Results For
Rocky's Run for Freedom

Miamisburg, OH 45432
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City              State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ======================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     632 Lesley Middleton         F      Yellow Springs    OH    US      0:19:38.2 0:19:34.1 6:19  32  75.3       1        F Overall    
2     631 Jeff Coudron             M      Dayton            OH    US      0:19:39.6 0:19:36.0 6:19  48  73.9       1        M Overall    
3     43  Quintin Elking           M      Dayton            OH    US      0:20:20.0 0:20:16.2 6:32  22  63.8       1        M 20-24      
4     3   Ronald Argabright        M      Huber Heights     OH    US      0:21:41.4 0:21:37.0 6:58  56  71.2       1        M 55-59      
5     151 Chris Sparaco            M      Dayton            OH    US      0:21:57.6 0:21:53.9 7:04  29  59.1       1        M 25-29      
6     207 Perry Davis III          M                                      0:22:54.2 0:22:49.4 7:22  33  57.3       1        M 30-34      
7     144 Carson Shutts            M      Waynesville       OH    US      0:23:14.0 0:23:08.9 7:28  15  58.0       1        M 15-19      
8     129 Jason Schrenk            M      Monroe            OH    US      0:23:26.0 0:23:21.2 7:32  37  57.2       1        M 35-39      
9     85  Shane Jordre             M      West Chesterw     OH    US      0:24:13.6 0:24:09.2 7:47  44  58.2       1        M 40-44      
10    179 Eric Wathen              M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:24:24.0 0:24:12.9 7:49  22  53.4       2        M 20-24      
11    177 Bryan Wathen             M      Lexington         KY    US      0:24:52.6 0:24:40.3 7:58  31  52.7       2        M 30-34      
12    671 E. Gilbert               M      Germantown        OH    US      0:25:19.0 0:25:05.8 8:06  11  59.3       1        M 11-14      
13    136 Randall Shaffer          M      tipp city         OH    US      0:25:20.8 0:25:15.0 8:09  50  58.2       1        M 50-54      
14    37  Jeff Donbar              M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:25:45.0 0:25:37.8 8:16  50  57.3       2        M 50-54      
15    644 Craig Jackson            M      Centerville       OH    US      0:26:20.8 0:26:13.9 8:28  46  54.4       1        M 45-49      
16    158 Adam Titus               M      Springboro        OH    US      0:26:22.8 0:26:17.6 8:29  31  49.4       3        M 30-34      
17    135 Megan Shaffer            F      Tipp City         OH    US      0:26:46.0 0:26:40.0 8:36  19  55.2       1        F 15-19      
18    172 Will Vincent             M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:27:06.6 0:26:57.7 8:42  22  48.0       3        M 20-24      
19    24  Luke Clune               M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:27:17.2 0:27:17.2 8:48  15  49.2       2        M 15-19      
20    18  Stephanie Brooks         F      Springboro        OH    US      0:28:01.7 0:27:49.1 8:58  26  52.9       1        F 25-29      
21    634 M. Arnold                F      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:28:07.1 0:28:02.1 9:03  12  58.5       1        F 11-14      
22    635 Carrie Arnold            F      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:28:07.8 0:28:02.6 9:03  42  54.6       1        F 40-44      
23    636 Katie Mark               F      Centerville       OH    US      0:28:07.9 0:28:02.8 9:03  40  53.9       2        F 40-44      
24    73  Margaret Hurley          F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:28:41.5 0:28:34.4 9:13  56  61.8       1        F 55-59      
25    189 Chris Williams           M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:28:44.0 0:28:38.0 9:14  52  52.1       3        M 50-54      
26    12  Karen Blake              F      Springboro        OH    US      0:28:46.3 0:28:38.1 9:14  61  65.5       1        F 60-99      
27    639 Maxwell Kelly            M      Middletown        OH    US      0:28:42.6 0:28:42.6 9:16  17  45.5       3        M 15-19      
28    175 Chris WARRICK            M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:29:31.4 0:29:07.4 9:24  31  44.6       4        M 30-34      
29    2   Daniel Argabright        M      Omaha             NE    US      0:29:28.3 0:29:18.7 9:27  34  44.9       5        M 30-34      
