2021 Max's Race for The Davies Project

Sat June 26, 2021 East Lansing, MI US 48824 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Division Division  
                                        Time    Time              Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ======== ========= 
1     668 Lucas Werner           M      0:16:22 0:16:22 5:16  21  1        M Overall 
2     652 Philip Blankenship     M      0:16:42 0:16:42 5:23  26  1        M 25-29   
3     563 Alex Townsend          M      0:17:17 0:17:17 5:34  23  1        M 20-24   
4     660 Clinton Lawhorne       M      0:17:39 0:17:39 5:41  45  1        M Masters 
5     659 Mike Maloney           M      0:17:39 0:17:39 5:41  40  1        M 40-44   
6     654 Heather Selheimer      F      0:18:46 0:18:46 6:02  24  1        F Overall 
7     589 Jeffrey Whittaker      M      0:19:16 0:19:15 6:12  51  1        M Grand M 
8     540 Jonah Brown            M      0:19:27 0:19:24 6:15  22  2        M 20-24   
9     642 Greg Whittaker         M      0:19:30 0:19:30 6:17  48  1        M 45-49   
10    653 Beth Zimpfer           F      0:19:35 0:19:35 6:18  26  1        F 25-29   
11    592 Matthew Hedden         M      0:19:38 0:19:37 6:19  38  1        M 35-39   
12    644 Scott Nemeth           M      0:19:41 0:19:39 6:19  50  1        M 50-54   
13    633 M. Zeleke              M      0:20:15 0:20:15 6:31  12  1        M 1-14    
14    665 Jeff Booth             M      0:20:19 0:20:16 6:31  55  1        M 55-59   
15    515 Ricardo Delgadillo     M      0:20:33 0:20:31 6:36  28  2        M 25-29   
16    541 Rich Benson            M      0:20:41 0:20:41 6:39  47  2        M 45-49   
17    666 Kevin Gamper           M      0:21:00 0:21:00 6:46  50  2        M 50-54   
18    527 Mike Shorna            M      0:21:17 0:21:14 6:50  53  3        M 50-54   
19    628 George Jackson         M      0:21:27 0:21:26 6:54  68  1        M 65-69   
20    676 Matt Bilton            M      0:21:39 0:21:37 6:57  56  2        M 55-59   
21    489 Adam Epstein           M      0:21:49 0:21:47 7:01  50  4        M 50-54   
22    535 Gerard Wilbrink        M      0:21:54 0:21:51 7:02  63  1        M 60-64   
23    601 David Weismantel       M      0:22:13 0:22:12 7:09  52  5        M 50-54   
24    605 Matthew Malburg        M      0:23:34 0:23:32 7:34  27  3        M 25-29   
25    558 David Eddy             M      0:23:35 0:23:32 7:34  50  6        M 50-54   
26    655 Glen Linsley           M      0:23:42 0:23:39 7:37  64  2        M 60-64   
27    648 Kevin Tobe             M      0:23:54 0:23:51 7:41  42  2        M 40-44   
28    656 Meghan Hanrahan        F      0:24:03 0:23:58 7:43  24  1        F 20-24   
29    677 James Seholl           M      0:24:02 0:23:59 7:43  64  3        M 60-64   
30    618 Michael Wauters        M      0:24:08 0:24:01 7:44  45  3        M 45-49   
31    517 R Taylor Scott         M      0:24:26 0:24:10 7:47  56  3        M 55-59   
32    619 Chuck Lawson           M      0:24:14 0:24:12 7:47  66  2        M 65-69   
33    538 colleen palmer         F      0:24:25 0:24:12 7:47  49  1        F Masters 
34    551 Zikani Katundu         M      0:24:18 0:24:14 7:48  38  2        M 35-39   
35    627 Ruth Schultz           F      0:24:20 0:24:15 7:48  51  1        F Grand M 
36    620 Jack Wein              M      0:24:27 0:24:20 7:50  62  4        M 60-64   
37    630 George Londy           M      0:24:36 0:24:30 7:53  67  3        M 65-69   
38    675 Shawna Payne           F      0:24:39 0:24:33 7:54  39  1        F 35-39   
39    513 Angela Dardas          F      0:24:46 0:24:43 7:57  55  1        F 55-59   
40    497 Ryan Palomba           M      0:24:48 0:24:44 7:58  32  1        M 30-34   
