Hula Hustle 5K

Sat June 20, 2020 Little Elm, TX US 75068 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== ==== ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     116  Katlyn Phillips       F      Allen                TX    US      20:15.6   20:14.6   6:31  39  74.5       1        F Overall 
2     180  Shobal Johnson        M      Dallas               TX    US      21:51.6   21:48.3   7:01  32  60.0       1        M Overall 
3     67   Clint Hodges          M                                         22:27.9   22:24.9   7:13  41  61.6       1        M Masters 
4     165  David Wootton         M      Oak Point            TX    US      22:43.3   22:42.2   7:18  54  67.0       1        M 50-54   
5     177  Cliff Warriner        M      Friscoo              TX    US      23:01.8   23:00.0   7:24  32  56.9       1        M 30-34   
6     195  Alejandro Franco      M      Lewisville           TX    US      23:40.6   23:38.5   7:37  43  59.2       1        M 40-44   
7     172  RYAN KIRKPATRICK      M      Dallas               TX    US      23:56.5   23:45.2   7:39  25  54.7       1        M 25-29   
8     75   Khriste Isom          F                                         23:59.1   23:57.6   7:43  38  62.7       1        F 35-39   
9     181  Callie Wakefield      F      Plano                TX    US      24:08.1   24:08.1   7:46  14  65.4       1        F 10-14   
10    190  Danielle Baer         F                                         24:24.1   24:16.7   7:49  41  62.8       1        F Masters 
11    112  Lance Partee          M      Allen                TX    US      24:52.5   24:50.7   8:00  39  54.8       1        M 35-39   
12    17   Anthony Celia         M      Little Elm           TX    US      25:39.9   25:17.0   8:08  34  52.2       2        M 30-34   
13    98   Nicolas Mendez        M                                         25:42.8   25:39.2   8:15  38  52.7       2        M 35-39   
14    18   Sebastian Cerrato     M                                         25:48.9   25:42.6   8:17  14  53.3       1        M 10-14   
15    174  Matthew McClain       M      McKinney             TX    US      25:46.6   25:43.4   8:17  35  51.6       3        M 35-39   
16    2445 Unknown Partic. 2445  M                                         25:48.1   25:48.1   8:18                 1        M 0- 9    
17    122  Kristen Ramos         F      Mckinney             TX    US      25:52.6   25:49.6   8:19  32  57.2       1        F 30-34   
18    159  James Veath           M      The Colony           TX    US      26:08.6   25:53.6   8:20  46  55.3       1        M 45-49   
19    149  ALICIA STRAKA         F                                         26:11.6   25:57.3   8:21  36  57.4       2        F 35-39   
20    111  Gina Pape             F      Frisco               TX    US      26:07.6   26:06.2   8:24  61  71.9       1        F 60-64   
21    10   ADAM BLAKE            M      Little Elm           TX    US      26:26.8   26:23.6   8:30  40  52.0       2        M 40-44   
22    47   Jimmie Glorioso       M      Allen                TX    US      26:44.6   26:37.5   8:34  44  53.0       3        M 40-44   
23    184  Madelynn Coffey       F                           OK    US      26:38.6   26:37.7   8:34  19  55.5       1        F 15-19   
24    173  Kathleen McClain      F      Mckinney             TX    US      27:09.8   27:07.5   8:44  35  54.8       3        F 35-39   
25    102  Jones Moore           M      McKinney             TX    US      27:22.6   27:17.7   8:47  13  51.4       2        M 10-14   
26    40   Mary Carol Fox        F      The Colony           TX    US      27:38.8   27:27.0   8:50  26  53.8       1        F 25-29   
27    42   Kurt Gerrild          M      Frisco               TX    US      27:41.6   27:38.3   8:54  50  53.4       2        M 50-54   
28    215  Ricardo Ruiz          M                                         28:33.9   27:39.6   8:54  28  46.9       2        M 25-29   