30    169 Scott VanDevanter        M      Dayton            OH    US      0:29:47.4 0:29:32.2 9:32  44  47.6       2        M 40-44      
31    96  David Long               M      Franklin          OH    US      0:29:50.3 0:29:45.6 9:36  33  44.0       6        M 30-34      
32    40  T. Donbar                F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:29:55.4 0:29:49.3 9:37  12  55.0       2        F 11-14      
33    664 Greg Powell              M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:30:43.2 0:30:27.2 9:49  63  53.6       1        M 60-99      
34    60  Larry Head               M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:30:39.7 0:30:29.3 9:50  60  52.2       2        M 60-99      
35    160 Melanie Todd             F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:30:54.6 0:30:44.9 9:55  42  49.8       3        F 40-44      
36    209 G. Brynn                 F      Franklin          OH    US      0:31:07.2 0:30:54.4 9:58  9   57.7       1        F 1-10       
37    176 Andrew Wassenich         M      Dayton            OH    US      0:31:13.0 0:31:09.3 10:03 27  41.5       2        M 25-29      
38    210 Jill Gutendorf           F      Franklin          OH    US      0:31:25.4 0:31:13.0 10:04 39  48.2       1        F 35-39      
39    127 B. sanders               M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:31:20.3 0:31:13.1 10:04 10  49.6       1        M 1-10       
40    34  Tanner Diment            M      Midland           MI    US      0:31:29.9 0:31:18.4 10:06 24  41.3       4        M 20-24      
41    663 D. Chaulk                M      Dayton            OH    US      0:31:48.9 0:31:40.9 10:13 10  48.9       2        M 1-10       
42    193 Matthew William Williams M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:32:01.6 0:31:54.8 10:18 30  40.6       7        M 30-34      
43    44  Wavelene Erhard          F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:32:16.1 0:32:06.4 10:21 43  48.0       4        F 40-44      
44    13  Stephen Blake            M      Springboro        OH    US      0:32:20.4 0:32:08.5 10:22 66  52.1       3        M 60-99      
45    68  Lori Holtzman            F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:32:34.6 0:32:34.6 10:31 56  54.2       2        F 55-59      
46    672 Kathy Zearley            F      Springboro        OH    US      0:33:12.5 0:32:51.6 10:36 54  52.5       1        F 50-54      
47    38  K. Donbar                F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:33:15.0 0:33:08.1 10:41 10  52.2       2        F 1-10       
48    643 Bill McDaugall           M      Dayton            OH    US      0:33:26.7 0:33:16.4 10:44 65  49.9       4        M 60-99      
49    669 Kelton Gray              M                                      0:34:09.9 0:33:58.2 10:57 22  38.1       5        M 20-24      
50    142 Robbie Shull             M      Msbg              OH    US      0:34:25.6 0:34:09.7 11:01 14  40.0       2        M 11-14      
51    104 Jennifer McCord          F      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:34:22.1 0:34:14.8 11:03 28  43.0       2        F 25-29      
52    149 Jason Smith              M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:34:28.2 0:34:22.5 11:05 35  38.4       2        M 35-39      
53    147 A. Smith                 M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:34:28.3 0:34:22.6 11:05 8   49.8       3        M 1-10       
54    139 B. Sheeley               F      Lebanon           OH    US      0:34:43.0 0:34:30.8 11:08 7   55.6       3        F 1-10       
55    27  Juliette Dame            F      Springboro        OH    US      0:34:44.7 0:34:38.2 11:10 45  45.3       1        F 45-49      
56    134 Ellen Shaffer            F      Tipp City         OH    US      0:34:54.8 0:34:43.7 11:12 50  47.5       2        F 50-54      
57    206 Emily McNall             F                                      0:34:49.8 0:34:45.4 11:13 21  42.3       1        F 20-24      
58    190 Christopher Williams     M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:35:11.3 0:34:58.3 11:17 32  37.3       8        M 30-34      
59    33  Cheryl Dillin            F      Dayton            OH    US      0:35:20.6 0:35:06.0 11:19 43  43.9       5        F 40-44      
