Max's Race

Sat June 22, 2019 East Lansing, MI US 48823 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                         Time    Time              Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================= ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     171 Andrew Middleton        M      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      15:44   15:43   5:03  20  82.6       1        M            
2     78  Livingston Garland      M      Lansing           MI    US      17:31   17:29   5:37  24  74.3       1        M 20-24      
3     299 Todd Quiring            M      Mason             MI    US      17:49   17:47   5:43  42  78.2       1        M            
4     348 Drew Farrington         M      Lansing           MI    US      17:56   17:54   5:45  28  72.5       1        M 25-29      
5     338 E. Lehnst               M      East Lansing      MI    US      18:24   18:24   5:55  10  84.4       1        M 1-14       
6     237 Justin Thomas           M      lansing           MI    US      18:40   18:38   5:59  32  70.2       1        M 30-34      
7     236 Brendon Thiede          M      Holt              MI    US      18:42   18:40   6:00  37  71.9       1        M 35-39      
8     265 Nathan Wehrle           M      Holt              MI    US      18:43   18:42   6:01  17  70.0       1        M 15-19      
9     234 Eric Stuber             M      Lansing           MI    US      18:53   18:52   6:04  52  79.4       1        M            
10    326 Mike Butler             M      Ann Arbor         MI    US      18:56   18:53   6:04  37  71.1       2        M 35-39      
11    91  Michael Hammond         M      Potterville       MI    US      19:00   18:58   6:06  54  80.2       1        M 50-54      
12    312 Joel Henry              M      Haslett           MI    US      19:02   19:00   6:06  48  76.5       1        M 45-49      
13    251 Stephanie Vanis         F      East Lansing      MI    US      19:09   19:05   6:08  17  78.6       1        F            
14    303 Olivia Theis            F      Lansing           MI    US      19:10   19:05   6:08  15  81.3       1        F 15-19      
15    351 Elliott Lipe            M      Bath              MI    US      19:08   19:08   6:09  16  69.3       2        M 15-19      
16    318 Lauren Cleary           F      East Lansing      MI    US      19:13   19:09   6:09  14  82.4       1        F 1-14       
17    345 Gavin Jager             M      East Lansing      MI    US      19:19   19:19   6:13  16  68.6       3        M 15-19      
18    184 Scott Nemeth            M      Williamston       MI    US      19:22   19:19   6:13  48  75.2       2        M 45-49      
19    153 Nick Listermann         M      Holt              MI    US      19:42   19:37   6:18  16  67.5       4        M 15-19      
20    183 Amy Nemeth              F      Williamston       MI    US      19:49   19:45   6:21  47  81.0       1        F            
21    253 Christine Vincent       F      Jackson           MI    US      19:54   19:50   6:23  51  84.2       1        F            
22    272 Jeff Whittaker          M      Dearborn          MI    US      20:00   19:54   6:24  49  73.5       3        M 45-49      
23    298 Eli Meder               M      Williamston       MI    US      20:04   19:57   6:25  13  70.3       2        M 1-14       
24    350 Marshall Lipe           M      Bath              MI    US      20:04   20:04   6:27  16  66.0       5        M 15-19      
25    103 Troy Histed             M      OKEMOS            MI    US      20:16   20:14   6:30  32  64.7       2        M 30-34      
26    307 J. Theis                F      Lansing           MI    US      20:22   20:18   6:32  12  81.2       2        F 1-14       
27    104 Daniel Homer            M      Haslett           MI    US      20:24   20:20   6:32  47  70.9       4        M 45-49      
28    199 Adam Prescott           M      Normal            IL    US      20:25   20:24   6:33  28  63.6       2        M 25-29      
29    178 Kelly Moffatt           M      east lansing      MI    US      20:33   20:31   6:36  51  72.5       2        M 50-54      
30    48  Claire Cooper           F      okemos            MI    US      20:41   20:40   6:39  21  71.5       1        F 20-24      
31    222 Katie Simcock           F      Lansing           MI    US      20:52   20:49   6:42  30  70.9       1        F 30-34      
32    10  Rich Benson             M      Howell            MI    US      20:51   20:50   6:42  45  68.2       5        M 45-49      
33    340 Jeffrey Johnson         M      East Lansing      MI    US      21:11   21:08   6:48  24  61.4       2        M 20-24      
34    344 Tracy Behan             F      Okemos            MI    US      21:10   21:10   6:48  49  77.2       1        F 45-49      
35    336 Kevin Bisard            M      Williamston       MI    US      21:12   21:12   6:49  31  61.6       3        M 30-34      
36    232 Michael Struzinski      M      Potterville       MI    US      21:17   21:14   6:50  39  64.1       3        M 35-39      
37    241 Michael Tiffany         M      Mason             MI    US      21:29   21:26   6:53  34  61.6       4        M 30-34      
38    167 Gerry Mazzola           M      Okemos            MI    US      21:33   21:27   6:54  41  64.3       1        M 40-44      
39    89  Troy Hale               M      Lansing           MI    US      21:44   21:41   6:58  38  62.3       4        M 35-39      
40    273 Gerard Wilbrink         M      Okemos            MI    US      21:49   21:43   6:59  61  74.1       1        M 60-64      
