Sunland Estates 5k Run/Walk

Sat July 6, 2019 Quincy, WA 98848 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                           Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     483 Nicholas Elliott       M      Sunland                            0:16:46.9 0:16:42.6 5:23  16  79.3       1        M        
                                                                                                                    1        M 15-19  
2     479 Brett Baver            M      Sunland                            0:18:52.9 0:18:49.9 6:04  38  71.8       2        M        
                                                                                                                    1        M 35-39  
3     354 Joel Haack             M      MarysvilleMarysville WA    US      0:19:07.1 0:19:05.9 6:09  15  70.4       3        M        
                                                                                                                    2        M 15-19  
4     386 Oliver Jones           M      Seattle              WA    US      0:19:46.3 0:19:45.5 6:22  29  65.8       1        M 25-29  
5     484 Samuel Elliott         M      Sunland                            0:20:08.4 0:20:04.1 6:28  14  68.3       1        M 11-14  
6     373 Dan Higgins            M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:20:23.6 0:20:20.8 6:33  50  72.5       1        M 50-54  
7     430 Greg Newkirk           M      Snohomish            WA    US      0:20:44.7 0:20:30.0 6:36  37  65.4       2        M 35-39  
8     370 Sara Helvestine        F      Seattle              WA    US      0:20:39.4 0:20:33.0 6:37  29  71.9       1        F        
                                                                                                                    1        F 25-29  
9     356 Seth Haack             M      MarysvilleMarysville WA    US      0:20:37.8 0:20:34.1 6:37  13  68.2       2        M 11-14  
10    415 SARAH LYNCH            F      Milton               WA    US      0:21:04.9 0:20:57.1 6:45  41  72.8       2        F        
                                                                                                                    1        F 40-44  
11    331 Jeremy DeLap           M      Everett              WA    US      0:21:05.4 0:21:01.5 6:46  14  65.2       3        M 11-14  
12    319 Madeline BURRELL       F      Carnation            WA    US      0:21:09.8 0:21:09.5 6:49  13  76.2       3        F        
                                                                                                                    1        F 11-14  
13    408 Scott Lefeber          M      Bothell              WA    US      0:21:15.3 0:21:10.0 6:49  38  63.9       3        M 35-39  
14    374 J. Higgins             M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:21:21.0 0:21:17.6 6:51  12  67.8       4        M 11-14  
15    482 Anna McAlly            F      Bellevue                           0:21:24.1 0:21:20.8 6:52  43  72.5       2        F 40-44  
16    308 Jackson Baker          M      Graham               WA    US      0:21:43.1 0:21:28.5 6:55  13  65.3       5        M 11-14  
17    403 Teresa Kreger          F      Quincy               WA    US      0:21:38.1 0:21:37.7 6:58  44  72.1       3        F 40-44  
18    369 Jason Heintz           M      Quincy               WA    US      0:22:55.0 0:22:53.9 7:22  40  59.9       1        M 40-44  
19    444 Chris Skelton          M      Fairfax              CA    US      0:23:06.9 0:23:06.9 7:26  35  57.4       4        M 35-39  
20    339 Adam Englund           M      Burlington           WA    US      0:23:16.5 0:23:10.7 7:28  39  58.7       5        M 35-39  
21    442 Trapper Ross           M      Kirkland             WA    US      0:23:22.9 0:23:17.0 7:30  19  55.8       3        M 15-19  
22    301 Kris Allan             F      Renton               WA    US      0:23:22.2 0:23:19.4 7:30  54  74.0       1        F 50-54  
