Results For
Rockin Run & Roll 5K

North Port, FL 34291
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City             State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                       Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ====================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     137 Donna Haines           F      Englewood        FL    US      0:09:07.6 0:09:07.6 2:56  61  205.6      1        F Overall 
2     128 Chad Belcher           M      Sarasota         FL    US      0:21:15.7 0:21:14.7 6:50  47  67.9       1        M Overall 
3     315 Michael Liliy          M      Venice           FL    US      0:21:34.9 0:21:33.7 6:56  50  68.4       1        M Masters 
4     119 Juan Hidalgo           M      North Port       FL    US      0:21:51.4 0:21:50.1 7:02  55  70.2       1        M Grand M 
5     304 Ken Burrows            M      Augusta          GA    US      0:22:17.0 0:22:15.3 7:10  53  67.8       1        M 50-54   
6     276 Lee Wallace            M                                     0:22:40.8 0:22:39.4 7:18  44  62.2       1        M 40-44   
7     226 Eric McConnell         M      North Port       FL    US      0:23:08.3 0:23:06.1 7:26  34  57.1       1        M 30-34   
8     227 Bethany Heslam         F      North Port       FL    US      0:23:32.0 0:23:30.8 7:34  54  73.4       1        F Masters 
9     172 Shauna Edwards-Wittman F      Venice           FL    US      0:23:49.5 0:23:49.1 7:40  36  62.6       1        F 35-39   
10    194 Alex Cardona           M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:23:53.1 0:23:33.4 7:35  29  55.2       1        M 25-29   
11    301 Shelley Pizza          F      North Port       FL    US      0:24:08.7 0:24:08.1 7:46  36  61.7       2        F 35-39   
12    275 Erika Wallace          F                                     0:24:24.4 0:24:23.7 7:51  45  64.4       1        F 45-49   
13    309 Marc Renick            M                             US      0:24:40.6 0:24:38.5 7:56  50  59.9       2        M 50-54   
14    168 Peighton Chambers      M      North Port       FL    US      0:25:24.2 0:25:00.6 8:03  13  56.1       1        M 10-14   
15    224 Robbie Rutherford      M      North Port       FL    US      0:25:27.6 0:25:20.5 8:09  27  51.2       2        M 25-29   
16    209 Dana Taylor            F      North Port       FL    US      0:25:32.2 0:25:26.8 8:11  35  58.4       3        F 35-39   
17    146 Virginie Breuer        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:25:39.8 0:25:37.4 8:15  43  60.4       1        F 40-44   
18    244 F. Klutke              F      Venice           FL    US      0:25:51.2 0:25:50.6 8:19  9   69.4       1        F 1- 9    
19    223 Brittany Rutherford    F      North Port       FL    US      0:26:06.8 0:26:00.0 8:22  28  56.8       1        F 25-29   
20    217 Jake Russell           M      North Port       FL    US      0:26:06.9 0:26:05.2 8:24  31  50.0       2        M 30-34   
21    202 Caitlin Weaver         F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:26:24.4 0:26:23.3 8:30  30  56.0       1        F 30-34   
22    248 Heather Henson         F      Venice           FL    US      0:26:43.3 0:26:40.3 8:35  43  58.0       2        F 40-44   
23    249 Clay Henson            M      Venice           FL    US      0:26:45.0 0:26:42.4 8:36  43  52.4       2        M 40-44   
24    173 Andrya Edwards         F      Venice           FL    US      0:26:58.5 0:26:58.2 8:41  14  58.5       1        F 10-14   
25    299 Jonathan Lewis         M      North Port       FL    US      0:27:00.2 0:26:47.8 8:38  45  53.1       1        M 45-49   
26    274 Peter Lear             M                                     0:27:02.4 0:26:51.2 8:39  48  54.1       2        M 45-49   
27    134 Phillip Adams          M      North Port       FL    US      0:27:39.9 0:27:36.8 8:53  41  50.0       3        M 40-44   
28    150 Holly Knapp            F      North Port       FL    US      0:27:40.0 0:27:25.4 8:50  41  55.6       3        F 40-44   