60    666 Ron Reazen               M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:35:20.6 0:35:06.1 11:19 52  42.5       4        M 50-54      
61    180 Hannah Wathen            F      Lexington         KY    US      0:35:26.7 0:35:13.0 11:22 32  41.8       1        F 30-34      
62    101 Bryan Manger             M      Dayton            OH    US      0:35:33.7 0:35:28.0 11:26 25  36.5       3        M 25-29      
63    112 Debbie Mowery            F      West Alexandria   OH    US      0:35:44.8 0:35:39.2 11:30 48  45.3       2        F 45-49      
64    655 Kelli Brinker            F      Springboro        OH    US      0:36:16.9 0:36:04.8 11:38 30  40.8       2        F 30-34      
65    656 John Murphy              M      Springboro        OH    US      0:36:17.3 0:36:17.3 11:42 30  35.7       9        M 30-34      
66    159 Megan Titus              F      Springboro        OH    US      0:36:26.7 0:36:20.2 11:43 33  40.6       3        F 30-34      
67    638 Cindy Akers              F      Germantown        OH    US      0:36:53.4 0:36:37.4 11:49 40  41.3       6        F 40-44      
68    50  Don Fowler               M      Vandalia          OH    US      0:36:53.2 0:36:39.2 11:49 61  43.8       5        M 60-99      
69    130 Julie Schrenk            F      Monroe            OH    US      0:37:07.3 0:36:49.2 11:53 28  40.0       3        F 25-29      
70    184 Tirzah Weiss             F      Columbus          OH    US      0:37:27.0 0:37:07.4 11:59 23  39.6       2        F 20-24      
71    57  Laura Haber              F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:37:45.5 0:37:31.5 12:06 62  50.6       2        F 60-99      
72    42  Benjamin Dulin           M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:37:59.7 0:37:44.4 12:10 31  34.4       10       M 30-34      
73    71  Sharon Horn              F      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:38:49.5 0:38:35.6 12:27 56  45.8       3        F 55-59      
74    111 Chuck Mowery             M      West Alexandria   OH    US      0:38:45.6 0:38:40.1 12:28 52  38.6       5        M 50-54      
75    62  J. Hicks                 M      Dayton            OH    US      0:38:59.5 0:38:50.7 12:32 11  38.3       3        M 11-14      
76    61  Chris Hicks              M      Dayton            OH    US      0:38:59.7 0:38:51.2 12:32 44  36.2       3        M 40-44      
77    192 Lars Williams            M      New Carlisle      OH    US      0:39:14.4 0:38:54.3 12:33 53  38.7       6        M 50-54      
78    657 Nannette Burge           F      Dayton            OH    US      0:39:33.7 0:39:20.3 12:41 58  46.0       4        F 55-59      
79    658 Michael Mullen           M      Dayton            OH    US      0:39:33.4 0:39:20.4 12:41 59  40.1       2        M 55-59      
80    633 Robert Gutendorf         M      Franklin          OH    US      0:39:53.3 0:39:38.5 12:47 39  34.2       3        M 35-39      
81    208 A. Gutendorf             F      Franklin          OH    US      0:39:53.3 0:39:38.9 12:47 6   50.4       4        F 1-10       
82    39  Melanie Donbar           F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:40:00.4 0:39:44.2 12:49 45  39.5       3        F 45-49      
83    641 Pete Kelly               M                                      0:40:04.1 0:39:55.1 12:53 47  36.0       2        M 45-49      
84    168 Kimberly Van Over        F      Lebanon           OH    US      0:40:09.5 0:39:56.7 12:53 39  37.6       2        F 35-39      
85    660 P. Kramer                F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:40:08.5 0:39:56.9 12:53 8   46.2       5        F 1-10       
86    661 Robert Kramer            M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:40:09.3 0:39:57.4 12:53 38  33.7       4        M 35-39      
87    23  Susie Clinton            F      Lebanon           OH    US      0:40:45.3 0:40:28.2 13:03 51  41.2       3        F 50-54      
88    662 Caroline Chaulk          F      Dayton            OH    US      0:40:41.6 0:40:33.4 13:05 17  36.9       2        F 15-19      
89    143 Sylvia Shull/Adkins      F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:41:10.9 0:40:56.9 13:13 45  38.3       4        F 45-49      
90    93  Rhonda Leen              F      Centerville       OH    US      0:41:23.5 0:40:58.3 13:13 61  45.8       3        F 60-99      
