Get Your Rear in Gear Savannah

Sat March 2, 2019 Savannah, GA US 31405

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender Clock   Pace  Age Division Division       
                                        Time              Place                   
===== ==== ===================== ====== ======= ===== === ======== ============== 
1     2006 Chandler Goldman      M      17:11   5:32  25  1        Overall Male   
2     2148 Rich Ford             M      17:28   5:38  37  1        M3539          
                                                          2        Overall Male   
3     2029 R. Lotter             M      17:53   5:46  12  1        M1014          
                                                          3        Overall Male   
4     2023 Matthew Lapaglia      M      18:23   5:55  31  1        M3034          
                                                          4        Overall Male   
5     2184 Heritier Ndele        M      19:04   6:08  25  1        M2529          
                                                          5        Overall Male   
6     2069 Andy Tedesco          M      19:13   6:12  60  1        Masters Male   
                                                          6        Overall Male   
7     2086 Christopher Wade      M      19:49   6:23  30  2        M3034          
                                                          7        Overall Male   
8     2155 Scott Althen          M      20:08   6:29  43  2        Masters Male   
                                                          1        M4044          
                                                          8        Overall Male   
9     2151 Daniel Crovait        M      20:19   6:33  38  2        M3539          
                                                          9        Overall Male   
10    2202 Todd Smiley           M      20:53   6:44  51  3        Masters Male   
                                                          1        M5054          
                                                          10       Overall Male   
11    1990 Kerry Dulina          F      20:58   6:45  41  1        Masters Female 
                                                          1        Overall Female 
12    1991 John Durant           M      21:29   6:55  53  4        Masters Male   
                                                          2        M5054          
                                                          11       Overall Male   
13    2206 Tim Brennan           M      21:50   7:02  39  3        M3539          
                                                          12       Overall Male   
14    2024 Nicole Lapaglia       F      22:26   7:14  32  1        F3034          
                                                          2        Overall Female 
15    1980 Stephanie Creeden     F      22:40   7:18  42  2        Masters Female 
                                                          1        F4044          
                                                          3        Overall Female 
16    2018 David Kaland          M      22:42   7:19  34  3        M3034          
                                                          13       Overall Male   
17    2167 Angelo Fernandez      M      22:53   7:22  26  2        M2529          
                                                          14       Overall Male   
18    2160 Jhonny Alvarado       M      22:57   7:24  26  3        M2529          
                                                          15       Overall Male   
19    2150 Ashley Randall        M      23:02   7:25  61  5        Masters Male   
                                                          1        M6064          
                                                          16       Overall Male   
20    2053 Cale Pruitt           M      23:13   7:29  43  6        Masters Male   
                                                          2        M4044          
                                                          17       Overall Male   
21    2158 Christopher Campbell  M      23:40   7:37  27  4        M2529          
                                                          18       Overall Male   
22    2165 Jeff Kenney           M      23:48   7:40  44  7        Masters Male   
                                                          3        M4044          
                                                          19       Overall Male   
23    2256 Clinton Rollins Jr    M      24:04   7:45  54  8        Masters Male   
                                                          3        M5054          
                                                          20       Overall Male   
24    2124 Arther Martin         M      24:18   7:50  23  1        M2024          
                                                          21       Overall Male   
25    1983 Will Dorroh           M      24:25   7:52  14  2        M1014          
                                                          22       Overall Male   
26    1989 Aaron Downey          M      24:37   7:56  34  4        M3034          
                                                          23       Overall Male   
27    2035 Anthony Montalto      M      24:46   7:59  16  1        M1519          
                                                          24       Overall Male   
28    2036 Nicolas Montalto      M      24:47   7:59  26  5        M2529          
                                                          25       Overall Male   
29    2108 Christopher Amsley    M      24:50   8:00  44  9        Masters Male   
                                                          4        M4044          
                                                          26       Overall Male   
30    1971 Dana Bynum            F      24:56   8:02  41  3        Masters Female 
                                                          2        F4044          
                                                          4        Overall Female 
31    2120 Sarah Amsley          F      25:00   8:03  36  1        F3539          
                                                          5        Overall Female 
32    1969 David Burns           M      25:05   8:05  46  10       Masters Male   
                                                          1        M4549          
                                                          27       Overall Male   
33    2171 M. Lego               M      25:08   8:06  9   1        M9&Un          
                                                          28       Overall Male   
34    2129 Todd McNolay          M      25:16   8:08  52  11       Masters Male   
                                                          4        M5054          
                                                          29       Overall Male   
35    2092 A. Wiggins            M      25:18   8:09  12  3        M1014          
                                                          30       Overall Male   
36    2094 Travis Wiggins        M      25:19   8:09  40  12       Masters Male   
                                                          5        M4044          
                                                          31       Overall Male   
37    2162 Jairo Castello        M      25:19   8:09  45  13       Masters Male   
