Results For
Rockin Run & Roll 5K

North Port, FL 34291
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division            
                                                                          Time      Time                Percentage Place                        
===== === ===================== ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== =================== 
1     161 Ray Chumbley          M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:19:31.0 0:19:31.0 3:54  38  69.3       1        M OA                
2     177 Chad Belcher          M      Sarasota             FL    US      0:21:24.0 0:21:24.0 4:17  48  67.9       1        M Mast              
3     106 Walter Lysinger       M      Parrish              FL    US      0:21:30.5 0:21:30.5 4:18  60  74.2       1        M GM                
4     26  Juan Hidalgo          M      North Port           FL    US      0:22:05.5 0:22:05.5 4:25  56  69.9       1        Male 55 to 59       
5     180 Mike Horne            M                                         0:22:15.5 0:22:15.5 4:27  62  72.9       1        M SGM               
6     159 Kenneth Varner        M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:22:16.5 0:22:16.5 4:27  57  70.0       2        Male 55 to 59       
7     2   Matthew Rogers        M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:23:01.5 0:23:01.5 4:37  32  56.8       1        Male 30 to 34       
8     110 Brooke Pasquale       F      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:23:51.2 0:23:51.2 4:46  29  61.9       1        F OA                
9     118 Nancy DelPrete        F      North Port           FL    US      0:23:51.5 0:23:51.5 4:46  58  75.9       1        F Mast              
10    16  Cody Henthorn         M      Englewood            FL    US      0:23:57.5 0:23:57.5 4:48  37  56.0       1        Male 35 to 39       
11    65  Matthew Kier          M      North Port           FL    US      0:24:41.4 0:24:41.4 4:56  18  52.7       1        Male 15 to 19       
12    87  Xander Cignarale      M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:24:53.5 0:24:53.5 4:59  15  54.0       2        Male 15 to 19       
13    14  Michael Camp          M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:24:53.6 0:24:53.6 4:59  56  62.1       3        Male 55 to 59       
14    31  F. Klutke             F      Venice               FL    US      0:25:45.7 0:25:45.7 5:09  10  67.5       1        Female 10 to 15     
15    190 Tim McLaughlin        M                                 US      0:26:15.3 0:26:15.3 5:15  64  62.9       1        Male 60 to 64       
16    131 Riley Jones           M                                 US      0:26:21.6 0:26:21.6 5:16  28  49.3       1        Male 25 to 29       
17    166 Frank Nicolosi        M                                 US      0:26:27.3 0:26:27.3 5:18  79  76.6       1        M VNS               
18    147 Josh Taylor           M                                 US      0:26:47.8 0:26:47.8 5:22  41  51.5       1        Male 40 to 44       
19    10  Dana Taylor           F      North Port           FL    US      0:26:54.9 0:26:54.9 5:23  36  55.4       1        Female 35 to 39     
20    123 Tyler Babik           M      North Port           FL    US      0:27:07.7 0:27:07.7 5:26  14  50.5       1        Male 10 to 14       
21    109 Daniel Corcoran       M      Venice               FL    US      0:27:28.8 0:27:28.8 5:30  45  51.7       1        Male 45 to 49       
22    103 Virginie Breuer       F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:27:30.2 0:27:30.2 5:30  44  56.7       1        Female 40 to 44     
23    194 Stan Edelson          M                                 US      0:27:31.2 0:27:31.2 5:30  78  72.1       1        Male 75 to 79       
24    192 Nancy Flanagan        F                                 US      0:27:34.4 0:27:34.4 5:31  67  73.5       1        F GM                
25    107 Linda Lysinger        F      Parrish              FL    US      0:27:37.8 0:27:37.8 5:32  59  66.3       1        Female 55 to 59     