91    123 Leah Ripplinger          F      Springboro        OH    US      0:41:08.7 0:41:01.8 13:14 30  35.9       4        F 30-34      
92    642 Mike Ratliff             M      Carlisle          OH    US      0:41:32.9 0:41:23.0 13:21 51  35.8       7        M 50-54      
93    668 Rick Peters              M      Xenia             OH    US      0:43:05.3 0:41:30.5 13:23 57  37.4       3        M 55-59      
94    77  James Johnsen            M      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:41:42.5 0:41:33.4 13:24 46  34.3       3        M 45-49      
95    78  TRISTEN Johnsen          M      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:41:43.1 0:41:33.8 13:24 13  33.7       4        M 11-14      
96    674 Stacie Cohill            F                                      0:41:50.7 0:41:50.7 13:30                1        No Age Given 
97    94  Brian Libbee             M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:42:25.7 0:41:58.0 13:32 62  38.6       6        M 60-99      
98    45  Emily Everhart           F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:42:41.9 0:42:26.0 13:41 29  34.7       4        F 25-29      
99    46  Shawn Everhart           M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:42:42.2 0:42:26.7 13:42 30  30.5       11       M 30-34      
100   11  Mary Bignell             F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:43:18.0 0:42:49.9 13:49 59  42.7       5        F 55-59      
101   153 Michael Stoff            M      Dayton            OH    US      0:43:45.0 0:43:29.0 14:02 68  39.2       7        M 60-99      
102   670 Lucy Gilbert             F                                      0:43:56.0 0:43:36.6 14:04 42  35.1       7        F 40-44      
103   188 Kelsey Whipp             F      Xenia             OH    US      0:44:00.8 0:43:49.2 14:08 34  33.7       5        F 30-34      
104   84  David Jones              M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:44:30.8 0:44:05.2 14:13 47  32.6       4        M 45-49      
105   15  J. Bowersox              M      Dayton            OH    US      0:44:50.0 0:44:14.0 14:16 9   36.7       4        M 1-10       
106   676 Sasha Blaine             F                                      0:46:26.1 0:44:16.1 14:17 39  34.0       3        F 35-39      
107   47  AmyBeth Fetters          F      Phillipsburg      OH    US      0:45:05.3 0:44:44.7 14:26 60  41.4       4        F 60-99      
108   675 Erik Blaine              M                                      0:46:26.3 0:45:35.1 14:42 30  28.4       12       M 30-34      
109   83  Chris Jones              M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:47:37.4 0:47:16.5 15:15 16  28.0       4        M 15-19      
110   86  Jack Justice             M      Dayton            OH    US      0:47:49.2 0:47:40.6 15:23 64  34.5       8        M 60-99      
111   65  Katherine Holderby       F      Monroe            OH    US      0:48:24.6 0:48:04.9 15:31 23  30.6       3        F 20-24      
112   64  dreama holderby          F      Monroe            OH    US      0:48:24.6 0:48:04.9 15:31 49  33.9       5        F 45-49      
113   75  Matthew Idzakovich       M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:48:41.8 0:48:18.2 15:35 19  26.8       5        M 15-19      
114   36  PJ Doersam               M      Dayton            OH    US      0:48:41.9 0:48:18.3 15:35 19  26.8       6        M 15-19      
115   124 S. Ripplinger            M      Springboro        OH    US      0:48:46.6 0:48:46.6 15:44 7   37.3       5        M 1-10       
116   28  R. Dame                  M      Springboro        OH    US      0:49:14.4 0:49:07.8 15:51 11  30.3       5        M 11-14      
117   72  Samantha Hughes          F      Dayton            OH    US      0:49:33.4 0:49:14.9 15:53 46  32.1       6        F 45-49      
118   82  Anthony Jones            M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:50:03.2 0:49:34.1 15:59 43  28.1       4        M 40-44      
119   69  Martin Holtzman          M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:50:04.1 0:49:39.7 16:01 60  32.0       9        M 60-99      
120   66  Dean Holtzman            M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:50:04.0 0:49:40.9 16:02 58  31.5       4        M 55-59      
121   667 Ron Kilgore              M      Dayton            OH    US      0:51:34.7 0:49:41.6 16:02 76  38.3       10       M 60-99      