29    205  Kevin Gerrild         M                                         27:47.9   27:44.1   8:56  53  54.4       3        M 50-54   
30    210  Ricky Perdue          M      Pottsboro            TX    US      27:46.5   27:44.7   8:56  64  59.5       1        M 60-64   
31    175  Jeremy Gibson         M      Allen                TX    US      27:56.9   27:53.5   8:59  22  46.5       1        M 20-24   
32    202  Hamlin Jones          M      Frisco               TX    US      29:15.7   28:19.4   9:07  47  50.9       2        M 45-49   
33    185  Michael Deal          M      Denton               TX    US      29:32.6   28:48.8   9:16  50  51.2       4        M 50-54   
34    183  Carson Carey          M      Allen                TX    US      29:00.1   28:50.2   9:17  15  46.6       1        M 15-19   
35    45   Joe Globensky         M      Frisco               TX    US      29:06.1   29:00.9   9:20  50  50.8       5        M 50-54   
36    135  Chris Rochester       M                                         29:45.3   29:08.4   9:23                 2        M 0- 9    
37    163  Julianne White        F      Mckinney             TX    US      29:50.6   29:13.8   9:24  53  58.4       1        F 50-54   
38    43   K. Gibson             F      Little Elm           TX    US      29:36.2   29:27.8   9:29  9   60.9       1        F 0- 9    
39    120  Alejandra Ramirez     F      Mckinney             TX    US      33:46.8   29:28.1   9:29  29  50.1       2        F 25-29   
40    64   Shad Hattaway         M      Dallas               TX    US      29:47.6   29:29.7   9:30  32  44.4       3        M 30-34   
41    166  Kim Wootton           F      Oak Point            TX    US      29:35.6   29:33.7   9:31  55  59.1       1        F 55-59   
42    134  Justin Robertson      M      Celina               TX    US      30:13.3   29:40.7   9:33  31  44.0       4        M 30-34   
43    61   Cory Hamilton         M      Little Elm           TX    US      30:04.9   29:45.0   9:35  33  44.1       5        M 30-34   
44    76   Bruce Johnson         M      Frisco               TX    US      29:58.6   29:46.6   9:35  56  51.9       1        M 55-59   
45    136  Robert Rodgers        M      The Colony           TX    US      30:02.6   29:46.6   9:35  35  44.6       4        M 35-39   
46    35   Nicholas Escarsega    M      Hurst                TX    US      30:06.5   29:49.2   9:36  28  43.5       3        M 25-29   
47    126  Kendall Reiter        F      Lindsay              TX    US      30:17.1   30:03.9   9:41  24  49.1       1        F 20-24   
48    131  Eduardo Rivas         M                                         34:18.1   30:07.0   9:42                 3        M 0- 9    
49    86   Donnie Lucas          M      Little Elm           TX    US      30:38.7   30:34.4   9:50  61  52.7       2        M 60-64   
50    207  Sherry Chiu           F                                         31:07.3   30:57.9   9:58  31  47.7       2        F 30-34   
51    214  Nallely Ruiz          F      Lewisville           TX    US      31:58.6   31:03.1   10:00 28  47.6       3        F 25-29   
52    129  Betsy Ringler         F      Frisco               TX    US      31:26.3   31:21.0   10:05 49  52.2       1        F 45-49   
53    13   Micheal Brown         M                                         32:02.1   31:23.9   10:06 33  41.8       6        M 30-34   
54    63   Victoria Hamilton     F      Little Elm           TX    US      31:56.6   31:37.0   10:11 32  46.8       3        F 30-34   
55    151  Dianna Sulser         F      Denison              TX    US      31:43.8   31:40.0   10:12 62  60.0       2        F 60-64   
56    155  Chris Todd            M                                         32:20.5   31:40.9   10:12                4        M 0- 9    
57    196  Mireya Cuellar        F      Lewisville           TX    US      32:21.9   31:59.8   10:18 41  47.7       1        F 40-44   
58    59   Karson Hall           M      Pilot Point          TX    US      32:46.9   32:06.9   10:20 25  40.4       4        M 25-29   