41    622 Jim Windsand           M      0:24:48 0:24:44 7:58  67  4        M 65-69   
42    494 Moriah Dufrin          F      0:24:53 0:24:46 7:58  21  2        F 20-24   
43    635 Richard Hayhoe         M      0:24:55 0:24:49 7:59  65  5        M 65-69   
44    567 Grace Griffin          F      0:24:59 0:24:58 8:02  15  1        F 15-19   
45    508 Naveed Nur             M      0:25:10 0:25:03 8:04  24  3        M 20-24   
46    539 Lisa Miller            F      0:25:10 0:25:05 8:04  38  2        F 35-39   
47    542 Tim Dardas             M      0:25:21 0:25:18 8:09  44  3        M 40-44   
48    511 Kassie Lancaster       F      0:25:39 0:25:36 8:14  47  1        F 45-49   
49    609 Emily Johnson          F      0:25:55 0:25:47 8:18  28  2        F 25-29   
50    550 Thomas Schupbach       M      0:26:00 0:25:53 8:20  64  5        M 60-64   
51    680 Susan Rosser           F      0:26:20 0:26:13 8:26  58  2        F 55-59   
52    595 Noelle Wegener         F      0:26:44 0:26:26 8:30  34  1        F 30-34   
53    639 Jesse Lothamer         M      0:26:30 0:26:28 8:31  66  6        M 65-69   
54    570 Michael Larson         M      0:26:49 0:26:40 8:35  23  4        M 20-24   
55    684 Joshua Guersow         M      0:28:30 0:26:49 8:38  33  2        M 30-34   
56    557 Clarence Wright        M      0:26:56 0:26:51 8:39  35  3        M 35-39   
57    674 Troy Seyfert           M      0:27:16 0:27:07 8:44  34  3        M 30-34   
58    625 Duane Clarke           M      0:27:29 0:27:25 8:49  65  7        M 65-69   
59    658 Suzi Henningson        F      0:27:33 0:27:28 8:50  48  2        F 45-49   
60    600 Amy Willing            F      0:27:39 0:27:32 8:52  53  1        F 50-54   
61    533 Terry Martin           M      0:27:44 0:27:34 8:52  51  7        M 50-54   
62    679 Steve Dickinson        M      0:27:42 0:27:35 8:53  51  8        M 50-54   
63    536 Jenny Transue          F      0:27:51 0:27:44 8:56  56  3        F 55-59   
64    641 Sabine Blaxton         F      0:27:55 0:27:45 8:56  50  2        F 50-54   
65    624 Bill Keller            M      0:27:51 0:27:46 8:56  76  1        M 75-97   
66    594 Kevin Nilson           M      0:27:56 0:27:50 8:58  33  4        M 30-34   
67    664 Kathy George           F      0:27:54 0:27:51 8:58  50  3        F 50-54   
68    590 Quinn Whittaker        M      0:27:57 0:27:56 8:59  17  1        M 15-19   
69    510 Jeff Meier             M      0:28:12 0:28:02 9:01  55  4        M 55-59   
70    499 Theresa Rice-Olowolafe F      0:28:20 0:28:05 9:02  35  3        F 35-39   
71    582 K. Pavlik              F      0:28:14 0:28:13 9:05  12  1        F 1-14    
72    599 Q. Savage              F      0:28:14 0:28:13 9:05  12  2        F 1-14    
73    669 G. White               M      0:28:23 0:28:22 9:08  10  2        M 1-14    
74    524 Madison Wood           F      0:28:42 0:28:22 9:08  16  2        F 15-19   
75    645 Evan Wood              M      0:28:42 0:28:22 9:08  13  3        M 1-14    
76    526 Lori Baker             F      0:28:30 0:28:22 9:08  54  4        F 50-54   
77    585 N. Westrate            F      0:28:32 0:28:24 9:08  10  3        F 1-14    
78    637 R. Stanley             F      0:28:57 0:28:30 9:10  9   4        F 1-14    
79    621 Jack Carlton           M      0:28:46 0:28:41 9:14  75  2        M 75-97   
80    575 Stephanie Vert         F      0:28:44 0:28:41 9:14  44  1        F 40-44   
81    525 Beth Smith             F      0:29:10 0:29:02 9:21  53  5        F 50-54   
82    646 K. Tobe                F      0:29:09 0:29:07 9:22  12  5        F 1-14    
83    577 Amanda Toy             F      0:29:12 0:29:08 9:23  34  2        F 30-34   
