Run the Jake

Sat November 14, 2020 Trinity, NC US 27370 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                 Gender City         State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                  Time     Time               Percentage Place             
===== ==== ==================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     1215 Brandon Hudgins      M      Trinity      NC    US      15:58.00 15:58.00 5:09  31  81.7       1        M3135    
2     1172 Jonathan Timothy     M      Greensboro   NC    US      16:21.00 16:21.00 5:16  20  79.4       1        M1620    
3     1065 Brian Gottwalt       M      Trinity      NC    US      16:38.00 16:38.00 5:22  24  78.1       1        M2125    
4     1089 Ewan Hynes           M      Greensboro   NC    US      17:04.00 17:04.00 5:30  19  76.1       2        M1620    
5     1142 Aidan Reyna          M      Thomasville  NC    US      17:39.00 17:39.00 5:41  17  74.2       3        M1620    
6     1149 Joe Sauerbrey        M      Thomasville  NC    US      17:46.00 17:46.00 5:43  39  76.6       1        M3640    
7     1134 Chase Ramey          M      Thomasville  NC    US      17:54.00 17:54.00 5:46  16  74.0       4        M1620    
8     1030 Gavin Comer          M      Thomasville  NC    US      19:32.00 19:32.00 6:18  16  67.8       5        M1620    
9     1143 Isaac Reyna          M      Thomasville  NC    US      20:30.00 20:30.00 6:36  14  66.8       1        M1115    
10    1219 Tristan Cannoy       M      Trinity      NC    US      21:16.00 21:16.00 6:51  17  61.6       6        M1620    
11    1108 Christopher Long     M      Sophia       NC    US      22:39.00 22:39.00 7:18  36  58.9       2        M3640    
12    1032 Matthew Coon         M      Greensboro   NC    US      22:54.00 22:54.00 7:23  44  61.6       1        M4145    
13    1006 Daniel Austin        M      High Point   NC    US      22:59.00 22:59.00 7:24  34  57.4       2        M3135    
14    1118 Brooks McQueen       M      Hamlet       NC    US      23:01.00 23:01.00 7:25  19  56.4       7        M1620    
15    1194 Edward Smith         M      Trinity      NC    US      23:25.00 23:25.00 7:33  46  61.1       1        M4650    
16    1093 Joe Johnson          M      Tobaccoville NC    US      23:40.00 23:40.00 7:37  48  61.4       2        M4650    
17    1053 Kara Elmore          F      Randleman    NC    US      23:41.00 23:41.00 7:38  43  65.3       1        F4145    
18    1117 Joseph Matteson      M      Archdale     NC    US      23:52.00 23:52.00 7:41  21  54.4       2        M2125    
19    1180 Saowalak Wester      F      Greensboro   NC    US      23:58.00 23:58.00 7:43  31  61.6       1        F3135    
20    1135 Chasity Ramey        F      Thomasville  NC    US      23:59.00 23:59.00 7:44  41  63.6       2        F4145    
21    1048 Evan Depolo          M      Thomasville  NC    US      24:01.00 24:01.00 7:44  15  56.0       2        M1115    
22    1092 Christopher Johnson  M      Sophia       NC    US      24:17.00 24:17.00 7:49  27  53.5       1        M2630    
23    1192 Darrin Shackelford   M      Trinity      NC    US      24:25.00 24:25.00 7:52  31  53.4       3        M3135    
24    1091 Stefan Johansson     M      Greensboro   NC    US      24:25.00 24:25.00 7:52  50  60.4       3        M4650    
25    1028 Lord Collier         M      Greensboro   NC    US      24:26.00 24:26.00 7:52  54  62.3       1        M5155    
26    1210 Sam Rutledge         M      Trinity      NC    US      24:35.00 24:35.00 7:55  30  52.9       2        M2630    
27    1221 Mark Walker          M      Trinity      NC    US      24:57.00 24:57.00 8:02  56  61.9       1        M5660    