26    117 Olivia Sharp          F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:27:42.8 0:27:42.8 5:32  54  62.3       1        Female 50 to 54     
27    46  Ann Palmer            F      North Port           FL    US      0:27:42.8 0:27:42.8 5:32  38  54.2       2        Female 35 to 39     
28    101 Jerry Hale            M      Johnson City         TN    US      0:27:55.4 0:27:55.4 5:35  68  61.2       1        Male 65 to 69       
29    11  Ryan Miller           M      North Port           FL    US      0:28:01.6 0:28:01.6 5:36  38  48.2       2        Male 35 to 39       
30    30  Britta Klutke         F      Venice               FL    US      0:28:04.0 0:28:04.0 5:37  48  57.6       1        Female 45 to 49     
31    148 Lance Broat           M                                 US      0:28:04.0 0:28:04.0 5:37  48  51.8       2        Male 45 to 49       
32    49  Dylan Brousseau       M      North Port           FL    US      0:28:10.7 0:28:10.7 5:38  16  47.0       3        Male 15 to 19       
33    18  Amy Cyr               F      North Port           FL    US      0:28:33.4 0:28:33.4 5:42  31  51.7       1        Female 30 to 34     
34    71  Colleen Vaccaro       F      Port  Charlotte      FL    US      0:28:36.6 0:28:36.6 5:44  41  53.3       2        Female 40 to 44     
35    136 Robert Reid           M                                 US      0:28:38.1 0:28:38.1 5:44  56  54.0       4        Male 55 to 59       
36    64  Mason Ribaudo         M      North Port           FL    US      0:28:43.9 0:28:43.9 5:45  13  48.8       2        Male 10 to 14       
37    160 Donald Heeter         M                                 US      0:28:44.6 0:28:44.6 5:45  33  45.7       2        Male 30 to 34       
38    111 David Pasquale        M      Cape Coral           FL    US      0:28:48.6 0:28:48.6 5:45  30  45.2       3        Male 30 to 34       
39    27  Eileen Wernsman       F      Milwaukee            WI    US      0:28:49.7 0:28:49.7 5:46  61  65.1       1        F SGM               
40    116 Jim Chandler          M      Englewood            FL    US      0:28:53.9 0:28:53.9 5:47  52  51.8       1        Male 50 to 54       
41    102 Amanda Shedlock       F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:29:52.1 0:29:52.1 5:59  31  49.4       2        Female 30 to 34     
42    97  Scott Kennamer        M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:30:15.9 0:30:15.9 6:03  46  47.3       3        Male 45 to 49       
43    68  Jules Brooks          F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:30:57.2 0:30:57.2 6:12  42  49.6       3        Female 40 to 44     
44    7   Ron Reid              M      Venice               FL    US      0:31:07.5 0:31:07.5 6:13  70  56.1       1        Male 70 to 74       
45    165 Bethany Heslam        F      North Port           FL    US      0:31:15.2 0:31:15.2 6:15  55  55.9       2        Female 55 to 59     
46    188 Glenn Wilkinson       M                                 US      0:31:19.8 0:31:19.8 6:16  58  50.2       5        Male 55 to 59       
47    89  Raelynn Zitzow        F      North Port           FL    US      0:31:21.7 0:31:21.7 6:17  26  47.1       1        Female 25 to 29     
48    45  Maricar Sarno         F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:31:29.1 0:31:29.1 6:18  37  47.5       3        Female 35 to 39     
49    8   John A Kudrick        M      Venice               FL    US      0:32:22.8 0:32:22.8 6:28  69  53.4       2        Male 65 to 69       
50    158 Joan Mulvihill        F      Greenville           SC    US      0:32:31.0 0:32:31.0 6:30  75  69.8       1        F VNS               
51    93  GREGORY MALLORY       M      North Port           FL    US      0:32:35.3 0:32:35.3 6:31  55  47.1       6        Male 55 to 59       
52    145 Jon Kalfsbeck         M                                 US      0:32:35.4 0:32:35.4 6:31  43  43.0       2        Male 40 to 44       
53    77  Sara Pierce           F      North Port           FL    US      0:32:51.3 0:32:51.3 6:34  36  45.4       4        Female 35 to 39     