84    638 G. Stanley             F      0:29:51 0:29:24 9:28  11  6        F 1-14    
85    681 Dan Stanley            M      0:29:52 0:29:26 9:28  53  9        M 50-54   
86    566 JOSEPH TOTH            M      0:29:36 0:29:32 9:30  79  3        M 75-97   
87    553 Clayton Bowman         M      0:29:41 0:29:34 9:31  22  5        M 20-24   
88    647 Tom Wilbur             M      0:30:00 0:29:49 9:36  77  4        M 75-97   
89    576 Brooke Pedersen        F      0:29:57 0:29:52 9:37  34  3        F 30-34   
90    492 Theodore Jay           M      0:30:07 0:30:01 9:40  36  4        M 35-39   
91    667 Thomas Sampson         M      0:30:13 0:30:07 9:42  72  1        M 70-74   
92    548 Robert Subrizi         M      0:30:28 0:30:11 9:43  52  10       M 50-54   
93    534 Catherine Pascotto     F      0:30:35 0:30:12 9:43  34  4        F 30-34   
94    643 Chelsey Nelson         F      0:30:47 0:30:33 9:50  29  3        F 25-29   
95    616 Karen Willis           F      0:30:52 0:30:41 9:53  42  2        F 40-44   
96    670 Catharine White        F      0:31:35 0:31:23 10:06 41  3        F 40-44   
97    562 Q. White               M      0:31:33 0:31:29 10:08 6   4        M 1-14    
98    561 Peter White            M      0:31:38 0:31:34 10:10 37  5        M 35-39   
99    518 Nathan Goodrich        M      0:31:49 0:31:40 10:12 35  6        M 35-39   
100   584 Bob Westrate           M      0:32:01 0:31:50 10:15 44  4        M 40-44   
101   544 Gordon Tuthill         M      0:32:10 0:31:59 10:18 70  2        M 70-74   
102   623 Jim Wilson             M      0:32:44 0:32:32 10:28 80  5        M 75-97   
103   661 J. Mirate              M      0:32:54 0:32:48 10:33 12  5        M 1-14    
104   640 Tracy Behan            F      0:33:45 0:32:50 10:34 51  6        F 50-54   
105   663 Sofia Mirate           F      0:32:58 0:32:52 10:35 15  3        F 15-19   
106   490 Roger Nelson           M      0:33:20 0:33:06 10:39 69  8        M 65-69   
107   530 Hershey Jayasuriya     F      0:33:30 0:33:24 10:45 33  5        F 30-34   
108   556 Bruce Bishop           M      0:33:39 0:33:28 10:46 61  6        M 60-64   
109   543 Judith Tuthill         F      0:33:56 0:33:45 10:52 70  1        F 70-74   
110   503 Lynn Bishop            F      0:34:08 0:33:58 10:56 59  4        F 55-59   
111   657 Gawel Terry            M      0:34:16 0:34:04 10:58 67  9        M 65-69   
112   537 Katie Donnelly         F      0:34:54 0:34:39 11:09 60  1        F 60-64   
113   506 Jennifer Desloover     F      0:35:00 0:34:50 11:13 45  3        F 45-49   
114   507 Renee Acker            F      0:35:02 0:34:53 11:14 63  2        F 60-64   
115   598 Gary Koelsch           M      0:35:19 0:35:09 11:19 76  6        M 75-97   
116   498 Olufemi Olowolafe      M      0:35:29 0:35:15 11:21 37  7        M 35-39   
117   603 Chantell Reed          F      0:35:43 0:35:30 11:26 44  4        F 40-44   
118   604 Chelsea Reed           F      0:35:44 0:35:31 11:26 24  3        F 20-24   
119   493 Lynn Henley            F      0:36:27 0:36:15 11:40 56  5        F 55-59   
120   554 Aricka Orbell          F      0:37:11 0:37:10 11:58 19  4        F 15-19   
121   516 Mindy dipple           F      0:38:42 0:38:32 12:24 57  6        F 55-59   
122   685 Suzann Sellinger       F      0:40:13 0:38:34 12:25 32  6        F 30-34   
123   629 Joyce Dryer            F      0:39:00 0:38:47 12:29 72  2        F 70-74   
124   522 Marilu Mead            F      0:39:08 0:38:49 12:30 36  4        F 35-39   
125   651 Dave Thurston          M      0:39:01 0:38:53 12:31 69  10       M 65-69   
126   615 Danielle Pouillon      F      0:39:19 0:39:03 12:34 36  5        F 35-39   
