Results For
True to the Brew Trail Run/Hike 13.1 Half Marathon

Spartanburg, SC 29302
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                 Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                         Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ==================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     886 Drew Williams        M      Columbia             SC    US      1:43:36.4 1:43:32.5 7:54  41  58.4       1        M Open    
2     793 Birte Fretwell       F      Columbia             SC    US      1:49:09.2 1:49:02.1 8:19  36  60.6       1        F Open    
3     855 Michael Pryor        M      Spartanburg          SC    US      1:50:53.2 1:50:49.1 8:28  49  58.3       2        M Open    
4     848 Michael Nance        M      Columbia             SC    US      1:51:14.5 1:51:10.5 8:29  41  54.4       3        M Open    
5     761 Robert Boland        M      Marshall             VA    US      1:56:28.3 1:56:23.9 8:53  23  50.2       1        M 20-24   
6     796 Matt Gregory         M      Simpsonville         SC    US      1:56:49.8 1:56:45.4 8:55  31  50.0       1        M 30-34   
7     895 Brandon Lamb         M      Spartanburg          SC    US      1:56:50.6 1:56:33.6 8:54  35  50.3       1        M 35-39   
8     876 Tony Stidham         M      Austin               IN    US      1:57:13.8 1:57:08.8 8:57  48  54.7       1        M Masters 
9     805 GABRIEL HIPPS        M      Irmo                 SC    US      1:58:46.9 1:58:41.4 9:04  42  51.3       2        M Masters 
10    835 Alex McDonald        M      Columbia             SC    US      1:59:08.9 1:59:04.4 9:05  43  51.6       3        M Masters 
11    747 Takashi Terabayashi  M      Greenville           SC    US      2:04:26.1 2:04:17.2 9:29  49  52.0       1        M 45-49   
12    821 Jennifer Lee         F      Charlotte            NC    US      2:04:37.9 2:04:33.1 9:30  31  52.4       2        F Open    
13    769 Jeffry Clarke        M      Simpsonville         SC    US      2:04:59.6 2:04:53.9 9:32  42  48.8       1        M 40-44   
14    790 Michelle Flemming    F      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:05:47.6 2:05:39.9 9:36  28  51.9       3        F Open    
15    807 Eric Hope            M      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:06:13.7 2:06:06.3 9:38  28  46.3       1        M 25-29   
16    781 David De Craemer     M      Kessel Lo                  BE      2:08:10.4 2:08:05.0 9:47  42  47.6       2        M 40-44   
17    827 Alexander Low        M      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:11:46.3 2:11:39.2 10:03 43  46.7       3        M 40-44   
18    763 Jessica Brown        F      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:13:32.4 2:13:24.1 10:11 42  51.3       1        F Masters 
19    760 Allie Boland         F      Marshall             VA    US      2:14:04.5 2:13:57.5 10:14 24  48.7       1        F 20-24   
20    780 Hood Dawson          M      Columbia             SC    US      2:17:58.3 2:17:49.8 10:31 30  42.4       2        M 30-34   
21    891 Robert Yerger        M      West Columbia        SC    US      2:18:11.3 2:18:06.4 10:33 41  43.8       4        M 40-44   
22    767 Milena Chotard       F      Charlotte            NC    US      2:18:55.8 2:18:40.9 10:35 42  49.3       2        F Masters 
23    759 Deanne Blas          F      Simpsonville         SC    US      2:21:29.5 2:21:22.1 10:47 54  55.1       3        F Masters 
24    837 Conner Mendenhall    M      Greenville           SC    US      2:21:31.0 2:21:21.6 10:47 29  41.3       2        M 25-29   
25    817 Jeff Krause          M      Elberton             GA    US      2:21:48.0 2:21:31.0 10:48 44  43.8       5        M 40-44   
26    859 Steven Richards      M      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:23:07.4 2:22:39.8 10:53 32  40.9       3        M 30-34   