122   70  Mary Holtzman            F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:50:12.5 0:49:48.4 16:04 54  34.6       4        F 50-54      
123   67  Denise Holtzman          F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:50:12.9 0:49:49.1 16:04 61  37.7       5        F 60-99      
124   204 Kaylee Campbell          F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:50:37.0 0:50:22.3 16:15 13  31.9       3        F 11-14      
125   648 David Prazynski          M      Hamilton          OH    US      0:51:02.1 0:50:34.3 16:19 60  31.5       11       M 60-99      
126   156 Emily Tilton             F      Middletown        OH    US      0:51:22.6 0:50:41.0 16:21 43  30.4       8        F 40-44      
127   89  Carrie Kennedy           F      Liberty townships OH    US      0:51:29.8 0:50:50.7 16:24 61  36.9       6        F 60-99      
128   74  John Idzakovich          M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:51:26.7 0:50:59.8 16:27 61  31.5       12       M 60-99      
129   35  Don Doersam              M      Dayton            OH    US      0:51:26.6 0:50:59.8 16:27 60  31.2       13       M 60-99      
130   155 Danielle Thompson        F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:51:18.6 0:51:05.3 16:29 30  28.8       6        F 30-34      
131   157 Michael Tilton           M      Middletown        OH    US      0:52:02.8 0:51:21.2 16:34 39  26.4       5        M 35-39      
132   659 Nile Adkins              M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:52:04.9 0:51:28.2 16:36 46  27.7       5        M 45-49      
133   121 D. Rice                  M      WEST CARROLLTON   OH    US      0:51:47.5 0:51:41.8 16:41 8   33.1       6        M 1-10       
134   170 Molly Vincent            F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:52:29.0 0:51:52.1 16:44 57  34.5       6        F 55-59      
135   665 Coleen Bell              F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:52:33.5 0:52:00.9 16:47 61  36.1       7        F 60-99      
136   76  Faith Johnsen            F      Cincinnati        OH    US      0:52:52.8 0:52:27.7 16:55 15  29.5       3        F 15-19      
137   95  Connie Libbee            F      Dayton            OH    US      0:52:59.0 0:52:31.0 16:56 54  32.8       5        F 50-54      
138   198 Kasey Yount              M      Xenia             OH    US      0:53:54.0 0:53:20.3 17:12 21  24.2       6        M 20-24      
139   205 Marissa Alcorn           F                                      0:53:36.6 0:53:22.1 17:13 13  30.1       4        F 11-14      
140   14  Alexandra Bowersox       F      Dayton            OH    US      0:54:22.7 0:53:32.6 17:16 35  27.7       4        F 35-39      
141   109 Terry Moody              F      Portsmouth        VA    US      0:54:32.8 0:54:05.9 17:27 64  36.0       8        F 60-99      
142   90  Karen Kitts              F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:54:45.9 0:54:17.3 17:31 53  31.4       6        F 50-54      
143   103 Jeannie Mayberry         F      Tipp City         OH    US      0:54:46.3 0:54:18.5 17:31 55  32.1       7        F 55-59      
144   88  Anonymous Participant    M                              US      0:55:14.6 0:54:33.7 17:36 54  27.8       8        M 50-54      
145   53  Cheyenne Green           F      Springfield       OH    US      0:55:26.8 0:54:55.0 17:43 18  26.9       4        F 15-19      
146   54  Genevieve Green          F      Springfield       OH    US      0:55:28.4 0:54:56.5 17:43 41  27.7       9        F 40-44      
147   17  Marion Bradham           M      Fairfield         OH    US      0:55:57.7 0:55:23.6 17:52 47  25.9       6        M 45-49      
148   113 Miki Needels             F      Dayton            OH    US      0:56:38.5 0:56:09.9 18:07 64  34.7       9        F 60-99      
149   173 Mark Wanamaker           M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:56:52.6 0:56:52.6 18:21 48  25.5       7        M 45-49      
150   20  Annette Butler           F      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:57:26.1 0:56:53.3 18:21 51  29.3       7        F 50-54      
151   649 Elizabeth Allen          F      Centerville       OH    US      0:57:56.6 0:57:18.6 18:29                2        No Age Given 