                                                          2        M4549          
                                                          32       Overall Male   
38    2062 Stephanie Smith       F      25:40   8:16  40  4        Masters Female 
                                                          3        F4044          
                                                          6        Overall Female 
39    2172 Meg Lego              F      26:10   8:26  39  2        F3539          
                                                          7        Overall Female 
40    2027 L. Lotter             F      26:15   8:27  8   1        F9&Un          
                                                          8        Overall Female 
41    2145 George Abelson, Jr    M      26:19   8:29  65  14       Masters Male   
                                                          1        M6569          
                                                          33       Overall Male   
42    2156 Patrick Proko         M      26:27   8:31  67  15       Masters Male   
                                                          2        M6569          
                                                          34       Overall Male   
43    2071 Emily Thompson        F      26:32   8:33  37  3        F3539          
                                                          9        Overall Female 
44    2154 Randy Weeks           M      26:34   8:33  57  16       Masters Male   
                                                          1        M5559          
                                                          35       Overall Male   
45    2146 K. Haskew             F      26:35   8:34  12  1        F1014          
                                                          10       Overall Female 
46    2111 Rahlr Menon           M      26:38   8:35  32  5        M3034          
                                                          36       Overall Male   
47    2136 Bess Butler           F      26:43   8:36  23  1        F2024          
                                                          11       Overall Female 
48    2137 Nate Brunson          M      26:43   8:36  24  2        M2024          
                                                          37       Overall Male   
49    2028 O. Lotter             F      26:44   8:37  8   2        F9&Un          
                                                          12       Overall Female 
50    1966 Read Brennan          M      27:03   8:43  40  17       Masters Male   
                                                          6        M4044          
                                                          38       Overall Male   
51    1984 William Dorroh        M      27:06   8:44  46  18       Masters Male   
                                                          3        M4549          
                                                          39       Overall Male   
52    2025 Treyson Lawrence      M      27:19   8:48  30  6        M3034          
                                                          40       Overall Male   
53    2152 L. Crovait            F      27:34   8:53  9   3        F9&Un          
                                                          13       Overall Female 
54    2044 Kevin O'Brien         M      27:36   8:53  58  19       Masters Male   
                                                          2        M5559          
                                                          41       Overall Male   
55    1954 Michael Ambrose       M      27:42   8:55  70  20       Masters Male   
                                                          1        M7074          
                                                          42       Overall Male   
56    2041 Mark Murphy           M      27:52   8:58  54  21       Masters Male   
                                                          5        M5054          
                                                          43       Overall Male   
57    2014 Doranne Hipp          F      28:05   9:03  49  5        Masters Female 
                                                          1        F4549          
                                                          14       Overall Female 
58    2147 Anonymous Participant F      28:11   9:05  31  2        F3034          
                                                          15       Overall Female 
59    2179 Heidi Prado           F      28:15   9:06  48  6        Masters Female 
                                                          2        F4549          
                                                          16       Overall Female 
60    1964 Amy Blackstock        F      28:15   9:06  51  7        Masters Female 
                                                          1        F5054          
                                                          17       Overall Female 
61    2078 Mallory Turner        F      28:28   9:10  31  3        F3034          
                                                          18       Overall Female 
62    1974 Gina Casagrande       F      28:28   9:10  36  4        F3539          
                                                          19       Overall Female 
                                                          1        Overall Female 
63    2123 David Turley          M      28:32   9:11  46  22       Masters Male   
                                                          4        M4549          
                                                          44       Overall Male   
64    2042 Rosa Neidlinger       F      28:33   9:12  48  8        Masters Female 
                                                          3        F4549          
                                                          20       Overall Female 
65    1975 Allen Chau            M      28:38   9:13  31  7        M3034          
                                                          45       Overall Male   
66    2079 Alaina Underberg      F      28:59   9:20  30  4        F3034          
                                                          21       Overall Female 
                                                          2        Overall Female 
67    2178 Thuvan Bert           F      29:02   9:21  41  9        Masters Female 
                                                          4        F4044          
                                                          22       Overall Female 
                                                          3        Overall Female 
68    1959 Grant Balduff         M      29:08   9:23  14  4        M1014          
                                                          46       Overall Male   
69    2103 Kate McIntosh         F      29:21   9:27  45  10       Masters Female 
                                                          4        F4549          
                                                          23       Overall Female 
                                                          4        Overall Female 
70    2054 Dharmaraj Ramamoorthy M      29:22   9:27  36  4        M3539          
                                                          47       Overall Male   