23    401 Mandy Kraus            F      Seattle              WA    US      0:23:23.6 0:23:22.4 7:31  32  63.2       1        F 30-34  
24    404 Jared Kunkel           M      Shoreline            WA    US      0:24:03.2 0:23:25.5 7:32  37  57.3       6        M 35-39  
25    332 J. DeLap               M      Everett              WA    US      0:23:32.0 0:23:28.4 7:33  12  61.5       6        M 11-14  
26    470 Jenny Wetzel           F      Quincy               WA    US      0:24:12.1 0:23:47.2 7:39  30  62.1       2        F 30-34  
27    455 Helen Storey           F      Seattle              WA    US      0:24:43.6 0:24:03.1 7:44  38  62.4       1        F 35-39  
28    353 Kaitlyn Greenlaw       F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:24:12.4 0:24:09.7 7:47  16  63.1       1        F 15-19  
29    459 Travis Teddy           M      Edgewood             WA    US      0:24:16.0 0:24:14.3 7:48  49  60.4       1        M 45-49  
30    358 Taytay Haack           F      MarysvilleMarysville WA    US      0:24:29.4 0:24:25.5 7:52  15  63.5       2        F 15-19  
31    461 Jamie Tosland          F      Olympia              WA    US      0:24:54.3 0:24:46.3 7:58  53  69.0       2        F 50-54  
32    458 Jeremy Tangen          M      Quincy               WA    US      0:25:12.1 0:24:56.6 8:02  35  53.2       7        M 35-39  
33    405 Summer Kunkel          F      Shoreline            WA    US      0:25:11.0 0:25:00.6 8:03  35  59.4       2        F 35-39  
34    462 Annette Tyson          F      Quincy               WA    US      0:25:05.3 0:25:02.7 8:04  53  68.2       3        F 50-54  
35    382 Janet Isaacson         F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:25:15.7 0:25:13.5 8:07  57  70.9       1        F 55-59  
36    309 Lucas Baker            M      Graham               WA    US      0:25:48.6 0:25:34.0 8:14  44  55.1       2        M 45-49  
37    454 Granville Storey       M      Seattle              WA    US      0:26:23.5 0:25:37.5 8:15  38  52.7       8        M 35-39  
38    364 Hailey Hansen Tangen   F      Quincy               WA    US      0:25:58.4 0:25:43.1 8:17  34  57.7       3        F 30-34  
39    320 N. Cain                M      Seattle              WA    US      0:25:47.6 0:25:46.0 8:18  10  60.3       1        M 1-10   
40    337 Samantha Dougherty     F      Moses Lake           WA    US      0:26:33.9 0:26:21.2 8:29  28  56.0       2        F 25-29  
41    310 Alexis Ballinger       F      Moses Lake           WA    US      0:26:34.1 0:26:22.0 8:29  29  56.0       3        F 25-29  
42    451 w. states              M      Quincy               WA    US      0:27:29.9 0:27:19.6 8:48  8   62.9       2        M 1-10   
43    325 Evan Crump             M      Blaine               WA    US      0:27:43.9 0:27:22.1 8:49  37  49.0       9        M 35-39  
44    441 h. robey               M      Quincy               WA    US      0:28:25.6 0:27:29.1 8:51  11  54.3       7        M 11-14  
45    367 S. HAYNIE              F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:27:31.8 0:27:29.8 8:51  10  63.2       1        F 1-10   
46    365 JEFF HAYNIE            M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:27:32.4 0:27:30.2 8:51  50  53.6       2        M 50-54  
47    323 Catherine Crabb        F      Olympia              WA    US      0:27:48.4 0:27:43.6 8:55  58  65.3       2        F 55-59  
48    449 k. states              F      Quincy               WA    US      0:28:26.9 0:28:19.7 9:07  10  61.4       2        F 1-10   
49    480 Lance Evans            M      Sunland                            0:28:53.6 0:28:23.2 9:08  41  48.6       2        M 40-44  
50    338 Paige Engeland         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:28:35.4 0:28:34.2 9:12  25  51.7       4        F 25-29  
51    432 Marques Oliveira       M      Snohomish            WA    US      0:29:19.4 0:28:42.1 9:14  35  46.2       10       M 35-39  