127   588 Amy Brudnyak           F      0:39:29 0:39:16 12:38 40  5        F 40-44   
128   587 Amy Leonard            F      0:39:29 0:39:17 12:39 41  6        F 40-44   
129   634 Michael Daly           M      0:40:18 0:40:11 12:56 67  11       M 65-69   
130   523 Elaine High            F      0:41:28 0:41:10 13:15 73  3        F 70-74   
131   579 Jon Dreves             M      0:41:34 0:41:28 13:21 31  5        M 30-34   
132   502 Alexis Daniel          F      0:41:45 0:41:34 13:23 22  4        F 20-24   
133   564 Kara Butters           F      0:42:12 0:41:40 13:25 34  7        F 30-34   
134   565 Kendra Everett         F      0:42:16 0:41:44 13:26 34  8        F 30-34   
135   501 Daniel Diepenhorst     M      0:42:26 0:42:07 13:33 68  12       M 65-69   
136   504 Dave Rainone           M      0:42:28 0:42:18 13:37 61  7        M 60-64   
137   495 Chris Ferris           F      0:42:44 0:42:30 13:41 68  1        F 65-69   
138   500 Linda Diepenhorst      F      0:42:49 0:42:30 13:41 70  4        F 70-74   
139   636 Jeff Montgomery        M      0:42:54 0:42:34 13:42 60  8        M 60-64   
140   568 Roxanne Gleason        F      0:43:22 0:43:04 13:52 49  4        F 45-49   
141   597 A. Crow                F      0:43:18 0:43:09 13:53 10  7        F 1-14    
142   572 L. Hylen               F      0:43:19 0:43:15 13:55 8   8        F 1-14    
143   573 P. Hylen               F      0:43:20 0:43:16 13:56 6   9        F 1-14    
144   596 Sylvia Crow            F      0:43:27 0:43:18 13:56 38  6        F 35-39   
145   571 Tali Hylen             F      0:43:33 0:43:28 13:59 38  7        F 35-39   
146   586 V. Westrate            F      0:43:49 0:43:36 14:02 6   10       F 1-14    
147   583 Anonymous Participant  F      0:43:50 0:43:38 14:03 41  7        F 40-44   
148   617 William Rude           M      0:45:01 0:44:42 14:23 83  7        M 75-97   
149   683 Erik Johnston          M      0:45:15 0:44:55 14:27 38  8        M 35-39   
150   682 Corin Johnston         F      0:45:14 0:44:57 14:28 34  9        F 30-34   
151   569 Gary Jay               M      0:45:18 0:45:01 14:29 64  9        M 60-64   
152   509 Krista Meier           F      0:46:45 0:46:09 14:51 45  5        F 45-49   
153   626 Harrison Hensley       M      0:46:47 0:46:11 14:52 84  8        M 75-97   
154   559 Jill Eddy              F      0:46:34 0:46:14 14:53 49  6        F 45-49   
155   574 Sam Behringer          M      0:48:46 0:47:52 15:24 68  13       M 65-69   
156   607 Nichole Binegar        F      0:48:37 0:48:13 15:31 28  4        F 25-29   
157   678 Jake Reid              M      0:48:38 0:48:14 15:31 25  4        M 25-29   
158   549 Tammy Bagby            F      0:48:31 0:48:15 15:32 46  7        F 45-49   
159   608 Melisa Hutchings       F      0:48:50 0:48:37 15:39 44  8        F 40-44   
160   546 Diana Weber            F      0:49:05 0:48:44 15:41 62  3        F 60-64   
161   578 Louis Porter           M      0:48:47 0:48:47 15:42 68  14       M 65-69   
162   662 Amy Mirate             F      0:51:12 0:50:52 16:22 48  8        F 45-49   
163   519 Blaine Cressman        M      0:51:44 0:51:29 16:34 55  5        M 55-59   
164   581 Matt Garnett           M      0:52:10 0:51:55 16:43 17  2        M 15-19   
165   580 Brigid Garnett         F      0:52:12 0:51:57 16:43 58  7        F 55-59   
166   521 Judy Sibal             F      0:53:22 0:53:02 17:04 64  4        F 60-64   
167   514 Cherie Frank           F      0:53:30 0:53:05 17:05 47  9        F 45-49   
168   555 Charmaine Farrell      F      0:53:33 0:53:06 17:05 49  10       F 45-49   
169   591 Brenda Palmeter        F      0:53:30 0:53:09 17:06 49  11       F 45-49   
170   512 Reese Kewin            F      0:53:34 0:53:09 17:06 48  12       F 45-49   