41    60  Meredith Dimick         F      Farmington Hills  MI    US      22:12   22:03   7:05  27  67.0       1        F 25-29      
42    354 Lennie Brousseor        M      Byron             MI    US      22:07   22:05   7:06  58  71.2       1        M 55-59      
43    325 Anna Rentz              F      Lansing           MI    US      22:14   22:08   7:07  17  67.8       2        F 15-19      
44    321 David Vaughn            M      Charlotte         MI    US      22:22   22:09   7:07  48  65.6       6        M 45-49      
45    75  Grace Frost             F      Okemos            MI    US      22:14   22:09   7:07  15  70.1       3        F 15-19      
46    331 Steven Kalt             M      West Bloomfield   MI    US      22:11   22:11   7:08  49  66.0       7        M 45-49      
47    275 Corey Wright            M      Lansing           MI    US      22:20   22:15   7:09  33  59.0       5        M 30-34      
48    352 Jeanne Hausler          F      Bath              MI    US      22:16   22:16   7:10  51  75.0       1        F 50-54      
49    337 L. Lehnst               F      East Lansing      MI    US      22:21   22:17   7:10  9   80.5       3        F 1-14       
50    76  Nicole Furnish          F      Owosso            MI    US      22:28   22:18   7:10  27  66.2       2        F 25-29      
51    290 Nick Wilson             M      Dewitt            MI    US      22:39   22:19   7:10  18  58.2       6        M 15-19      
52    339 Shane Lehnst            M      East Lansing      MI    US      22:21   22:21   7:11  38  60.5       5        M 35-39      
53    96  Richard Hellinga        M      Okemos            MI    US      22:34   22:22   7:11  44  63.0       2        M 40-44      
54    282 Kari Chandler           F      Okemos            MI    US      22:44   22:40   7:17  62  83.8       1        F 60-64      
55    311 George Jackson          M      Williamston       MI    US      22:44   22:41   7:18  66  74.1       1        M 65-69      
56    36  Tammy Chick             F      Williamston       MI    US      22:53   22:47   7:19  48  71.0       2        F 45-49      
57    67  James Elkins            M      Laingsburg        MI    US      22:52   22:48   7:20  39  59.7       6        M 35-39      
58    81  Viviana Giesen          F      Williamston       MI    US      22:59   22:52   7:21  18  64.9       4        F 15-19      
59    1   Matt Adair              M      Perry             MI    US      22:57   22:52   7:21  34  57.7       6        M 30-34      
60    333 Michael Vanoss          M      Lansing           MI    US      23:07   23:07   7:26  49  63.3       8        M 45-49      
61    196 Bill Peattie            M      East Lansing      MI    US      23:16   23:08   7:26  52  64.8       3        M 50-54      
62    27  John Buchanan           M      Lansing           MI    US      23:19   23:14   7:28  39  58.6       7        M 35-39      
63    93  Mark Harris             M      Lansing           MI    US      23:46   23:19   7:30  30  55.8       7        M 30-34      
64    62  Austin Drouare          M      East Lansing      MI    US      26:51   23:20   7:30  28  55.6       3        M 25-29      
65    51  Kendra Culham           F      Lansing           MI    US      23:31   23:22   7:31  26  63.2       3        F 25-29      
66    216 Ruth Schultz            F      Okemos            MI    US      23:38   23:29   7:33  49  69.6       3        F 45-49      
67    88  Karla Hahn              F      Haslett           MI    US      23:37   23:31   7:34  48  68.7       4        F 45-49      
68    302 Will Holcombe           M      Lansing           MI    US      23:39   23:33   7:34  27  55.1       4        M 25-29      
69    95  Richard Hayhoe          M      East Lansing      MI    US      23:43   23:38   7:36  63  69.3       2        M 60-64      
70    235 John Terry              M      Williamston       MI    US      23:53   23:49   7:39  44  59.2       3        M 40-44      
71    146 Chuck Lawson            M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      24:05   23:55   7:41  64  69.1       3        M 60-64      
72    231 Jennifer Strandberg     F      Holt              MI    US      24:13   24:04   7:44  40  63.0       1        F 40-44      
73    31  Isabel Bustamante       F      Williamston       MI    US      24:27   24:11   7:47  18  61.3       5        F 15-19      
74    327 David Smitley           M      Lansing           MI    US      24:22   24:14   7:47  60  65.9       4        M 60-64      
75    280 Craig Thiel             M      Haslett           MI    US      24:29   24:20   7:49  46  58.8       9        M 45-49      
76    165 Mauricio Martinez II    M      lansing           MI    US      24:58   24:30   7:53  20  53.0       3        M 20-24      
77    342 Mark Bush               M      Okemos            MI    US      24:34   24:34   7:54  56  62.9       2        M 55-59      
78    9   Debbie Bellant          F      Lansing           MI    US      24:53   24:41   7:56  51  67.7       2        F 50-54      
79    92  Echo Hansen             F      East Lansing      MI    US      24:56   24:44   7:57  40  61.3       2        F 40-44      
80    304 Dennis Theis            M      Lansing           MI    US      24:58   24:50   7:59  47  58.1       10       M 45-49      
81    301 Emily Balander          F      Lansing           MI    US      24:57   24:50   7:59  24  59.5       2        F 20-24      
82    224 Staci Smith             F      Lansing           MI    US      25:03   24:54   8:00  35  59.7       1        F 35-39      