28    1154 Meredith Shields     F      Sophia       NC    US      25:14.00 25:14.00 8:08  33  58.7       2        F3135    
29    1031 Michael Comer        M      Thomasville  NC    US      25:18.00 25:18.00 8:09  43  55.3       2        M4145    
30    1041 Kerrie Currie        F      Summerfield  NC    US      25:38.00 25:38.00 8:15  37  58.4       1        F3640    
31    1097 Mike Kantor          M      Graham       NC    US      25:43.00 25:43.00 8:17  28  50.5       3        M2630    
32    1214 Anna Wright          F      Trinity      NC    US      25:44.00 25:44.00 8:17  27  57.4       1        F2630    
33    1212 Thomas Hardy         M      Trinity      NC    US      25:45.00 25:45.00 8:18  15  52.2       3        M1115    
34    1086 Eric Hoots           M      Yadkinville  NC    US      25:53.00 25:53.00 8:20  53  58.3       2        M5155    
35    1109 Danny Longuillo      M      Trinity      NC    US      26:00.00 26:00.00 8:23  58  60.4       2        M5660    
36    1182 Ben White            M      Archdale     NC    US      26:22.00 26:22.00 8:29  18  49.3       8        M1620    
37    1061 Kevin Glotzbach      M      Asheboro     NC    US      26:33.00 26:33.00 8:33  27  48.9       4        M2630    
38    1052 Grant Elmore         M      Randleman    NC    US      26:47.00 26:47.00 8:38  17  48.9       9        M1620    
39    1174 Nickey Varkey        M      Greensboro   NC    US      27:01.00 27:01.00 8:42  32  48.4       4        M3135    
40    1146 Melinda Sadler       F      Greensboro   NC    US      27:08.00 27:08.00 8:44  51  61.5       1        F5155    
41    1178 Matthew Wells        M      Oak Ridge    NC    US      27:14.00 27:14.00 8:46  26  47.7       5        M2630    
42    1191 Danny Inman          M      Greensboro   NC    US      27:20.00 27:20.00 8:48  53  55.2       3        M5155    
43    1209 Kaitlyn Jones        F      Trinity      NC    US      27:24.00 27:24.00 8:49  29  53.9       2        F2630    
44    1016 Alan Byrd            M      Asheboro     NC    US      27:25.00 27:25.00 8:50  25  47.4       3        M2125    
45    1217 Bill Cotier          M      Trinity      NC    US      27:32.00 27:32.00 8:52  37  48.7       3        M3640    
46    1064 Kenny Golemon        M      Trinity      NC    US      27:39.00 27:39.00 8:54  18  47.0       10       M1620    
47    1193 Allen Smith          M      Trinity      NC    US      27:41.00 27:41.00 8:55  65  60.1       1        M6165    
48    1121 Julie Messner        F      Trinity      NC    US      27:48.00 27:48.00 8:57  41  54.9       3        F4145    
49    1156 Candice Skeen        F      Calabash     NC    US      27:48.00 27:48.00 8:57  35  53.5       3        F3135    
50    1096 Eric Jorgensen       M      Greensboro   NC    US      27:57.00 27:57.00 9:00  46  51.2       4        M4650    
51    1124 Maria Niemitalo      F      Trinity      NC    US      28:02.00 28:02.00 9:02  27  52.7       3        F2630    
52    1017 Kayla Byrd           F      Denton       NC    US      28:03.00 28:03.00 9:02  29  52.6       4        F2630    
53    1056 Richard Foust        M      Trinity      NC    US      28:12.00 28:12.00 9:05  48  51.5       5        M4650    
54    1100 Michael Kelly        M      High Point   NC    US      28:17.00 28:17.00 9:07  50  52.2       6        M4650    
55    1062 Amy Golemon          F      Trinity      NC    US      28:32.00 28:32.00 9:11  44  54.6       4        F4145    
56    1138 Blake Reddick        M      Trinity      NC    US      28:33.00 28:33.00 9:12  19  45.5       11       M1620    