54    78  Doug Dreher           M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:32:53.2 0:32:53.2 6:35  61  49.0       2        Male 60 to 64       
55    47  GUY EMERICH           M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:32:54.0 0:32:54.0 6:35  74  56.1       2        Male 70 to 74       
56    183 Erin McAdams          F                                         0:32:54.1 0:32:54.1 6:35  35  45.2       5        Female 35 to 39     
57    167 Josephine Nicolosi    F                                 US      0:33:04.0 0:33:04.0 6:37  75  68.6       1        Female 75 to 79     
58    40  Sharon Formus         F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:33:05.9 0:33:05.9 6:37  66  60.4       1        Female 65 to 69     
59    96  Gwen Seipel           F      Lake Worth           FL    US      0:33:06.8 0:33:06.8 6:37  54  52.1       2        Female 50 to 54     
60    70  José H. Irizarry     M      North Port           FL    US      0:33:14.5 0:33:14.5 6:39  68  51.4       3        Male 65 to 69       
61    155 Emily Litherland      F      North Port           FL    US      0:33:22.6 0:33:22.6 6:41  29  44.2       2        Female 25 to 29     
62    182 Larry Ammon           M                                         0:33:30.3 0:33:30.3 6:42  74  55.1       3        Male 70 to 74       
63    56  Yulinar Sproat        F      Englewood            FL    US      0:33:36.2 0:33:36.2 6:43  57  53.2       3        Female 55 to 59     
64    24  Jen Robertson         F      Nokomis              FL    US      0:33:52.4 0:33:52.4 6:46  46  46.8       2        Female 45 to 49     
65    21  melissa Reifschneider F      Nokomis              FL    US      0:33:52.5 0:33:52.5 6:46  48  47.7       3        Female 45 to 49     
66    22  Kimberly White        F      Sarasota             FL    US      0:33:52.8 0:33:52.8 6:46  50  48.8       3        Female 50 to 54     
67    88  Brett Fameitau        M      North Port           FL    US      0:34:01.4 0:34:01.4 6:48  27  38.2       2        Male 25 to 29       
68    53  Jake Russell          M      North Port           FL    US      0:34:07.0 0:34:07.0 6:49  32  38.3       4        Male 30 to 34       
69    54  Kristina Johnson      F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:34:14.3 0:34:14.3 6:51  29  43.1       3        Female 25 to 29     
70    35  Kathryn Racioppi      F      North PortNorth Port FL    US      0:34:24.0 0:34:24.0 6:53  50  48.0       4        Female 50 to 54     
71    33  W. Reed               F      North Port           FL    US      0:34:34.0 0:34:34.0 6:55  10  50.3       2        Female 10 to 15     
72    83  Lisa DeGenaro         F      Venice               FL    US      0:35:19.6 0:35:19.6 7:04  55  49.4       4        Female 55 to 59     
73    44  Donna Jezowski        F      Venice               FL    US      0:35:22.8 0:35:22.8 7:04  76  65.1       2        Female 75 to 79     
74    58  Ward Abbett           M      Penn Yan             NY    US      0:35:25.3 0:35:25.3 7:05  76  53.9       2        Male 75 to 79       
75    92  JILL MALLORY          F      North Port           FL    US      0:35:28.8 0:35:28.8 7:06  55  49.2       5        Female 55 to 59     
76    36  Eric Campbell         M      North PortNorth Port FL    US      0:35:32.0 0:35:32.0 7:06  48  40.9       4        Male 45 to 49       
77    13  Tracy Camp            F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:35:34.8 0:35:34.8 7:07  52  47.5       5        Female 50 to 54     
78    19  Ron Lonnett           M      North Port           FL    US      0:35:54.7 0:35:54.7 7:11  62  45.2       3        Male 60 to 64       
79    91  Amber Shackelford     F      Punta gorda          FL    US      0:36:27.0 0:36:27.0 7:17  30  40.5       3        Female 30 to 34     
80    41  Cristan Tornabene     F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:37:00.0 0:37:00.0 7:24  31  39.9       4        Female 30 to 34     
81    100 Ralf Gruenewald       M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:37:09.2 0:37:09.2 7:26  62  43.7       4        Male 60 to 64       
