Fujifilm 5k

Sat October 13, 2018 Greenwood, SC US 29649 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2018
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                     Gender City         State Country Clock    Chip     Pace  Age Age        Division Division       Team Name 
                                                                     Time     Time               Percentage Place                             
===== === ======================== ====== ============ ===== ======= ======== ======== ===== === ========== ======== ============== ========= 
1     46  Brett Baker              M      Greenwood    SC    US      20:10.70 20:10.70 6:30  55  76.0       1        Male Overall             
2     47  Noah Bannister           M      Donalds      SC    US      21:06.78 21:06.78 6:48  17  62.0       1        M Under 18               
3     29  Derrick Pace             M      Troy         SC    US      21:17.44 21:17.44 6:51  35  62.3       1        M 0-99                   
4     11  M. Dalton                M      Greenwood    SC    US      22:16.29 22:16.29 7:10  11  67.0       2        M 0-99                   
5     28  Samantha Nelson          F      Greenwood    SC    US      22:23.98 22:23.98 7:13  35  66.4       1        Female Overall           
6     23  Nicholas Marshall        M      Greenwood    SC    US      23:03.06 23:03.06 7:25  27  56.3       3        M 0-99                   
7     1   Eric Abed                M      Greenville   SC    US      24:09.19 24:09.19 7:46  40  56.8       4        M 0-99                   
8     18  David Feece              M      Greenwood    SC    US      24:39.55 24:39.55 7:56  55  62.2       5        M 0-99                   
9     48  Kevin Kessler            M      Ninety Six   SC    US      25:10.53 25:10.53 8:06  42  55.2       6        M 0-99                   
10    4   Brian Ayres              M      Saint Paul   MN    US      25:17.83 25:17.83 8:09  29  51.4       7        M 0-99                   
11    13  Evan Dorn                M      Greenwood    SC    US      26:05.52 26:05.52 8:24  26  49.8       8        M 0-99                   
12    24  Matt McCravy             M      Greenwood    SC    US      26:47.88 26:47.88 8:38  49  54.6       9        M 0-99                   
13    21  David Hine               M      Greenwood    SC    US      26:56.63 26:56.63 8:40  60  59.3       10       M 0-99                   
14    44  Todd Will                M      Greenwood    SC    US      27:23.27 27:23.27 8:49  53  55.1       11       M 0-99                   
15    12  Todd Dalton              M      Greenwood    SC    US      27:44.27 27:44.27 8:56  53  54.4       12       M 0-99                   
16    17  William Estes            M      Greenwood    SC    US      28:08.65 28:08.65 9:04  24  46.1       13       M 0-99                   
17    49  Allison Hammett          F      Greenwood    SC    US      28:29.05 28:29.05 9:10  31  51.8       1        F 0-99                   
18    25  Andrew McLeod            M      Greenwood    SC    US      28:32.41 28:32.41 9:11  37  47.0       14       M 0-99                   
19    41  Mallory White            F      Simpsonville SC    US      30:09.58 30:09.58 9:42  32  49.0       2        F 0-99                   
20    51  Andrea Hobson            F      Greenwood    SC    US      31:06.05 31:06.05 10:01 28  47.5       3        F 0-99                   
21    45  Brandon Burdette         M      Greenwood    SC    US      32:06.94 32:06.94 10:20 48  45.3       15       M 0-99                   
22    35  Karen Swygert            F      Greenwood    SC    US      34:58.52 34:58.52 11:15 60  53.0       4        F 0-99                   
23    53  A. Gordon                F                                 36:08.80 36:08.80 11:38 11  46.8       1        F Under 18               
24    15  Jordan Ellison           F      Columbia     SC    US      37:22.52 37:22.52 12:02 24  39.5       5        F 0-99                   
25    2   Brittany Aga             F      Greenwood    SC    US      39:00.48 39:00.48 12:33 30  37.9       6        F 0-99                   
26    7   Keah Bateman             F      Greenwood    SC    US      39:25.42 39:25.42 12:41 29  37.5       7        F 0-99                   
27    19  Nicole Fuller            F      Greenwood    SC    US      42:21.65 42:21.65 13:38 26  34.9       8        F 0-99                   
28    14  David Elliott            M      Greenwood    SC    US      42:37.20 42:37.20 13:43 61  37.8       16       M 0-99                   
29    10  Lisa Creswell            F      Greenwood    SC    US      42:40.50 42:40.50 13:44 42  36.0       9        F 0-99                   
30    8   Jean Blair               F      Simpsonville SC    US      42:54.58 42:54.58 13:49 63  44.9       10       F 0-99                   
31    50  Ben Hammett              M      Greenwood    SC    US      43:29.40 43:29.40 14:00 36  30.7       17       M 0-99                   
32    27  Jennifer Murray          F      Greenwood    SC    US      48:25.23 48:25.23 15:35 47  33.0       11       F 0-99                   
33    26  Greg Murray              M      Greenwood    SC    US      48:26.49 48:26.49 15:36 53  31.2       18       M 0-99                   
34    40  M. White                 F      Simpsonville SC    US      50:09.31 50:09.31 16:09 7   38.4       12       F 0-99                   
35    42  Michael White            M      Simpsonville SC    US      50:18.98 50:18.98 16:12 36  26.5       19       M 0-99                   
36    37  Donna Toland             F      clinton      SC    US      51:11.70 51:11.70 16:29 55  34.1       13       F 0-99                   
37    38  Robert Toland            M      Clinton      SC    US      51:24.91 51:24.91 16:33 57  30.3       20       M 0-99                   
38    30  Adriene Pratt            F      Ninety Six   SC    US      54:14.55 54:14.55 17:28 37  27.6       14       F 0-99                   
39    3   Laura Arellano Arguelles F      Ninety Six   SC    US      54:15.64 54:15.64 17:28 31  27.2       15       F 0-99                   
40    6   Laurie Barnes            F      Greenwood    SC    US      56:40.00 56:40.00 18:14 39  26.6       16       F 0-99                   
41    39  Kacey Waldrop            F      Greenwood    SC    US      56:46.95 56:46.95 18:17 29  26.0       17       F 0-99                   
42    31  johnnie sanders          M      Laurens      SC    US      56:48.19 56:48.19 18:17 41  24.3       21       M 0-99                   
43    36  Jeannie Taylor           F      Greenwood    SC    US      56:49.31 56:49.31 18:17 47  28.2       18       F 0-99                   


Top Male Finisher - Under 18
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======== 
1     Noah Bannister 47  17  2       M      Donalds SC US 21:06.78 


Top Female Finisher - Under 18
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     A. Gordon 53  11  23      F               36:08.8 


Male Overall Winners
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Brett Baker 46  55  1       M      Greenwood SC US 20:10.7 


Female Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======== 
1     Samantha Nelson 28  35  5       F      Greenwood SC US 22:23.98 

Additional results can be found at http://www.fujifilm5k.com.

Embed Code