57    1136 David Ramey          M      Thomasville  NC    US      28:51.00 28:51.00 9:17  41  47.8       3        M4145    
58    1080 Edward Henderson     M      Trinity      NC    US      29:01.00 29:01.00 9:21  70  60.2       1        M6699    
59    1001 Ramesh Akkiangadi    M      Greensboro   NC    US      29:18.00 29:18.00 9:26  52  51.1       4        M5155    
60    1038 Diana Cross          F      Kernersville NC    US      29:22.00 29:22.00 9:28  57  60.9       1        F5660    
61    1141 Mark Reddick         M      Trinity      NC    US      30:16.00 30:16.00 9:45  46  47.3       7        M4650    
62    1163 Sandra Stewart       F      Advance      NC    US      30:24.00 30:24.00 9:48  52  55.5       2        F5155    
63    1111 Jason Lowe           M      Randleman    NC    US      30:48.00 30:48.00 9:55  39  44.2       4        M3640    
64    1085 Zeb Holden           M      Archdale     NC    US      31:09.00 31:09.00 10:02 38  43.4       5        M3640    
65    1103 Molly Kulwicki       F      Archdale     NC    US      31:27.00 31:27.00 10:08 30  47.0       5        F2630    
66    1058 Katie Freeman        F      Thomasville  NC    US      31:41.00 31:41.00 10:12 31  46.6       4        F3135    
67    1076 Anna Healy           F      Charlotte    NC    US      31:42.00 31:42.00 10:13 28  46.6       6        F2630    
68    1177 Jordan Welch         M      Trinity      NC    US      32:09.00 32:09.00 10:21 24  40.4       4        M2125    
69    1137 Austin Reddick       M      Randleman    NC    US      32:16.00 32:16.00 10:23 28  40.2       6        M2630    
70    1070 T. Groves            M      Thomasville  NC    US      32:19.00 32:19.00 10:25 9   50.4       2        M0110    
71    1158 Teagon Snider        F      Archdale     NC    US      32:38.00 32:38.00 10:30 33  45.4       5        F3135    
72    1078 Tana Henault         F      Archdale     NC    US      33:02.00 33:02.00 10:38 37  45.3       2        F3640    
73    1033 Katie Copple         F      High Point   NC    US      33:34.00 33:34.00 10:49 38  44.7       3        F3640    
74    1077 Benjamin Henault     M      Archdale     NC    US      33:45.00 33:45.00 10:52 37  39.8       6        M3640    
75    1102 Henry Kozlowski, Jr. M      Archdale     NC    US      33:47.00 33:47.00 10:53 59  46.9       3        M5660    
76    1082 Kady Hill            M      Trinity      NC    US      33:54.00 33:54.00 10:55 27  38.3       7        M2630    
77    1049 Mary Depolo          F      Thomasville  NC    US      33:59.00 33:59.00 10:56 53  50.3       3        F5155    
78    1139 Kevin Reddick        M      High Point   NC    US      34:15.00 34:15.00 11:02 44  41.2       4        M4145    
79    1208 Krystal Tenkate      F      Trinity      NC    US      34:19.00 34:19.00 11:03 34  43.2       6        F3135    
80    1022 Annette S Caughron   F      Randleman    NC    US      34:34.00 34:34.00 11:08 53  49.4       4        F5155    
81    1039 C. Currie            M      Summerfield  NC    US      34:44.00 34:44.00 11:11 8   49.5       3        M0110    
82    1042 Kevin Currie         M      Summerfield  NC    US      34:46.00 34:46.00 11:12 35  38.2       5        M3135    
83    1176 Christy Welch        F      Trinity      NC    US      34:47.00 34:47.00 11:12 51  48.0       5        F5155    
84    1021 Meredith Carroll     F      Durham       NC    US      34:54.00 34:54.00 11:14 36  42.7       4        F3640    
85    1095 Barbara Jorgensen    F      Greensboro   NC    US      34:59.00 34:59.00 11:16 45  44.9       5        F4145    
86    1213 Anne Zimmerman       F      Trinity      NC    US      34:59.00 34:59.00 11:16 48  46.2       1        F4650    