71    1968 Elizabeth Buck        F      29:32   9:31  53  11       Masters Female 
                                                          2        F5054          
                                                          24       Overall Female 
72    1960 Jennifer Balduff      F      29:32   9:31  40  12       Masters Female 
                                                          5        F4044          
                                                          25       Overall Female 
                                                          5        Overall Female 
73    2119 Maria Rooker          F      29:41   9:33  24  2        F2024          
                                                          26       Overall Female 
74    2016 Julie Howard          F      29:46   9:35  43  13       Masters Female 
                                                          6        F4044          
                                                          27       Overall Female 
                                                          6        Overall Female 
75    1978 Stephanie Cook        F      29:48   9:36  47  14       Masters Female 
                                                          5        F4549          
                                                          28       Overall Female 
                                                          7        Overall Female 
76    2201 Miles Prusia          M      29:50   9:37  13  5        M1014          
                                                          48       Overall Male   
77    2166 Cameron Poliquin      M      29:53   9:38  13  6        M1014          
                                                          49       Overall Male   
78    2077 Cooper Todt           M      29:56   9:38  14  7        M1014          
                                                          50       Overall Male   
79    2022 Nivaldo Lacerda       M      30:02   9:40  60  23       Masters Male   
                                                          2        M6064          
                                                          51       Overall Male   
80    2194 Thomas Pritchard      M      30:06   9:42  46  24       Masters Male   
                                                          5        M4549          
                                                          52       Overall Male   
81    2087 Ben Wells             M      30:06   9:42  39  5        M3539          
                                                          53       Overall Male   
82    2032 Kelvin McNeil         M      30:19   9:46  29  6        M2529          
                                                          54       Overall Male   
83    2203 Stacy Scott           F      30:24   9:47  46  15       Masters Female 
                                                          6        F4549          
                                                          29       Overall Female 
                                                          8        Overall Female 
84    2153 E. Crovatt            F      30:24   9:47  9   4        F9&Un          
                                                          30       Overall Female 
                                                          9        Overall Female 
85    1970 V. Burns              F      30:24   9:48  10  2        F1014          
                                                          31       Overall Female 
86    2011 Hollie Hart           F      30:24   9:48  36  5        F3539          
                                                          32       Overall Female 
                                                          10       Overall Female 
87    2173 Gregory Wallace       M      30:38   9:52  56  25       Masters Male   
                                                          3        M5559          
                                                          55       Overall Male   
88    1977 Beth Conroy           F      30:44   9:54  53  16       Masters Female 
                                                          3        F5054          
                                                          33       Overall Female 
89    2072 Megan Thompson        F      30:44   9:54  39  6        F3539          
                                                          34       Overall Female 
                                                          11       Overall Female 
90    2020 Jennifer Kenard       F      30:50   9:56  39  7        F3539          
                                                          35       Overall Female 
                                                          12       Overall Female 
91    2030 Matt Mangan           M      30:50   9:56  38  6        M3539          
                                                          56       Overall Male   
92    2102 Kim Cofer Harris      F      30:56   9:58  49  17       Masters Female 
                                                          7        F4549          
                                                          36       Overall Female 
                                                          13       Overall Female 
93    2205 Patrick Brennan       M      31:02   10:00 22  3        M2024          
                                                          57       Overall Male   
94    2058 Jessica Romanoski     F      31:20   10:06 30  5        F3034          
                                                          37       Overall Female 
                                                          14       Overall Female 
95    2093 Kelly Wiggins         F      31:37   10:11 45  18       Masters Female 
                                                          8        F4549          
                                                          38       Overall Female 
                                                          15       Overall Female 
96    2138 Tricia Taylor         F      31:42   10:12 45  19       Masters Female 
                                                          9        F4549          
                                                          39       Overall Female 
                                                          16       Overall Female 
97    2047 Cori Palmer           F      31:53   10:16 35  8        F3539          
                                                          40       Overall Female 
                                                          17       Overall Female 
98    2113 Scott Tucker          M      32:05   10:20 35  7        M3539          
                                                          58       Overall Male   
99    2010 Kristen Gwaltney      F      32:14   10:23 40  20       Masters Female 
                                                          7        F4044          
                                                          41       Overall Female 
                                                          18       Overall Female 
100   2169 Dominic Ceresani      M      32:14   10:23 28  7        M2529          
                                                          59       Overall Male   
101   2125 Larry Silbermann      M      32:30   10:28 54  26       Masters Male   
                                                          6        M5054          
