Results For
Friends of Heinz Refuge (FOHR) Monarch Dash 5K

Philadelphia, PA 19153
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City            State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== =============== ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     8802 Gene Coletta           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:19:12 0:19:12 6:11  35  69.1       1        M3039    
2     8806 Jamie Taglang          M      Havertown       PA    US      0:20:34 0:20:34 6:38  18  63.2       1        M0119    
3     8809 Edgar Jaimez           M      8124 Angelo pl  PA    US      0:20:42 0:20:42 6:40  35  64.1       2        M3039    
4     3069 Paul Forchielli        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:21:05 0:21:05 6:47  39  64.6       3        M3039    
5     8801 Genevieve Bergeron     F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:21:28 0:21:28 6:55  25  68.8       1        F2029    
6     8831 MARK D'ALESSANDRO      M      GREENBACK       TN    US      0:21:38 0:21:38 6:58  56  71.4       1        M5059    
7     8803 Kelsey Mahoney         F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:21:48 0:21:48 7:01  30  67.7       1        F3039    
8     3063 Andrew Murphy          M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:22:06 0:22:06 7:07  46  64.8       1        M4049    
9     8812 Byron Mundy            M      Collongdale     PA    US      0:22:11 0:22:10 7:09  71  79.8       1        M6099    
10    2761 Gavin Hatfield         M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:22:40 0:22:25 7:18  24  57.9       1        M2029    
11    2083 Aliza Schmidt          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:23:11 0:23:11 7:28  47  69.0       1        F4049    
12    8819 Natalie Gerich Brabson F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:23:22 0:23:22 7:32  26  63.2       2        F2029    
13    8492 Benjamin Schorr        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:24:06 0:24:06 7:46  37  55.7       4        M3039    
14    2343 Sean Boyd              M      Prospect Park   PA    US      0:25:00 0:24:55 8:03  25  52.1       2        M2029    
15    3067 Kelli Rumford          F      Essington       PA    US      0:25:01 0:24:56 8:04  26  59.2       3        F2029    
16    8811 Christopher Yamamoto   M      Prospect Park   PA    US      0:25:05 0:24:57 8:05  28  52.0       3        M2029    
17    8495 Thomas Smith           M      Media           PA    US      0:25:43 0:25:38 8:17  40  53.5       2        M4049    
18    8829 Rebecca Pollard        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:26:45 0:26:40 8:37  32  55.4       2        F3039    
19    2721 Carolyn Wynne          F      Baldwin         NY    US      0:27:02 0:26:50 8:43  29  55.0       4        F2029    
20    8834 Brad Diamond           M      Folsom          PA    US      0:27:05 0:26:54 8:43  34  49.1       5        M3039    
21    2332 Richard Wojtowicz      M      Hadley          MA    US      0:27:08 0:27:05 8:44  44  52.1       3        M4049    
22    2675 Shawna McMenamin       F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:27:29 0:27:23 8:51  42  56.1       2        F4049    
23    2509 Felicia Doggett        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:27:34 0:27:24 8:53  55  63.7       1        F5059    
24    8493 Anthony LoCicero       M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:27:49 0:27:45 8:58  35  47.8       6        M3039    
25    8821 Loren Thomas           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:27:49 0:27:45 8:58  67  61.1       2        M6099    
26    8830 Olivia Mooney          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:28:16 0:28:13 9:06  32  52.4       3        F3039    
27    3072 A. Berman              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:28:21 0:28:17 9:08  12  58.3       1        F0119    
28    8814 Mark Berman            M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:28:21 0:28:21 9:08  49  51.6       4        M4049    
29    2352 Hans Vermeersch        M      Springfield     PA    US      0:28:33 0:28:25 9:12  35  46.7       7        M3039    
30    8918 Tyree Morgan           M      Prospect Park   PA    US      0:29:09 0:28:59 9:23  32  45.1       8        M3039    
31    8816 Joanna Fried           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:29:17 0:29:05 9:26  36  51.2       4        F3039    
32    8448 Anthony Keller         M      Secane          PA    US      0:29:26 0:29:16 9:29  61  55.0       3        M6099    
33    8823 Shane Donnelly         M      Havertown       PA    US      0:29:29 0:29:18 9:30  35  45.3       9        M3039    
34    8817 Dennis ODonnell        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:29:30 0:29:17 9:30  36  45.5       10       M3039    
35    8546 Melissa Curry          F      Folcroft        PA    US      0:29:34 0:29:32 9:31  48  54.7       3        F4049    
36    2346 Colleen Quinn          F      Prospect Park   PA    US      0:29:42 0:29:34 9:34  23  49.9       5        F2029    
37    2092 Jim McLaughlin         M      Ridley Park     PA    US      0:29:56 0:29:56 9:39  59  52.9       2        M5059    