27    880 brianna thurston     F      Elgin                SC    US      2:24:03.2 2:23:54.8 10:59 32  45.4       1        F 30-34   
28    818 Jordan Kyles         F      Boiling Springs      SC    US      2:25:40.3 2:25:32.4 11:07 28  44.8       1        F 25-29   
29    874 McKenna Sprouse      F      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:26:38.0 2:26:28.7 11:11 35  45.0       1        F 35-39   
30    754 Ned Barrett          M      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:27:06.8 2:26:58.3 11:13 56  46.8       1        M 55-59   
31    750 Darby Shinn          F      Columbia             SC    US      2:27:30.1 2:27:19.9 11:15 52  51.6       1        F 50-54   
32    803 Emilie Hill          F      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:27:34.6 2:27:03.1 11:14 34  44.6       2        F 30-34   
33    815 Missy Judy           F      Chapin               SC    US      2:27:49.9 2:27:43.8 11:17 51  50.8       2        F 50-54   
34    751 Wesley Akers         M      Mount Pleasant       SC    US      2:28:01.0 2:27:38.4 11:16 47  43.0       2        M 45-49   
35    802 Brett Hill           M      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:29:38.7 2:29:03.3 11:23 33  39.2       4        M 30-34   
36    896 Mariko Ishikawa      F      Charlotte            NC    US      2:31:09.6 2:31:00.7 11:32 46  46.9       1        F 45-49   
37    870 Sally Singleton      F      Columbia             SC    US      2:32:54.3 2:32:47.7 11:40 26  42.7       2        F 25-29   
38    784 Todd Dufries         M      West Columbia        SC    US      2:32:54.5 2:32:45.4 11:40 39  39.1       2        M 35-39   
39    826 Barret Leviner       M      West Columbia        SC    US      2:33:45.7 2:33:36.4 11:44 35  38.2       3        M 35-39   
40    869 Roy Shelley          M      Columbia             SC    US      2:35:35.2 2:35:27.7 11:52 51  42.3       1        M 50-54   
41    866 Brian Sanders        M      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:36:28.1 2:36:02.1 11:55 43  39.4       6        M 40-44   
42    892 Hiroshi Morita       M      Greenville           SC    US      2:38:42.8 2:38:33.0 12:06 48  40.4       3        M 45-49   
43    776 John Cooper          M      Boiling Springs      SC    US      2:40:58.9 2:40:45.9 12:16 30  36.3       5        M 30-34   
44    765 Elijah Butcher       M      Greenville           SC    US      2:41:28.3 2:41:06.9 12:18 13  39.2       1        M 1-19    
45    774 Mike Compton         M      Columbia             SC    US      2:42:17.7 2:42:11.5 12:23 65  46.2       1        M 65-69   
46    829 Tracy Macpherson     F      Orangeburg           SC    US      2:42:36.2 2:42:12.6 12:23 57  49.9       1        F 55-59   
47    766 Pearce Butcher       F      Greenville           SC    US      2:42:41.7 2:42:20.8 12:24 38  41.1       2        F 35-39   
48    879 Jennifer Tessitore   F      Greer                SC    US      2:42:47.5 2:42:36.4 12:25 50  45.6       3        F 50-54   
49    825 Dana Lesley          F      Simpsonville         SC    US      2:43:32.7 2:43:19.4 12:28 49  44.9       2        F 45-49   
50    811 Ryan Hull            M      Moncks Corner        SC    US      2:44:58.5 2:44:27.9 12:33 24  35.5       2        M 20-24   
51    810 Phillip Hull         M      Moncks Corner        SC    US      2:44:59.0 2:44:28.2 12:33 49  39.3       4        M 45-49   
52    764 Meg Burdette         F      Moore                SC    US      2:45:12.7 2:44:56.8 12:35 33  39.7       3        F 30-34   
53    791 Melissa Fowler       F      Duncan               SC    US      2:45:13.5 2:44:57.7 12:36 41  41.2       1        F 40-44   
54    894 Neil Purvis          M      Greenville           SC    US      2:46:02.4 2:45:51.2 12:40 36  35.5       4        M 35-39   
55    881 Nathan Thurston      M      Elgin                SC    US      2:47:49.3 2:47:39.8 12:48 32  34.8       6        M 30-34   