29    243 Britta Klutke          F      Venice           FL    US      0:28:22.9 0:28:22.2 9:08  47  56.4       2        F 45-49   
30    296 Shyla Morgan           F      North Port       FL    US      0:28:28.3 0:28:22.2 9:08  41  53.8       4        F 40-44   
31    151 Ryan Miller            M      North Port       FL    US      0:28:37.5 0:28:27.0 9:09  37  47.2       1        M 35-39   
32    256 Jennifer Thurston      F                                     0:28:43.3 0:28:41.0 9:14  30  51.5       2        F 30-34   
33    198 R. McCord              M      North Port       FL    US      0:28:55.4 0:28:50.0 9:17  9   56.5       1        M 1- 9    
34    142 Eileen Wernsman        F      Milwaukee        WI    US      0:29:02.0 0:28:55.6 9:19  60  64.1       1        F Grand M 
35    281 Dawn Shorter           F                                     0:29:09.6 0:28:21.9 9:08  47  56.4       3        F 45-49   
36    210 Linda Britt-Smith      F      North Port       FL    US      0:29:24.3 0:29:21.3 9:27  54  58.8       1        F 50-54   
37    228 Jim Chappo             M      North Port       FL    US      0:29:28.6 0:29:24.4 9:28  61  54.7       1        M Senior  
38    141 Robert Marciano        M      Venice           FL    US      0:29:36.8 0:29:33.2 9:31  67  57.4       1        M 65-69   
39    170 Dolli Winans           F      North Port       FL    US      0:30:00.1 0:30:00.1 9:39  55  58.2       1        F 55-59   
40    113 Dee Stout              F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:30:06.7 0:30:01.2 9:40  66  66.6       1        F Senior  
41    242 Natalia Obraztsova     F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:30:09.7 0:30:08.6 9:42  43  51.3       5        F 40-44   
42    264 Ralph Longoria         M                                     0:30:29.2 0:30:12.5 9:43  54  50.4       3        M 50-54   
43    197 Jennifer McCord        F      North Port       FL    US      0:30:31.5 0:30:25.2 9:47  33  48.7       3        F 30-34   
44    215 bill anderson          M      Westland         MI    US      0:30:38.1 0:30:35.2 9:51  74  60.3       1        M Veteran 
45    201 Elysia Lord            F      North Port       FL    US      0:30:39.4 0:30:34.2 9:50  33  48.4       4        F 30-34   
46    125 April Rose             F      North Port       FL    US      0:30:39.9 0:30:24.3 9:47  40  49.9       6        F 40-44   
47    240 Harley Tyson           M      Arcadia          FL    US      0:30:46.8 0:30:30.0 9:49  42  45.6       4        M 40-44   
48    118 Guy Emerich            M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:30:51.7 0:30:46.4 9:54  73  59.0       1        M 70-74   
49    239 Wendy Dremann          F      North Port       FL    US      0:31:05.7 0:31:03.3 10:00 48  52.1       4        F 45-49   
50    133 Fawne Adams            F      north port       FL    US      0:31:32.6 0:31:29.7 10:08 36  47.3       4        F 35-39   
51    277 Ava Wisner             F                                     0:31:40.4 0:31:29.5 10:08 13  51.2       2        F 10-14   
52    225 Stacy Donnelly         F      Somerset         KY    US      0:31:43.6 0:31:30.7 10:09 39  47.9       5        F 35-39   
53    237 Kelly Paschke          F      appleton         WI    US      0:31:43.7 0:31:30.7 10:09 47  50.8       5        F 45-49   
54    298 Tricia Wisner          F      North Port             US      0:31:44.3 0:31:34.3 10:10 44  49.4       7        F 40-44   
55    161 Ron Reid               M      Venice           FL    US      0:31:47.1 0:31:41.5 10:12 69  54.5       2        M 65-69   
56    267 Kathleen Byington      F                                     0:32:03.3 0:31:50.1 10:15 34  46.6       5        F 30-34   
57    257 Jennifer Fehrs         F                                     0:32:03.3 0:32:00.5 10:18 47  50.0       6        F 45-49   
58    268 Corey Byingotn         M                                     0:32:05.7 0:31:52.1 10:15 35  41.6       2        M 35-39   
