Tyler Rose City Miracle Run

Sat April 27, 2019 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Age Group Place Bib Number Participant Name    City             State Age Group Description Gun Time Chip Time 
============== =============== ========== =================== ================ ===== ===================== ======== ========= 
1              1               71         Christian Jack      Canton           TX    M TOP3                20:51.3  20:46.5   
               1                                                                     M 0-98                                   
2              2               173        Dakota Wade         Whitehouse       TX    M TOP3                21:11.0  21:02.1   
               2                                                                     M 0-98                                   
3              3               83         Keith Krauter       Arp              TX    M TOP3                24:05.8  23:43.6   
               3                                                                     M 0-98                                   
4              4               77         K. Johnson          Hideaway         TX    M 0-98                23:58.1  23:57.3   
5              5               209        Colter Claxten      Tyler                  M 0-98                24:48.0  24:43.3   
6              6               33         Austin Davis        Frankston        TX    M 0-98                25:19.5  25:17.3   
7              7               115        Tim Miller          Tyler            TX    M 0-98                25:25.6  25:17.5   
8              8               152        D. Small            Tyler            TX    M 0-98                25:19.5  25:18.2   
9              9               68         Matt Horton         Tyler            TX    M 0-98                25:40.1  25:37.8   
10             1               135        Meghan Reily        Tyler            TX    F TOP3                25:51.9  25:49.9   
               1                                                                     F 0-98                                   
11             2               221        Ofilio Balderas                            F TOP3                26:43.7  26:37.7   
               2                                                                     F 0-98                                   
12             10              207        Luke Johnson                               M 0-98                27:19.8  27:14.6   
13             11              82         Lloyd Kraus         Tyler            TX    M 0-98                27:31.7  27:24.9   
14             12              194        Michael Douglas     Flint            TX    M 0-98                27:40.9  27:36.3   
15             3               34         K. Davis            Frankston        TX    F TOP3                27:40.4  27:37.7   
               3                                                                     F 0-98                                   
16             4               56         Kandace Geldmeier   Richardson       TX    F 0-98                28:06.1  27:41.2   
17             13              217        Tom Brown                                  M 0-98                29:13.5  28:01.7   
18             5               220        Ella Ford                                  F 0-98                29:15.1  28:04.5   
19             14              208        Joshua Nannen                              M 0-98                29:16.5  28:07.4   
20             15              73         Anthony Johnson     Hideaway         TX    M 0-98                28:17.7  28:14.6   
21             6               10         Sara Ball           Flint            TX    F 0-98                28:22.6  28:18.2   
22             16              9          David Ball          Flint            TX    M 0-98                28:24.6  28:19.4   
23             7               35         Angie Delaney       Jacksonville     TX    F 0-98                28:52.3  28:33.5   
24             8               164        Veronica Tavera     Troup            TX    F 0-98                28:50.9  28:41.8   
25             17              85         Scott Lackey        Tyler            TX    M 0-98                29:26.5  29:09.6   
26             9               222        Anne Morris                                F 0-98                31:04.8  29:48.8   
27             18              102        Alain Mbipeh        Flint            TX    M 0-98                33:01.7  29:51.4   
28             19              16         Matthew berry       Chandler         TX    M 0-98                30:11.6  30:04.1   
29             10              17         Sarah Berry         Chandler         TX    F 0-98                30:11.9  30:04.9   
30             20              58         Kevin Giddens       Tyler            TX    M 0-98                30:21.5  30:12.8   
31             11              197        Tashara Parker      Tyler                  F 0-98                30:31.1  30:16.6   
32             12              64         Leslie Hale         Bullard          TX    F 0-98                30:22.8  30:18.7   
33             21              36         Mike Dezern         Jacksonville     TX    M 0-98                30:38.2  30:19.2   
34             13              63         A. Hale             Bullard          TX    F 0-98                30:24.8  30:20.5   
35             14              147        Laura Sheets        Tyler            TX    F 0-98                30:31.2  30:25.2   
36             22              72         Kevin John          Tyler            TX    M 0-98                31:04.8  30:52.2   
37             15              37         Corina DIETERT      Laneville        TX    F 0-98                31:42.9  31:40.1   