                                                          60       Overall Male   
102   1972 Holly Carter          F      32:37   10:30 48  21       Masters Female 
                                                          10       F4549          
                                                          42       Overall Female 
                                                          19       Overall Female 
103   2019 Melissa Keefe         F      32:49   10:34 37  9        F3539          
                                                          43       Overall Female 
                                                          20       Overall Female 
104   2070 Ansley Tharpe         F      33:37   10:49 41  22       Masters Female 
                                                          8        F4044          
                                                          44       Overall Female 
                                                          21       Overall Female 
105   1985 Charles Dorsey        M      33:41   10:51 59  27       Masters Male   
                                                          4        M5559          
                                                          61       Overall Male   
106   1976 Brian Cobb            M      33:42   10:51 39  8        M3539          
                                                          62       Overall Male   
107   2175 Michael Varney        M      33:56   10:56 15  2        M1519          
                                                          63       Overall Male   
108   2181 Judy Beaver           F      34:00   10:57 47  23       Masters Female 
                                                          11       F4549          
                                                          45       Overall Female 
                                                          22       Overall Female 
109   2076 B. Todt               M      34:03   10:58 12  8        M1014          
                                                          64       Overall Male   
110   2115 A. Smith              F      34:05   10:58 8   5        F9&Un          
                                                          46       Overall Female 
                                                          23       Overall Female 
111   2061 A. Smith              F      34:10   11:00 10  3        F1014          
                                                          47       Overall Female 
112   2117 Soloman Smith         M      34:11   11:00 45  28       Masters Male   
                                                          6        M4549          
                                                          65       Overall Male   
113   2116 N. Smith              F      34:38   11:09 5   6        F9&Un          
                                                          48       Overall Female 
                                                          24       Overall Female 
114   2114 Sarah Smith           F      34:38   11:09 41  24       Masters Female 
                                                          9        F4044          
                                                          49       Overall Female 
                                                          25       Overall Female 
115   1962 Becky Batey           F      34:40   11:10 37  10       F3539          
                                                          50       Overall Female 
                                                          26       Overall Female 
116   2013 Erin Hernandez        F      34:45   11:11 28  1        F2529          
                                                          51       Overall Female 
117   1992 Keturah Exley         F      34:45   11:11 42  25       Masters Female 
                                                          10       F4044          
                                                          52       Overall Female 
                                                          27       Overall Female 
118   2017 Duvergn Hunter        F      34:56   11:15 48  26       Masters Female 
                                                          12       F4549          
                                                          53       Overall Female 
                                                          28       Overall Female 
119   2127 Jamie Ertle           M      35:01   11:16 36  9        M3539          
                                                          66       Overall Male   
120   2099 Kimberly Woodcock     F      35:15   11:21 38  11       F3539          
                                                          54       Overall Female 
                                                          29       Overall Female 
121   2142 Earl Humes            M      35:31   11:26 65  29       Masters Male   
                                                          3        M6569          
                                                          67       Overall Male   
122   2081 Brian Vogel           M      35:32   11:26 50  30       Masters Male   
                                                          7        M5054          
                                                          68       Overall Male   
123   2080 Hannah Valentine      F      35:47   11:31 21  3        F2024          
                                                          55       Overall Female 
124   1953 Ruby Aids             F      35:47   11:31 22  4        F2024          
                                                          56       Overall Female 
                                                          30       Overall Female 
125   2182 Alan Beaver           M      36:01   11:36 48  31       Masters Male   
                                                          7        M4549          
                                                          69       Overall Male   
126   2141 Gary Mankin           M      36:12   11:39 99  32       Masters Male   
                                                          70       Overall Male   
127   2051 Mark Poole            M      36:14   11:40 54  33       Masters Male   
                                                          8        M5054          
                                                          71       Overall Male   
128   2000 Yvonne Frazier        F      36:32   11:46 69  27       Masters Female 
                                                          1        F6569          
                                                          57       Overall Female 
129   2064 Michelle Stenson Lee  F      36:32   11:46 36  12       F3539          
                                                          58       Overall Female 
                                                          31       Overall Female 
130   1961 Sydney Balduff        F      37:01   11:55 16  1        F1519          
                                                          59       Overall Female 
131   1958 Adam Balduff          M      37:03   11:56 39  10       M3539          
                                                          72       Overall Male   
132   2100 Laura Zimmerman       F      37:17   12:01 30  6        F3034          
                                                          60       Overall Female 