52    443 Luke Schwartz          M      Portland             OR    US      0:29:23.0 0:29:03.7 9:21  19  44.7       4        M 15-19  
53    324 Bob Crump              M      Edmonds              WA    US      0:29:22.2 0:29:04.3 9:21  67  58.3       1        M 60-99  
54    336 Abby Dent              F      Portland             OR    US      0:29:28.7 0:29:09.7 9:23  19  50.6       3        F 15-19  
55    431 Jane Nichols           F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:29:41.4 0:29:16.9 9:25  58  61.8       3        F 55-59  
56    362 Norm Hansen            M      Quincy               WA    US      0:29:54.9 0:29:40.9 9:33  70  58.8       2        M 60-99  
57    478 James Bergenholtz      M      Everett                            0:30:17.5 0:30:12.7 9:43  15  44.5       5        M 15-19  
58    344 Myron Friesen          M      Snohomish            WA    US      0:31:37.2 0:30:59.4 9:58  49  47.2       3        M 45-49  
59    306 K. Austin              F      Renton               WA    US      0:31:40.4 0:31:08.9 10:02 7   61.9       3        F 1-10   
60    363 Sherry Hansen          F      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:31:46.6 0:31:31.3 10:09 44  49.4       4        F 40-44  
61    409 S. Lefeber             M      Bothell              WA    US      0:31:54.1 0:31:32.7 10:09 9   51.6       3        M 1-10   
62    366 Lisa HAYNIE            F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:31:45.7 0:31:42.9 10:12 47  50.4       1        F 45-49  
63    407 R. Lefeber             M      Bothell              WA    US      0:32:07.9 0:31:48.3 10:14 6   61.9       4        M 1-10   
64    446 R. Skelton             F      Fairfax              CA    US      0:31:49.6 0:31:49.6 10:15 8   58.3       4        F 1-10   
65    341 Abby Fox               F      Renton               WA    US      0:32:25.6 0:31:51.4 10:15 37  47.0       3        F 35-39  
66    359 A. Hale                F      Mukilteo             WA    US      0:31:59.2 0:31:52.7 10:16 12  51.7       2        F 11-14  
67    342 C. Friesen             M      Snohomish            WA    US      0:32:40.1 0:32:01.9 10:19 10  48.5       5        M 1-10   
68    378 Calen Holbrooks        F      Shoreline            WA    US      0:32:53.9 0:32:11.5 10:22 34  46.1       4        F 30-34  
69    379 Jimmy Holbrooks        M      Shoreline            WA    US      0:32:54.6 0:32:11.9 10:22 34  41.0       1        M 30-34  
70    343 K. Friesen             F      Snohomish            WA    US      0:33:12.1 0:32:33.7 10:29 7   59.2       5        F 1-10   
71    456 Jennifer Swaim         F      Snohomish            WA    US      0:33:19.4 0:32:43.6 10:32 46  48.4       2        F 45-49  
72    333 Scott DeLap            M      Everett              WA    US      0:33:23.8 0:32:59.8 10:37 55  46.5       1        M 55-59  
73    371 Kellie Hesse           F      Moses Lake           WA    US      0:33:19.9 0:33:11.4 10:41 40  45.7       5        F 40-44  
74    376 Rachel Hills           F      Moses Lake           WA    US      0:33:20.1 0:33:11.6 10:41 31  44.5       5        F 30-34  
75    357 Shealyn Haack          F      Marysville           WA    US      0:33:17.5 0:33:13.0 10:41 15  46.7       4        F 15-19  
76    361 Patricia Hale          F      Mukilteo             WA    US      0:34:20.5 0:34:13.3 11:01 51  48.8       4        F 50-54  
77    334 Starla DeLap           F      Everett              WA    US      0:34:20.6 0:34:13.4 11:01 54  50.5       5        F 50-54  
78    416 Drew Mack              M      Shoreline            WA    US      0:35:13.8 0:34:27.5 11:05 33  38.1       2        M 30-34  
79    417 Kari Mack              F      Shoreline            WA    US      0:35:11.9 0:34:28.1 11:06 33  42.9       6        F 30-34  
80    445 Jennie Skelton         F      Fairfax              CA    US      0:36:37.6 0:35:07.7 11:18 45  44.7       3        F 45-49  