38             23              27         Jonathan Council    Waller           TX    M 0-98                31:58.8  31:44.5   
39             16              80         Indira Karimova     Tyler            TX    F 0-98                31:56.7  31:46.4   
40             17              18         Dede Bonfanti       Tyler            TX    F 0-98                32:06.0  31:47.1   
41             18              74         A. Johnson          Hideaway         TX    F 0-98                32:08.1  32:02.8   
42             19              75         Brittany Johnson    Hideaway         TX    F 0-98                32:08.6  32:03.3   
43             24              15         James Bernhart      Tyler            TX    M 0-98                32:21.5  32:12.3   
44             20              55         Sabine Geiser       Richardson       TX    F 0-98                32:31.2  32:14.9   
45             25              42         Dean Dunstan        Tyler            TX    M 0-98                32:36.4  32:23.8   
46             21              127        Jen Moynihan        Tyler            TX    F 0-98                32:37.5  32:24.4   
47             22              21         EMAH BREITBARTH     Tyler            TX    F 0-98                32:34.4  32:25.5   
48             23              140        Allison Ross        Tyler            TX    F 0-98                32:33.8  32:27.0   
49             26              130        Caleb Owens         Mineola          TX    M 0-98                32:51.1  32:44.6   
50             24              81         Geanina King        Tyler            TX    F 0-98                32:57.0  32:44.8   
51             25              179        Brittany Wilkins    Mineola          TX    F 0-98                32:52.2  32:45.4   
52             26              191        VIVIANNA YBARRA     TYLER            TX    F 0-98                33:06.9  33:02.7   
53             27              204        Autumn Dore         Longview         TX    F 0-98                33:52.2  33:33.1   
54             27              129        Brad O'Leary        Tyler            TX    M 0-98                33:35.0  33:33.3   
55             28              131        C. O’Leary        Tyler            TX    M 0-98                33:34.9  33:33.7   
56             29              205        Seth Dore           Longview         TX    M 0-98                33:52.2  33:33.9   
57             30              89         Lemuel Caleb Little Cumby            TX    M 0-98                34:03.2  33:41.0   
58             31              14         Matt Benson         Longview         TX    M 0-98                34:09.3  33:53.8   
59             32              8          Elvis Awah          Flint            TX    M 0-98                33:59.8  33:55.9   
60             33              22         Ken Chapin          Cumby            TX    M 0-98                34:53.0  34:30.0   
61             34              29         Garrett Craig       Longview         TX    M 0-98                35:00.9  34:43.8   
62             28              30         Jeanette Craig      Longview         TX    F 0-98                35:02.6  34:44.3   
63             35              198        Terrence Ates       Tyler            TX    M 0-98                35:10.7  34:51.0   
64             29              106        Hanna McLarry       Sulphur Springs  TX    F 0-98                35:27.9  35:10.3   
65             30              158        amanda Spillman     Tylertyler       TX    F 0-98                35:29.2  35:12.7   
66             31              172        Trang Vo            Tyler            TX    F 0-98                35:58.2  35:30.4   
67             36              86         Eric LaVoy          Tyler            TX    M 0-98                35:58.1  35:32.6   
68             32              200        Rheborah O'Dell                            F 0-98                35:54.1  35:49.6   
69             37              136        kobin reynolds      Tyler            TX    M 0-98                36:26.7  36:08.2   
70             33              51         Jennifer Freeman    Tyler            TX    F 0-98                36:27.2  36:22.1   
71             34              128        Melinda Munoz       Palestine        TX    F 0-98                36:37.8  36:32.0   
72             35              26         Bailey Cordero      White Oak        TX    F 0-98                36:55.4  36:37.9   
73             36              13         B. Benson           Longview         TX    F 0-98                36:55.1  36:38.7   
74             38              134        Ronnie Reedle       Palestine        TX    M 0-98                37:24.1  37:21.0   
75             37              146        Denise Saul         Frankston        TX    F 0-98                37:32.4  37:24.1   
76             38              177        Amanda Wendel       Palestine        TX    F 0-98                37:31.1  37:28.1   
77             39              117        K. Minick           Tyler            TX    F 0-98                37:50.4  37:43.0   
78             39              116        D. Minick           Tyler            TX    M 0-98                37:51.6  37:44.5   
79             40              78         Rachel Johnson      Lindale          TX    F 0-98                38:19.8  37:55.2   
80             41              192        Shawna Yockey       Tyler            TX    F 0-98                39:10.0  38:31.8   
81             42              145        Victoria Sanders    Kilgore          TX    F 0-98                38:55.2  38:33.2   
82             43              212        Sara Whitehead      Houston          TX    F 0-98                38:55.4  38:34.0   
83             44              59         Alexandra Goodin    Kilgore          TX    F 0-98                38:55.3  38:34.6   