83    28  Stacia Buchanan         F      Lansing           MI    US      25:03   24:56   8:01  37  60.0       2        F 35-39      
84    155 George Londy            M      Howell            MI    US      25:03   24:57   8:01  65  66.7       2        M 65-69      
85    59  Luke Dimick             M      Farmington Hills  MI    US      25:11   25:00   8:02  27  51.9       5        M 25-29      
86    279 Mary Thiel              F      Haslett           MI    US      25:10   25:01   8:03  46  63.4       5        F 45-49      
87    69  Lauren Feldpausch       F      Williamston       MI    US      25:17   25:05   8:04  24  58.9       3        F 20-24      
88    64  Moriah Dufrin           F      Williamston       MI    US      25:13   25:07   8:05  19  58.8       6        F 15-19      
89    343 Mark Mayberry           M      Goodrich          MI    US      25:19   25:09   8:05  29  51.7       6        M 25-29      
90    320 Sarah Seekamp           F      Belmont           MI    US      25:19   25:10   8:06  36  59.2       3        F 35-39      
91    306 Sydney Theis            F      Lansing           MI    US      25:22   25:15   8:07  17  59.4       7        F 15-19      
92    158 Patrick Long            M      East Lansing      MI    US      25:22   25:15   8:07  14  54.3       3        M 1-14       
93    53  Angela Dardas           F      Okemos            MI    US      25:20   25:15   8:07  53  67.7       3        F 50-54      
94    57  Bruce Devereaux         M      BATH              MI    US      25:23   25:15   8:07  59  62.7       3        M 55-59      
95    205 Holly Richardson        F      Lansing           MI    US      25:31   25:16   8:07  52  66.8       4        F 50-54      
96    122 Bill Keller             M      Lansing           MI    US      25:21   25:17   8:08  74  73.0       1        M 70-74      
97    211 Shannon Schmitz         F      Fowler            MI    US      25:38   25:22   8:09  13  63.5       4        F 1-14       
98    243 Radka Todorova          F      Okemos            MI    US      25:41   25:28   8:11  49  64.2       6        F 45-49      
99    291 Sue Wilson              F      Haslett           MI    US      25:50   25:29   8:12  48  63.4       7        F 45-49      
100   56  Patty Degnan            F      East Lansing      MI    US      25:49   25:35   8:14  65  77.1       1        F 65-69      
101   151 James Lewis             M      Novi              MI    US      25:52   25:35   8:14  60  62.4       5        M 60-64      
102   300 Zoey Williams           F      Okemos            MI    US      25:47   25:38   8:15  14  61.6       5        F 1-14       
103   99  James Hicks             M      Mason             MI    US      25:51   25:39   8:15  73  70.8       2        M 70-74      
104   180 Fernando Montes         M      Lansing           MI    US      25:53   25:40   8:15  39  53.1       8        M 35-39      
105   288 Kristen Pruder          F      East Lansing      MI    US      25:56   25:49   8:18  15  60.1       8        F 15-19      
106   84  Alexandra Golzynski     F      Bath              MI    US      26:03   25:57   8:21  15  59.8       9        F 15-19      
107   233 Brooke Stuber           F      Lansing           MI    US      26:21   26:06   8:24  41  58.4       3        F 40-44      
108   230 Cambria Spaulding       F      Bath              MI    US      26:29   26:07   8:24  14  60.4       6        F 1-14       
109   38  Duane Clarke            M      East Lansing      MI    US      26:19   26:09   8:25  63  62.6       6        M 60-64      
110   287 Karen Sander            F      Okemos            MI    US      26:27   26:16   8:27  46  60.3       8        F 45-49      
111   58  Sara Devereaux          F      BATH              MI    US      26:43   26:36   8:33  23  55.5       4        F 20-24      
112   269 Sophia Weitzel          F      Lansing           MI    US      26:45   26:40   8:34  14  59.2       7        F 1-14       
113   16  Jean Bolley             F      Bath              MI    US      26:54   26:41   8:35  63  72.1       2        F 60-64      
114   148 Kwangjin Lee            M      Lansing           MI    US      27:08   26:44   8:36  31  48.8       8        M 30-34      
115   252 Karenn Vernagus         F      Lansing           MI    US      27:25   27:08   8:44  43  57.0       4        F 40-44      
116   119 John Joss               M      Holt              MI    US      27:24   27:10   8:44  59  58.3       4        M 55-59      
117   172 Andrew Midgley          M      Okemos            MI    US      27:25   27:10   8:44  40  50.5       4        M 40-44      
118   142 Mike Labrake            M      Saginaw           MI    US      27:28   27:11   8:44  53  55.5       4        M 50-54      
119   190 Joanne Olin             F      Okemos            MI    US      27:17   27:11   8:44  66  73.6       2        F 65-69      
120   257 Bernice Wagner          F      St. Johns         MI    US      27:28   27:18   8:47  60  67.9       3        F 60-64      
121   173 Kimberle Midgley        F      Okemos            MI    US      27:58   27:44   8:55  39  54.4       4        F 35-39      
122   118 Kristine Johnston       F      Laingsburg        MI    US      27:59   27:51   8:57  41  54.8       5        F 40-44      
123   52  Jeanne Barnstead        F      Lansing           MI    US      28:05   27:51   8:57  53  61.3       5        F 50-54      
124   250 Hue Vang                M      Lansing           MI    US      28:05   27:53   8:58  42  49.9       5        M 40-44      