87    1186 Kenton Williams      M      Sophia       NC    US      35:06.00 35:06.00 11:18 17  37.3       12       M1620    
88    1106 Patty Lange          F      Trinity      NC    US      35:13.00 35:13.00 11:20 50  46.9       2        F4650    
89    1140 Kimberly Reddick     F      High Point   NC    US      35:13.00 35:13.00 11:20 42  43.6       6        F4145    
90    1087 Melinda Hoots        F      Yadkinville  NC    US      35:24.00 35:24.00 11:24 53  48.3       6        F5155    
91    1036 Heather Craddock     F      Thomasville  NC    US      36:00.00 36:00.00 11:35 40  42.1       5        F3640    
92    1051 Sarah Edwards        F      Thomasville  NC    US      36:00.00 36:00.00 11:36 32  41.1       7        F3135    
93    1081 Jason Hill           M      Archdale     NC    US      36:17.00 36:17.00 11:41 40  37.8       7        M3640    
94    1073 Mark Halsey          M      High Point   NC    US      36:25.00 36:25.00 11:44 44  38.7       5        M4145    
95    1125 Darlene Norman       F      Hope Mills   NC    US      36:44.00 36:44.00 11:50 52  46.0       7        F5155    
96    1170 Heather Thompson     F      Trinity      NC    US      36:47.00 36:47.00 11:51 48  44.0       3        F4650    
97    1107 Crystal Lockhart     F      Archdale     NC    US      36:53.00 36:53.00 11:53 39  40.9       6        F3640    
98    1110 Ashley Lowe          F      Randleman    NC    US      37:12.00 37:12.00 11:59 38  40.4       7        F3640    
99    1128 Justin Percival      M      Archdale     NC    US      37:15.00 37:15.00 12:00 32  35.1       6        M3135    
100   1189 Joseph Yanez         M      Thomasville  NC    US      37:30.00 37:30.00 12:04 15  35.9       4        M1115    
101   1216 K. Phillips          F      Trinity      NC    US      37:46.00 37:46.00 12:10 11  44.7       1        F1115    
102   1145 Calvin Riddle        M      High Point   NC    US      38:07.00 38:07.00 12:17 50  38.7       8        M4650    
103   1123 Lisa Morrow          F      Trinity      NC    US      38:17.00 38:17.00 12:19 54  45.1       8        F5155    
104   1181 Skyler Whan          M      Trinity      NC    US      38:36.00 38:36.00 12:26 27  33.6       8        M2630    
105   1050 Riley Edwards        M      Thomasville  NC    US      38:36.00 38:36.00 12:26 33  34.0       7        M3135    
106   1147 Donna Sanders        F      Sophia       NC    US      39:15.00 39:15.00 12:38 49  41.7       4        F4650    
107   1066 Margie Gottwalt      F      Trinity      NC    US      39:35.00 39:35.00 12:45 55  44.1       9        F5155    
108   1067 T.J. Gottwalt        M      Trinity      NC    US      39:35.00 39:35.00 12:45 54  38.4       5        M5155    
109   1043 Charlie Dean         M      Archdale     NC    US      40:09.00 40:09.00 12:56 50  36.7       9        M4650    
110   1044 Debbie Dean          F      Archdale     NC    US      40:09.00 40:09.00 12:56 50  41.1       5        F4650    
111   1151 G. Shepherd          F      Oak Ridge    NC    US      40:39.00 40:39.00 13:05 9   44.1       1        F0110    
112   1153 Maureena Shepherd    F      Oak Ridge    NC    US      40:40.00 40:40.00 13:06 36  36.6       8        F3640    
113   1152 I. Shepherd          F      Oak Ridge    NC    US      40:48.00 40:48.00 13:08 7   47.3       2        F0110    
114   1057 Tammi Foust          F      Trinity      NC    US      41:07.00 41:07.00 13:14 52  41.1       10       F5155    
115   1120 Wanda McQueen        F      Hamlet       NC    US      41:11.00 41:11.00 13:16 47  38.9       6        F4650    
