Peach Kids Triathlon

Sun June 9, 2019 Alpharetta, GA US 30005 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name           Gender Clock Age Division Division SWIM T1   RUN  
                                Time      Place                            
===== === ============== ====== ===== === ======== ======== ==== ==== ==== 
1     426 H. KILLIMETT   M      4:23  8   1        Male 8   1:37 0:43 2:04 
2     421 C. HARRISON    M      4:43  8   2        Male 8   1:35 1:00 2:08 
3     429 S. MALONEY     F      4:46  8   1        Female 8 1:44 0:35 2:28 
4     394 G. SUMA        F      4:54  6   1        Female 6 1:46 0:48 2:21 
5     400 C. PETTAWAY    M      4:56  7   1        Male 7   2:04 0:41 2:12 
6     428 V. ALISANGCO   F      4:56  8   2        Female 8 1:59 0:30 2:28 
7     408 G. MORRIS      M      4:57  8   3        Male 8   1:55 0:50 2:13 
8     432 J. BEASLEY     M      4:59  7   2        Male 7   1:42 0:59 2:19 
9     422 P. RANDALL     M      5:00  8   4        Male 8   1:50 0:51 2:20 
10    427 W. HAMMACK     M      5:01  8   5        Male 8   1:52 0:49 2:21 
11    419 C. RUDE        F      5:03  7   1        Female 7 1:47 1:07 2:10 
12    425 L. LUSKIN      M      5:11  8   6        Male 8   1:49 0:58 2:25 
13    380 W. CONNORS     M      5:18  7   3        Male 7   2:08 0:50 2:22 
14    433 C. BEASLEY     M      5:23  8   7        Male 8   2:03 0:40 2:41 
15    385 J. THURMAN     M      5:30  7   4        Male 7   1:45 1:08 2:38 
16    387 R. SHALHOOP    M      5:30  7   5        Male 7   1:54 1:08 2:29 
17    409 C. BEHM        M      5:36  7   6        Male 7   2:02 1:03 2:32 
18    420 M. ONG         M      5:39  8   8        Male 8   2:25 0:50 2:25 
19    383 O. MILAM       M      5:41  7   7        Male 7   2:36 0:42 2:24 
20    401 T. GOLSON      M      5:45  7   8        Male 7   2:18 1:02 2:27 
21    423 A. BONTRAGER   M      5:45  8   9        Male 8   2:11 0:48 2:48 
22    396 A. FREDERICKSO F      5:52  7   2        Female 7 2:24 0:41 2:48 
23    405 S. HUMPHREY    M      5:56  8   10       Male 8   2:10 1:03 2:44 
24    386 I. DELADISMA   M      5:57  7   9        Male 7   2:13 1:25 2:19 
25    391 S. MITCHELL    M      6:09  6   1        Male 6   2:29 1:08 2:32 
26    404 G. LEDFORD     M      6:12  8   11       Male 8   2:12 1:42 2:19 
27    417 J. WOOLLEY     F      6:13  7   3        Female 7 2:09 1:25 2:40 
28    416 A. KOVACIK     F      6:13  7   4        Female 7 2:21 1:01 2:52 
29    424 B. LYONS       M      6:15  8   12       Male 8   2:32 1:08 2:35 
30    412 A. LOPEZ       F      6:20  8   3        Female 8 2:21 0:52 3:07 
31    430 K. DUNN        F      6:25  7   5        Female 7 1:50 2:09 2:28 
32    415 E. TOMICH      F      6:50  8   4        Female 8 2:45 1:19 2:47 
33    379 E. WOOLLEY     M      6:52  6   2        Male 6   2:39 1:18 2:56 
34    418 I. MITCHELL    F      6:55  8   5        Female 8 2:53 1:05 2:58 
35    381 T. SIMMONS     M      6:57  7   10       Male 7   2:35 1:36 2:47 
36    388 W. ORR         M      7:07  6   3        Male 6   3:14 0:49 3:05 
37    398 M. CROSS       F      7:16  6   2        Female 6 3:16 0:59 3:01 
38    397 I. DUSTON      F      7:24  7   6        Female 7 2:41 1:38 3:06 
39    395 G. IRVIN       F      7:26  6   3        Female 6 2:42 1:45 3:00 
40    406 W. GALLOWAY    M      7:37  7   11       Male 7   3:02 1:46 2:49 
41    390 B. SIMMONS     M      7:52  7   12       Male 7   3:03 1:59 2:50 
42    399 E. HOOK        M      8:24  8   13       Male 8   3:18 1:48 3:19 
43    392 J. BAIRD       M      9:23  7   13       Male 7   4:06 1:31 3:46 


Male 6
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     S. MITCHELL 391 6   25               6:09 
2     E. WOOLLEY  379 6   33               6:52 
3     W. ORR      388 6   36               7:07 


Female 6
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ======== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     G. SUMA  394 6   4                4:54 
2     M. CROSS 398 6   37               7:16 
3     G. IRVIN 395 6   39               7:26 


Male 7
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     C. PETTAWAY 400 7   5                4:56 
2     J. BEASLEY  432 7   8                4:59 
3     W. CONNORS  380 7   13               5:18 
4     J. THURMAN  385 7   15               5:30 
5     R. SHALHOOP 387 7   16               5:30 


Female 7
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     C. RUDE        419 7   11               5:03 
2     A. FREDERICKSO 396 7   22               5:52 
3     J. WOOLLEY     417 7   27               6:13 
4     A. KOVACIK     416 7   28               6:13 
5     K. DUNN        430 7   31               6:25 


Male 8
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     H. KILLIMETT 426 8   1                4:23 
2     C. HARRISON  421 8   2                4:43 
3     G. MORRIS    408 8   7                4:57 
4     P. RANDALL   422 8   9                5:00 
5     W. HAMMACK   427 8   10               5:01 


Female 8
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     S. MALONEY   429 8   3                4:46 
2     V. ALISANGCO 428 8   6                4:56 
3     A. LOPEZ     412 8   30               6:20 
4     E. TOMICH    415 8   32               6:50 
5     I. MITCHELL  418 8   34               6:55 

Embed Code