171   505 Lisa Parker            F      0:53:35 0:53:09 17:06 47  13       F 45-49   
172   528 Dawn Teaster           F      0:54:25 0:54:07 17:25 51  7        F 50-54   
173   532 Jameeka Booze          F      0:54:25 0:54:08 17:25 35  8        F 35-39   
174   531 Anonymous Participant  F      0:54:25 0:54:08 17:25 32  10       F 30-34   
175   593 Teena Hedden           F      0:55:07 0:54:43 17:37 37  9        F 35-39   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Lucas Werner 668 21  1       M               16:22 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Heather Selheimer 654 24  6       F               18:46 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Clinton Lawhorne 660 45  4       M               17:39 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     colleen palmer 538 49  33      F      Lansing MI US 24:12 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Jeffrey Whittaker 589 51  7       M      Dearborn MI US 19:15 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Ruth Schultz 627 51  35      F               24:15 


Male 14 & Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location   Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ========== ===== 
1     M. Zeleke 633 12  13      M                 20:15 
2     G. White  669 10  73      M                 28:22 
3     Evan Wood 645 13  75      M                 28:22 
4     Q. White  562 6   97      M      Holt MI US 31:29 
5     J. Mirate 661 12  103     M                 32:48 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Quinn Whittaker 590 17  68      M      Dearborn MI US     27:56 
2     Matt Garnett    581 17  164     M      East Lansing MI US 51:55 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Alex Townsend  563 23  3       M      East Lansing MI US 17:17 
2     Jonah Brown    540 22  8       M      Haslett MI US      19:24 
3     Naveed Nur     508 24  45      M      East Lansing MI US 25:03 
4     Michael Larson 570 23  54      M      Haslett MI US      26:40 
5     Clayton Bowman 553 22  87      M      East Lansing MI US 29:34 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Philip Blankenship 652 26  2       M                   16:42 
2     Ricardo Delgadillo 515 28  15      M      Okemos MI US 20:31 
3     Matthew Malburg    605 27  24      M                   23:32 
4     Jake Reid          678 25  157     M                   48:14 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Ryan Palomba   497 32  40      M      Okemos MI US       24:44 
2     Joshua Guersow 684 33  55      M                         26:49 
3     Troy Seyfert   674 34  57      M                         27:07 
4     Kevin Nilson   594 33  66      M      Harper Woods MI US 27:50 
5     Jon Dreves     579 31  131     M      Lansing MI US      41:28 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Matthew Hedden    592 38  11      M      East Lansing MI US 19:37 
2     Zikani Katundu    551 38  34      M      Lansing MI US      24:14 
3     Clarence Wright   557 35  56      M      East Lansing MI US 26:51 
4     Theodore Jay      492 36  90      M      Lansing MI US      30:01 
5     Peter White       561 37  98      M      Holt MI US         31:34 
6     Nathan Goodrich   518 35  99      M      Lansing MI US      31:40 
7     Olufemi Olowolafe 498 37  116     M      East Lansing MI US 35:15 
8     Erik Johnston     683 38  149     M                         44:55 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Mike Maloney 659 40  5       M                   17:39 
2     Kevin Tobe   648 42  27      M                   23:51 
3     Tim Dardas   542 44  47      M      Okemos MI US 25:18 