81    411 B. Lind                M      Edmonds              WA    US      0:35:42.2 0:35:23.9 11:24 6   55.6       6        M 1-10   
82    412 Erik Lind              M      Edmonds              WA    US      0:35:43.6 0:35:25.1 11:24 40  38.7       3        M 40-44  
83    413 Mandy Lind             F      Edmonds              WA    US      0:35:43.6 0:35:25.6 11:24 38  42.4       4        F 35-39  
84    396 E. Koivu               F      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:30.1 0:36:15.9 11:40 6   55.5       6        F 1-10   
85    398 Taylor Koivu           M      Seattle              WA    US      0:36:30.1 0:36:16.1 11:40 38  37.3       11       M 35-39  
86    406 Lisa Lefeber           F      Bothell              WA    US      0:36:39.4 0:36:18.8 11:41 38  41.4       5        F 35-39  
87    329 David Dean             M      Issaquah             WA    US      0:38:35.0 0:37:35.5 12:06 50  39.2       3        M 50-54  
88    352 Misty Graf             F      Bothell              WA    US      0:38:12.0 0:37:37.7 12:07 43  41.1       6        F 40-44  
89    425 Julie Murphy           F      Renton               WA    US      0:38:56.1 0:38:45.2 12:28 61  48.4       1        F 60-99  
90    355 M. Haack               F      MarysvilleMarysville WA    US      0:39:14.9 0:39:10.0 12:36 10  44.4       7        F 1-10   
91    474 Amanda Wood            F      Renton               WA    US      0:40:40.8 0:40:08.8 12:55 23  36.8       1        F 20-24  
92    372 Ashlyn Higgins         F      Bellevue             WA    US      0:41:37.8 0:41:31.1 13:22 14  38.0       3        F 11-14  
93    453 B. Stauff              M      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:13.8 0:41:34.1 13:23 10  37.4       7        M 1-10   
94    452 Ben Stauff             M      Seattle              WA    US      0:42:14.6 0:41:34.7 13:23 14  32.9       8        M 11-14  
95    414 T. Lucas               M      Bothell              WA    US      0:42:43.9 0:42:09.2 13:34 11  35.4       9        M 11-14  
96    380 Karin Hutchinson       F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:11.1 0:42:56.8 13:49 50  38.5       6        F 50-54  
97    351 Lisa Goodman           F      Tacoma               WA    US      0:43:46.6 0:42:59.5 13:50 37  34.8       6        F 35-39  
98    335 Josh Demko             M      Tacoma               WA    US      0:43:46.6 0:43:02.2 13:51 32  30.4       3        M 30-34  
99    392 Angie Kennedy          F      Snoqualmie           WA    US      0:43:56.4 0:43:44.5 14:05 43  35.4       7        F 40-44  
100   457 Renee Tanael Ballinger F      Moses Lake           WA    US      0:44:18.6 0:44:04.4 14:11 59  41.6       4        F 55-59  
101   428 Kelly Murray           F      Seattle              WA    US      0:44:34.3 0:44:05.9 14:12 43  35.1       8        F 40-44  
102   389 H. Kaiser              M      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:04.3 0:44:09.8 14:13 7   41.4       8        M 1-10   
103   390 Marissa Kaiser         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:02.7 0:44:11.4 14:13 40  34.3       9        F 40-44  
104   388 E. Kaiser              M      Seattle              WA    US      0:45:16.4 0:44:23.7 14:17 8   38.7       9        M 1-10   
105   435 John Paris             M      Bellevue             WA    US      0:49:19.6 0:48:13.9 15:31 47  29.9       4        M 45-49  
106   469 Gary Wetzel            M      Quincy               WA    US      0:50:03.7 0:49:32.7 15:57 64  33.3       3        M 60-99  
107   468 Diane Wetzel           F      Quincy               WA    US      0:50:04.7 0:49:36.1 15:58 60  37.4       2        F 60-99  
108   421 Cynthia Michaelis      F      Marysville           WA    US      0:49:52.0 0:49:40.5 15:59 63  38.8       3        F 60-99  
109   465 Carla Voss             F      Maple valley         WA    US      0:50:25.1 0:49:46.1 16:01 47  32.1       4        F 45-49  