116   1211 Randy Ghostrider     M      Trinirt      NC    US      41:40.00 41:40.00 13:25 55  36.8       6        M5155    
117   1011 Carrie Brendle       F      Dobson       NC    US      42:02.00 42:02.00 13:32 47  38.1       7        F4650    
118   1037 Daniel Cross         M      Kernersville NC    US      42:11.00 42:11.00 13:35 59  37.5       4        M5660    
119   1009 Ricky Bratz          F      Durham       NC    US      43:06.00 43:06.00 13:53 34  34.4       8        F3135    
120   1115 Brittany Masear      F      Thomasville  NC    US      44:05.00 44:05.00 14:12 30  33.5       7        F2630    
121   1054 Matthew Finkelstein  M      Kernersville NC    US      44:31.00 44:31.00 14:20 55  34.4       7        M5155    
122   1046 Jason Dean           M      Madison      NC    US      44:32.00 44:32.00 14:20 41  31.0       6        M4145    
123   1150 Alan Shepherd        M      Oak Ridge    NC    US      44:33.00 44:33.00 14:21 52  33.6       8        M5155    
124   1130 Deborah Phillips     F      Trinity      NC    US      44:58.00 44:58.00 14:29 38  33.4       9        F3640    
125   1197 H. Hollern           F      Trinity      NC    US      44:59.00 44:59.00 14:29 9   39.9       3        F0110    
126   1200 M. Mullinnix         F      Archdale     NC    US      45:12.00 45:12.00 14:33 10  38.5       5        F0110    
127   1083 K. Hill              F      Archdale     NC    US      45:12.00 45:12.00 14:33 10  38.5       4        F0110    
128   1165 L. Stratton          F      Archdale     NC    US      45:12.00 45:12.00 14:33 11  37.4       2        F1115    
129   1112 Doug MacColl         M      Jamestown    NC    US      45:20.00 45:20.00 14:36 40  30.3       8        M3640    
130   1005 Josh Apel            M      Jamestown    NC    US      45:21.00 45:21.00 14:36 40  30.2       9        M3640    
131   1131 Angela Puckett       F      Clemmons     NC    US      46:20.00 46:20.00 14:55 52  36.4       11       F5155    
132   1020 Jack Carroll         M      Clemmons     NC    US      46:21.00 46:21.00 14:55 59  34.2       5        M5660    
133   1129 Chris Phillips       M      Trinity      NC    US      46:37.00 46:37.00 15:01 41  29.6       7        M4145    
134   1144 Janess Reyna         F      Thomasville  NC    US      46:54.00 46:54.00 15:06 43  33.0       7        F4145    
135   1133 Stacy Pulaski        F      Trinity      NC    US      47:02.00 47:02.00 15:09 39  32.1       10       F3640    
136   1047 Bryan Dennison       M      High Point   NC    US      47:18.00 47:18.00 15:14 53  31.9       9        M5155    
137   1218 Kara Barrows         F      Trinity      NC    US      47:19.00 47:19.00 15:14 22  31.2       2        F2125    
138   1069 Kristine Groves      F      Thomasville  NC    US      47:22.00 47:22.00 15:15 34  31.3       9        F3135    
139   1060 Thomas Gillespie     M      Trinity      NC    US      47:27.00 47:27.00 15:17 71  37.3       2        M6699    
140   1059 Debra Gillespie      F      Trinity      NC    US      47:39.00 47:39.00 15:21 62  39.9       1        F6165    
141   1068 Alison Graff         F      Trinity      NC    US      47:48.00 47:48.00 15:23 48  33.8       8        F4650    
142   1040 C. Currie            M      Summerfield  NC    US      47:58.00 47:58.00 15:27 5   44.7       4        M0110    
143   1008 David Boythe         M      Charlotte    NC    US      48:00.00 48:00.00 15:27 65  34.7       2        M6165    
144   1132 A. Pulaski           F      Trinity      NC    US      48:27.00 48:27.00 15:36 12  34.0       3        F1115    
145   1119 Jesse McQueen        M      Hamlet       NC    US      49:14.00 49:14.00 15:51 47  29.3       10       M4650    