59    190 José H. Irizarry      M      North Port       FL    US      0:32:10.4 0:31:58.0 10:17 67  53.0       3        M 65-69   
60    145 Amanda Shedlock        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:32:18.0 0:31:57.2 10:17 30  46.2       6        F 30-34   
61    177 Ryan Morazes           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:32:20.5 0:32:15.3 10:23 32  40.6       3        M 30-34   
62    311 Rob Reid               M                             US      0:32:24.1 0:32:18.0 10:24 55  47.5       1        M 55-59   
63    140 Jeffrey Petroske       M      North Port       FL    US      0:32:38.9 0:32:22.9 10:25 29  40.1       3        M 25-29   
64    139 Kimberly Petroske      F      North Port       FL    US      0:32:39.2 0:32:25.1 10:26 30  45.6       7        F 30-34   
65    313 Entrinity Packett      F      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:32:43.9 0:32:15.0 10:23 25  45.8       2        F 25-29   
66    314 Robert McManus         M      Cape Coral       FL    US      0:32:46.2 0:32:18.4 10:24 27  40.2       4        M 25-29   
67    229 Ron Lonnett            M      Beaver Falls     PA    US      0:32:46.4 0:32:33.8 10:29 61  49.4       1        M 60-64   
68    260 Kenny Rappuhn          M                                     0:32:49.5 0:32:23.4 10:26 48  44.9       3        M 45-49   
69    154 Zachary Polak          M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:32:56.1 0:32:44.5 10:32 30  39.8       4        M 30-34   
70    318 Rebecca Paul           F                                     0:33:06.1 0:32:34.6 10:29 45  48.2       7        F 45-49   
71    163 Mady Scarborough       F      North Port       FL    US      0:33:22.0 0:33:15.6 10:42 61  56.4       1        F 60-64   
72    317 Dorothy St. Pierre     F      North Port       FL    US      0:33:27.1 0:33:09.7 10:40 37  45.1       6        F 35-39   
73    181 Jennifer McManus       F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:33:33.4 0:33:04.3 10:39 44  47.1       8        F 40-44   
74    189 Sheilah Thomas         F      North Port       FL    US      0:34:06.0 0:33:59.1 10:56 41  44.9       9        F 40-44   
75    285 Christopher Maki       M                                     0:34:11.1 0:33:57.2 10:56 50  43.4       4        M 50-54   
76    148 Donald Leslie          M      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:34:12.6 0:33:55.8 10:55 76  56.2       1        M 75-79   
77    195 Allyssa Dennard        F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:34:18.5 0:34:00.9 10:57 24  43.4       1        F 20-24   
78    292 Craig Ruggerio         M                                     0:34:22.2 0:33:55.4 10:55 46  42.2       4        M 45-49   
79    175 JILL MALLORY           F      North Port       FL    US      0:34:23.2 0:34:19.0 11:03 54  50.3       2        F 50-54   
80    176 GREGORY MALLORY        M      NORTH PORT       FL    US      0:34:23.8 0:34:18.9 11:03 54  44.3       5        M 50-54   
81    188 MJ Johnson             F      North Port       FL    US      0:34:31.6 0:34:13.8 11:01 23  43.1       2        F 20-24   
82    193 Carol Proper           F      North Port       FL    US      0:34:43.3 0:34:28.9 11:06 68  59.5       1        F 65-69   
83    262 Pat Aubin              F                                     0:34:45.2 0:34:27.7 11:06 64  56.5       2        F 60-64   
84    107 Jessica Menzel         F      North Port       FL    US      0:34:45.3 0:34:45.3 11:11 44  44.8       10       F 40-44   
85    106 Laurie Clevenger       F      North Port       FL    US      0:34:51.1 0:34:51.1 11:13 49  46.9       8        F 45-49   
86    216 Barbara Bruce          F      North Port       FL    US      0:34:52.5 0:34:36.9 11:08 65  57.0       2        F 65-69   
87    278 Kaley Wisner           F                                     0:34:53.9 0:34:43.1 11:10 16  43.9       1        F 15-19   
88    208 Brian Duff             M      Englewood        FL    US      0:35:03.1 0:34:56.2 11:15 52  42.9       6        M 50-54   