125   323 Maggy Zidar             F      Pontiac           MI    US      28:15   28:05   9:02  65  70.3       3        F 65-69      
126   8   Jerry Barker            M      Jackson           MI    US      28:24   28:10   9:03  47  51.2       11       M 45-49      
127   33  Jack Carlton            M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      28:28   28:18   9:06  73  64.2       3        M 70-74      
128   112 Veronica Jackson        F      Lansing           MI    US      28:31   28:21   9:07  56  62.4       1        F 55-59      
129   37  Gordon Clark            M      Lansing           MI    US      28:51   28:30   9:10  60  56.0       7        M 60-64      
130   256 Melanie Vukovich        F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      28:38   28:30   9:10  14  55.4       8        F 1-14       
131   65  Jennifer Dunlap         F      Lansing           MI    US      28:41   28:31   9:10  43  54.2       6        F 40-44      
132   308 Robert Russell          M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      28:47   28:35   9:12  40  48.0       6        M 40-44      
133   200 Shawn Rayon             M      East Lansing      MI    US      29:07   28:35   9:12  30  45.5       9        M 30-34      
134   70  Erin Fields             F      Lansing           MI    US      29:04   28:39   9:13  19  51.5       10       F 15-19      
135   32  Ben Carl                M      East Lansing      MI    US      29:05   28:40   9:13  19  45.3       7        M 15-19      
136   164 Mauricio Martinez       M      lansing           MI    US      29:08   28:41   9:13  44  49.2       7        M 40-44      
137   132 Angie Kirsch            F      Holt              MI    US      28:58   28:44   9:14  47  55.7       9        F 45-49      
138   68  Brian Farris            M      Bath              MI    US      29:03   28:47   9:15  44  49.0       8        M 40-44      
139   266 Polly Wehrle            F      Holt              MI    US      29:04   28:49   9:16  52  58.6       6        F 50-54      
140   188 Jason Noyer             M      Lansing           MI    US      29:02   28:50   9:16  46  49.7       12       M 45-49      
141   189 Lori Noyer              F      Lansing           MI    US      29:01   28:50   9:16  43  53.6       7        F 40-44      
142   277 Jack Wein               M      East Lansing      MI    US      28:56   28:51   9:17  60  55.3       8        M 60-64      
143   35  Loretta Cetkovic        F      Lansing           MI    US      28:59   28:53   9:17  30  51.1       2        F 30-34      
144   219 Nancy Seelye            F      Bath              MI    US      29:16   28:53   9:17  64  67.5       4        F 60-64      
145   314 G. Stanley              F      Okemos            MI    US      29:26   28:58   9:19  9   61.9       9        F 1-14       
146   317 L. Stanley              F      Okemos            MI    US      29:26   28:58   9:19  12  56.9       10       F 1-14       
147   210 Cindy Schmitz           F      Fowler            MI    US      29:17   28:58   9:19  44  53.8       8        F 40-44      
148   134 K. Kirsch               F      Holt              MI    US      29:20   29:07   9:22  10  59.7       11       F 1-14       
149   143 Traci LaDue             F      Okemos            MI    US      29:18   29:08   9:22  43  53.1       9        F 40-44      
150   149 Mao Lee                 F      Lansing           MI    US      29:36   29:23   9:27  37  50.9       5        F 35-39      
151   322 Chris Piecuch           M      Grand Ledge       MI    US      29:31   29:23   9:27  47  49.1       13       M 45-49      
152   138 Kristine Kotsch-Megge   F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      29:36   29:26   9:28  46  53.9       10       F 45-49      
153   228 Liz Sollner             F      Lansing           MI    US      29:42   29:27   9:28  38  51.0       6        F 35-39      
154   197 Brooke Pedersen         F      East Lansing      MI    US      29:40   29:31   9:30  32  50.1       3        F 30-34      
155   147 Janet Lee               F      East Lansing      MI    US      29:57   29:41   9:33  63  64.9       5        F 60-64      
156   332 Lisa Kalt               F      West Bloomfield   MI    US      30:00   29:47   9:35  43  51.9       10       F 40-44      
157   185 Jann Nestell            F      Williamston       MI    US      30:04   29:48   9:35  66  67.1       4        F 65-69      
158   162 Amy Marquardt           F      Holt              MI    US      30:22   30:02   9:40  29  49.2       4        F 25-29      
159   194 Colleen Oxby            F      Lansing           MI    US      30:32   30:13   9:43  40  50.2       11       F 40-44      
160   129 Kevin Kelley            M      Lansing           MI    US      30:39   30:24   9:47  60  52.5       9        M 60-64      
161   181 Lindsey Myers           F      Haslett           MI    US      30:45   30:24   9:47  31  48.6       4        F 30-34      
162   82  Joshua Gleason          M      Lansing           MI    US      30:45   30:24   9:47  31  42.9       10       M 30-34      
163   25  Denise Brembeck         F      Eaton Rapids      MI    US      30:50   30:27   9:48  56  58.1       2        F 55-59      
164   246 JOSEPH TOTH             M      Okemos            MI    US      30:43   30:28   9:48  77  63.8       1        M 75-99      
165   218 Gary Seelye             M      Bath              MI    US      30:51   30:28   9:48  68  56.1       3        M 65-69      