146   1164 Crystal Stratton     F      Archdale     NC    US      49:16.00 49:16.00 15:52 39  30.6       11       F3640    
147   1084 Melody Hill          F      Archdale     NC    US      49:17.00 49:17.00 15:52 42  31.1       8        F4145    
148   1198 Melissa Mullinnix    F      Archdale     NC    US      49:18.00 49:18.00 15:52 38  30.5       12       F3640    
149   1203 Jonathan Lawson      M      Trinity      NC    US      49:21.00 49:21.00 15:53 38  27.4       10       M3640    
150   1188 John Wilson          M      Trinity      NC    US      49:22.00 49:22.00 15:54 55  31.1       10       M5155    
151   1187 Dana Wilson          F      Trinity      NC    US      49:22.00 49:22.00 15:54 55  35.4       12       F5155    
152   1168 Michele Swaim        F      Colfax       NC    US      49:33.00 49:33.00 15:57 37  30.2       13       F3640    
153   1099 Deana Kelly          F      High Point   NC    US      50:07.00 50:07.00 16:08 47  31.9       9        F4650    
154   1167 Janie Swaim          F      High Point   NC    US      50:11.00 50:11.00 16:09 66  39.9       1        F6699    
155   1105 Cindy Lambert        F      High Point   NC    US      50:15.00 50:15.00 16:11 60  36.9       2        F5660    
156   1185 Sarah Wilkerson      F      Jamestown    NC    US      50:56.00 50:56.00 16:24 30  29.0       8        F2630    
157   1175 Christy Weist        F      Archdale     NC    US      50:58.00 50:58.00 16:25 43  30.3       9        F4145    
158   1010 Jennifer Bream       F      Oak Ridge    NC    US      50:58.00 50:58.00 16:25 31  29.0       10       F3135    
159   1166 Matt Stratton        M      Archdale     NC    US      53:40.00 53:40.00 17:17 40  25.6       11       M3640    
160   1122 Jay Morrow           M      Trinity      NC    US      54:04.00 54:04.00 17:24 60  29.5       6        M5660    
161   1018 Pamela Cantara       F      High Point   NC    US      54:05.00 54:05.00 17:25 47  29.6       10       F4650    
162   1155 Maegan Shoemaker     F      Archdale     NC    US      54:23.00 54:23.00 17:30 30  27.2       10       F2630    
163   1035 Caroline Cox         F      Archdale     NC    US      54:23.00 54:23.00 17:31 27  27.2       9        F2630    
164   1071 Pam Grubb            F      Trinity      NC    US      54:23.00 54:23.00 17:31 57  32.9       3        F5660    
165   1013 Aneattria Britt      F      Thomasville  NC    US      54:23.00 54:23.00 17:31 54  31.7       13       F5155    
166   1063 Ashleigh Golemon     F      Trinity      NC    US      54:25.00 54:25.00 17:31 21  27.1       3        F2125    
167   1127 Jessica Percival     F      Archdale     NC    US      57:01.00 57:01.00 18:22 29  25.9       11       F2630    
168   1148 Jordan Sapp          F      Archdale     NC    US      57:02.00 57:02.00 18:22 28  25.9       12       F2630    
169   1179 Kim West             F      Greensboro   NC    US      57:41.00 57:41.00 18:34 41  26.4       10       F4145    
170   1114 Alexa Masear         F      Kernersville NC    US      59:06.00 59:06.00 19:02 27  25.0       13       F2630    
171   1201 M. Mullinnix         M      Archdale     NC    US      8:18.16  8:18.16  40:23 8   207.0      1        M0110    
172   1024 Summer Coates        F      Germanton    NC    US      9:04.03  9:04.03  55:07 17  165.4      1        F1620    
173   1019 Hallie Carroll       F      Germanton    NC    US      9:04.17  9:04.17  55:12 17  165.4      2        F1620    
174   1171 Madison Tilley       F      Yadkinville  NC    US      9:04.18  9:04.18  55:12 22  162.8      1        F2125    