89    185 Cheryl Hess            F      Bradenton        FL    US      0:35:05.0 0:34:58.0 11:15 68  58.7       3        F 65-69   
90    138 Kimberly Chapman       F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:35:06.4 0:34:54.8 11:14 61  53.8       3        F 60-64   
91    174 Betty Ridenour         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:35:06.6 0:34:58.8 11:16 53  48.8       3        F 50-54   
92    183 John Neal              M      Laurel           MD    US      0:35:13.5 0:35:01.9 11:17 81  60.7       1        M 80-99   
93    121 Jake Reich             M      North Port       FL    US      0:35:25.2 0:35:20.2 11:22 15  38.1       1        M 15-19   
94    241 Katherine Kiley        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:35:35.5 0:35:17.7 11:22 67  57.4       4        F 65-69   
95    104 Linda Kennedy          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:35:38.0 0:35:24.4 11:24 70  59.6       1        F Veteran 
96    247 Amy McCarthy           F      North Port       FL    US      0:35:38.5 0:35:19.4 11:22 40  42.9       11       F 40-44   
97    111 Ellen Wittman          F      North Port       FL    US      0:35:41.3 0:35:34.2 11:27 30  41.5       8        F 30-34   
98    236 Ralf Gruenewald        M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:35:45.0 0:35:30.6 11:26 61  45.3       2        M 60-64   
99    155 Kathryn Racioppi       F      North Port       FL    US      0:35:50.0 0:35:46.1 11:31 49  45.7       9        F 45-49   
100   246 Matthew Weinberger     M      North Port       FL    US      0:35:58.9 0:35:58.6 11:35 18  36.1       2        M 15-19   
101   207 Candy Duff             F      Englewood        FL    US      0:36:02.8 0:35:56.5 11:34 52  47.0       4        F 50-54   
102   167 Kelby Chambers         F      North Port       FL    US      0:36:04.2 0:35:43.0 11:30 17  42.0       2        F 15-19   
103   220 Crystal Fox            F      North Port       FL    US      0:36:11.9 0:36:02.0 11:36 18  41.2       3        F 15-19   
104   221 William Day            M      North Port       FL    US      0:36:14.8 0:36:04.4 11:37 51  41.2       7        M 50-54   
105   252 Josh Pelfrey           M                                     0:36:19.4 0:36:05.0 11:37 33  36.4       5        M 30-34   
106   206 Terri Ferreira         F      North Port       FL    US      0:36:19.9 0:36:16.9 11:41 46  43.7       10       F 45-49   
107   235 David Standen          M      North Port       FL    US      0:36:27.6 0:36:12.9 11:39 73  50.2       2        M 70-74   
108   103 Kathy Osullivan        F      Rotonda West     FL    US      0:36:41.7 0:36:26.5 11:44 69  57.1       5        F 65-69   
109   282 Madison Heid           F                                     0:36:49.1 0:36:36.0 11:47 29  40.3       3        F 25-29   
110   200 Michael Camp           M      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:36:49.7 0:36:40.3 11:48 55  41.8       2        M 55-59   
111   266 H. Warren              F                                     0:36:58.3 0:36:45.6 11:50 11  46.0       3        F 10-14   
112   265 Kathryn Peto           F                                     0:37:01.8 0:36:48.8 11:51 35  40.4       7        F 35-39   
113   136 Mary Howard-Winters    F      Venice           FL    US      0:37:37.1 0:37:29.2 12:04 41  40.7       12       F 40-44   
114   157 Heidi Gouger           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:37:47.1 0:37:35.4 12:06 48  43.0       11       F 45-49   
115   310 McKayla Duenaz         F      Englewood        FL    US      0:38:30.8 0:38:21.8 12:21 24  38.5       3        F 20-24   
116   214 M. Gomez               F      North Port       FL    US      0:38:34.8 0:38:29.9 12:23 8   48.2       2        F 1- 9    
117   124 K. Mihalakis           F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:38:37.2 0:38:17.6 12:20 12  43.0       4        F 10-14   
118   108 Pamela Barber          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:38:37.4 0:38:16.7 12:19 48  42.2       12       F 45-49   