82    162 Tracy Gillis          F      Englewood            FL    US      0:37:23.2 0:37:23.2 7:29  39  40.3       6        Female 35 to 39     
83    169 Vicki Connell         F      Venice               FL    US      0:37:48.1 0:37:48.1 7:34  61  49.6       1        Female 60 to 64     
84    57  Carol Proper          F      North Port           FL    US      0:38:03.8 0:38:03.8 7:37  69  54.7       2        Female 65 to 69     
85    28  J Robin Perkins       F      North Port           FL    US      0:38:15.0 0:38:15.0 7:39  56  46.2       6        Female 55 to 59     
86    29  Ashley Walters        F      Venice               FL    US      0:38:15.1 0:38:15.1 7:39  33  38.7       5        Female 30 to 34     
87    86  T. Otway              M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:38:19.1 0:38:19.1 7:40  10  40.5       3        Male 10 to 14       
88    85  Shelby Otway          F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:38:23.5 0:38:23.5 7:40  47  41.7       4        Female 45 to 49     
89    113 Erica Jaramillo       F      Rotonda West         FL    US      0:38:27.4 0:38:27.4 7:42  47  41.6       5        Female 45 to 49     
90    98  Lindy Tritschler      F      North Port           FL    US      0:38:56.3 0:38:56.3 7:47  51  42.9       6        Female 50 to 54     
91    43  MaryAnn Baxter        F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:39:02.0 0:39:02.0 7:49  63  49.3       2        Female 60 to 64     
92    34  Stephanie Duval       F      North Port           FL    US      0:39:06.8 0:39:06.8 7:49  54  44.1       7        Female 50 to 54     
93    191 Roger Jones           M                                 US      0:39:09.2 0:39:09.2 7:50  78  50.7       3        Male 75 to 79       
94    150 Sondra Guffey         F                                 US      0:39:13.8 0:39:13.8 7:51  56  45.1       7        Female 55 to 59     
95    9   Betty Ridenour        F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:39:32.0 0:39:32.0 7:54  54  43.7       8        Female 50 to 54     
96    112 Shannon Odryna        F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:39:32.2 0:39:32.2 7:55  52  42.7       9        Female 50 to 54     
97    73  Sylvia Tonolini       F      Englewood            FL    US      0:39:35.9 0:39:35.9 7:55  76  58.2       3        Female 75 to 79     
98    133 Sara Miller           F                                 US      0:39:41.3 0:39:41.3 7:56  32  37.2       6        Female 30 to 34     
99    79  Carol Dreher          F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:39:51.6 0:39:51.6 7:58  50  41.4       10       Female 50 to 54     
100   80  Sara Gervais          F      North Port           FL    US      0:39:53.9 0:39:53.9 7:59  31  37.0       7        Female 30 to 34     
101   189 Cindy Queyor          F                                 US      0:40:01.5 0:40:01.5 8:00  63  48.1       3        Female 60 to 64     
102   42  Walter Formus         M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:40:09.6 0:40:09.6 8:02  64  41.1       5        Male 60 to 64       
103   90  Paul Cignarale        M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:40:12.3 0:40:12.3 8:02  51  37.0       2        Male 50 to 54       
104   115 Daniel Britcher       M      Winter Springs       FL    US      0:40:13.1 0:40:13.1 8:03  67  42.1       4        Male 65 to 69       
105   120 Laura Flynn           F      Venice               FL    US      0:40:20.4 0:40:20.4 8:04  48  40.1       6        Female 45 to 49     
106   156 Heather Simpson       F      Traverse City        MI    US      0:41:00.3 0:41:00.3 8:12  42  37.4       4        Female 40 to 44     
107   4   K. Rogers             F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:41:03.2 0:41:03.2 8:13  9   43.7       1        Female  9 and Under 
108   3   Elizabeth Rogers      F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:41:03.3 0:41:03.3 8:13  35  36.2       7        Female 35 to 39     