56    847 David Nance          M      Columbia             SC    US      2:50:42.1 2:50:35.0 13:01 40  35.2       7        M 40-44   
57    893 Tiffany Walker       F      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:52:12.0 2:51:55.1 13:07 35  38.3       3        F 35-39   
58    813 Joe Johnson          M      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:52:14.3 2:52:03.2 13:08 35  34.1       5        M 35-39   
59    883 Kevin Tripp          M      West Point           IA    US      2:53:10.1 2:52:52.2 13:12 60  41.3       1        M 60-64   
60    809 Amanda Hucks         F      Greer                SC    US      2:53:31.7 2:53:14.8 13:13 31  37.7       4        F 30-34   
61    777 Trey Crocker         M      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:54:50.4 2:54:40.2 13:20 38  34.0       6        M 35-39   
62    794 Patrick Gaines       M      Taylors              SC    US      2:54:50.4 2:54:45.0 13:20 45  35.7       5        M 45-49   
63    812 Loriele Jablonski    F      Boiling Springs      SC    US      2:54:54.5 2:54:37.4 13:20 34  37.6       5        F 30-34   
64    792 Richard Francis      M      Spartanburg          SC    US      2:55:01.7 2:54:34.0 13:20 39  34.2       7        M 35-39   
65    788 Frank Finch          M      Columbia             SC    US      2:55:06.5 2:54:44.2 13:20 48  36.6       6        M 45-49   
66    795 John Goodwin         M      Suwanee              GA    US      2:57:03.8 2:56:52.6 13:30 57  39.2       2        M 55-59   
67    786 Tory Ervin           M      Duncan               SC    US      2:57:26.6 2:57:08.7 13:31 41  34.1       8        M 40-44   
68    787 Pamela Few           F      Pauline              SC    US      2:57:42.0 2:57:05.3 13:31 55  44.5       2        F 55-59   
69    897 Thomas Croft         M      Shallotte            NC    US      2:58:36.0 2:58:24.6 13:37 44  34.7       9        M 40-44   
70    822 HOPE LEJEUNE         F      Saint Marys          GA    US      3:01:45.4 3:01:26.0 13:51 49  40.4       3        F 45-49   
71    898 andrew couchey       M      Carnesville          GA    US      3:02:38.7 3:02:24.3 13:55 32  32.0       7        M 30-34   
72    823 MARK LEJEUNE         M      Saint Marys          GA    US      3:02:42.3 3:02:23.6 13:55 50  35.7       2        M 50-54   
73    797 Lynn Grimes          F      Blythewood           SC    US      3:03:33.2 3:03:26.6 14:00 66  50.0       1        F 65-69   
74    836 Julie Mendel         F      GreenvilleGreenville SC    US      3:03:39.7 3:03:29.0 14:00 55  43.0       3        F 55-59   
75    799 Darren Halgas        M      Greenville           SC    US      3:03:56.4 3:03:30.9 14:01 57  37.8       3        M 55-59   
76    872 Corinne Smith        F      Greenville           SC    US      3:04:04.8 3:03:54.3 14:02 53  41.8       4        F 50-54   
77    828 abbi mabbitt         F      Spartanburg          SC    US      3:04:06.9 3:03:52.7 14:02 28  35.5       3        F 25-29   
78    770 Matthew Clime        M      Roebuckbuck          SC    US      3:04:13.6 3:03:54.2 14:02 39  32.4       8        M 35-39   
79    804 Kari Hill            F      Greenville           SC    US      3:04:27.9 3:04:17.0 14:04 51  40.7       5        F 50-54   
80    877 Lacy Strom           M      Columbia             SC    US      3:05:25.6 3:05:02.8 14:08 32  31.6       8        M 30-34   
81    882 Michael Traynham     M      Columbia             SC    US      3:05:26.9 3:05:03.6 14:08 36  31.8       9        M 35-39   
82    756 Michael Beaudet      M      Lexington            SC    US      3:05:31.2 3:05:18.2 14:09 47  34.3       7        M 45-49   
83    755 Anne Bass            F      Winnsboro            SC    US      3:06:51.8 3:06:33.6 14:14 42  36.7       2        F 40-44   
84    768 Sharon Church        F      Greenville           SC    US      3:07:32.5 3:07:17.2 14:18 37  35.4       4        F 35-39   
85    887 Jaclyn Williams      F      Greenville           SC    US      3:07:33.7 3:07:18.7 14:18 39  35.8       5        F 35-39   