59    60   Kasey Hall            F      Pilot Point          TX    US      32:47.9   32:08.5   10:21 24  45.9       2        F 20-24   
60    44   Jeanette Glaze        F      Overland Park                      32:25.9   32:16.3   10:23 29  45.8       4        F 25-29   
61    114  Mark Petricca         M      Little Elm           TX    US      32:45.7   32:23.0   10:25 57  48.1       2        M 55-59   
62    199  Marty Hair            F                                         32:29.0   32:24.5   10:26 55  53.9       2        F 55-59   
63    7    Tania Baron           F      Celina               TX    US      33:17.3   32:45.1   10:33 45  48.0       2        F 45-49   
64    46   Amanda Glorioso       F      Allen                TX    US      33:02.1   32:51.1   10:34 43  47.1       2        F 40-44   
65    91   Shelly Mason          F      Arlington            TX    US      33:03.9   32:55.4   10:36 46  48.1       3        F 45-49   
66    65   Roderick Henderson    M      Frisco               TX    US      33:26.6   32:56.6   10:36 36  40.5       5        M 35-39   
67    69   Malia Hodges          F                                         33:04.6   33:01.0   10:38 41  46.2       3        F 40-44   
68    83   Mark Lehner           M      McKinney             TX    US      33:55.6   33:02.6   10:38 46  43.3       3        M 45-49   
69    22   Denise Curtis         F      Frisco               TX    US      33:13.9   33:07.9   10:40 47  48.3       4        F 45-49   
70    101  F. Moore              M      McKinney             TX    US      33:21.0   33:15.7   10:42 11  44.8       3        M 10-14   
71    130  Dawn Ritz             F      Rowlett              TX    US      34:10.9   33:17.2   10:43 48  48.6       5        F 45-49   
72    8    Maria Belfield        F      Flower Mound         TX    US      33:35.2   33:18.3   10:43 54  51.8       2        F 50-54   
73    38   Mindi Fisher          F      Frisco               TX    US      38:02.2   33:19.4   10:44 42  46.1       4        F 40-44   
74    1    Ace Acevedo           M      Carrollton           TX    US      34:04.6   33:27.5   10:46 52  44.8       6        M 50-54   
75    93   James McLaughlin      M      Corinth              TX    US      34:09.9   33:29.9   10:47 69  51.6       1        M 65-69   
76    194  Rachel Salazar        F      Dallas               TX    US      34:26.6   33:33.7   10:48 32  44.0       4        F 30-34   
77    150  Leslie Stuart         F      Little Elm           TX    US      34:00.0   33:35.1   10:49 36  44.4       4        F 35-39   
78    152  Emily Thurmond        F      Denton               TX    US      34:20.9   33:38.2   10:50 36  44.3       5        F 35-39   
79    191  Anonymous Participant F                                         33:45.9   33:38.6   10:50 45  46.7       6        F 45-49   
80    92   Doug Maxwell          M      Flower Mound         TX    US      34:07.1   33:40.3   10:50 51  44.2       7        M 50-54   
81    520  Unknown Partic. 520   M                                         33:46.1   33:46.1   10:52                5        M 0- 9    
82    133  Christi Robertson     F      Celina               TX    US      34:31.0   33:57.9   10:56 30  43.5       5        F 30-34   
83    179  Kimberly Cain         F                                         34:08.5   34:00.2   10:57                2        F 0- 9    
84    49   Troy Glorioso         M      Hammond              LA    US      34:13.5   34:06.8   10:59 31  38.3       7        M 30-34   
85    89   Karem Martino         F                                         38:26.1   34:15.6   11:02                3        F 0- 9    
86    167  Rachel Yusten         F      Anna                 TX    US      34:52.7   34:16.6   11:02 35  43.4       6        F 35-39   
87    16   Maritza Cates         F      Denton               TX    US      34:48.9   34:19.5   11:03 36  43.4       7        F 35-39   
88    117  Mike Picard           M      Plano                TX    US      34:33.2   34:23.2   11:04 66  48.9       2        M 65-69   