109   52  Kim Humphrey          F      North Port           FL    US      0:41:20.0 0:41:20.0 8:16  48  39.1       7        Female 45 to 49     
110   55  A. Ramos              M      North Port           FL    US      0:41:21.3 0:41:21.3 8:16  11  36.1       4        Male 10 to 14       
111   20  Belinda Lonnett       F      North Port           FL    US      0:41:21.4 0:41:21.4 8:16  58  43.8       8        Female 55 to 59     
112   193 Kathy Engle           F                                 US      0:41:29.9 0:41:29.9 8:18  77  56.3       4        Female 75 to 79     
113   51  Ron Humphrey          M      North Port           FL    US      0:41:36.2 0:41:36.2 8:19  53  36.3       3        Male 50 to 54       
114   141 Ken Short             M                                 US      0:41:56.6 0:41:56.6 8:23  55  36.6       7        Male 55 to 59       
115   69  Kayla Pope            F      North Port           FL    US      0:42:21.0 0:42:21.0 8:28  32  34.9       8        Female 30 to 34     
116   114 Ruth Taylor           F      Winter Springs       FL    US      0:42:41.7 0:42:41.7 8:33  60  43.4       4        Female 60 to 64     
117   157 Justine Crawford      F      North Port           FL    US      0:43:00.1 0:43:00.1 8:36  33  30.5       5        Male 30 to 34       
118   195 Jan Bosworth          F                                 US      0:43:20.8 0:43:20.8 8:40  73  50.8       1        Female 70 to 74     
119   82  Athena Graf           F      Venice               FL    US      0:43:25.5 0:43:25.5 8:41  49  37.7       8        Female 45 to 49     
120   144 Valerie Malingowski   F                                 US      0:43:28.4 0:43:28.4 8:42  46  36.5       9        Female 45 to 49     
121   181 Montgomery Smith      M                                         0:45:00.0 0:45:00.0 9:00  18  28.9       4        Male 15 to 19       
122   122 Jarrell Iacoma        M      North Port           FL    US      0:45:10.4 0:45:10.4 9:02  36  29.5       3        Male 35 to 39       
123   121 Holly Babik-Iacoma    F      North Port           FL    US      0:45:10.8 0:45:10.8 9:02  44  34.5       5        Female 40 to 44     
124   81  Susan Gervais         F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:45:48.2 0:45:48.2 9:10  59  40.0       9        Female 55 to 59     
125   12  John Neal             M      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:47:04.3 0:47:04.3 9:25  82  46.3       1        Male 80 and Over    
126   37  Marcia McDaniel       F      North Port           FL    US      0:47:22.8 0:47:22.8 9:29  63  40.6       5        Female 60 to 64     
127   25  Pamela Barber         F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:47:47.7 0:47:47.7 9:34  49  34.2       10       Female 45 to 49     
128   108 Angela Corcoran       F      Venice               FL    US      0:48:14.1 0:48:14.1 9:39  53  35.4       11       Female 50 to 54     
129   75  Laura Allegoet        F      Brighton             MI    US      0:48:39.4 0:48:39.4 9:44  53  35.1       12       Female 50 to 54     
130   74  Lorraine Snyder       F      Owosso               MI    US      0:48:51.9 0:48:51.9 9:47  75  46.4       5        Female 75 to 79     
131   67  Kassandra Mihalakis   F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:49:34.0 0:49:34.0 9:55  13  32.5       3        Female 10 to 15     
132   66  Tina Mihalakis        F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:49:39.4 0:49:39.4 9:56  50  33.3       13       Female 50 to 54     
133   38  Diane Progl           F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:50:21.6 0:50:21.6 10:05 64  38.7       6        Female 60 to 64     
134   39  Roseann Davis         F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:50:21.9 0:50:21.9 10:05 66  39.7       3        Female 65 to 69     
135   23  Tracy Wilson          F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:51:27.8 0:51:27.8 10:18 48  31.4       11       Female 45 to 49     
136   138 Jessica Jugenheimer   F                                 US      0:51:36.8 0:51:36.8 10:20 30  28.6       9        Female 30 to 34     