4     Bob Westrate 584 44  100     M      Okemos MI US 31:50 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Greg Whittaker  642 48  9       M                   19:30 
2     Rich Benson     541 47  16      M      Howell MI US 20:41 
3     Michael Wauters 618 45  30      M                   24:01 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Scott Nemeth     644 50  12      M                           19:39 
2     Kevin Gamper     666 50  17      M                           21:00 
3     Mike Shorna      527 53  18      M      Holt MI US           21:14 
4     Adam Epstein     489 50  21      M      Mount Pleasant MI US 21:47 
5     David Weismantel 601 52  23      M      East Lansing MI US   22:12 
6     David Eddy       558 50  25      M      Charlotte MI US      23:32 
7     Terry Martin     533 51  61      M      Lansing MI US        27:34 
8     Steve Dickinson  679 51  62      M                           27:35 
9     Dan Stanley      681 53  85      M                           29:26 
10    Robert Subrizi   548 52  92      M      Williamston MI US    30:11 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jeff Booth      665 55  14      M                        20:16 
2     Matt Bilton     676 56  20      M                        21:37 
3     R Taylor Scott  517 56  31      M      Williamston MI US 24:10 
4     Jeff Meier      510 55  69      M      Haslett MI US     28:02 
5     Blaine Cressman 519 55  163     M      Lansing MI US     51:29 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Gerard Wilbrink  535 63  22      M      Okemos MI US       21:51 
2     Glen Linsley     655 64  26      M                         23:39 
3     James Seholl     677 64  29      M                         23:59 
4     Jack Wein        620 62  36      M                         24:20 
5     Thomas Schupbach 550 64  50      M      DeWitt MI US       25:53 
6     Bruce Bishop     556 61  108     M      Holt MI US         33:28 
7     Dave Rainone     504 61  136     M      East Lansing MI US 42:18 
8     Jeff Montgomery  636 60  139     M                         42:34 
9     Gary Jay         569 64  151     M      Lansing MI US      45:01 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location                  Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ========================= ===== 
1     George Jackson     628 68  19      M                                21:26 
2     Chuck Lawson       619 66  32      M                                24:12 
3     George Londy       630 67  37      M                                24:30 
4     Jim Windsand       622 67  41      M                                24:44 
5     Richard Hayhoe     635 65  43      M                                24:49 
6     Jesse Lothamer     639 66  53      M                                26:28 
7     Duane Clarke       625 65  58      M                                27:25 
8     Roger Nelson       490 69  106     M      Dansville MI US           33:06 
9     Gawel Terry        657 67  111     M                                34:04 
10    Dave Thurston      651 69  125     M                                38:53 
11    Michael Daly       634 67  129     M                                40:11 
12    Daniel Diepenhorst 501 68  135     M      Holt MI US                42:07 
13    Sam Behringer      574 68  155     M      Grosse Pointe Farms MI US 47:52 
14    Louis Porter       578 68  161     M      Okemos MI US              48:47 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Thomas Sampson 667 72  91      M                    30:07 
2     Gordon Tuthill 544 70  101     M      Haslett MI US 31:59 


Male 75 and over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Bill Keller      624 76  65      M                    27:46 