89    178  Ashley Knight         F      Mckinney             TX    US      34:28.8   34:25.4   11:05 32  42.9       6        F 30-34   
90    80   Michael Kelly         M      Allen                TX    US      35:23.1   34:26.0   11:05 55  44.5       3        M 55-59   
91    29   Russell Easton        M      Celina               TX    US      35:04.4   34:31.1   11:07 52  43.4       8        M 50-54   
92    70   M. Hodges             F                                         34:49.9   34:43.9   11:11 11  48.7       2        F 10-14   
93    68   K. Hodges             F                                         34:50.2   34:45.6   11:11 10  50.0       3        F 10-14   
94    104  Maya Morales          F      Aubrey               TX    US      35:22.4   34:51.8   11:13 13  46.2       4        F 10-14   
95    171  Glenn Zimbelman       M      Frisco               TX    US      35:49.1   35:07.5   11:18 48  41.4       4        M 45-49   
96    187  Austin Buss           M      Lewisville                         35:38.4   35:08.3   11:19 26  36.9       5        M 25-29   
97    127  Sherwood Richard      M      Garland                    US      35:48.1   35:22.3   11:23 44  39.9       4        M 40-44   
98    200  Cory Oliver           M      Mckinney             TX    US      36:12.9   35:37.3   11:28 45  39.9       5        M 45-49   
99    153  Jonathan Thurmond     M      Denton               TX    US      36:40.1   35:52.2   11:33 37  37.4       6        M 35-39   
100   206  Shanon Horak          F                                         36:09.6   36:00.8   11:35 42  42.6       5        F 40-44   
101   37   Anitha Ezekiel        F      Frisco               TX    US      36:41.1   36:30.7   11:45 33  40.5       7        F 30-34   
102   110  Karen Onyirioha       F      Dallas               TX    US      36:37.6   36:31.0   11:45 31  40.4       8        F 30-34   
103   193  Claire Huntsman       F      Allen                              36:43.1   36:31.1   11:45 42  42.0       6        F 40-44   
104   15   Katie Casanova        F                                         36:45.3   36:34.6   11:46                4        F 0- 9    
105   90   Ivan Mason            M      Arlington            TX    US      36:45.3   36:36.8   11:47 46  39.1       6        M 45-49   
106   115  Leriane Phares        F      Plano                TX    US      36:49.1   36:38.1   11:47 34  40.5       9        F 30-34   
107   48   Rebecca Glorioso      F      Hammond              LA    US      36:50.2   36:40.4   11:48 30  40.3       10       F 30-34   
108   31   J. emerahole          M      Dallas               TX    US      36:46.7   36:40.4   11:48 8   46.9       6        M 0- 9    
109   204  Michael Sullivan      M                                         37:15.8   36:50.7   11:52 41  37.5       5        M 40-44   
110   39   Felicia Foster        F      Muenster             TX    US      37:04.2   36:52.2   11:52 46  43.0       7        F 45-49   
111   203  Kristy Sullivan       F                                         37:16.6   36:52.3   11:52 35  40.3       8        F 35-39   
112   182  Curtis Carey          M      Allen                TX    US      37:26.5   37:17.0   12:00 48  39.0       7        M 45-49   
113   100  Andy Moore            M      Mckinney             TX    US      37:34.6   37:21.0   12:01 45  38.1       8        M 45-49   
114   54   Matt Gregg            M      Little Elm           TX    US      37:46.1   37:28.6   12:04 28  34.6       6        M 25-29   
115   105  Vanessa Morales       F      Aubrey               TX    US      38:01.0   37:28.7   12:04 43  41.3       7        F 40-44   
116   143  Kim SINGLETON         F      Flower Mound         TX    US      38:04.6   37:48.8   12:10 55  46.2       3        F 55-59   
117   140  Kimberly Russell      F      Lafayette            LA    US      38:32.2   37:54.0   12:12 51  44.1       3        F 50-54   
118   97   M. Mendez             F                                         38:14.0   38:05.9   12:16 10  45.6       5        F 10-14   