86    873 Taylor Spoltore      F      Spartanburg          SC    US      3:07:48.9 3:07:33.9 14:19 25  34.8       4        F 25-29   
87    779 c brant cromer       M      Anderson             SC    US      3:08:29.3 3:08:08.9 14:22 65  39.8       2        M 65-69   
88    846 Clara Nance          F      Lexington            SC    US      3:10:01.9 3:09:48.3 14:29 46  37.3       4        F 45-49   
89    785 Savannah Easter      F      Cayce                SC    US      3:12:09.3 3:11:46.0 14:38 24  34.0       2        F 20-24   
90    832 Julie Maxwell        F      Knoxville            TN    US      3:16:47.2 3:16:32.7 15:00 37  33.8       6        F 35-39   
91    798 Tammy Grubbs         F      Lexington            SC    US      3:17:31.0 3:17:20.6 15:04 52  38.5       6        F 50-54   
92    840 Benjamin Mitchell    M      Columbia             SC    US      3:17:49.5 3:17:26.5 15:04 30  29.6       9        M 30-34   
93    841 Bethany Mitchell     F      Columbia             SC    US      3:17:50.4 3:17:27.8 15:04 28  33.0       5        F 25-29   
94    816 Cathy Kirkland       F      Gray Court           SC    US      3:22:48.9 3:22:35.8 15:28 32  32.3       6        F 30-34   
95    871 Anja Smith           F      Simpsonville         SC    US      3:22:50.5 3:22:26.3 15:27 35  32.5       7        F 35-39   
96    853 Josh Phillips        M      Spartanburg          SC    US      3:22:57.3 3:22:45.3 15:29 33  28.8       10       M 30-34   
97    824 Marie LePage         F      Boiling Springs      SC    US      3:23:16.6 3:22:52.2 15:29 35  32.5       8        F 35-39   
98    748 Meg Lorick           F      Roebuck              SC    US      3:25:19.6 3:25:02.5 15:39 26  31.8       6        F 25-29   
99    851 Michael Pedigo       M      Greenville           SC    US      3:26:21.8 3:26:13.8 15:45 67  37.1       3        M 65-69   
100   749 Jeffery Lorick       M      Roebuck              SC    US      3:27:04.7 3:26:47.7 15:47 28  28.2       3        M 25-29   
101   808 Maggie Hoverath      F      Simpsonville         SC    US      3:30:24.6 3:30:02.3 16:02 54  37.1       7        F 50-54   
102   867 Paula Scott          F      Simpsonville         SC    US      3:31:00.0 3:30:37.2 16:05 49  34.8       5        F 45-49   
103   783 Margaret Anne DuBose F      Columbia             SC    US      3:37:55.3 3:37:38.8 16:37 60  38.7       1        F 60-64   
104   772 Tim Coffey           M      Blythewood           SC    US      3:39:02.5 3:38:49.6 16:42 61  32.9       2        M 60-64   
105   752 Greg Arbogast        M      Boiling Springs      SC    US      3:44:16.5 3:44:04.3 17:06 60  31.8       3        M 60-64   
106   771 Kara Clyburn         F      Camden               SC    US      4:00:40.4 4:00:22.4 18:21 42  28.5       3        F 40-44   
107   839 ellen miller         F      Little Mountain      SC    US      4:01:10.2 4:00:52.6 18:23 60  35.0       2        F 60-64   
108   762 michele boulware     F      Winnsboro            SC    US      4:01:38.0 4:01:08.7 18:24 44  28.8       4        F 40-44   
109   885 Wanda Vincent        F      Columbia             SC    US      4:03:04.4 4:02:37.3 18:31 52  31.3       8        F 50-54   
110   782 Zoe Dommel           F      Columbia             SC    US      4:03:04.6 4:02:37.2 18:31 52  31.3       9        F 50-54   
111   852 Susan Pedigo         F      Greenville           SC    US      4:04:43.6 4:04:24.7 18:39 57  33.1       4        F 55-59   
112   858 Brandon Redden       M      West Columbia        SC    US      4:07:05.4 4:06:41.0 18:50 35  23.8       10       M 35-39   
113   856 Shannon Purvis       F      Columbia             SC    US      4:21:59.0 4:21:37.3 19:58 39  25.6       9        F 35-39   
114   814 Emily Jones          F      Rutherfordton        NC    US      4:22:51.0 4:22:29.4 20:02 23  24.8       3        F 20-24   
