frisco               TX    US      0:57:31.8 0:56:20.6 18:11 35  26.3       60       F 30-39   
373   64  Vicki Chen                   F      Frisco               TX    US      0:59:00.9 0:57:51.3 18:40 28  25.4       23       F 20-29   
374   117 Sterling Faubel              M      Frisco               TX    US      1:19:41.3 0:59:23.4 19:09 37  22.5       28       M 30-39   
375   94  Tonya Davidson               F      The Colony           TX    US      1:00:43.1 1:00:01.5 19:22 57  29.8       44       F 50-59   
376   131 Stacie Fredrickson           F      Denton               TX    US      1:00:39.6 1:00:03.3 19:22 28  24.5       24       F 20-29   
377   79  Christine Cole               F      Frisco               TX    US      1:00:43.3 1:00:04.9 19:23 58  30.1       45       F 50-59   
378   95  Tonya Davidson               F      The Colony           TX    US      1:00:46.7 1:00:07.8 19:24 57  29.7       46       F 50-59   
379   220 S. Krishnamurthy             F      Plano                TX    US      1:00:36.2 1:00:15.0 19:26 8   30.6       8        F 0- 9    
380   144 Anonymous Participant        F                                 US      1:00:46.2 1:00:30.3 19:31 45  25.9       70       F 40-49   
381   263 Roopa Murthy                 F      Plano                TX    US      1:00:45.1 1:00:31.3 19:31 40  25.0       71       F 40-49   
382   472 Lori Medina                  F      Frisco               TX    US      1:01:33.9 1:00:57.1 19:40 53  28.0       47       F 50-59   
383   474 Elise Medina                 F      Frisco               TX    US      1:01:33.7 1:00:57.3 19:40 14  25.8       19       F 10-14   
384   324 Nobi Sawyer                  F      Frisco               TX    US      1:01:55.8 1:01:00.6 19:41 31  24.1       61       F 30-39   
385   475 Meredith Medina              F      Frisco               TX    US      1:01:33.7 1:01:12.0 19:45 16  24.8       8        F 15-19   
386   473 Russ Medina                  M      Frisco               TX    US      1:01:34.2 1:01:13.0 19:45 62  26.4       6        M 60-69   
387   174 Karishma Himatsinghani       F      Plano                TX    US      1:02:42.2 1:02:40.9 20:13 48  25.7       72       F 40-49   
388   130 Kari Franklin                F      Arlington            TX    US      1:05:06.2 1:04:11.8 20:43 40  23.6       73       F 40-49   
389   22  Lauryn Angel                 F      Frisco               TX    US      1:05:06.2 1:04:11.8 20:43 45  24.4       74       F 40-49   
390   369 I. Tellez                    F      Celina               TX    US      1:05:14.8 1:04:22.5 20:46 12  25.5       20       F 10-14   
391   370 Michelle Tellez              F      Frisco               TX    US      1:05:14.5 1:04:22.6 20:46 46  24.6       75       F 40-49   
392   152 Corinna Gomez                F      Frisco               TX    US      1:07:03.5 1:06:11.0 21:21 50  24.9       48       F 50-59   
393   353 Tammy Stallings              F      Frisco               TX    US      1:09:10.1 1:08:18.4 22:02 56  25.9       49       F 50-59   
394   118 Jeanie Finch                 F      Frisco               TX    US      1:09:14.3 1:08:22.1 22:03 54  25.2       50       F 50-59   
395   165 Nancy Harvey                 F      Frisco               TX    US      1:09:14.7 1:08:22.8 22:03 48  23.6       76       F 40-49   
396   256 Michael Miller               M      Frisco               TX    US      1:22:46.2 1:13:32.6 23:43 44  19.1       32       M 40-49   
397   255 Cindy Miller                 F      Frisco               TX    US      1:22:46.4 1:13:33.7 23:44 45  21.3       77       F 40-49   
398   257 S. Miller                    M      Frisco               TX    US      1:22:52.2 1:13:37.8 23:45 6   26.6       9        M 0- 9    


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Austin Wendell 396 31  1       M      Mckinney TX US 20:52.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Hoffman 176 28  3       F      Addison TX US 21:05.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Glenn Johnson 460 57  4       M      Dallas TX US 21:13 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kathy Zavarella 453 48  7       F      Frisco TX US 21:15.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     J. Rivera           307 9   24      M      Little Elm TX US 29:28.6 
2     Unknown Partic. 480 480     66      M                       30:50.5 