152   138 Rachel Shearin           F      Hermitage         TN    US      0:57:52.3 0:57:20.9 18:30 34  25.8       7        F 30-34      
153   137 Brad Shearin             M      Hermitage         TN    US      0:57:52.6 0:57:21.0 18:30 41  24.0       5        M 40-44      
154   650 Violet Cyr               F      Omaha             NE    US      0:58:02.8 0:57:36.7 18:35                3        No Age Given 
155   651 Laura Heatherwood        F      Omaha             NE    US      0:58:02.8 0:57:37.2 18:35 25  25.5       5        F 25-29      
156   21  Connie Carman            F      Fairborn          OH    US      0:59:13.5 0:58:35.6 18:54 69  35.6       10       F 60-99      
157   115 Nikki Overholser         F      Dayton            OH    US      0:59:14.7 0:58:36.1 18:54 52  28.8       8        F 50-54      
158   174 Emily Warren             F      Dayton            OH    US      0:59:23.7 0:58:43.4 18:57 25  25.0       6        F 25-29      
159   165 Matthew Tyler            M      Dayton            OH    US      0:59:23.7 0:58:43.6 18:57 37  22.8       6        M 35-39      
160   97  Kathryn Machcinski       F      Huron             OH    US      0:59:46.1 0:59:12.0 19:06 34  25.0       8        F 30-34      
161   145 Sari Simonich            F      Beavercreek       OH    US      0:59:46.0 0:59:12.1 19:06 31  24.8       9        F 30-34      
162   79  Clifford Johnson         M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:59:46.1 0:59:15.2 19:07 68  28.8       14       M 60-99      
163   171 Ron Vincent              M      Miamisburg        OH    US      0:59:26.2 0:59:26.2 19:10 58  26.4       5        M 55-59      
164   87  Myra Justice             F      Dayton            OH    US      1:00:25.4 0:59:56.0 19:20 63  32.1       11       F 60-99      
165   81  Andrew Jones             M      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:00:23.3 0:59:57.8 19:21 16  22.1       7        M 15-19      
166   117 Sandi Postle             F      Dayton            OH    US      1:00:26.1 0:59:59.1 19:21 64  32.5       12       F 60-99      
167   122 Sandy Rice               F      Dayton            OH    US      1:00:43.6 1:00:12.0 19:25 62  31.6       13       F 60-99      
168   7   Corey Babbitt            M      Clinton Township  MI    US      1:00:52.5 1:00:14.8 19:26 27  21.5       4        M 25-29      
169   8   Kelly Babbitt            F      Clinton Township  MI    US      1:00:52.0 1:00:15.0 19:26 27  24.4       7        F 25-29      
170   120 Jonathan Renfrow         M      Kingwood          TX    US      1:00:51.5 1:00:15.7 19:26 27  21.5       5        M 25-29      
171   110 Zachary Moravec          M      Minneapolis       MN    US      1:00:54.7 1:00:16.1 19:26 27  21.5       6        M 25-29      
172   647 Tina Couch               F      Cleveland         TN    US      1:00:53.1 1:00:18.5 19:27 53  28.3       9        F 50-54      
173   196 Joshua Wurfel            M      Holly             MI    US      1:00:55.9 1:00:20.9 19:28 28  21.4       7        M 25-29      
174   646 Scotty Couch             M      Cleveland         TN    US      1:00:57.6 1:00:21.5 19:28 31  21.5       13       M 30-34      
175   645 Beth Ann Couch           F      Cleveland         TN    US      1:00:57.0 1:00:21.8 19:28 29  24.4       8        F 25-29      
176   6   Pam Arnold               F      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:01:10.5 1:00:32.6 19:32 60  30.6       14       F 60-99      
177   4   Jeff Arnold              M      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:01:12.2 1:00:36.1 19:33 63  26.9       15       M 60-99      
178   30  John Datzman             M      Lake In The Hills IL    US      1:00:54.1 1:00:54.1 19:39 26  21.2       8        M 25-29      
179   677 Matthew Baker            M      Ogden             UT    US      1:00:56.9 1:00:56.9 19:40 32  21.4       14       M 30-34      
180   5   Kim Arnold               F      Xenia             OH    US      1:01:10.8 1:01:10.8 19:44 32  24.1       10       F 30-34      
181   51  Ed Garrett               M      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:02:32.9 1:02:07.9 20:03 59  25.4       6        M 55-59      
182   637 Chuck Flynn              M      Farmersville      OH    US      1:02:37.7 1:02:08.0 20:03 61  25.8       16       M 60-99      