38    8822 Rosie Grayburn         F      Springfield     PA    US      0:30:13 0:30:06 9:44  31  49.1       5        F3039    
39    3074 Anonymous Participant  F                            US      0:31:18 0:31:12 10:05 48  51.8       4        F4049    
40    3070 Kaitlyn Buchler        F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:31:24 0:31:15 10:07 26  47.3       6        F2029    
41    2350 Maureen QUINN          F      Prospect Park   PA    US      0:31:24 0:31:15 10:07 27  47.3       7        F2029    
42    2670 Linda Blythe           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:31:30 0:31:21 10:09 62  60.6       1        F6099    
43    2089 Kristina Powell        F      Glenolden       PA    US      0:31:38 0:31:34 10:11 36  47.2       6        F3039    
44    3075 Carole Rosen           F      Bryn Mawr       PA    US      0:31:44 0:31:37 10:13 55  55.2       2        F5059    
45    2094 Lauren Oshinsky        F      Norwood         PA    US      0:31:48 0:31:48 10:14 25  46.4       8        F2029    
46    3064 Abbie Kaiser           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:31:49 0:31:49 10:15 23  46.4       9        F2029    
47    3068 Johanna Ebling         F      wallingford     PA    US      0:32:14 0:32:08 10:23 42  47.8       5        F4049    
48    8808 George Meng            M      Glenolden       PA    US      0:32:14 0:32:09 10:23 74  57.4       4        M6099    
49    3066 S. Kilman              F      Norwood         PA    US      0:32:17 0:32:08 10:24 8   57.8       2        F0119    
50    3065 Joseph Kilman          M      Norwood         PA    US      0:32:18 0:32:08 10:24 36  41.5       11       M3039    
51    8494 Julie Smith            F      Media           PA    US      0:32:54 0:32:49 10:36 38  45.8       7        F3039    
52    8916 Blythe Philips         F      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:33:13 0:32:59 10:42 36  45.2       8        F3039    
53    8840 Nick Matlin            M      Swarthmore      PA    US      0:33:13 0:32:58 10:42 35  40.2       12       M3039    
54    2086 Leo Koncos             M      Wallingford     PA    US      0:33:14 0:33:00 10:42 16  40.2       2        M0119    
55    8818 Julie Berger           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:33:37 0:33:34 10:50 35  44.3       9        F3039    
56    3071 Helena Esmonde         F      Broomall        PA    US      0:34:17 0:34:09 11:02 39  44.2       10       F3039    
57    8805 sunil patel            M      Chester         PA    US      0:34:18 0:34:11 11:03 56  45.2       3        M5059    
58    8833 Kevin Collins          M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:34:18 0:34:10 11:03 44  41.3       5        M4049    
59    8917 Colleen Flynn          F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:34:33 0:34:19 11:08 25  43.0       10       F2029    
60    2337 Ashley Reusora         F      Bala Cynwyd     PA    US      0:35:11 0:35:05 11:20 25  42.1       11       F2029    
61    8815 Sharon Gladski         F      Shenandoah      PA    US      0:35:12 0:35:12 11:20 53  48.5       3        F5059    
62    8825 Angela Patrick         F      Satellite Beach FL    US      0:35:20 0:35:18 11:23 52  47.8       4        F5059    
63    8449 Shirley Mulray         F      Downingtown     PA    US      0:35:30 0:35:30 11:26 48  45.5       6        F4049    
64    2085 Lori Koncos            F      Wallingford     PA    US      0:41:23 0:41:09 13:20 49  39.7       7        F4049    
65    8837 J. Hangley             F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:43:45 0:43:35 14:05 10  39.9       3        F0119    
66    8835 Thomas Koger           M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:44:44 0:44:25 14:24 59  35.6       4        M5059    
67    8839 Debbie Wynne           F      Baldwin         NY    US      0:44:59 0:44:45 14:29 68  45.9       2        F6099    
68    2339 Dawn Rumford           F      Essington       PA    US      0:45:03 0:44:58 14:30 58  40.3       5        F5059    
69    2084 Kimberly Kepner        F      Drexel Hill     PA    US      0:46:45 0:46:35 15:03 41  32.7       8        F4049    
70    8804 Rick Whalen            M      Folcroft        PA    US      0:46:49 0:46:41 15:05 43  30.0       6        M4049    
71    8836 M Hangley              F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:48:21 0:48:08 15:34 52  35.1       6        F5059    
72    8813 Leonard Stewart        M      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:50:49 0:50:49 16:22 74  36.3       5        M6099    
73    2087 Bonnie Keller          F      Secane          PA    US      0:50:49 0:50:36 16:22 59  36.2       7        F5059    
74    8810 zena bousono           F      Philadelphia    PA    US      0:58:17 0:58:09 18:46 23  25.4       12       F2029    
75    8820 PREETHI THOMAS         F      Conshohocken    PA    US      0:58:18 0:58:09 18:46 51  28.7       8        F5059    
76    3073 Helene Creasy          F      Shenandoah      PA    US      0:58:39 0:58:39 18:53 53  29.1       9        F5059    
77    2726 Brian Wynne            M      Baldwin         NY    US      1:14:20 1:12:56 23:56 69  23.7       6        M6099    
78    2725 Nora DeVine            F      Baldwin         NY    US      1:14:21 1:12:57 23:56 32  20.3       11       F3039    