115   875 Dianne Steadman      F      Irmo                 SC    US      4:24:26.0 4:24:05.2 20:10 58  31.0       5        F 55-59   
116   757 Barry Beavers        M      Hendersonville       NC    US      4:30:18.0 4:30:04.1 20:37 62  26.9       4        M 60-64   
117   773 Janice Compton       F      Columbia             SC    US      4:31:29.0 4:31:08.9 20:42 64  32.8       3        F 60-64   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Drew Williams 886 41  1       M      Columbia SC US    1:43:36.4 
2     Michael Pryor 855 49  3       M      Spartanburg SC US 1:50:53.2 
3     Michael Nance 848 41  4       M      Columbia SC US    1:51:14.5 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Birte Fretwell    793 36  2       F      Columbia SC US    1:49:09.2 
2     Jennifer Lee      821 31  12      F      Charlotte NC US   2:04:37.9 
3     Michelle Flemming 790 28  14      F      Spartanburg SC US 2:05:47.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Tony Stidham  876 48  8       M      Austin IN US   1:57:13.8 
2     GABRIEL HIPPS 805 42  9       M      Irmo SC US     1:58:46.9 
3     Alex McDonald 835 43  10      M      Columbia SC US 1:59:08.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Jessica Brown  763 42  18      F      Spartanburg SC US  2:13:32.4 
2     Milena Chotard 767 42  22      F      Charlotte NC US    2:18:55.8 
3     Deanne Blas    759 54  23      F      Simpsonville SC US 2:21:29.5 


Male 19 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Elijah Butcher 765 13  44      M      Greenville SC US 2:41:28.3 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Robert Boland 761 23  5       M      Marshall VA US      1:56:28.3 
2     Ryan Hull     811 24  50      M      Moncks Corner SC US 2:44:58.5 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Eric Hope         807 28  15      M      Spartanburg SC US 2:06:13.7 
2     Conner Mendenhall 837 29  24      M      Greenville SC US  2:21:31.0 
3     Jeffery Lorick    749 28  100     M      Roebuck SC US     3:27:04.7 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Matt Gregory    796 31  6       M      Simpsonville SC US 1:56:49.8 
2     Hood Dawson     780 30  20      M      Columbia SC US     2:17:58.3 
3     Steven Richards 859 32  26      M      Spartanburg SC US  2:23:07.4 
4     Brett Hill      802 33  35      M      Spartanburg SC US  2:29:38.7 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Brandon Lamb   895 35  7       M      Spartanburg SC US   1:56:50.6 
2     Todd Dufries   784 39  38      M      West Columbia SC US 2:32:54.5 
3     Barret Leviner 826 35  39      M      West Columbia SC US 2:33:45.7 
4     Neil Purvis    894 36  54      M      Greenville SC US    2:46:02.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Jeffry Clarke    769 42  13      M      Simpsonville SC US  2:04:59.6 
2     David De Craemer 781 42  16      M      Kessel Lo  BE       2:08:10.4 
3     Alexander Low    827 43  17      M      Spartanburg SC US   2:11:46.3 
4     Robert Yerger    891 41  21      M      West Columbia SC US 2:18:11.3 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     Takashi Terabayashi 747 49  11      M      Greenville SC US     2:04:26.1 
2     Wesley Akers        751 47  34      M      Mount Pleasant SC US 2:28:01.0 
3     Hiroshi Morita      892 48  42      M      Greenville SC US     2:38:42.8 
4     Phillip Hull        810 49  51      M      Moncks Corner SC US  2:44:59.0 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Roy Shelley  869 51  40      M      Columbia SC US    2:35:35.2 
2     MARK LEJEUNE 823 50  72      M      Saint Marys GA US 3:02:42.3 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Ned Barrett   754 56  30      M      Spartanburg SC US 2:27:06.8 
2     John Goodwin  795 57  66      M      Suwanee GA US     2:57:03.8 
3     Darren Halgas 799 57  75      M      Greenville SC US  3:03:56.4 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Kevin Tripp   883 60  59      M      West Point IA US      2:53:10.1 