                                                          32       Overall Female 
133   2161 Samuel Sanchez        M      37:29   12:04 16  3        M1519          
                                                          73       Overall Male   
134   2174 Cyndi Husick          F      37:39   12:07 57  28       Masters Female 
                                                          1        F5559          
                                                          61       Overall Female 
135   2001 Kristen Fripp         F      37:47   12:10 43  29       Masters Female 
                                                          11       F4044          
                                                          62       Overall Female 
                                                          33       Overall Female 
136   2189 Telene Anderson       M      37:59   12:14 45  34       Masters Male   
                                                          8        M4549          
                                                          74       Overall Male   
137   2002 Darryl Gaines         M      38:02   12:15 43  35       Masters Male   
                                                          7        M4044          
                                                          75       Overall Male   
138   2046 Mary O'Malley         F      38:13   12:18 68  30       Masters Female 
                                                          2        F6569          
                                                          63       Overall Female 
139   1973 Richard Carter        M      38:28   12:23 61  36       Masters Male   
                                                          3        M6064          
                                                          76       Overall Male   
140   1995 Danielle Fialkowski   F      39:06   12:35 23  5        F2024          
                                                          64       Overall Female 
                                                          34       Overall Female 
141   2096 Pam Williams          F      39:10   12:37 46  31       Masters Female 
                                                          13       F4549          
                                                          65       Overall Female 
                                                          35       Overall Female 
142   1987 H. Dowling            F      39:39   12:46 10  4        F1014          
                                                          66       Overall Female 
                                                          36       Overall Female 
143   1988 Lindsey Dowling       F      39:42   12:47 28  2        F2529          
                                                          67       Overall Female 
144   2012 Kristin Haynes        F      39:49   12:49 36  13       F3539          
                                                          68       Overall Female 
                                                          37       Overall Female 
145   2074 L. Thorstad           F      40:12   12:57 10  5        F1014          
                                                          69       Overall Female 
                                                          38       Overall Female 
146   2073 Kristy Thorstad       F      40:12   12:57 38  14       F3539          
                                                          70       Overall Female 
                                                          39       Overall Female 
147   2009 Robert Grant          M      40:16   12:58 69  37       Masters Male   
                                                          4        M6569          
                                                          77       Overall Male   
148   2026 Emily Leach           F      40:17   12:58 25  3        F2529          
                                                          71       Overall Female 
149   1982 Kathleen Culp         F      40:18   12:58 28  4        F2529          
                                                          72       Overall Female 
                                                          40       Overall Female 
150   2143 Carol Lunden          F      40:31   13:03 70  32       Masters Female 
                                                          1        F7074          
                                                          73       Overall Female 
151   2060 Sam Scott             M      40:34   13:04 61  38       Masters Male   
                                                          4        M6064          
                                                          78       Overall Male   
152   2059 Donna Scott           F      40:34   13:04 49  33       Masters Female 
                                                          14       F4549          
                                                          74       Overall Female 
                                                          41       Overall Female 
153   2159 Denise McLaughlin     M      40:43   13:07 70  39       Masters Male   
                                                          2        M7074          
                                                          79       Overall Male   
154   1955 Wyndy Amerson         F      40:52   13:09 61  34       Masters Female 
                                                          1        F6064          
                                                          75       Overall Female 
155   2112 Sally Silbermann      F      40:58   13:12 49  35       Masters Female 
                                                          15       F4549          
                                                          76       Overall Female 
                                                          42       Overall Female 
156   2066 Hannah Tabakian       F      41:09   13:15 25  5        F2529          
                                                          77       Overall Female 
                                                          43       Overall Female 
157   2005 Mathew Gaines Jr.     M      41:14   13:17 26  8        M2529          
                                                          80       Overall Male   
158   2056 Charlene Riley        F      41:17   13:18 41  36       Masters Female 
                                                          12       F4044          
                                                          78       Overall Female 
                                                          44       Overall Female 
159   2067 Julie Taylor          F      41:40   13:25 59  37       Masters Female 
                                                          2        F5559          
                                                          79       Overall Female 
160   2163 Phoebe Taylor         F      41:54   13:30 14  6        F1014          
                                                          80       Overall Female 
                                                          45       Overall Female 
161   1999 Jennifer Fournier     F      41:56   13:30 60  38       Masters Female 
                                                          2        F6064          
                                                          81       Overall Female 