183   52  Renea Garrett            F      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:02:32.0 1:02:08.4 20:03 57  28.8       8        F 55-59      
184   116 Joy Pascoe               F      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:02:31.6 1:02:08.5 20:03 58  29.1       9        F 55-59      
185   80  Mary Johnson             F      Germantown        OH    US      1:02:38.2 1:02:10.4 20:03 67  32.6       15       F 60-99      
186   26  Lynette Cooper           F      Lebanon           OH    US      1:03:13.5 1:02:38.5 20:12 53  27.2       10       F 50-54      
187   63  LeeAnn Hicks             F      Dayton            OH    US      1:03:20.5 1:02:45.0 20:15 52  26.9       11       F 50-54      
188   125 Debbie Ruby              F      Wilmington        OH    US      1:03:05.9 1:03:05.9 20:21 50  26.1       12       F 50-54      
189   55  Samee Griffith           F      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:05:09.4 1:04:37.2 20:51 39  23.3       5        F 35-39      
190   22  Frederick K. Chandler    M      Kettering         OH    US      1:04:38.6 1:04:38.6 20:51 43  21.6       6        M 40-44      
191   58  Michael Haschke          M      Enon              OH    US      1:05:27.7 1:04:45.1 20:53 41  21.2       7        M 40-44      
192   191 Krista Williams          F      Enon              OH    US      1:05:29.2 1:04:46.6 20:54 31  22.7       11       F 30-34      
193   108 Aaron Mood               M      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:05:25.3 1:05:25.3 21:06 33  20.0       15       M 30-34      
194   653 Gail Brinker             M      Springboro        OH    US      1:14:12.1 1:13:01.0 23:33 63  22.3       17       M 60-99      
195   652 David Brinker            M      Springboro        OH    US      1:14:11.6 1:13:09.4 23:36 65  22.7       18       M 60-99      
196   29  Robin Cope               F      Miamisburg        OH    US      1:14:16.1 1:13:32.5 23:43 61  25.5       16       F 60-99      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Jeff Coudron 631 48  2       M      Dayton OH US 19:36 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Lesley Middleton 632 32  1       F      Yellow Springs OH US 19:34.1 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     B. sanders 127 10  39      M      Miamisburg OH US 31:13.1 
2     D. Chaulk  663 10  41      M      Dayton OH US     31:40.9 
3     A. Smith   147 8   53      M      Miamisburg OH US 34:22.6 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     E. Gilbert   671 11  12      M      Germantown OH US 25:05.8 
2     Robbie Shull 142 14  50      M      Msbg OH US       34:09.7 
3     J. Hicks     62  11  75      M      Dayton OH US     38:50.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carson Shutts 144 15  7       M      Waynesville OH US 23:08.9 
2     Luke Clune    24  15  19      M      Miamisburg OH US  27:17.2 
3     Maxwell Kelly 639 17  27      M      Middletown OH US  28:42.6 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Quintin Elking 43  22  3       M      Dayton OH US     20:16.2 
2     Eric Wathen    179 22  10      M      Miamisburg OH US 24:12.9 
3     Will Vincent   172 22  18      M      Miamisburg OH US 26:57.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Chris Sparaco    151 29  5       M      Dayton OH US 21:53.9 
2     Andrew Wassenich 176 27  37      M      Dayton OH US 31:09.3 
3     Bryan Manger     101 25  62      M      Dayton OH US 35:28.0 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Perry Davis III 207 33  6       M                       22:49.4 
2     Bryan Wathen    177 31  11      M      Lexington KY US  24:40.3 
3     Adam Titus      158 31  16      M      Springboro OH US 26:17.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jason Schrenk    129 37  8       M      Monroe OH US     23:21.2 
2     Jason Smith      149 35  52      M      Miamisburg OH US 34:22.5 
3     Robert Gutendorf 633 39  80      M      Franklin OH US   39:38.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Shane Jordre      85  44  9       M      West Chesterw OH US 24:09.2 
2     Scott VanDevanter 169 44  30      M      Dayton OH US        29:32.2 
3     Chris Hicks       61  44  76      M      Dayton OH US        38:51.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Craig Jackson 644 46  15      M      Centerville OH US 26:13.9 