166   262 Cheryl Warren           F      Grand Ledge       MI    US      31:08   30:47   9:54  50  53.7       7        F 50-54      
167   207 Jean Ruestman           F      Saint Johns       MI    US      31:12   30:58   9:58  50  53.3       8        F 50-54      
168   268 Cathy Weitzel           F      Lansing           MI    US      31:12   30:59   9:58  52  54.5       9        F 50-54      
169   274 Jim Wilson              M      Mason             MI    US      31:17   31:02   9:59  78  63.9       2        M 75-99      
170   174 C. Miklavcic            F      Haslett           MI    US      31:11   31:03   9:59  11  54.4       12       F 1-14       
171   313 Susanna Henry           F      Haslett           MI    US      31:11   31:03   9:59  15  50.0       11       F 15-19      
172   12  Nichole Binegar         F      Haslett           MI    US      31:34   31:04   9:59  26  47.5       5        F 25-29      
173   87  Matt Haas               M      Lansing           MI    US      31:24   31:04   9:59  37  43.2       9        M 35-39      
174   133 Jim Kirsch              M      Holt              MI    US      31:20   31:07   10:00 48  46.7       14       M 45-49      
175   157 Melissa Long            F      East Lansing      MI    US      31:21   31:12   10:02 44  49.9       12       F 40-44      
176   7   Ron Averill             M      East Lansing      MI    US      31:24   31:13   10:02 50  47.3       5        M 50-54      
177   247 Jenny Transue           F      Okemos            MI    US      31:32   31:18   10:04 54  55.2       10       F 50-54      
178   214 Sandra Schneider        F      Haslett           MI    US      31:42   31:20   10:05 57  57.1       3        F 55-59      
179   238 Nora Thompson           F      OKEMOS            MI    US      31:44   31:29   10:08 58  57.5       4        F 55-59      
180   244 Joshua Tolbert          M      Webberville       MI    US      31:49   31:37   10:10 26  41.1       7        M 25-29      
181   245 Julie Tolbert           F      Webberville       MI    US      31:49   31:37   10:10 28  46.7       6        F 25-29      
182   292 Juell Ackerman          F      Okemos            MI    US      31:55   31:40   10:11 59  57.8       5        F 55-59      
183   315 Dan Stanley             M      Okemos            MI    US      32:15   31:45   10:13 51  46.8       6        M 50-54      
184   242 Ethan Todd              M      Haslett           MI    US      32:06   31:47   10:13 25  40.8       8        M 25-29      
185   324 James Morgan            M      Perry             MI    US      32:24   32:00   10:17 73  56.8       4        M 70-74      
186   316 Jamie Morgan            M      Okemos            MI    US      32:24   32:02   10:18 38  42.2       10       M 35-39      
187   61  Katie Donnelly          F      HASLETT           MI    US      32:32   32:18   10:23 58  56.0       6        F 55-59      
188   227 Kim Sollner             F      Lansing           MI    US      32:41   32:25   10:26 35  45.9       7        F 35-39      
189   177 Jeff Miller             M      Lansing           MI    US      32:46   32:27   10:26 38  41.7       11       M 35-39      
190   328 Christine Beals         F      Haslett           MI    US      33:10   32:53   10:35 42  46.7       13       F 40-44      
191   229 Ralph Sovran            M      Lansing           MI    US      33:04   32:56   10:36 59  48.1       5        M 55-59      
192   329 Jodi Baron              F      Haslett           MI    US      33:10   33:10   10:40 53  51.5       11       F 50-54      
193   182 Shirley Neal            F      Lansing           MI    US      33:38   33:13   10:41 59  55.1       7        F 55-59      
194   209 Rita Schafer            F      Serrento          FL    US      33:39   33:13   10:41 74  67.3       1        F 70-74      
195   101 Sandy Hines             F      Holt              MI    US      33:33   33:16   10:42 66  60.1       5        F 65-69      
196   106 Blake Huber             M      Bath              MI    US      33:40   33:19   10:43 26  39.0       9        M 25-29      
197   71  Stephanie Fisher        F      Bath              MI    US      33:40   33:19   10:43 26  44.3       7        F 25-29      
198   249 Monica Uribe            F      Lansing           MI    US      33:34   33:21   10:44 43  46.4       14       F 40-44      
199   270 Renae Werbish           F      East Lansing      MI    US      33:44   33:29   10:46 44  46.5       15       F 40-44      
200   125 E. Keller               F      St. Johns         MI    US      34:04   33:56   10:55 10  51.2       13       F 1-14       
201   213 Michael Schneider       M      Haslett           MI    US      34:26   34:03   10:57 62  47.7       10       M 60-64      
202   168 Kelly McEvoy            F      Lansing           MI    US      34:26   34:08   10:59 25  43.3       8        F 25-29      
203   297 Audrey Kon              F      East Lansing      MI    US      34:27   34:12   11:00 28  43.2       9        F 25-29      
204   74  Annelise Forman         F      East Lansing      MI    US      34:29   34:13   11:00 17  43.8       12       F 15-19      
205   66  Michele Eaddy           F      Okemos            MI    US      34:33   34:16   11:01 51  48.7       12       F 50-54      
206   72  Alice Florida           F      Lansing           MI    US      34:42   34:17   11:02 76  67.2       1        F 75-99      
207   102 Lin Hirai               F      East Lansing      MI    US      34:42   34:17   11:02 67  59.1       6        F 65-69      