Male 1-10
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     M. Mullinnix 1201 8   171     Archdale NC US    8:18.16  
2     T. Groves    1070 9   70      Thomasville NC US 32:19.00 
3     C. Currie    1039 8   81      Summerfield NC US 34:44.00 
4     C. Currie    1040 5   142     Summerfield NC US 47:58.00 


Female 1-10
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     G. Shepherd  1151 9   111     Oak Ridge NC US 40:39 
2     I. Shepherd  1152 7   113     Oak Ridge NC US 40:48 
3     H. Hollern   1197 9   125     Trinity NC US   44:59 
4     K. Hill      1083 10  127     Archdale NC US  45:12 
5     M. Mullinnix 1200 10  126     Archdale NC US  45:12 


Male 11-15
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Isaac Reyna  1143 14  9       Thomasville NC US 20:30 
2     Evan Depolo  1048 15  21      Thomasville NC US 24:01 
3     Thomas Hardy 1212 15  33      Trinity NC US     25:45 
4     Joseph Yanez 1189 15  100     Thomasville NC US 37:30 


Female 11-15
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     K. Phillips 1216 11  101     Trinity NC US  37:46 
2     L. Stratton 1165 11  128     Archdale NC US 45:12 
3     A. Pulaski  1132 12  144     Trinity NC US  48:27 


Male 16-20
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Jonathan Timothy 1172 20  2       Greensboro NC US  16:21 
2     Ewan Hynes       1089 19  4       Greensboro NC US  17:04 
3     Aidan Reyna      1142 17  5       Thomasville NC US 17:39 
4     Chase Ramey      1134 16  7       Thomasville NC US 17:54 
5     Gavin Comer      1030 16  8       Thomasville NC US 19:32 


Female 16-20
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Summer Coates  1024 17  172     Germanton NC US 9:04.03 
2     Hallie Carroll 1019 17  173     Germanton NC US 9:04.17 


Male 21-25
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Brian Gottwalt  1065 24  3       Trinity NC US  16:38 
2     Joseph Matteson 1117 21  18      Archdale NC US 23:52 
3     Alan Byrd       1016 25  44      Asheboro NC US 27:25 
4     Jordan Welch    1177 24  68      Trinity NC US  32:09 


Female 21-25
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Madison Tilley   1171 22  174     Yadkinville NC US 9:04.18  
2     Kara Barrows     1218 22  137     Trinity NC US     47:19.00 
3     Ashleigh Golemon 1063 21  166     Trinity NC US     54:25.00 


Male 26-30
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Christopher Johnson 1092 27  22      Sophia NC US    24:17 
2     Sam Rutledge        1210 30  26      Trinity NC US   24:35 
3     Mike Kantor         1097 28  31      Graham NC US    25:43 
4     Kevin Glotzbach     1061 27  37      Asheboro NC US  26:33 
5     Matthew Wells       1178 26  41      Oak Ridge NC US 27:14 


Female 26-30
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Anna Wright     1214 27  32      Trinity NC US  25:44 
2     Kaitlyn Jones   1209 29  43      Trinity NC US  27:24 
3     Maria Niemitalo 1124 27  51      Trinity NC US  28:02 
4     Kayla Byrd      1017 29  52      Denton NC US   28:03 
5     Molly Kulwicki  1103 30  65      Archdale NC US 31:27 


Male 31-35
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Brandon Hudgins    1215 31  1       Trinity NC US     15:58 
2     Daniel Austin      1006 34  13      High Point NC US  22:59 
3     Darrin Shackelford 1192 31  23      Trinity NC US     24:25 
4     Nickey Varkey      1174 32  39      Greensboro NC US  27:01 
5     Kevin Currie       1042 35  82      Summerfield NC US 34:46 


Female 31-35
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Saowalak Wester  1180 31  19      Greensboro NC US  23:58 
2     Meredith Shields 1154 33  28      Sophia NC US      25:14 
3     Candice Skeen    1156 35  49      Calabash NC US    27:48 
4     Katie Freeman    1058 31  66      Thomasville NC US 31:41 
5     Teagon Snider    1158 33  71      Archdale NC US    32:38 


Male 36-40
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Joe Sauerbrey    1149 39  6       Thomasville NC US 17:46 
2     Christopher Long 1108 36  11      Sophia NC US      22:39 
3     Bill Cotier      1217 37  45      Trinity NC US     27:32 
4     Jason Lowe       1111 39  63      Randleman NC US   30:48 
5     Zeb Holden       1085 38  64      Archdale NC US    31:09 