2     Jack Carlton     621 75  79      M                    28:41 
3     JOSEPH TOTH      566 79  86      M      Okemos MI US  29:32 
4     Tom Wilbur       647 77  88      M                    29:49 
5     Jim Wilson       623 80  102     M                    32:32 
6     Gary Koelsch     598 76  115     M      Lansing MI US 35:09 
7     William Rude     617 83  148     M                    44:42 
8     Harrison Hensley 626 84  153     M                    46:11 


Female  14 & Under
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     K. Pavlik   582 12  71      F      Haslett MI US      28:13 
2     Q. Savage   599 12  72      F      Haslett MI US      28:13 
3     N. Westrate 585 10  77      F      Okemos MI US       28:24 
4     R. Stanley  637 9   78      F                         28:30 
5     K. Tobe     646 12  82      F                         29:07 
6     G. Stanley  638 11  84      F                         29:24 
7     A. Crow     597 10  141     F      Lansing MI US      43:09 
8     L. Hylen    572 8   142     F      East Lansing MI US 43:15 
9     P. Hylen    573 6   143     F      East Lansing MI US 43:16 
10    V. Westrate 586 6   146     F      Okemos MI US       43:36 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Grace Griffin 567 15  44      F      Lansing MI US      24:58 
2     Madison Wood  524 16  74      F      East Lansing MI US 28:22 
3     Sofia Mirate  663 15  105     F                         32:52 
4     Aricka Orbell 554 19  120     F      East Lansing MI US 37:10 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Meghan Hanrahan 656 24  28      F                         23:58 
2     Moriah Dufrin   494 21  42      F      East Lansing MI US 24:46 
3     Chelsea Reed    604 24  118     F                         35:31 
4     Alexis Daniel   502 22  132     F      Lansing MI US      41:34 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     Beth Zimpfer    653 26  10      F               19:35 
2     Emily Johnson   609 28  49      F               25:47 
3     Chelsey Nelson  643 29  94      F               30:33 
4     Nichole Binegar 607 28  156     F               48:13 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Noelle Wegener        595 34  52      F      Lansing MI US      26:26 
2     Amanda Toy            577 34  83      F      Lansing MI US      29:08 
3     Brooke Pedersen       576 34  89      F      East Lansing MI US 29:52 
4     Catherine Pascotto    534 34  93      F      East Lansing MI US 30:12 
5     Hershey Jayasuriya    530 33  107     F      Holt MI US         33:24 
6     Suzann Sellinger      685 32  122     F                         38:34 
7     Kara Butters          564 34  133     F      Mason MI US        41:40 
8     Kendra Everett        565 34  134     F      Mason MI US        41:44 
9     Corin Johnston        682 34  150     F                         44:57 
10    Anonymous Participant 531 32  174     F        US               54:08 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Shawna Payne           675 39  38      F                         24:33 
2     Lisa Miller            539 38  46      F      Dewitt MI US       25:05 
3     Theresa Rice-Olowolafe 499 35  70      F      East Lansing MI US 28:05 
4     Marilu Mead            522 36  124     F      Lansing MI US      38:49 
5     Danielle Pouillon      615 36  126     F                         39:03 
6     Sylvia Crow            596 38  144     F      Lansing MI US      43:18 
7     Tali Hylen             571 38  145     F      East Lansing MI US 43:28 
8     Jameeka Booze          532 35  173     F      Bath MI US         54:08 