208   29  Chris Buskulic          M      Laingsburg        MI    US      35:14   34:52   11:13 32  37.5       11       M 30-34      
209   30  Francesca Buskulic      F      Laingsburg        MI    US      35:14   34:52   11:13 28  42.4       10       F 25-29      
210   3   Staci Anderson          F      Charlotte         MI    US      35:19   35:00   11:15 37  42.8       8        F 35-39      
211   127 Michael Keller          M      St. Johns         MI    US      35:13   35:04   11:17 43  39.9       9        M 40-44      
212   15  Earnie Block            M      Dewitt            MI    US      35:39   35:12   11:19 65  47.3       4        M 65-69      
213   187 Marge Novak             F      Lansing           MI    US      35:55   35:21   11:22 69  58.9       7        F 65-69      
214   283 C. Kueffner             M      Haslett           MI    US      35:58   35:27   11:24 8   48.4       4        M 1-14       
215   22  Jamie Schapman          F      Bath              MI    US      35:53   35:31   11:25 42  43.2       16       F 40-44      
216   116 Carley Jensen           F      Goodrich          MI    US      36:01   35:37   11:27 21  41.5       5        F 20-24      
217   163 Erica Martinez          F      lansing           MI    US      35:57   35:48   11:31 27  41.2       11       F 25-29      
218   150 Chelsea Lewis           F      Novi              MI    US      36:09   35:50   11:32 26  41.2       12       F 25-29      
219   108 L. Hylen                F      East Lansing      MI    US      36:15   35:50   11:32 6   56.1       14       F 1-14       
220   73  Allegra Forman          F      East Lansing      MI    US      36:07   35:51   11:32 16  42.5       13       F 15-19      
221   152 Michelle Lewis          F      Novi              MI    US      36:10   35:51   11:32 59  51.1       8        F 55-59      
222   109 Tali Hylen              F      East Lansing      MI    US      36:15   35:51   11:32 36  41.6       9        F 35-39      
223   136 Teresa Kmetz            F      Portland          MI    US      36:19   36:03   11:36 48  44.8       11       F 45-49      
224   139 Craig Kueffner          M      Haslett           MI    US      36:37   36:08   11:37 39  37.7       12       M 35-39      
225   201 Chantell Reed           F      Webberville       MI    US      36:40   36:33   11:45 42  42.0       17       F 40-44      
226   202 Chelsea Reed            F      Webberville       MI    US      36:40   36:33   11:45 22  40.4       6        F 20-24      
227   221 Suzanne Sellinger       F      Lansing           MI    US      37:03   36:41   11:48 30  40.3       5        F 30-34      
228   120 Sara Kanya              F      Holt              MI    US      37:11   36:52   11:51 62  51.5       6        F 60-64      
229   255 Sally Vrooman Jones     F      Mason             MI    US      37:55   37:22   12:01 56  47.3       9        F 55-59      
230   83  Roxanne Gleason         F      St. Johns         MI    US      37:46   37:29   12:03 47  42.7       12       F 45-49      
231   335 Nolan Schmitz           M      Fowler            MI    US      37:48   37:30   12:04 14  36.5       5        M 1-14       
232   212 T. Schmitz              F      Fowler            MI    US      37:58   37:40   12:07 10  46.2       15       F 1-14       
233   4   Christina Andriacchi    F      East Lansing      MI    US      38:47   38:16   12:19 29  38.6       13       F 25-29      
234   169 Marilu Mead             F      Lansing           MI    US      39:00   38:34   12:24 34  38.5       6        F 30-34      
235   123 C. Keller               M      St. Johns         MI    US      41:23   41:01   13:12 11  36.4       6        M 1-14       
236   128 Stephanie Keller        F      St. Johns         MI    US      41:25   41:02   13:12 39  36.8       10       F 35-39      
237   226 Lorraine Snyder         F      Owosso            MI    US      41:19   41:03   13:12 71  52.1       2        F 70-74      
238   271 Marcela Westrate        F      Okemos            MI    US      41:49   41:22   13:18 39  36.5       11       F 35-39      
239   19  Dillon Boyd             M      Lansing           MI    US      41:55   41:35   13:23 14  32.9       7        M 1-14       
240   195 Karen Oxby              F      Lansing           MI    US      41:55   41:35   13:23 16  36.7       14       F 15-19      
241   100 Elaine High             F      Okemos            MI    US      42:14   41:49   13:27 71  51.2       3        F 70-74      
242   186 Jessica Nixon           F      Dewitt            MI    US      43:08   43:08   13:52 37  34.7       12       F 35-39      
243   26  Cori Britton            F      Lansing           MI    US      43:21   43:21   13:57 32  34.1       7        F 30-34      
244   276 Larry Parker            M      Okemos            MI    US      43:56   43:41   14:03 72  41.0       5        M 70-74      
245   13  George Bird             M      Holt              MI    US      44:05   43:43   14:04 76  43.7       3        M 75-99      
246   330 Karessa Wheeler         F      East Lansing      MI    US      43:57   43:57   14:08 42  34.9       18       F 40-44      
247   117 Cynthia Johnson         F      Mason             MI    US      44:25   44:02   14:10 49  37.1       13       F 45-49      
248   110 Bill Jackson            M      Okemos            MI    US      44:52   44:21   14:16 62  36.6       11       M 60-64      
249   111 Debra Jackson           F      Okemos            MI    US      44:52   44:21   14:16 61  42.3       7        F 60-64      