137   142 Theresa Scully        F                                 US      0:51:47.4 0:51:47.4 10:21 32  28.5       10       Female 30 to 34     
138   125 Rebecca Clifford      F                                 US      0:51:55.6 0:51:55.6 10:23 47  30.8       12       Female 45 to 49     
139   128 A. Clifford           F                                 US      0:51:56.5 0:51:56.5 10:23 9   34.5       2        Female  9 and Under 
140   126 Coni McCloughen       F                                 US      0:52:00.3 0:52:00.3 10:24 57  34.4       10       Female 55 to 59     
141   127 Charlie Clifford      M                                 US      0:52:02.7 0:52:02.7 10:24 13  27.0       5        Male 10 to 14       
142   94  Debra Craft           F      North Port           FL    US      0:52:03.3 0:52:03.3 10:24 60  35.6       7        Female 60 to 64     
143   62  Rachel Ribaudo        F      North Port           FL    US      0:52:14.5 0:52:14.5 10:27 45  30.1       13       Female 45 to 49     
144   63  Frank Ribaudo         M      North Port           FL    US      0:52:15.2 0:52:15.2 10:27 44  27.0       3        Male 40 to 44       
145   95  LeeAnn Scales         F      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:52:22.0 0:52:22.0 10:28 59  35.0       11       Female 55 to 59     
146   72  Bonnie McAlonan       F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      0:53:00.4 0:53:00.4 10:36 33  27.9       11       Female 30 to 34     
147   60  Tania Zakia           F      Venice               FL    US      0:53:08.5 0:53:08.5 10:38 56  33.3       12       Female 55 to 59     
148   48  Jaymi Brousseau       F      North Port           FL    US      0:53:51.8 0:53:51.8 10:46 38  27.9       8        Female 35 to 39     
149   17  Kim Stiles            F      North Port           FL    US      0:53:53.1 0:53:53.1 10:47 63  35.7       8        Female 60 to 64     
150   163 Sandy Pfundheller     F      North Port           FL    US      0:56:59.4 0:56:59.4 11:24 52  29.6       14       Female 50 to 54     
151   164 Gregg Smith           M      Port Charlotte       FL    US      0:57:02.5 0:57:02.5 11:25 61  28.2       6        Male 60 to 64       
152   137 Amanda Broat          F                                 US      0:58:31.6 0:58:31.6 11:42 47  27.3       14       Female 45 to 49     
153   149 Kathleen McCarty      F                                 US      0:58:32.0 0:58:32.0 11:42 54  29.5       15       Female 50 to 54     
154   134 Tamara Oliver         F                                 US      0:58:32.2 0:58:32.2 11:42 60  31.7       9        Female 60 to 64     
155   151 L. Rannals            M                                 US      0:59:01.8 0:59:01.8 11:48 6   33.3       1        Male  9 and Under   
156   154 Jeremy Ansel          M                                 US      0:59:12.8 0:59:12.8 11:51 35  22.4       4        Male 35 to 39       
157   153 Laura Ansel           F                                 US      0:59:13.0 0:59:13.0 11:51 35  25.1       9        Female 35 to 39     
158   152 Isabelle Rannals      F                                 US      0:59:21.6 0:59:21.6 11:52 13  27.2       4        Female 10 to 15     
159   168 Kysa Medina           F      North Port           FL    US      0:59:24.9 0:59:24.9 11:53 36  25.1       10       Female 35 to 39     
160   32  A K                   F      North Port           FL    US      0:59:25.2 0:59:25.2 11:53 53  28.8       16       Female 50 to 54     
161   105 Diane Szynal          F      Punta Gorda          FL    US      1:00:24.1 1:00:24.1 12:05 69  34.5       4        Female 65 to 69     
162   104 Carol Curry           F      Fenton               MI    US      1:00:24.8 1:00:24.8 12:05 69  34.5       5        Female 65 to 69     
163   119 G. DelPrete-Roth      F      North Port           FL    US      1:02:53.3 1:02:53.3 12:35 8   29.5       3        Female  9 and Under 