2     Pete Kelly    641 47  83      M                        39:55.1 
3     James Johnsen 77  46  94      M      Cincinnati OH US  41:33.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Randall Shaffer 136 50  13      M      tipp city OH US  25:15.0 
2     Jeff Donbar     37  50  14      M      Miamisburg OH US 25:37.8 
3     Chris Williams  189 52  25      M      Miamisburg OH US 28:38.0 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ronald Argabright 3   56  4       M      Huber Heights OH US 21:37.0 
2     Michael Mullen    658 59  79      M      Dayton OH US        39:20.4 
3     Rick Peters       668 57  93      M      Xenia OH US         41:30.5 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Greg Powell   664 63  33      M      Miamisburg OH US 30:27.2 
2     Larry Head    60  60  34      M      Miamisburg OH US 30:29.3 
3     Stephen Blake 13  66  44      M      Springboro OH US 32:08.5 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Stacie Cohill   674     96      F                        41:50.7 
2     Elizabeth Allen 649     151     F      Centerville OH US 57:18.6 
3     Violet Cyr      650     154     F      Omaha NE US       57:36.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     G. Brynn   209 9   36      F      Franklin OH US   30:54.4 
2     K. Donbar  38  10  47      F      Miamisburg OH US 33:08.1 
3     B. Sheeley 139 7   54      F      Lebanon OH US    34:30.8 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     M. Arnold       634 12  21      F      Cincinnati OH US 28:02.1 
2     T. Donbar       40  12  32      F      Miamisburg OH US 29:49.3 
3     Kaylee Campbell 204 13  124     F      Miamisburg OH US 50:22.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Megan Shaffer   135 19  17      F      Tipp City OH US  26:40.0 
2     Caroline Chaulk 662 17  88      F      Dayton OH US     40:33.4 
3     Faith Johnsen   76  15  136     F      Cincinnati OH US 52:27.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Emily McNall       206 21  57      F                     34:45.4 
2     Tirzah Weiss       184 23  70      F      Columbus OH US 37:07.4 
3     Katherine Holderby 65  23  111     F      Monroe OH US   48:04.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Stephanie Brooks 18  26  20      F      Springboro OH US 27:49.1 
2     Jennifer McCord  104 28  51      F      Cincinnati OH US 34:14.8 
3     Julie Schrenk    130 28  69      F      Monroe OH US     36:49.2 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Hannah Wathen 180 32  61      F      Lexington KY US  35:13.0 
2     Kelli Brinker 655 30  64      F      Springboro OH US 36:04.8 
3     Megan Titus   159 33  66      F      Springboro OH US 36:20.2 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jill Gutendorf    210 39  38      F      Franklin OH US 31:13.0 
2     Kimberly Van Over 168 39  84      F      Lebanon OH US  39:56.7 
3     Sasha Blaine      676 39  106     F                     44:16.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Carrie Arnold 635 42  22      F      Cincinnati OH US  28:02.6 
2     Katie Mark    636 40  23      F      Centerville OH US 28:02.8 
3     Melanie Todd  160 42  35      F      Miamisburg OH US  30:44.9 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Juliette Dame  27  45  55      F      Springboro OH US      34:38.2 
2     Debbie Mowery  112 48  63      F      West Alexandria OH US 35:39.2 
3     Melanie Donbar 39  45  82      F      Miamisburg OH US      39:44.2 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Zearley 672 54  46      F      Springboro OH US 32:51.6 
2     Ellen Shaffer 134 50  56      F      Tipp City OH US  34:43.7 
3     Susie Clinton 23  51  87      F      Lebanon OH US    40:28.2 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Margaret Hurley 73  56  24      F      Miamisburg OH US 28:34.4 
2     Lori Holtzman   68  56  45      F      Miamisburg OH US 32:34.6 
3     Sharon Horn     71  56  73      F      Cincinnati OH US 38:35.6 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Karen Blake 12  61  26      F      Springboro OH US  28:38.1 
2     Laura Haber 57  62  71      F      Miamisburg OH US  37:31.5 
3     Rhonda Leen 93  61  90      F      Centerville OH US 40:58.3 

Additional results can be found at http://speedy-feet.com.

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.