110   466 K. Voss                F      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:50:25.7 0:49:46.2 16:01 9   36.0       8        F 1-10   
111   394 Dorlita Knobbe         F      Auburn               WA    US      0:50:45.3 0:50:10.8 16:09 54  34.4       7        F 50-54  
112   313 Dustyrose Belarde      F      Spokane              WA    US      0:50:46.9 0:50:14.9 16:10 36  29.7       7        F 35-39  
113   311 Josh Bayles            M      Bothell              WA    US      0:50:54.3 0:50:24.5 16:13 40  27.2       4        M 40-44  
114   312 Laura Bayles           F      Bothell              WA    US      0:50:53.9 0:50:25.5 16:14 40  30.1       10       F 40-44  
115   481 Chumei Lin             F      Sunland                            0:50:58.7 0:50:28.4 16:15 58  35.9       5        F 55-59  
116   422 Mark Miller            M      Quincy               WA    US      0:51:06.9 0:50:41.2 16:19 54  30.0       4        M 50-54  
117   327 Dana Davis             F      Pasco                WA    US      0:50:59.7 0:50:41.6 16:19 46  31.3       5        F 45-49  
118   419 Rick Masias            M      Pasco                WA    US      0:51:00.4 0:50:42.7 16:19 81  41.9       4        M 60-99  
119   440 Amy Pennock            F      West Richland        WA    US      0:50:59.7 0:50:44.2 16:20 46  31.2       6        F 45-49  
120   423 Shawna Miller          F      Quincy               WA    US      0:51:09.9 0:50:46.9 16:21 54  34.0       8        F 50-54  
121   471 Darcel Whitezel        F      Quincy               WA    US      0:51:20.1 0:50:56.0 16:24 55  34.3       6        F 55-59  
122   420 Breanne McIntyre       F      Moses Lake           WA    US      0:52:01.5 0:51:13.6 16:29 33  28.9       7        F 30-34  
123   314 Tanna Bielinski        F      Quincy               WA    US      0:52:02.2 0:51:13.8 16:29 57  34.9       7        F 55-59  
124   304 jen anderson           F      Quincy               WA    US      0:52:14.4 0:51:15.8 16:30 36  29.1       8        F 35-39  
125   305 Leah Anderson          F      Quincy               WA    US      0:52:13.4 0:51:17.6 16:31 43  30.2       11       F 40-44  
126   346 Tonae Froehlich        F      Mountlake Terrace    WA    US      0:51:47.2 0:51:47.2 16:40 61  36.2       4        F 60-99  
127   385 Christiana Jones       F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:51:57.9 0:51:57.9 16:44 24  28.4       2        F 20-24  
128   350 Susan Gihring          F      Kent                 WA    US      0:52:53.4 0:52:24.0 16:52 66  38.2       5        F 60-99  
129   464 Megan Vecchio          F      Renton               WA    US      0:53:14.9 0:52:51.1 17:01 51  31.6       9        F 50-54  
130   383 Kelly Jarvis           F      Maple Valley         WA    US      0:53:14.7 0:52:52.2 17:01 51  31.6       10       F 50-54  
131   377 John Hodge             M      Quincy               WA    US      0:54:16.3 0:53:42.6 17:17 84  43.0       5        M 60-99  
132   418 Rita Martin            F      Quincy               WA    US      0:54:32.8 0:54:06.6 17:25 65  36.5       6        F 60-99  
133   397 Marilyn Koivu          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:54:32.9 0:54:08.0 17:25 62  35.1       7        F 60-99  
134   321 Denise Cesta           F      Snoqualmie           WA    US      0:55:56.7 0:54:54.0 17:40 45  28.6       7        F 45-49  
135   330 Mary Dean              F      Issaquah             WA    US      0:55:56.4 0:54:54.4 17:40 53  31.1       11       F 50-54  
136   439 W. Parsons             F      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:35.7 0:55:37.0 17:54 6   36.2       9        F 1-10   
137   437 Amanda Parsons         F      Seattle              WA    US      0:56:35.8 0:55:38.0 17:54 42  27.6       12       F 40-44  
138   463 Natalie Tyson          F      Seattle              WA    US      0:55:51.4 0:55:38.5 17:55 25  26.5       5        F 25-29  
139   402 Ron Kreger             M      Quincy               WA    US      0:55:52.1 0:55:39.6 17:55 66  30.2       6        M 60-99  