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Ray Chumbley 161 38  1       M      Port Charlotte FL US 19:31 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Brooke Pasquale 110 29  8       F      Cape Coral FL US 23:51.2 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Chad Belcher 177 48  2       M      Sarasota FL US 21:24 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Nancy DelPrete 118 58  9       F      North Port FL US 23:51.5 


Top Male Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Walter Lysinger 106 60  3       M      Parrish FL US 21:30.5 


Top Female Finisher - Grand Masters
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Nancy Flanagan 192 67  24      F        US     27:34.4 


Top Male Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Mike Horne 180 62  5       M               22:15.5 


Top Female Finisher - Senior Grand Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Eileen Wernsman 27  61  39      F      Milwaukee WI US 28:49.7 


Top Male Finisher - Veterans
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Frank Nicolosi 166 79  17      M        US     26:27.3 


Top Female Finisher - Veterans
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joan Mulvihill 158 75  50      F      Greenville SC US 32:31 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     L. Rannals 151 6   155     M        US     59:01.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Tyler Babik   123 14  20      M      North Port FL US     27:07.7 
2     Mason Ribaudo 64  13  36      M      North Port FL US     28:43.9 
3     T. Otway      86  10  87      M      Port Charlotte FL US 38:19.1 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matthew Kier     65  18  11      M      North Port FL US     24:41.4 
2     Xander Cignarale 87  15  12      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:53.5 
3     Dylan Brousseau  49  16  32      M      North Port FL US     28:10.7 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Riley Jones    131 28  16      M        US             26:21.6 
2     Brett Fameitau 88  27  67      M      North Port FL US 34:01.4 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Matthew Rogers 2   32  7       M      Port Charlotte FL US 23:01.5 
2     Donald Heeter  160 33  37      M        US                 28:44.6 
3     David Pasquale 111 30  38      M      Cape Coral FL US     28:48.6 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Cody Henthorn  16  37  10      M      Englewood FL US  23:57.5 
2     Ryan Miller    11  38  29      M      North Port FL US 28:01.6 
3     Jarrell Iacoma 122 36  122     M      North Port FL US 45:10.4 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Josh Taylor   147 41  18      M        US             26:47.8 
2     Jon Kalfsbeck 145 43  52      M        US             32:35.4 
3     Frank Ribaudo 63  44  144     M      North Port FL US 52:15.2 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Daniel Corcoran 109 45  21      M      Venice FL US         27:28.8 
2     Lance Broat     148 48  31      M        US                 28:04.0 
3     Scott Kennamer  97  46  42      M      Port Charlotte FL US 30:15.9 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Jim Chandler   116 52  40      M      Englewood FL US      28:53.9 
2     Paul Cignarale 90  51  103     M      Port Charlotte FL US 40:12.3 
3     Ron Humphrey   51  53  113     M      North Port FL US     41:36.2 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Juan Hidalgo   26  56  4       M      North Port FL US     22:05.5 
2     Kenneth Varner 159 57  6       M      Port Charlotte FL US 22:16.5 
3     Michael Camp   14  56  13      M      Port Charlotte FL US 24:53.6 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Tim McLaughlin 190 64  15      M        US              26:15.3 
2     Doug Dreher    78  61  54      M      Punta Gorda FL US 32:53.2 
3     Ron Lonnett    19  62  78      M      North Port FL US  35:54.7 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jerry Hale        101 68  28      M      Johnson City TN US 27:55.4 
2     John A Kudrick    8   69  49      M      Venice FL US       32:22.8 
3     José H. Irizarry 70  68  60      M      North Port FL US   33:14.5 