119   123 Tina Mihalakis         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:38:37.5 0:38:16.8 12:19 49  42.7       13       F 45-49   
120   261 Tamara Oliver          F                                     0:38:38.9 0:38:21.6 12:21 59  47.7       2        F 55-59   
121   117 Melissa Kitcher        F      North Port       FL    US      0:38:40.6 0:38:30.2 12:24 39  39.2       8        F 35-39   
122   297 S. Morgan              F      North Port       FL    US      0:38:43.9 0:38:38.2 12:26 12  42.7       5        F 10-14   
123   131 Tony Sternberger       M      North Port       FL    US      0:38:53.3 0:38:30.1 12:24 60  41.5       3        M 60-64   
124   213 Michele Duss           F      North Port       FL    US      0:38:59.7 0:38:40.3 12:27 37  38.7       9        F 35-39   
125   162 Christy Williams       F      North Port       FL    US      0:39:10.9 0:38:43.0 12:28 38  38.8       10       F 35-39   
126   289 Theresa Scully         F                                     0:39:12.2 0:38:43.6 12:28 31  38.1       9        F 30-34   
127   288 Jessica Jufenheiner    F                                     0:39:12.6 0:38:42.3 12:27 29  38.2       4        F 25-29   
128   218 Brianna Cahoo          F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:39:12.6 0:38:43.3 12:28 24  38.1       4        F 20-24   
129   110 Jennifer Dines         F      North Port       FL    US      0:39:13.8 0:39:05.1 12:35 39  38.6       11       F 35-39   
130   234 Lydia Wagner           F      Venice           FL    US      0:39:16.5 0:39:09.4 12:36 57  45.7       3        F 55-59   
131   180 Joni Lauzon            F      North Port       FL    US      0:39:21.8 0:39:06.6 12:35 61  48.0       4        F 60-64   
132   105 Robin Banta            F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:39:21.9 0:39:06.8 12:35 62  48.6       5        F 60-64   
133   179 Elaine Hall            F      North Port       FL    US      0:39:22.1 0:39:07.1 12:35 56  45.2       4        F 55-59   
134   302 Wanda Erickson         F      Venice           FL    US      0:39:29.8 0:39:21.1 12:40 71  54.4       1        F 70-74   
135   102 MaryAnn Baxter         F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:39:35.6 0:39:33.8 12:44 62  48.0       6        F 60-64   
136   116 Bill Wofchuck          M      North Port       FL    US      0:39:37.1 0:39:26.9 12:42 67  43.0       4        M 65-69   
137   251 Sara Miller            F                                     0:40:04.2 0:39:53.1 12:50 31  37.0       10       F 30-34   
138   120 Janet Meaney           F      North Port       FL    US      0:40:13.9 0:40:09.6 12:56 59  45.6       5        F 55-59   
139   149 Stephanie Duval        F      North Port       FL    US      0:40:59.8 0:40:55.1 13:10 53  41.7       5        F 50-54   
140   191 Amy Gattorna           F      North Port       FL    US      0:41:17.5 0:41:09.1 13:15 25  35.9       5        F 25-29   
141   316 Rebecca Pinkard        F      North Port       FL    US      0:41:17.9 0:41:09.3 13:15 24  35.9       5        F 20-24   
142   222 Lindsay Barinas        F      North Port       FL    US      0:42:08.6 0:41:51.2 13:28 30  35.3       11       F 30-34   
143   126 BOBBY WRENN            M      North Port       FL    US      0:44:05.4 0:43:56.6 14:09 54  34.6       8        M 50-54   
144   127 ANIA WRENN             F      North Port       FL    US      0:44:06.1 0:43:57.5 14:09 41  34.7       13       F 40-44   
145   187 Donna McGinn           F      North Port       FL    US      0:46:38.9 0:46:17.2 14:54 72  46.9       2        F 70-74   
146   203 Christine Dixon        F      North Port       FL    US      0:48:12.4 0:48:07.9 15:30 53  35.5       6        F 50-54   
147   160 Kim Quigley            F      North Port       FL    US      0:48:13.0 0:48:07.2 15:29 52  35.1       7        F 50-54   
148   132 Marcia McDaniel        F      North Port       FL    US      0:48:22.6 0:48:00.1 15:27 62  39.6       7        F 60-64   