Female 36-40
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kerrie Currie    1041 37  30      Summerfield NC US 25:38 
2     Tana Henault     1078 37  72      Archdale NC US    33:02 
3     Katie Copple     1033 38  73      High Point NC US  33:34 
4     Meredith Carroll 1021 36  84      Durham NC US      34:54 
5     Heather Craddock 1036 40  91      Thomasville NC US 36:00 


Male 41-45
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Matthew Coon  1032 44  12      Greensboro NC US  22:54 
2     Michael Comer 1031 43  29      Thomasville NC US 25:18 
3     David Ramey   1136 41  57      Thomasville NC US 28:51 
4     Kevin Reddick 1139 44  78      High Point NC US  34:15 
5     Mark Halsey   1073 44  94      High Point NC US  36:25 


Female 41-45
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Kara Elmore       1053 43  17      Randleman NC US   23:41 
2     Chasity Ramey     1135 41  20      Thomasville NC US 23:59 
3     Julie Messner     1121 41  48      Trinity NC US     27:48 
4     Amy Golemon       1062 44  55      Trinity NC US     28:32 
5     Barbara Jorgensen 1095 45  85      Greensboro NC US  34:59 


Male 46-50
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Edward Smith     1194 46  15      Trinity NC US      23:25 
2     Joe Johnson      1093 48  16      Tobaccoville NC US 23:40 
3     Stefan Johansson 1091 50  24      Greensboro NC US   24:25 
4     Eric Jorgensen   1096 46  50      Greensboro NC US   27:57 
5     Richard Foust    1056 48  53      Trinity NC US      28:12 


Female 46-50
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Anne Zimmerman   1213 48  86      Trinity NC US  34:59 
2     Patty Lange      1106 50  88      Trinity NC US  35:13 
3     Heather Thompson 1170 48  96      Trinity NC US  36:47 
4     Donna Sanders    1147 49  106     Sophia NC US   39:15 
5     Debbie Dean      1044 50  110     Archdale NC US 40:09 


Male 51-55
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Lord Collier      1028 54  25      Greensboro NC US  24:26 
2     Eric Hoots        1086 53  34      Yadkinville NC US 25:53 
3     Danny Inman       1191 53  42      Greensboro NC US  27:20 
4     Ramesh Akkiangadi 1001 52  59      Greensboro NC US  29:18 
5     T.J. Gottwalt     1067 54  108     Trinity NC US     39:35 


Female 51-55
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Location          Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ================= ===== 
1     Melinda Sadler     1146 51  40      Greensboro NC US  27:08 
2     Sandra Stewart     1163 52  62      Advance NC US     30:24 
3     Mary Depolo        1049 53  77      Thomasville NC US 33:59 
4     Annette S Caughron 1022 53  80      Randleman NC US   34:34 
5     Christy Welch      1176 51  83      Trinity NC US     34:47 


Male 56-60
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Mark Walker          1221 56  27      Trinity NC US      24:57 
2     Danny Longuillo      1109 58  35      Trinity NC US      26:00 
3     Henry Kozlowski, Jr. 1102 59  75      Archdale NC US     33:47 
4     Daniel Cross         1037 59  118     Kernersville NC US 42:11 
5     Jack Carroll         1020 59  132     Clemmons NC US     46:21 


Female 56-60
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Diana Cross   1038 57  60      Kernersville NC US 29:22 
2     Cindy Lambert 1105 60  155     High Point NC US   50:15 
3     Pam Grubb     1071 57  164     Trinity NC US      54:23 


Male 61-65
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Allen Smith  1193 65  47      Trinity NC US   27:41 
2     David Boythe 1008 65  143     Charlotte NC US 48:00 


Female 61-65
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Debra Gillespie 1059 62  140     Trinity NC US 47:39 


Male 66-99
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Edward Henderson 1080 70  58      Trinity NC US 29:01 
2     Thomas Gillespie 1060 71  139     Trinity NC US 47:27 


Female 66-99
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Janie Swaim 1167 66  154     High Point NC US 50:11 

Embed Code