140   368 Melissa Hebert         F      Snohomish            WA    US      0:57:56.4 0:56:58.0 18:20 47  28.1       8        F 45-49  
141   460 Mary Tilley            F      Snohomish            WA    US      0:57:56.8 0:56:58.8 18:20 55  30.7       8        F 55-59  
142   322 Denise Cooksey         F      Kirkland             WA    US      0:59:25.7 0:59:16.3 19:05 46  26.7       9        F 45-49  
143   473 Todd Wilson            M      Bellevue             WA    US      1:01:50.6 1:00:25.8 19:27 50  24.4       5        M 50-54  
144   347 Mark Gabriel           M      Quincy               WA    US      1:01:17.6 1:00:25.9 19:27 60  26.4       7        M 60-99  
145   303 eric anderson          M      Quincy               WA    US      1:01:28.9 1:00:30.7 19:29 41  22.8       5        M 40-44  
146   448 Neil Smith             M      Quincy               WA    US      1:01:26.8 1:00:35.6 19:30 74  30.4       8        M 60-99  
147   450 Randall States         M      Quincy               WA    US      1:01:28.3 1:00:38.1 19:31 69  28.5       9        M 60-99  
148   307 Alan Baker             M      Quincy               WA    US      1:01:48.7 1:00:41.0 19:32 61  26.5       10       M 60-99  
149   340 Maryanne Falcone       F      Quincy               WA    US      1:01:51.6 1:00:43.8 19:33 59  30.2       9        F 55-59  
150   426 michael murphy         M      Seattle              WA    US      1:04:08.9 1:02:57.5 20:16 53  24.0       6        M 50-54  
151   424 Georginette murphy     F      Seattle              WA    US      1:04:10.4 1:02:59.4 20:16 45  25.0       10       F 45-49  


Top Male Finisher -
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Nicholas Elliott 483 16  1       M      Sunland                    16:42.6 
2     Brett Baver      479 38  2       M      Sunland                    18:49.9 
3     Joel Haack       354 15  3       M      MarysvilleMarysville WA US 19:05.9 


Top Female Finisher -
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Sara Helvestine  370 29  8       F      Seattle WA US   20:33.0 
2     SARAH LYNCH      415 41  10      F      Milton WA US    20:57.1 
3     Madeline BURRELL 319 13  12      F      Carnation WA US 21:09.5 


Male  1 to 10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     N. Cain    320 10  39      M      Seattle WA US 25:46.0 
2     w. states  451 8   42      M      Quincy WA US  27:19.6 
3     S. Lefeber 409 9   61      M      Bothell WA US 31:32.7 


Male 11 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Samuel Elliott 484 14  5       M      Sunland                    20:04.1 
2     Seth Haack     356 13  9       M      MarysvilleMarysville WA US 20:34.1 
3     Jeremy DeLap   331 14  11      M      Everett WA US              21:01.5 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Nicholas Elliott 483 16  1       M      Sunland                    16:42.6 
2     Joel Haack       354 15  3       M      MarysvilleMarysville WA US 19:05.9 
3     Trapper Ross     442 19  21      M      Kirkland WA US             23:17.0 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Oliver Jones 386 29  4       M      Seattle WA US 19:45.5 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Jimmy Holbrooks 379 34  69      M      Shoreline WA US 32:11.9 
2     Drew Mack       416 33  78      M      Shoreline WA US 34:27.5 
3     Josh Demko      335 32  98      M      Tacoma WA US    43:02.2 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brett Baver   479 38  2       M      Sunland         18:49.9 
2     Greg Newkirk  430 37  7       M      Snohomish WA US 20:30.0 
3     Scott Lefeber 408 38  13      M      Bothell WA US   21:10.0 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jason Heintz 369 40  18      M      Quincy WA US  22:53.9 
2     Lance Evans  480 41  49      M      Sunland       28:23.2 