9     Teena Hedden           593 37  175     F      East Lansing MI US 54:43 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location                 Time  
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======================== ===== 
1     Stephanie Vert        575 44  80      F      Sault Sainte Marie MI US 28:41 
2     Karen Willis          616 42  95      F                               30:41 
3     Catharine White       670 41  96      F                               31:23 
4     Chantell Reed         603 44  117     F                               35:30 
5     Amy Brudnyak          588 40  127     F      Tampa FL US              39:16 
6     Amy Leonard           587 41  128     F      Lansing MI US            39:17 
7     Anonymous Participant 583 41  147     F        US                     43:38 
8     Melisa Hutchings      608 44  159     F                               48:37 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Kassie Lancaster   511 47  48      F      Cypress TX US      25:36 
2     Suzi Henningson    658 48  59      F                         27:28 
3     Jennifer Desloover 506 45  113     F      Potterville MI US  34:50 
4     Roxanne Gleason    568 49  140     F      St. Johns MI US    43:04 
5     Krista Meier       509 45  152     F      Haslett MI US      46:09 
6     Jill Eddy          559 49  154     F      Charlotte MI US    46:14 
7     Tammy Bagby        549 46  158     F      Lansingng MI US    48:15 
8     Amy Mirate         662 48  162     F                         50:52 
9     Cherie Frank       514 47  167     F      Savannah GA US     53:05 
10    Charmaine Farrell  555 49  168     F      Willis MI US       53:06 
11    Brenda Palmeter    591 49  169     F      Mason MI US        53:09 
12    Reese Kewin        512 48  170     F      East Lansing MI US 53:09 
13    Lisa Parker        505 47  171     F      East Lansing MI US 53:09 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Amy Willing    600 53  60      F      Lansing MI US      27:32 
2     Sabine Blaxton 641 50  64      F                         27:45 
3     Kathy George   664 50  67      F                         27:51 
4     Lori Baker     526 54  76      F      East Lansing MI US 28:22 
5     Beth Smith     525 53  81      F      Eaton Rapids MI US 29:02 
6     Tracy Behan    640 51  104     F                         32:50 
7     Dawn Teaster   528 51  172     F      Fowlerville MI US  54:07 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Angela Dardas  513 55  39      F      Okemos MI US       24:43 
2     Susan Rosser   680 58  51      F                         26:13 
3     Jenny Transue  536 56  63      F      Okemos MI US       27:44 
4     Lynn Bishop    503 59  110     F      Holt MI US         33:58 
5     Lynn Henley    493 56  119     F      Holt MI US         36:15 
6     Mindy dipple   516 57  121     F      Charlotte MI US    38:32 
7     Brigid Garnett 580 58  165     F      East Lansing MI US 51:57 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Katie Donnelly 537 60  112     F      HASLETT MI US 34:39 
2     Renee Acker    507 63  114     F      Lansing MI US 34:53 
3     Diana Weber    546 62  160     F      Lansing MI US 48:44 
4     Judy Sibal     521 64  166     F      Lansing MI US 53:02 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Chris Ferris 495 68  137     F      Lansing MI US 42:30 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Judith Tuthill    543 70  109     F      Haslett MI US 33:45 
2     Joyce Dryer       629 72  123     F                    38:47 
3     Elaine High       523 73  130     F      Okemos MI US  41:10 
4     Linda Diepenhorst 500 70  138     F      Holt MI US    42:30 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.