Male 01-19
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jamie Taglang 8806 18  2       Havertown PA US   20:34 
2     Leo Koncos    2086 16  54      Wallingford PA US 33:14 


Female 1-19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     A. Berman  3072 12  27      Philadelphia PA US 28:21 
2     S. Kilman  3066 8   49      Norwood PA US      32:17 
3     J. Hangley 8837 10  65      Philadelphia PA US 43:45 


Male 20-29
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Gavin Hatfield       2761 24  10      Philadelphia PA US  22:40 
2     Sean Boyd            2343 25  14      Prospect Park PA US 25:00 
3     Christopher Yamamoto 8811 28  16      Prospect Park PA US 25:05 


Female 20-29
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Genevieve Bergeron     8801 25  5       Philadelphia PA US  21:28 
2     Natalie Gerich Brabson 8819 26  12      Philadelphia PA US  23:22 
3     Kelli Rumford          3067 26  15      Essington PA US     25:01 
4     Carolyn Wynne          2721 29  19      Baldwin NY US       27:02 
5     Colleen Quinn          2346 23  36      Prospect Park PA US 29:42 
6     Kaitlyn Buchler        3070 26  40      Philadelphia PA US  31:24 
7     Maureen QUINN          2350 27  41      Prospect Park PA US 31:24 
8     Lauren Oshinsky        2094 25  45      Norwood PA US       31:48 
9     Abbie Kaiser           3064 23  46      Philadelphia PA US  31:49 
10    Colleen Flynn          8917 25  59      Philadelphia PA US  34:33 
11    Ashley Reusora         2337 25  60      Bala Cynwyd PA US   35:11 
12    zena bousono           8810 23  74      Philadelphia PA US  58:17 


Male 30-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Gene Coletta     8802 35  1       Philadelphia PA US   19:12 
2     Edgar Jaimez     8809 35  3       8124 Angelo pl PA US 20:42 
3     Paul Forchielli  3069 39  4       Philadelphia PA US   21:05 
4     Benjamin Schorr  8492 37  13      Philadelphia PA US   24:06 
5     Brad Diamond     8834 34  20      Folsom PA US         27:05 
6     Anthony LoCicero 8493 35  24      Philadelphia PA US   27:49 
7     Hans Vermeersch  2352 35  29      Springfield PA US    28:33 
8     Tyree Morgan     8918 32  30      Prospect Park PA US  29:09 
9     Shane Donnelly   8823 35  33      Havertown PA US      29:29 
10    Dennis ODonnell  8817 36  34      Philadelphia PA US   29:30 
11    Joseph Kilman    3065 36  50      Norwood PA US        32:18 
12    Nick Matlin      8840 35  53      Swarthmore PA US     33:13 