2     Tim Coffey    772 61  104     M      Blythewood SC US      3:39:02.5 
3     Greg Arbogast 752 60  105     M      Boiling Springs SC US 3:44:16.5 
4     Barry Beavers 757 62  116     M      Hendersonville NC US  4:30:18.0 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Mike Compton   774 65  45      M      Columbia SC US   2:42:17.7 
2     c brant cromer 779 65  87      M      Anderson SC US   3:08:29.3 
3     Michael Pedigo 851 67  99      M      Greenville SC US 3:26:21.8 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ========= 
1     Allie Boland    760 24  19      F      Marshall VA US      2:14:04.5 
2     Savannah Easter 785 24  89      F      Cayce SC US         3:12:09.3 
3     Emily Jones     814 23  114     F      Rutherfordton NC US 4:22:51.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Jordan Kyles    818 28  28      F      Boiling Springs SC US 2:25:40.3 
2     Sally Singleton 870 26  37      F      Columbia SC US        2:32:54.3 
3     abbi mabbitt    828 28  77      F      Spartanburg SC US     3:04:06.9 
4     Taylor Spoltore 873 25  86      F      Spartanburg SC US     3:07:48.9 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     brianna thurston 880 32  27      F      Elgin SC US       2:24:03.2 
2     Emilie Hill      803 34  32      F      Spartanburg SC US 2:27:34.6 
3     Meg Burdette     764 33  52      F      Moore SC US       2:45:12.7 
4     Amanda Hucks     809 31  60      F      Greer SC US       2:53:31.7 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     McKenna Sprouse 874 35  29      F      Spartanburg SC US 2:26:38.0 
2     Pearce Butcher  766 38  47      F      Greenville SC US  2:42:41.7 
3     Tiffany Walker  893 35  57      F      Spartanburg SC US 2:52:12.0 
4     Sharon Church   768 37  84      F      Greenville SC US  3:07:32.5 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Melissa Fowler   791 41  53      F      Duncan SC US    2:45:13.5 
2     Anne Bass        755 42  83      F      Winnsboro SC US 3:06:51.8 
3     Kara Clyburn     771 42  106     F      Camden SC US    4:00:40.4 
4     michele boulware 762 44  108     F      Winnsboro SC US 4:01:38.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Mariko Ishikawa 896 46  36      F      Charlotte NC US    2:31:09.6 
2     Dana Lesley     825 49  49      F      Simpsonville SC US 2:43:32.7 
3     HOPE LEJEUNE    822 49  70      F      Saint Marys GA US  3:01:45.4 
4     Clara Nance     846 46  88      F      Lexington SC US    3:10:01.9 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Darby Shinn        750 52  31      F      Columbia SC US   2:27:30.1 
2     Missy Judy         815 51  33      F      Chapin SC US     2:27:49.9 
3     Jennifer Tessitore 879 50  48      F      Greer SC US      2:42:47.5 
4     Corinne Smith      872 53  76      F      Greenville SC US 3:04:04.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location                   Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ========================== ========= 
1     Tracy Macpherson 829 57  46      F      Orangeburg SC US           2:42:36.2 
2     Pamela Few       787 55  68      F      Pauline SC US              2:57:42.0 
3     Julie Mendel     836 55  74      F      GreenvilleGreenville SC US 3:03:39.7 
4     Susan Pedigo     852 57  111     F      Greenville SC US           4:04:43.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time      
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ========= 
1     Margaret Anne DuBose 783 60  103     F      Columbia SC US        3:37:55.3 
2     ellen miller         839 60  107     F      Little Mountain SC US 4:01:10.2 
3     Janice Compton       773 64  117     F      Columbia SC US        4:31:29.0 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Lynn Grimes 797 66  73      F      Blythewood SC US 3:03:33.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.