149   303 Montgomery Smith       M      North Port       FL    US      0:48:26.3 0:48:23.0 15:34 17  27.1       3        M 15-19   
150   273 Chloe Lear             F                                     0:48:35.4 0:48:18.0 15:33 17  31.1       4        F 15-19   
151   305 N. Young               F                             US      0:50:37.4 0:50:23.5 16:13 10  34.5       6        F 10-14   
152   307 David Young            M                             US      0:50:38.0 0:50:24.9 16:14 31  25.9       6        M 30-34   
153   254 Jennifer Ayres         F                                     0:50:52.9 0:50:43.6 16:20 51  32.9       8        F 50-54   
154   238 Judith Newhouse        F      Palm Bay         FL    US      0:51:28.3 0:51:05.1 16:27 57  35.0       6        F 55-59   
155   166 Katie Chambers         F      North Port       FL    US      0:51:28.9 0:51:05.9 16:27 35  29.1       12       F 35-39   
156   169 Robert Chambers        M      North Port       FL    US      0:51:30.5 0:51:06.7 16:27 38  26.4       3        M 35-39   
157   109 Jill Bruzzano          F      North Port       FL    US      0:53:01.1 0:52:52.5 17:01 63  36.4       8        F 60-64   
158   312 Erin Elsenheimer       F                             US      0:53:01.4 0:52:33.2 16:55 28  28.1       6        F 25-29   
159   143 Alicia Cangialosi      F      North Port       FL    US      0:53:34.4 0:53:14.3 17:08 28  27.7       7        F 25-29   
160   192 Tamara Fagan           F      North Port       FL    US      0:53:34.7 0:53:14.4 17:08 45  29.5       14       F 45-49   
161   112 Tracy Wilson           F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:53:52.1 0:53:42.6 17:17 47  29.8       15       F 45-49   
162   219 Jill Martin            F      Venice           FL    US      0:53:53.8 0:53:44.4 17:18 43  28.8       14       F 40-44   
163   165 Heather Ahnen          F      Nokomis          FL    US      0:54:27.2 0:54:09.2 17:26 43  28.6       15       F 40-44   
164   255 George Ayres           M                                     0:54:27.5 0:54:13.2 17:27 56  28.5       3        M 55-59   
165   158 Lori Atkinson          F      Sarasota         FL    US      0:54:27.9 0:54:09.2 17:26 47  29.5       16       F 45-49   
166   253 Yvonne Gibson          F                                     0:54:28.6 0:54:05.3 17:25 54  31.9       9        F 50-54   
167   204 Jeanie Wnoroski        F      Punta Gorda      FL    US      0:55:00.0 0:54:38.9 17:35 48  29.6       17       F 45-49   
168   205 MICHELLE ROMAN         F      Port Charlotte   FL    US      0:55:00.2 0:54:39.2 17:35 51  30.6       10       F 50-54   
169   211 James Bedford          M      Englewood        FL    US      0:55:34.9 0:55:08.1 17:45 59  28.7       4        M 55-59   
170   212 Gail Bedford           F      Englewood        FL    US      0:55:35.2 0:55:08.5 17:45 59  33.2       7        F 55-59   
171   306 A. Young               F                             US      0:56:19.4 0:56:06.3 18:04 8   33.1       3        F 1- 9    
172   308 Brittany Young         F                             US      0:56:20.0 0:56:05.5 18:03 29  26.3       8        F 25-29   
173   144 A. Colomer             F      North Port       FL    US      0:56:46.0 0:56:24.7 18:09 9   31.8       4        F 1- 9    
174   271 A. Galehouse           F                                     0:57:31.0 0:57:01.1 18:21 12  28.9       7        F 10-14   
175   135 Roxanne Sturges        F      North Port       FL    US      0:58:37.4 0:58:31.6 18:50 43  26.4       16       F 40-44   
176   272 Alison Christie        F                                     0:59:09.9 0:58:41.3 18:53 24  25.2       6        F 20-24   
177   270 Nicole Galehouse       F                                     0:59:11.3 0:58:41.8 18:54 32  25.2       12       F 30-34   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Chad Belcher 128 47  2       M      Sarasota FL US 21:15.7 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time   