250   260 Andy Wardell            M      Lansing           MI    US      45:00   44:30   14:19 26  29.2       10       M 25-29      
251   98  Harrison Hensley        M      Pinckney          MI    US      45:54   45:13   14:33 82  48.2       4        M 75-99      
252   63  Joyce Dryer             F      Lansing           MI    US      45:54   45:25   14:37 70  46.5       4        F 70-74      
253   254 Diana Visi              F      Sheffield Village OH    US      46:19   46:06   14:50 41  33.1       19       F 40-44      
254   259 Laura Walbert           F      Landera Ranch     CA    US      46:30   46:14   14:52                1        No Age Given 
255   2   Tiffany Alfarb          F      Lansing           MI    US      46:30   46:14   14:52 31  31.9       8        F 30-34      
256   175 Jason Millar            M      Ortonville        MI    US      46:49   46:20   14:54 37  29.0       13       M 35-39      
257   176 Kelly Millar            F      Ortonville        MI    US      46:50   46:22   14:55 36  32.1       13       F 35-39      
258   126 E. Keller               F      St. Johns         MI    US      47:13   46:48   15:03 6   43.0       16       F 1-14       
259   124 Elena Keller            F      Lansing           MI    US      47:26   47:00   15:07 71  45.5       5        F 70-74      
260   85  Doug Grenzicki          M      Fenton            MI    US      48:17   47:39   15:20 50  31.0       7        M 50-54      
261   86  Tammy Grenzicki         F      Fenton            MI    US      48:17   47:40   15:20 50  34.7       13       F 50-54      
262   40  C. Cleary               F      East Lansing      MI    US      48:40   48:05   15:28 12  34.3       17       F 1-14       
263   140 H. Kueffner             F      Haslett           MI    US      49:05   48:34   15:37 11  34.8       18       F 1-14       
264   141 Laura Kueffner          F      Haslett           MI    US      49:12   48:41   15:40 39  31.0       14       F 35-39      
265   42  Linda Cleary            F      East Lansing      MI    US      49:27   48:53   15:44 46  32.4       14       F 45-49      
266   41  Amy Culp                F      lansing           MI    US      49:50   49:25   15:54 41  30.9       20       F 40-44      
267   334 Brooke Stahle           F      Mason             MI    US      50:56   50:22   16:12 39  29.9       15       F 35-39      
268   20  Elizabeth Boyd          F      Lansing           MI    US      51:10   50:50   16:21 13  31.7       19       F 1-14       
269   353 Dawn Tyler              F      Lansing           MI    US      51:42   51:15   16:29 84  52.5       2        F 75-99      
270   239 Diana Thrush            F      Okemos            MI    US      52:13   51:38   16:37 68  39.8       8        F 65-69      
271   46  Diane Constan           F      Lansing           MI    US      53:33   53:00   17:03 41  28.8       21       F 40-44      
272   18  Bonnie Boyd             F      Lansing           MI    US      57:24   56:55   18:19 66  35.1       9        F 65-69      
273   94  Jennie Harwood-Schlaack F      Lansing           MI    US      57:24   56:56   18:19 48  28.4       15       F 45-49      
274   248 Philip Trosko           M      Okemos            MI    US      57:42   56:58   18:20 49  25.7       15       M 45-49      
275   240 John Thrush             M      Okemos            MI    US      1:05:39 1:05:04 20:56 68  26.3       5        M 65-69      


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Andrew Middleton 171 20  1       M      Eaton Rapids MI US 15:43 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Stephanie Vanis 251 17  13      F      East Lansing MI US 19:05 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Todd Quiring 299 42  3       M      Mason MI US 17:47 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Amy Nemeth 183 47  20      F      Williamston MI US 19:45 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Eric Stuber 234 52  9       M      Lansing MI US 18:52 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Christine Vincent 253 51  21      F      Jackson MI US 19:50 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     E. Lehnst    338 10  5       M      East Lansing MI US 18:24 
2     Eli Meder    298 13  23      M      Williamston MI US  19:57 
3     Patrick Long 158 14  92      M      East Lansing MI US 25:15 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nathan Wehrle 265 17  8       M      Holt MI US         18:42 
2     Elliott Lipe  351 16  15      M      Bath MI US         19:08 
3     Gavin Jager   345 16  17      M      East Lansing MI US 19:19 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Livingston Garland   78  24  2       M      Lansing MI US      17:29 
2     Jeffrey Johnson      340 24  33      M      East Lansing MI US 21:08 
3     Mauricio Martinez II 165 20  76      M      lansing MI US      24:30 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Drew Farrington 348 28  4       M      Lansing MI US      17:54 
2     Adam Prescott   199 28  28      M      Normal IL US       20:24 
3     Austin Drouare  62  28  64      M      East Lansing MI US 23:20 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Justin Thomas 237 32  6       M      lansing MI US     18:38 
2     Troy Histed   103 32  25      M      OKEMOS MI US      20:14 
3     Kevin Bisard  336 31  35      M      Williamston MI US 21:12 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Brendon Thiede     236 37  7       M      Holt MI US        18:40 
2     Mike Butler        326 37  10      M      Ann Arbor MI US   18:53 