3     Unknown Partic. 481 481     67      M                       30:50.6 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Maxwell Tillis 375 13  2       M      Frisco TX US 21:01.5 
2     Krish Shah     336 14  15      M      Frisco TX US 28:43.7 
3     Tyler Addison  4   14  21      M      Frisco TX US 29:23.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Parker Garza               147 17  14      M      Frisco TX US     28:42.6 
2     Atri Dhanesa Anandha Kumar 19  16  131     M      Mckinney TX US   32:17.4 
3     Braeden Schneider          328 18  142     M      The Colony TX US 32:27.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     BRENDAN SAR  322 25  6       M      Fort Worth TX US   21:13.4 
2     Joshua Vance 384 23  20      M      Arlington TX US    29:20.5 
3     Cory Shinn   340 27  30      M      Farmersville TX US 29:44.8 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cody Carbajal 59  31  5       M      Frisco TX US     21:13.0 
2     Joseph Ybarra 407 36  16      M      Prosper TX US    28:44.4 
3     Jason Thomas  372 34  19      M      Richardson TX US 29:12.0 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Christopher Staunton 355 42  10      M      Allen TX US  27:21.4 
2     Danny Jochelson      447 42  18      M      Frisco TX US 29:05.5 
3     Brian Davidson       92  49  36      M      Frisco TX US 29:54.1 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     hugo hernandez 168 52  27      M      Garland TX US 29:36.7 
2     Stephen Smith  350 53  41      M      Frisco TX US  30:08.3 
3     Richard Powell 288 50  50      M      Keller TX US  30:19.8 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mark Piper     285 61  96      M      Frisco TX US 31:39.1 
2     Larry Driggers 107 67  98      M      Frisco TX US 31:42.4 
3     Donald Braun   50  63  100     M      Dallas TX US 31:44.1 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Curtis Goodwin 155 76  23      M      Carrollton TX US 29:27.8 
2     Tom Root       448 76  126     M      mckinney TX US   32:14.9 
3     Alan Mesches   253 70  338     M      Frisco TX US     51:41.2 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     M. Kaur    207 9   219     F      Plano TX US  34:14.2 
2     V. Addison 5   7   223     F      Frisco TX US 34:21.0 
3     A. Shah    332 8   252     F      Frisco TX US 35:33.0 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     L. Rivera     308 12  38      F      Little Elm TX US 30:00.8 
2     Kathryn Clark 74  14  55      F      Frisco TX US     30:34.1 
3     Camille Adams 465 13  89      F      Frisco TX US     31:21.5 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Elizabeth Mann  236 18  46      F      Dallas TX US       30:16.0 
2     Izabella Froese 136 15  179     F      Flower Mound TX US 33:02.5 
3     Alexa Smith     347 16  206     F      Frisco TX US       33:47.6 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Avery Espindola 114 23  9       F      Frisco TX US     26:59.7 
2     Erica Cho       452 23  12      F      Lewisville TX US 28:27.6 
3     Morgan Burns    57  28  13      F      Celina TX US     28:30.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Laura Tang   367 34  22      F      Flower Mound TX US 29:23.3 
2     Sandy Garza  148 38  29      F      Little Elm TX US   29:43.4 
3     Nikki Sumrow 361 39  37      F      Frisco TX US       29:54.4 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Hiral Shah   334 41  11      F      Frisco TX US 28:17.2 
2     Aparna Iyer  186 47  25      F      Plano TX US  29:31.2 
3     Alba Santana 443 48  28      F      Dallas TX US 29:40.9 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Rachelle Espindola 115 51  8       F      Frisco TX US 26:58.3 
2     Jan Smith          349 55  39      F      Frisco TX US 30:03.0 
3     Linda Mann         237 56  47      F      Dallas TX US 30:16.4 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Gayathri Sulur 360 66  56      F      Plano TX US    30:35.0 
2     Lucy Driggers  108 66  99      F      Frisco TX US   31:43.5 
3     Debbie Braun   412 60  105     F      Fairview TX US 31:49.3 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Constance Goodwin 154 70  232     F      Carrollton TX US 34:33.5 
2     Lynne Janzen      191 77  290     F      Frisco TX US     43:31.3 
3     Donna Stevens     357 74  321     F      Frisco TX US     49:45.9 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.