Male 70 to 74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Ron Reid    7   70  44      M      Venice FL US      31:07.5 
2     GUY EMERICH 47  74  55      M      Punta Gorda FL US 32:54.0 
3     Larry Ammon 182 74  62      M                        33:30.3 


Male 75 to 79
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Stan Edelson 194 78  23      M        US           27:31.2 
2     Ward Abbett  58  76  74      M      Penn Yan NY US 35:25.3 
3     Roger Jones  191 78  93      M        US           39:09.2 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     John Neal 12  82  125     M      Punta Gorda FL US 47:04.3 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ========= 
1     K. Rogers        4   9   107     F      Port Charlotte FL US 41:03.2   
2     A. Clifford      128 9   139     F        US                 51:56.5   
3     G. DelPrete-Roth 119 8   163     F      North Port FL US     1:02:53.3 


Female 10 to 15
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     F. Klutke           31  10  14      F      Venice FL US      25:45.7 
2     W. Reed             33  10  71      F      North Port FL US  34:34.0 
3     Kassandra Mihalakis 67  13  131     F      Punta Gorda FL US 49:34.0 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Raelynn Zitzow   89  26  47      F      North Port FL US     31:21.7 
2     Emily Litherland 155 29  61      F      North Port FL US     33:22.6 
3     Kristina Johnson 54  29  69      F      Port Charlotte FL US 34:14.3 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Amy Cyr           18  31  33      F      North Port FL US  28:33.4 
2     Amanda Shedlock   102 31  41      F      Punta Gorda FL US 29:52.1 
3     Amber Shackelford 91  30  79      F      Punta gorda FL US 36:27.0 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dana Taylor   10  36  19      F      North Port FL US  26:54.9 
2     Ann Palmer    46  38  27      F      North Port FL US  27:42.8 
3     Maricar Sarno 45  37  48      F      Punta Gorda FL US 31:29.1 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Virginie Breuer 103 44  22      F      Punta Gorda FL US     27:30.2 
2     Colleen Vaccaro 71  41  34      F      Port  Charlotte FL US 28:36.6 
3     Jules Brooks    68  42  43      F      Punta Gorda FL US     30:57.2 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Britta Klutke         30  48  30      F      Venice FL US  28:04.0 
2     Jen Robertson         24  46  64      F      Nokomis FL US 33:52.4 
3     melissa Reifschneider 21  48  65      F      Nokomis FL US 33:52.5 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Olivia Sharp   117 54  26      F      Port Charlotte FL US 27:42.8 
2     Gwen Seipel    96  54  59      F      Lake Worth FL US     33:06.8 
3     Kimberly White 22  50  66      F      Sarasota FL US       33:52.8 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Linda Lysinger 107 59  25      F      Parrish FL US    27:37.8 
2     Bethany Heslam 165 55  45      F      North Port FL US 31:15.2 
3     Yulinar Sproat 56  57  63      F      Englewood FL US  33:36.2 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Vicki Connell  169 61  83      F      Venice FL US      37:48.1 
2     MaryAnn Baxter 43  63  91      F      Punta Gorda FL US 39:02.0 
3     Cindy Queyor   189 63  101     F        US              40:01.5 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sharon Formus 40  66  58      F      Punta Gorda FL US    33:05.9 
2     Carol Proper  57  69  84      F      North Port FL US     38:03.8 
3     Roseann Davis 39  66  134     F      Port Charlotte FL US 50:21.9 


Female 70 to 74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Jan Bosworth 195 73  118     F        US     43:20.8 


Female 75 to 79
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Josephine Nicolosi 167 75  57      F        US            33:04.0 
2     Donna Jezowski     44  76  73      F      Venice FL US    35:22.8 
3     Sylvia Tonolini    73  76  97      F      Englewood FL US 39:35.9 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.