3     Michael Struzinski 232 39  36      M      Potterville MI US 21:14 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Gerry Mazzola    167 41  38      M      Okemos MI US      21:27 
2     Richard Hellinga 96  44  53      M      Okemos MI US      22:22 
3     John Terry       235 44  70      M      Williamston MI US 23:49 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Joel Henry     312 48  12      M      Haslett MI US     19:00 
2     Scott Nemeth   184 48  18      M      Williamston MI US 19:19 
3     Jeff Whittaker 272 49  22      M      Dearborn MI US    19:54 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Michael Hammond 91  54  11      M      Potterville MI US  18:58 
2     Kelly Moffatt   178 51  29      M      east lansing MI US 20:31 
3     Bill Peattie    196 52  61      M      East Lansing MI US 23:08 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Lennie Brousseor 354 58  42      M      Byron MI US  22:05 
2     Mark Bush        342 56  77      M      Okemos MI US 24:34 
3     Bruce Devereaux  57  59  94      M      BATH MI US   25:15 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Gerard Wilbrink 273 61  40      M      Okemos MI US       21:43 
2     Richard Hayhoe  95  63  69      M      East Lansing MI US 23:38 
3     Chuck Lawson    146 64  71      M      Grand Ledge MI US  23:55 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     George Jackson 311 66  55      M      Williamston MI US 22:41 
2     George Londy   155 65  84      M      Howell MI US      24:57 
3     Gary Seelye    218 68  165     M      Bath MI US        30:28 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bill Keller  122 74  96      M      Lansing MI US     25:17 
2     James Hicks  99  73  103     M      Mason MI US       25:39 
3     Jack Carlton 33  73  127     M      Grand Ledge MI US 28:18 


Male 75 and over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     JOSEPH TOTH 246 77  164     M      Okemos MI US 30:28 
2     Jim Wilson  274 78  169     M      Mason MI US  31:02 
3     George Bird 13  76  245     M      Holt MI US   43:43 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Lauren Cleary 318 14  16      F      East Lansing MI US 19:09 
2     J. Theis      307 12  26      F      Lansing MI US      20:18 
3     L. Lehnst     337 9   49      F      East Lansing MI US 22:17 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Olivia Theis 303 15  14      F      Lansing MI US 19:05 
2     Anna Rentz   325 17  43      F      Lansing MI US 22:08 
3     Grace Frost  75  15  45      F      Okemos MI US  22:09 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Claire Cooper     48  21  30      F      okemos MI US      20:40 
2     Emily Balander    301 24  81      F      Lansing MI US     24:50 
3     Lauren Feldpausch 69  24  87      F      Williamston MI US 25:05 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Meredith Dimick 60  27  41      F      Farmington Hills MI US 22:03 
2     Nicole Furnish  76  27  50      F      Owosso MI US           22:18 
3     Kendra Culham   51  26  65      F      Lansing MI US          23:22 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Katie Simcock    222 30  31      F      Lansing MI US      20:49 
2     Loretta Cetkovic 35  30  143     F      Lansing MI US      28:53 
3     Brooke Pedersen  197 32  154     F      East Lansing MI US 29:31 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Staci Smith     224 35  82      F      Lansing MI US 24:54 
2     Stacia Buchanan 28  37  83      F      Lansing MI US 24:56 
3     Sarah Seekamp   320 36  90      F      Belmont MI US 25:10 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jennifer Strandberg 231 40  72      F      Holt MI US         24:04 
2     Echo Hansen         92  40  79      F      East Lansing MI US 24:44 
3     Brooke Stuber       233 41  107     F      Lansing MI US      26:06 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Tracy Behan  344 49  34      F      Okemos MI US      21:10 
2     Tammy Chick  36  48  56      F      Williamston MI US 22:47 
3     Ruth Schultz 216 49  66      F      Okemos MI US      23:29 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Jeanne Hausler 352 51  48      F      Bath MI US    22:16 
2     Debbie Bellant 9   51  78      F      Lansing MI US 24:41 
3     Angela Dardas  53  53  93      F      Okemos MI US  25:15 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Veronica Jackson 112 56  128     F      Lansing MI US      28:21 
2     Denise Brembeck  25  56  163     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 30:27 
3     Sandra Schneider 214 57  178     F      Haslett MI US      31:20 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Kari Chandler  282 62  54      F      Okemos MI US    22:40 
2     Jean Bolley    16  63  113     F      Bath MI US      26:41 
3     Bernice Wagner 257 60  120     F      St. Johns MI US 27:18 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Patty Degnan 56  65  100     F      East Lansing MI US 25:35 
2     Joanne Olin  190 66  119     F      Okemos MI US       27:11 
3     Maggy Zidar  323 65  125     F      Pontiac MI US      28:05 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Rita Schafer    209 74  194     F      Serrento FL US 33:13 
2     Lorraine Snyder 226 71  237     F      Owosso MI US   41:03 
3     Elaine High     100 71  241     F      Okemos MI US   41:49 


Female 75 and over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Alice Florida 72  76  206     F      Lansing MI US 34:17 
2     Dawn Tyler    353 84  269     F      Lansing MI US 51:15 

Embed Code