3     Erik Lind    412 40  82      M      Edmonds WA US 35:25.1 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Travis Teddy  459 49  29      M      Edgewood WA US  24:14.3 
2     Lucas Baker   309 44  36      M      Graham WA US    25:34.0 
3     Myron Friesen 344 49  58      M      Snohomish WA US 30:59.4 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Dan Higgins 373 50  6       M      Bellevue WA US 20:20.8 
2     JEFF HAYNIE 365 50  46      M      Bellevue WA US 27:30.2 
3     David Dean  329 50  87      M      Issaquah WA US 37:35.5 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Scott DeLap 333 55  72      M      Everett WA US 32:59.8 


Male 60 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Bob Crump   324 67  53      M      Edmonds WA US 29:04.3 
2     Norm Hansen 362 70  56      M      Quincy WA US  29:40.9 
3     Gary Wetzel 469 64  106     M      Quincy WA US  49:32.7 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     S. HAYNIE 367 10  45      F      Bellevue WA US 27:29.8 
2     k. states 449 10  48      F      Quincy WA US   28:19.7 
3     K. Austin 306 7   59      F      Renton WA US   31:08.9 


Female 11 to 14
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Madeline BURRELL 319 13  12      F      Carnation WA US 21:09.5 
2     A. Hale          359 12  66      F      Mukilteo WA US  31:52.7 
3     Ashlyn Higgins   372 14  92      F      Bellevue WA US  41:31.1 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========================== ======= 
1     Kaitlyn Greenlaw 353 16  28      F      Bellevue WA US             24:09.7 
2     Taytay Haack     358 15  30      F      MarysvilleMarysville WA US 24:25.5 
3     Abby Dent        336 19  54      F      Portland OR US             29:09.7 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Amanda Wood      474 23  91      F      Renton WA US   40:08.8 
2     Christiana Jones 385 24  127     F      Kirkland WA US 51:57.9 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Sara Helvestine    370 29  8       F      Seattle WA US    20:33.0 
2     Samantha Dougherty 337 28  40      F      Moses Lake WA US 26:21.2 
3     Alexis Ballinger   310 29  41      F      Moses Lake WA US 26:22.0 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Mandy Kraus          401 32  23      F      Seattle WA US 23:22.4 
2     Jenny Wetzel         470 30  26      F      Quincy WA US  23:47.2 
3     Hailey Hansen Tangen 364 34  38      F      Quincy WA US  25:43.1 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Helen Storey  455 38  27      F      Seattle WA US   24:03.1 
2     Summer Kunkel 405 35  33      F      Shoreline WA US 25:00.6 
3     Abby Fox      341 37  65      F      Renton WA US    31:51.4 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     SARAH LYNCH   415 41  10      F      Milton WA US 20:57.1 
2     Anna McAlly   482 43  15      F      Bellevue     21:20.8 
3     Teresa Kreger 403 44  17      F      Quincy WA US 21:37.7 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Lisa HAYNIE    366 47  62      F      Bellevue WA US  31:42.9 
2     Jennifer Swaim 456 46  71      F      Snohomish WA US 32:43.6 
3     Jennie Skelton 445 45  80      F      Fairfax CA US   35:07.7 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Kris Allan    301 54  22      F      Renton WA US  23:19.4 
2     Jamie Tosland 461 53  31      F      Olympia WA US 24:46.3 
3     Annette Tyson 462 53  34      F      Quincy WA US  25:02.7 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Janet Isaacson  382 57  35      F      Kirkland WA US 25:13.5 
2     Catherine Crabb 323 58  47      F      Olympia WA US  27:43.6 
3     Jane Nichols    431 58  55      F      Tacoma WA US   29:16.9 


Female 60 and Over
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Julie Murphy      425 61  89      F      Renton WA US     38:45.2 
2     Diane Wetzel      468 60  107     F      Quincy WA US     49:36.1 
3     Cynthia Michaelis 421 63  108     F      Marysville WA US 49:40.5 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.