162   2048 Christopher Perez     M      42:01   13:32 14  9        M1014          
                                                          81       Overall Male   
163   2039 Marian Moss           F      43:43   14:04 63  39       Masters Female 
                                                          3        F6064          
                                                          82       Overall Female 
164   2082 Cindy Vogel           F      44:16   14:15 58  40       Masters Female 
                                                          3        F5559          
                                                          83       Overall Female 
165   2176 Jim Butler            M      44:27   14:19 65  40       Masters Male   
                                                          5        M6569          
                                                          82       Overall Male   
166   2065 Angie Stout           F      44:40   14:23 43  41       Masters Female 
                                                          13       F4044          
                                                          84       Overall Female 
                                                          46       Overall Female 
167   2068 Shari Taylor          F      45:01   14:30 55  42       Masters Female 
                                                          4        F5559          
                                                          85       Overall Female 
                                                          47       Overall Female 
168   1963 Samantha Beecher      F      46:34   15:00 28  6        F2529          
                                                          86       Overall Female 
                                                          48       Overall Female 
169   2164 Jocelyn Taylor        F      47:41   15:21 14  7        F1014          
                                                          87       Overall Female 
                                                          49       Overall Female 
170   2075 Stephanie Tillman     F      47:44   15:22 42  43       Masters Female 
                                                          14       F4044          
                                                          88       Overall Female 
                                                          50       Overall Female 
171   2063 Ananda Steele         F      48:03   15:28 15  2        F1519          
                                                          89       Overall Female 
172   2188 Shelley Payne         F      48:34   15:38 36  15       F3539          
                                                          90       Overall Female 
                                                          51       Overall Female 
173   2187 Kimberly Lewis        F      48:34   15:38 35  16       F3539          
                                                          91       Overall Female 
                                                          52       Overall Female 
174   2040 Daphne Murphy         F      48:52   15:44 54  44       Masters Female 
                                                          4        F5054          
                                                          92       Overall Female 
                                                          53       Overall Female 
175   2183 Bill Briggs           M      48:53   15:44 86  41       Masters Male   
                                                          1        M8598          
                                                          83       Overall Male   
176   2015 Merry Hodges          F      48:56   15:45 64  45       Masters Female 
                                                          4        F6064          
                                                          93       Overall Female 
                                                          54       Overall Female 
177   2130 Judy Berube           F      49:51   16:03 65  46       Masters Female 
                                                          3        F6569          
                                                          94       Overall Female 
178   2055 Amber Richards        F      50:24   16:14 29  7        F2529          
                                                          95       Overall Female 
                                                          55       Overall Female 
179   2197 Jen Posten            F      52:25   16:53 42  47       Masters Female 
                                                          15       F4044          
                                                          96       Overall Female 
                                                          56       Overall Female 
180   2110 Frances Fari          F      53:17   17:09 38  17       F3539          
                                                          97       Overall Female 
                                                          57       Overall Female 
181   2107 McClintic Sonia       F      53:21   17:11 58  48       Masters Female 
                                                          5        F5559          
                                                          98       Overall Female 
                                                          58       Overall Female 
182   2106 Becky Overstreet      F      53:21   17:11 50  49       Masters Female 
                                                          5        F5054          
                                                          99       Overall Female 
                                                          59       Overall Female 
183   2168 Crystal Jenkins       F      53:24   17:12 29  8        F2529          
                                                          100      Overall Female 
                                                          60       Overall Female 
184   2105 Marietta Manhatton    F      53:25   17:12 46  50       Masters Female 
                                                          16       F4549          
                                                          101      Overall Female 
                                                          61       Overall Female 
185   2109 Cassandra Andrews     F      53:25   17:12 44  51       Masters Female 
                                                          16       F4044          
                                                          102      Overall Female 
                                                          62       Overall Female 
186   2170 Carolyn Golden        F      54:04   17:25 40  52       Masters Female 
                                                          17       F4044          
                                                          103      Overall Female 
                                                          63       Overall Female 
187   2049 Jasmine Perez         F      54:30   17:33 20  6        F2024          
                                                          104      Overall Female 
                                                          64       Overall Female 
188   2057 Sara Rodriguez        F      54:44   17:37 28  9        F2529          