119   176  Rayelynne Wells       F                                         38:32.9   38:24.4   12:22                5        F 0- 9    
120   132  Kiana Roberts         F      Mckinney             TX    US      39:00.9   38:26.3   12:22 26  38.4       5        F 25-29   
121   55   Evan Groeschel        M      Frisco               TX    US      38:47.6   38:30.1   12:24 39  35.4       7        M 35-39   
122   56   Lauren Groeschel      F      Frisco               TX    US      38:47.7   38:30.1   12:24 38  39.0       9        F 35-39   
123   66   Jerri Hixson          F      Plano                TX    US      38:38.1   38:30.9   12:24 65  51.2       1        F 65-69   
124   82   Lynn Lehner           F      McKinney             TX    US      39:25.8   38:31.9   12:24 44  40.4       8        F 40-44   
125   51   Mandy Graham          F      Frisco               TX    US      39:16.8   38:41.5   12:27 50  42.7       4        F 50-54   
126   99   Yvette Mendez         F                                         39:30.6   39:06.4   12:35 32  37.8       11       F 30-34   
127   23   Lauren Curtis         F      Frisco               TX    US      39:12.6   39:07.5   12:36 19  37.7       2        F 15-19   
128   154  Lynda Tilley          F      Frisco               TX    US      39:20.6   39:07.6   12:36 69  53.2       2        F 65-69   
129   84   Alica Lindsay         F      Garland              TX    US      39:55.0   39:09.5   12:36 44  39.8       9        F 40-44   
130   25   Amara Deedon          F      Allen                TX    US      39:34.6   39:20.0   12:40 44  39.6       10       F 40-44   
131   88   Kimberly Mapes        F      Dallas               TX    US      39:44.9   39:23.8   12:41 53  43.4       5        F 50-54   
132   14   Serena Buss           F      Lewisville           TX    US      40:00.1   39:30.6   12:43 24  37.4       3        F 20-24   
133   144  Deanna Smith          F      Corinth              TX    US      39:54.6   39:31.2   12:43 50  41.8       6        F 50-54   
134   141  Ryan Russell          M      Dallas               TX    US      39:51.5   39:34.6   12:44 40  34.7       6        M 40-44   
135   118  Madison Pritchett     F                                         39:48.9   39:34.6   12:44                6        F 0- 9    
136   119  Amy Pugh              F      Flower Mound         TX    US      40:13.1   39:52.2   12:50 35  37.3       10       F 35-39   
137   107  Jessica Myers         F                                         40:08.1   39:55.6   12:51                7        F 0- 9    
138   125  Michael Reinoehl      M      Haltom City          TX    US      40:01.3   39:56.5   12:51 23  32.5       2        M 20-24   
139   21   Sunny Crotts          F      Celina               TX    US      40:42.1   40:09.2   12:55 41  38.0       11       F 40-44   
140   197  Brenda Escobar        F      Dallas               TX    US      41:10.1   40:17.0   12:58 34  36.8       12       F 30-34   
141   168  Taylor Zepeda         F                                         40:31.9   40:18.2   12:58                8        F 0- 9    
142   94   Jorge Meave           M      Mckinney             TX    US      44:39.7   40:21.4   12:59 32  32.4       8        M 30-34   
143   85   Lora Lovell           F      Mckinney             TX    US      41:43.4   40:51.8   13:09 38  36.7       11       F 35-39   
144   108  Ashley O'Connor       F      Mckinney             TX    US      41:43.2   40:56.3   13:11 38  36.7       12       F 35-39   
145   142  Jessie Serrano        F      Denton               TX    US      41:28.6   41:12.8   13:16 30  35.8       13       F 30-34   
146   128  Wayne Richard         M      Garland              TX    US      41:45.6   41:18.5   13:18 46  34.7       9        M 45-49   
147   192  Bryant Waller         M      Fort Worth           TX    US      41:44.8   41:27.9   13:21 45  34.3       10       M 45-49   