===== ============ === === ======= ====== =============== ====== 
1     Donna Haines 137 61  1       F      Englewood FL US 9:07.6 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Michael Liliy 315 50  3       M      Venice FL US 21:34.9 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Bethany Heslam 227 54  8       F      North Port FL US 23:32 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo 119 55  4       M      North Port FL US 21:51.4 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Eileen Wernsman 142 60  34      F      Milwaukee WI US 29:02 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jim Chappo 228 61  37      M      North Port FL US 29:28.6 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Dee Stout 113 66  40      F      Port Charlotte FL US 30:06.7 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     bill anderson 215 74  44      M      Westland MI US 30:38.1 


Top Female Finisher - Veterans
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Linda Kennedy 104 70  95      F      Port Charlotte FL US 35:38 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     R. McCord 198 9   33      M      North Port FL US 28:55.4 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Peighton Chambers 168 13  14      M      North Port FL US 25:24.2 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jake Reich         121 15  93      M      North Port FL US 35:25.2 
2     Matthew Weinberger 246 18  100     M      North Port FL US 35:58.9 
3     Montgomery Smith   303 17  149     M      North Port FL US 48:26.3 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Alex Cardona      194 29  10      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 23:53.1 
2     Robbie Rutherford 224 27  15      M      North Port FL US       25:27.6 
3     Jeffrey Petroske  140 29  63      M      North Port FL US       32:38.9 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Eric McConnell 226 34  7       M      North Port FL US     23:08.3 
2     Jake Russell   217 31  20      M      North Port FL US     26:06.9 
3     Ryan Morazes   177 32  61      M      Port Charlotte FL US 32:20.5 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ryan Miller     151 37  31      M      North Port FL US 28:37.5 
2     Corey Byingotn  268 35  58      M                       32:05.7 
3     Robert Chambers 169 38  156     M      North Port FL US 51:30.5 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Lee Wallace   276 44  6       M                       22:40.8 
2     Clay Henson   249 43  23      M      Venice FL US     26:45.0 
3     Phillip Adams 134 41  27      M      North Port FL US 27:39.9 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Jonathan Lewis 299 45  25      M      North Port FL US 27:00.2 
2     Peter Lear     274 48  26      M                       27:02.4 
3     Kenny Rappuhn  260 48  68      M                       32:49.5 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Ken Burrows    304 53  5       M      Augusta GA US 22:17.0 
2     Marc Renick    309 50  13      M        US          24:40.6 
3     Ralph Longoria 264 54  42      M                    30:29.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Rob Reid     311 55  62      M        US                 32:24.1 
2     Michael Camp 200 55  110     M      Port Charlotte FL US 36:49.7 
3     George Ayres 255 56  164     M                           54:27.5 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ron Lonnett      229 61  67      M      Beaver Falls PA US   32:46.4 
2     Ralf Gruenewald  236 61  98      M      Port Charlotte FL US 35:45.0 
3     Tony Sternberger 131 60  123     M      North Port FL US     38:53.3 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Robert Marciano   141 67  38      M      Venice FL US     29:36.8 
2     Ron Reid          161 69  55      M      Venice FL US     31:47.1 
3     José H. Irizarry 190 67  59      M      North Port FL US 32:10.4 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Guy Emerich   118 73  48      M      Punta Gorda FL US 30:51.7 