                                                          105      Overall Female 
                                                          65       Overall Female 
189   2050 Lane Poole            F      54:53   17:40 67  53       Masters Female 
                                                          4        F6569          
                                                          106      Overall Female 
                                                          66       Overall Female 
190   2195 Sharon McNeil         F      55:02   17:43 51  54       Masters Female 
                                                          6        F5054          
                                                          107      Overall Female 
                                                          67       Overall Female 
191   2090 Nolan Wells           M      55:21   17:49 32  8        M3034          
                                                          84       Overall Male   
192   2089 Melanie Wells         F      55:23   17:50 30  7        F3034          
                                                          108      Overall Female 
                                                          68       Overall Female 
193   2052 Sandy Powell          F      55:25   17:50 53  55       Masters Female 
                                                          7        F5054          
                                                          109      Overall Female 
                                                          69       Overall Female 
194   2021 Felicia Kent          F      55:26   17:51 55  56       Masters Female 
                                                          6        F5559          
                                                          110      Overall Female 
                                                          70       Overall Female 
195   2144 Chiquita Jerson       F      55:44   17:57 42  57       Masters Female 
                                                          18       F4044          
                                                          111      Overall Female 
                                                          71       Overall Female 
196   2095 Brenda Williams       F      56:23   18:09 64  58       Masters Female 
                                                          5        F6064          
                                                          112      Overall Female 
                                                          72       Overall Female 
197   2133 Susan Edwards         F      59:18   19:06 56  59       Masters Female 
                                                          7        F5559          
                                                          113      Overall Female 
                                                          73       Overall Female 
198   2196 Summer Ivanoqaki      F      59:34   19:11 25  10       F2529          
                                                          114      Overall Female 
                                                          74       Overall Female 
199   2004 Nikki Gaines          F      1:00:09 19:22 43  60       Masters Female 
                                                          19       F4044          
                                                          115      Overall Female 
                                                          75       Overall Female 
200   2134 Amy Urban             F      1:00:16 19:24     116      Overall Female 
                                                          76       Overall Female 
201   1967 Vanessa Brink         F      1:01:33 19:49 37  18       F3539          
                                                          117      Overall Female 
                                                          77       Overall Female 
202   1981 Michael Crovatt       M      1:02:10 20:01 48  42       Masters Male   
                                                          9        M4549          
                                                          85       Overall Male   
203   2131 A. Horton             M      1:02:24 20:05 11  10       M1014          
                                                          86       Overall Male   
204   2101 Janis Mitchell        F      1:03:03 20:18 58  61       Masters Female 
                                                          8        F5559          
                                                          118      Overall Female 
                                                          78       Overall Female 
205   2177 Larry Hadwin          M      1:03:20 20:23 50  43       Masters Male   
                                                          9        M5054          
                                                          87       Overall Male   
206   2149 William Scott Berry   M      1:03:35 20:28 56  44       Masters Male   
                                                          5        M5559          
                                                          88       Overall Male   
207   2204 Emily Hale            F      1:04:06 20:38 26  11       F2529          
                                                          119      Overall Female 
                                                          79       Overall Female 
208   2200 Alex Andronikos       F      1:04:07 20:38 26  12       F2529          
                                                          120      Overall Female 
                                                          80       Overall Female 
209   2180 Shadara Sellers       F      1:04:53 20:53 30  8        F3034          
                                                          121      Overall Female 
                                                          81       Overall Female 
210   2193 Alexis King           F      1:04:55 20:54 22  7        F2024          
                                                          122      Overall Female 
                                                          82       Overall Female 
211   2185 Shaketia Liddell      F      1:04:58 20:55 30  9        F3034          
                                                          123      Overall Female 
                                                          83       Overall Female 
212   2198 Selah Summerall       F      1:04:59 20:55 14  8        F1014          
                                                          124      Overall Female 
                                                          84       Overall Female 
213   2199 Jordan Bigham         F      1:05:00 20:56 13  9        F1014          
                                                          125      Overall Female 
                                                          85       Overall Female 
214   2191 Charles Brown         M      1:10:49 22:48 39  11       M3539          
                                                          89       Overall Male   
215   2190 Julie Pugh            F      1:10:52 22:49 59  62       Masters Female 
                                                          9        F5559          
                                                          126      Overall Female 
                                                          86       Overall Female 