148   161  Sarah Walter          F      Carrollton           TX    US      42:19.6   41:34.1   13:23 36  35.8       13       F 35-39   
149   170  Ethan Zimbelman       M      Frisco               TX    US      43:04.6   42:07.7   13:34 19  30.8       2        M 15-19   
150   2    Paige Acevedo         F      Carrollton           TX    US      43:03.1   42:25.3   13:39 40  35.8       12       F 40-44   
151   113  Micah Pazoureck       F      Lakewood Village     TX    US      43:31.6   42:36.9   13:43 48  37.9       8        F 45-49   
152   103  Ronin Moore           M      McKinney             TX    US      42:48.1   42:39.1   13:44 15  31.5       3        M 15-19   
153   11   S. Bowen              F      Little Elm           TX    US      43:07.7   43:04.9   13:52 10  40.3       6        F 10-14   
154   96   H. Mendez             F                                         43:29.1   43:20.7   13:57 12  38.0       7        F 10-14   
155   87   Lou Luera             M      Frisco               TX    US      43:52.2   43:37.6   14:03 44  32.3       7        M 40-44   
156   198  Barbara Bowen         F      Lewisville           TX    US      44:40.5   44:28.1   14:19 74  50.3       1        F 70-99   
157   72   L. Holland            M      MCKINNEY             TX    US      45:05.9   44:42.8   14:24 10  34.7       4        M 10-14   
158   71   Kristen Holland       F      Mckinney             TX    US      45:25.7   45:02.9   14:30 38  33.3       14       F 35-39   
159   53   Natalie Green         F      Frisco               TX    US      45:33.6   45:03.6   14:30 37  33.2       15       F 35-39   
160   189  Jeremiah Hodges       M      Frisco               TX    US      45:46.6   45:25.0   14:37 18  28.6       4        M 15-19   
161   188  Annabel Aman          F      Frisco               TX    US      45:46.8   45:25.8   14:37 25  32.5       6        F 25-29   
162   3    Nexzallely Agreda     F                                         45:57.9   45:30.3   14:39                9        F 0- 9    
163   74   Julie Hunt            F      Denton               TX    US      46:43.1   45:46.8   14:44 52  36.9       7        F 50-54   
164   121  Kristy Ramirez        F      Frisco               TX    US      46:14.8   46:02.4   14:49 39  32.8       16       F 35-39   
165   73   Kristin Hood          F      Little Elm           TX    US      47:04.3   46:12.2   14:52 33  32.0       14       F 30-34   
166   19   Jessica Cook          F      Little Elm           TX    US      47:04.3   46:12.3   14:52 35  32.2       17       F 35-39   
167   79   Erin Kane             F      Aubrey               TX    US      46:50.3   46:12.8   14:52 41  33.0       13       F 40-44   
168   186  Bethany Tubbs         F      Little Elm           TX    US      47:04.1   46:13.1   14:53 32  32.0       15       F 30-34   
169   137  Teri Rogers           F      Frisco               TX    US      46:53.2   46:26.8   14:57 50  35.6       8        F 50-54   
170   50   Terri Gonzales        F      Plano                TX    US      47:41.0   46:45.7   15:03 47  34.2       9        F 45-49   
171   213  Casseday Rucker       F      Coppell                            48:32.2   47:31.1   15:18 33  31.1       16       F 30-34   
172   95   Andy Mehta            M      Plano                TX    US      48:11.9   47:32.5   15:18 33  27.6       9        M 30-34   
173   33   Susan Enriquez        F      Celina               TX    US      48:20.6   47:47.8   15:23 46  33.2       10       F 45-49   
174   169  Catherine Zercher     F      Celina               TX    US      48:21.6   47:47.8   15:23 34  31.0       17       F 30-34   
175   147  Susan Stintsman       F      Frisco               TX    US      48:20.9   47:51.9   15:24 68  42.9       3        F 65-69   
176   212  Jennifer Rucker       F      Coppell                            49:21.9   48:20.8   15:34 31  30.5       18       F 30-34   
177   211  Donna Rucker          F      Coppell                            49:23.5   48:22.4   15:34 60  38.3       3        F 60-64   