2     David Standen 235 73  107     M      North Port FL US  36:27.6 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Donald Leslie 148 76  76      M      Punta Gorda FL US 34:12.6 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     John Neal 183 81  92      M      Laurel MD US 35:13.5 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     F. Klutke 244 9   18      F      Venice FL US     25:51.2 
2     M. Gomez  214 8   116     F      North Port FL US 38:34.8 
3     A. Young  306 8   171     F        US             56:19.4 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Andrya Edwards 173 14  24      F      Venice FL US 26:58.5 
2     Ava Wisner     277 13  51      F                   31:40.4 
3     H. Warren      266 11  111     F                   36:58.3 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Kaley Wisner   278 16  87      F                       34:53.9 
2     Kelby Chambers 167 17  102     F      North Port FL US 36:04.2 
3     Crystal Fox    220 18  103     F      North Port FL US 36:11.9 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Allyssa Dennard 195 24  77      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 34:18.5 
2     MJ Johnson      188 23  81      F      North Port FL US       34:31.6 
3     McKayla Duenaz  310 24  115     F      Englewood FL US        38:30.8 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brittany Rutherford 223 28  19      F      North Port FL US 26:06.8 
2     Entrinity Packett   313 25  65      F      Cape Coral FL US 32:43.9 
3     Madison Heid        282 29  109     F                       36:49.1 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Caitlin Weaver    202 30  21      F      Sarasota FL US   26:24.4 
2     Jennifer Thurston 256 30  32      F                       28:43.3 
3     Jennifer McCord   197 33  43      F      North Port FL US 30:31.5 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ====================== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Shauna Edwards-Wittman 172 36  9       F      Venice FL US     23:49.5 
2     Shelley Pizza          301 36  11      F      North Port FL US 24:08.7 
3     Dana Taylor            209 35  16      F      North Port FL US 25:32.2 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Virginie Breuer 146 43  17      F      Punta Gorda FL US 25:39.8 
2     Heather Henson  248 43  22      F      Venice FL US      26:43.3 
3     Holly Knapp     150 41  28      F      North Port FL US  27:40.0 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Erika Wallace 275 45  12      F                   24:24.4 
2     Britta Klutke 243 47  29      F      Venice FL US 28:22.9 
3     Dawn Shorter  281 47  35      F                   29:09.6 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Linda Britt-Smith 210 54  36      F      North Port FL US  29:24.3 
2     JILL MALLORY      175 54  79      F      North Port FL US  34:23.2 
3     Betty Ridenour    174 53  91      F      Punta Gorda FL US 35:06.6 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dolli Winans  170 55  39      F      North Port FL US 30:00.1 
2     Tamara Oliver 261 59  120     F                       38:38.9 
3     Lydia Wagner  234 57  130     F      Venice FL US     39:16.5 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Mady Scarborough 163 61  71      F      North Port FL US     33:22.0 
2     Pat Aubin        262 64  83      F                           34:45.2 
3     Kimberly Chapman 138 61  90      F      Port Charlotte FL US 35:06.4 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Carol Proper  193 68  82      F      North Port FL US 34:43.3 
2     Barbara Bruce 216 65  86      F      North Port FL US 34:52.5 
3     Cheryl Hess   185 68  89      F      Bradenton FL US  35:05.0 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Wanda Erickson 302 71  134     F      Venice FL US     39:29.8 
2     Donna McGinn   187 72  145     F      North Port FL US 46:38.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.