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Chandler Goldman 2006 25  1                17:11 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kerry Dulina 1990 41  11               20:58 


Masters Female
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kerry Dulina 1990 41  11               20:58 


Masters Male
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Andy Tedesco 2069 60  6                19:13 


Males 9&Under
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ======= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     M. Lego 2171 9   33               25:08 


Female 9&Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     L. Lotter  2027 8   40               26:15 
2     O. Lotter  2028 8   49               26:44 
3     L. Crovait 2152 9   53               27:34 


Male 10-14
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     R. Lotter   2029 12  3                17:53 
2     Will Dorroh 1983 14  25               24:25 
3     A. Wiggins  2092 12  35               25:18 


Female 10-14
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     K. Haskew 2146 12  45               26:35 
2     V. Burns  1970 10  85               30:24 
3     A. Smith  2061 10  111              34:10 


Male 15-19
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Anthony Montalto 2035 16  27               24:46 
2     Michael Varney   2175 15  107              33:56 
3     Samuel Sanchez   2161 16  133              37:29 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Sydney Balduff 1961 16  130              37:01 
2     Ananda Steele  2063 15  171              48:03 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Arther Martin   2124 23  24               24:18 
2     Nate Brunson    2137 24  48               26:43 
3     Patrick Brennan 2205 22  93               31:02 


Female 20-24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bess Butler      2136 23  47               26:43 
2     Maria Rooker     2119 24  73               29:41 
3     Hannah Valentine 2080 21  123              35:47 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Heritier Ndele   2184 25  5                19:04 
2     Angelo Fernandez 2167 26  17               22:53 
3     Jhonny Alvarado  2160 26  18               22:57 


Female 25-29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Erin Hernandez  2013 28  116              34:45 
2     Lindsey Dowling 1988 28  143              39:42 
3     Emily Leach     2026 25  148              40:17 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Matthew Lapaglia 2023 31  4                18:23 
2     Christopher Wade 2086 30  7                19:49 
3     David Kaland     2018 34  16               22:42 


Female 30-34
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Nicole Lapaglia       2024 32  14               22:26 
2     Anonymous Participant 2147 31  58               28:11 
3     Mallory Turner        2078 31  61               28:28 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Sarah Amsley   2120 36  31               25:00 
2     Meg Lego       2172 39  39               26:10 
3     Emily Thompson 2071 37  43               26:32 


Male 35-39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Rich Ford      2148 37  2                17:28 
2     Daniel Crovait 2151 38  9                20:19 
3     Tim Brennan    2206 39  13               21:50 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Scott Althen 2155 43  8                20:08 
2     Cale Pruitt  2053 43  20               23:13 
3     Jeff Kenney  2165 44  22               23:48 


Female 40-44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Stephanie Creeden 1980 42  15               22:40 
2     Dana Bynum        1971 41  30               24:56 
3     Stephanie Smith   2062 40  38               25:40 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     David Burns    1969 46  32               25:05 
2     Jairo Castello 2162 45  37               25:19 
3     William Dorroh 1984 46  51               27:06 


Female 45-49
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Doranne Hipp    2014 49  57               28:05 
2     Heidi Prado     2179 48  59               28:15 
3     Rosa Neidlinger 2042 48  64               28:33 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Todd Smiley        2202 51  10               20:53 
2     John Durant        1991 53  12               21:29 
3     Clinton Rollins Jr 2256 54  23               24:04 


Male 55-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Randy Weeks     2154 57  44               26:34 
2     Kevin O'Brien   2044 58  54               27:36 
3     Gregory Wallace 2173 56  87               30:38 


Female 50-54
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Amy Blackstock 1964 51  60               28:15 
2     Elizabeth Buck 1968 53  71               29:32 
3     Beth Conroy    1977 53  88               30:44 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Cyndi Husick 2174 57  134              37:39 
2     Julie Taylor 2067 59  159              41:40 
3     Cindy Vogel  2082 58  164              44:16 


Male 60-64
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Ashley Randall  2150 61  19               23:02 
2     Nivaldo Lacerda 2022 60  79               30:02 
3     Richard Carter  1973 61  139              38:28 


Male 65-69
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     George Abelson, Jr 2145 65  41               26:19 
2     Patrick Proko      2156 67  42               26:27 
3     Earl Humes         2142 65  121              35:31 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Wyndy Amerson     1955 61  154              40:52 
2     Jennifer Fournier 1999 60  161              41:56 
3     Marian Moss       2039 63  163              43:43 


Female 65-69
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Yvonne Frazier 2000 69  128              36:32 
2     Mary O'Malley  2046 68  138              38:13 
3     Judy Berube    2130 65  177              49:51 


Male 70-74
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Michael Ambrose   1954 70  55               27:42 
2     Denise McLaughlin 2159 70  153              40:43 


Female 70-74
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Carol Lunden 2143 70  150              40:31 


Overall Female
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Gina Casagrande 1974 36  62               28:28 


Male 85-98
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bill Briggs 2183 86  175              48:53 

Embed Code