84             45              118        Leslie Minick       Tyler            TX    F 0-98                38:44.8  38:37.4   
85             46              67         Cheryl Hill         Rusk             TX    F 0-98                39:42.7  39:14.7   
86             47              1          Joana Aguilar       Jacksonville     TX    F 0-98                40:46.7  40:36.7   
87             40              190        JUAN YANEZ          Troup            TX    M 0-98                40:48.2  40:38.2   
88             48              171        Lauren Vinson       Tyler            TX    F 0-98                41:06.6  40:56.5   
89             41              170        Jerry Vinson        Tyler            TX    M 0-98                41:07.2  40:56.5   
90             49              60         Maggie Gossett      Tyler            TX    F 0-98                41:35.7  41:24.9   
91             50              168        MARIA VILLELA       TYLER            TX    F 0-98                41:46.8  41:42.8   
92             51              61         Dede Graham         Tyler            TX    F 0-98                42:17.3  41:56.8   
93             52              104        Tammy McKinney      Brownsboro       TX    F 0-98                42:17.1  41:57.2   
94             53              187        Natalie Wright      San Augustine    TX    F 0-98                42:19.5  42:04.4   
95             42              49         Mark Franzen        Tyler            TX    M 0-98                42:27.5  42:27.5   
96             54              189        Irene Yanez         Troup            TX    F 0-98                42:42.7  42:33.3   
97             43              206        Joseph Ervin                               M 0-98                42:53.9  42:41.6   
98             55              44         Jackie Ervin        Henderson        TX    F 0-98                42:53.7  42:42.7   
99             44              97         Eddie Marsh         Tyler            TX    M 0-98                43:19.8  42:51.0   
100            45              76         Dylan Johnson       Lindale          TX    M 0-98                43:14.5  42:58.9   
101            56              23         Jordan Clinton      Cumby            TX    F 0-98                44:02.5  43:38.1   
102            57              43         Abby Earle          Jacksonville     TX    F 0-98                43:50.8  43:43.2   
103            58              88         Alisa Little        Cumby            TX    F 0-98                44:02.5  43:44.4   
104            46              218        Will Ford                                  M 0-98                44:55.0  43:48.7   
105            47              219        Jackson Ford                               M 0-98                44:54.9  43:49.1   
106            59              132        Karen Peavy         Tyler            TX    F 0-98                44:24.2  44:03.4   
107            60              174        Donna Wagner        Sulphur Springs  TX    F 0-98                44:24.4  44:04.5   
108            48              94         Juan Lugo           Tyler            TX    M 0-98                45:50.3  45:27.1   
109            61              112        Natasha Miles       Flint            TX    F 0-98                46:19.3  46:09.3   
110            62              137        Krista Rhodes       Arp              TX    F 0-98                46:20.2  46:11.7   
111            63              54         Jessica Garland     Troup            TX    F 0-98                46:51.1  46:29.5   
112            49              201        Gerald Harvey       Tennessee Colony TX    M 0-98                47:19.9  46:56.4   
113            64              105        E. McLarry          Sulphur Springs  TX    F 0-98                47:35.6  47:04.4   
114            65              32         Danna Darty         Cumby            TX    F 0-98                47:35.6  47:05.0   
115            66              169        Jennifer Vinson     Tyler            TX    F 0-98                47:18.4  47:07.3   
116            67              103        Emily McCarty       Tyler            TX    F 0-98                47:19.0  47:09.0   
117            68              165        ANABEL TERAN        TYLER            TX    F 0-98                47:20.2  47:17.8   
118            69              6          Tatyana Araiza      Tyler            TX    F 0-98                47:58.7  47:40.3   
119            70              133        Briana Peralta      Tyler            TX    F 0-98                47:59.2  47:41.1   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christian Jack 71  37  1       M      Canton TX US     20:46.5 
2     Dakota Wade    173 23  2       M      Whitehouse TX US 21:02.1 
3     Keith Krauter  83  51  3       M      Arp TX US        23:43.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Meghan Reily    135 25  10      F      Tyler TX US     25:49.9 
2     Ofilio Balderas 221     11      F                      26:37.7 
3     K. Davis        34  12  15      F      Frankston TX US 27:37.7 


Male 98 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Christian Jack 71  37  1       M      Canton TX US     20:46.5 
2     Dakota Wade    173 23  2       M      Whitehouse TX US 21:02.1 
3     Keith Krauter  83  51  3       M      Arp TX US        23:43.6 


Female 98 and Under
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Meghan Reily    135 25  10      F      Tyler TX US     25:49.9 
2     Ofilio Balderas 221     11      F                      26:37.7 
3     K. Davis        34  12  15      F      Frankston TX US 27:37.7 

Additional results can be found at https://tmfhc.childrensmiraclenetworkhospitals.org/.

Embed Code