178   145  David Sorrells        M      Lewisville           TX    US      48:54.9   48:24.3   15:35 33  27.1       10       M 30-34   
179   78   Sarah Kalseth         F      Denton               TX    US      48:46.2   48:26.8   15:36 34  30.6       19       F 30-34   
180   77   Braydon Kalseth       M      Denton               TX            48:46.2   48:27.6   15:36                7        M 0- 9    
181   9    Anonymous Participant F                                 US      48:42.9   48:30.9   15:37 55  36.0       4        F 55-59   
182   209  G. Sandiego           M                                         48:57.5   48:37.2   15:39 9   33.5       8        M 0- 9    
183   201  Chia Jui Yang         F      Lewisville           TX    US      49:37.3   48:55.7   15:45 32  30.2       20       F 30-34   
184   157  V. Travis             F      Frisco               TX    US      50:34.1   50:05.9   16:08 8   37.1       10       F 0- 9    
185   156  Alanna Travis         F      Frisco               TX    US      50:34.3   50:08.0   16:08 37  29.9       18       F 35-39   
186   52   Shane Graves          M                                         51:11.7   50:36.2   16:17                9        M 0- 9    
187   20   Amanda Covalt         F                                         51:11.7   50:36.9   16:17                11       F 0- 9    
188   81   Tashia Kirk           F                           TX    US      51:42.1   51:39.8   16:38                12       F 0- 9    
189   208  Eyvonne Carter        F      Frisco               TX    US      51:59.9   51:44.6   16:39 64  37.7       4        F 60-64   
190   30   Brooke Ellison        F                                         52:31.9   52:03.7   16:45                13       F 0- 9    
191   34   Estevan Escarsega     M      Hurst                TX    US      52:38.7   52:19.3   16:50 30  24.9       11       M 30-34   
192   109  Elizabeth Olive       F      Plano                TX    US      53:17.2   52:49.8   17:00 59  34.7       5        F 55-59   
193   62   Ray Hamilton          M      Carrollton           TX    US      53:59.0   53:40.4   17:17 61  30.0       3        M 60-64   
194   123  Amy Ray               F      Mckinney             TX    US      55:00.5   54:28.2   17:32 37  27.5       19       F 35-39   
195   124  Jonathan Ray          M      Mckinney                   US      55:00.9   54:28.4   17:32 38  24.8       8        M 35-39   
196   138  Chelsey Rouse         F      North Richland Hills TX    US      57:08.9   56:16.6   18:07 42  27.3       14       F 40-44   
197   148  kathy stokes          F      Carrollton           TX    US      1:01:35.7 1:00:27.1 19:27 66  33.1       4        F 65-69   
198   41   Stefanie Fulcher      F                                         1:01:39.2 1:00:30.2 19:28                14       F 0- 9    
199   24   Martha Davis          F      Fort Worth           TX    US      1:02:29.9 1:01:37.0 19:50 49  26.5       11       F 45-49   
200   162  Kimberly West         F      Plano                TX    US      1:03:52.2 1:03:21.8 20:24 46  25.0       12       F 45-49   
201   57   Anna Grogan           F      Frisco               TX    US      1:10:16.9 1:05:50.9 21:12 32  22.5       21       F 30-34   
202   58   Fedil Grogan          M      Frisco               TX    US      1:10:19.6 1:05:54.9 21:13 41  20.9       8        M 40-44   
203   158  Teresa Turos          M      Frisco               TX    US      1:10:34.7 1:06:07.1 21:17 68  25.9       3        M 65-69   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Shobal Johnson 180 32  2       M      Dallas TX US 21:48.3 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Katlyn Phillips 116 39  1       F      Allen TX US 20:14.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Clint Hodges 67  41  3       M               22:24.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Danielle Baer 190 41  10      F               24:16.7 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.