Female 30-39
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Kelsey Mahoney  8803 30  7       Philadelphia PA US 21:48   
2     Rebecca Pollard 8829 32  18      Philadelphia PA US 26:45   
3     Olivia Mooney   8830 32  26      Philadelphia PA US 28:16   
4     Joanna Fried    8816 36  31      Philadelphia PA US 29:17   
5     Rosie Grayburn  8822 31  38      Springfield PA US  30:13   
6     Kristina Powell 2089 36  43      Glenolden PA US    31:38   
7     Julie Smith     8494 38  51      Media PA US        32:54   
8     Blythe Philips  8916 36  52      Swarthmore PA US   33:13   
9     Julie Berger    8818 35  55      Philadelphia PA US 33:37   
10    Helena Esmonde  3071 39  56      Broomall PA US     34:17   
11    Nora DeVine     2725 32  78      Baldwin NY US      1:14:21 


Male 40-49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Andrew Murphy     3063 46  8       Philadelphia PA US 22:06 
2     Thomas Smith      8495 40  17      Media PA US        25:43 
3     Richard Wojtowicz 2332 44  21      Hadley MA US       27:08 
4     Mark Berman       8814 49  28      Philadelphia PA US 28:21 
5     Kevin Collins     8833 44  58      Philadelphia PA US 34:18 
6     Rick Whalen       8804 43  70      Folcroft PA US     46:49 


Female 40-49
Place Name                  Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ===================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Aliza Schmidt         2083 47  11      Philadelphia PA US 23:11 
2     Shawna McMenamin      2675 42  22      Philadelphia PA US 27:29 
3     Melissa Curry         8546 48  35      Folcroft PA US     29:34 
4     Anonymous Participant 3074 48  39        US               31:18 
5     Johanna Ebling        3068 42  47      wallingford PA US  32:14 
6     Shirley Mulray        8449 48  63      Downingtown PA US  35:30 
7     Lori Koncos           2085 49  64      Wallingford PA US  41:23 
8     Kimberly Kepner       2084 41  69      Drexel Hill PA US  46:45 


Male 50-59
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     MARK D'ALESSANDRO 8831 56  6       GREENBACK TN US    21:38 
2     Jim McLaughlin    2092 59  37      Ridley Park PA US  29:56 
3     sunil patel       8805 56  57      Chester PA US      34:18 
4     Thomas Koger      8835 59  66      Philadelphia PA US 44:44 


Female 50-59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ===================== ===== 
1     Felicia Doggett 2509 55  23      Philadelphia PA US    27:34 
2     Carole Rosen    3075 55  44      Bryn Mawr PA US       31:44 
3     Sharon Gladski  8815 53  61      Shenandoah PA US      35:12 
4     Angela Patrick  8825 52  62      Satellite Beach FL US 35:20 
5     Dawn Rumford    2339 58  68      Essington PA US       45:03 
6     M Hangley       8836 52  71      Philadelphia PA US    48:21 
7     Bonnie Keller   2087 59  73      Secane PA US          50:49 
8     PREETHI THOMAS  8820 51  75      Conshohocken PA US    58:18 
9     Helene Creasy   3073 53  76      Shenandoah PA US      58:39 


Male 60-99
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Byron Mundy     8812 71  9       Collongdale PA US  22:11   
2     Loren Thomas    8821 67  25      Philadelphia PA US 27:49   
3     Anthony Keller  8448 61  32      Secane PA US       29:26   
4     George Meng     8808 74  48      Glenolden PA US    32:14   
5     Leonard Stewart 8813 74  72      Philadelphia PA US 50:49   
6     Brian Wynne     2726 69  77      Baldwin NY US      1:14:20 


Female 60-99
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Linda Blythe 2670 62  42      Philadelphia PA US 31:30 
2     Debbie Wynne 8839 68  67      Baldwin NY US      44:59 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.