4th Annual Red Run Challenge

Sat December 7, 2019 Coatesville, PA US 19320 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                       Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     118 Jackson Davis         M      17:07.2 17:06.9 5:31  24  75.9       1        M Overall 
2     145 Mark Schmidt          M      18:57.4 18:57.1 6:06  57  82.2       2        M Overall 
3     159 Maura McMahon         F      19:38.3 19:38.0 6:19  27  75.2       1        F Overall 
4     267 Stephen Schreiber     M      20:37.1 20:34.5 6:37  32  63.6       3        M Overall 
5     257 Chad Rhoades          M      21:06.8 21:06.5 6:48  41  65.4       1        M 40-49   
6     137 Don Morrison          M      21:12.8 21:12.5 6:50  68  80.6       1        M 65-69   
7     192 Derrick Fox           M      21:14.4 21:14.4 6:50  38  63.6       1        M 30-39   
8     135 Jonah Gellner         M      21:30.5 21:27.4 6:54  38  63.0       2        M 30-39   
9     258 Colton Rhoades        M      21:48.8 21:48.5 7:01  14  62.8       1        M 11-15   
10    147 Jack McFeely          M      21:54.3 21:53.1 7:03  45  65.0       2        M 40-49   
11    180 Richard Gray          M      21:57.5 21:55.9 7:04  36  60.8       3        M 30-39   
12    194 Sam May               M      22:08.4 22:08.4 7:08  28  58.6       1        M 20-29   
13    100 Doug Forward          M      22:28.0 22:25.0 7:13  52  66.8       1        M 50-59   
14    244 Theresa Odgers        F      22:46.4 22:42.4 7:19  37  65.9       2        F Overall 
15    160 Ted Mirenda           M      23:05.9 23:04.4 7:26  53  65.4       2        M 50-59   
16    196 Richard Zook          M      23:07.6 23:07.6 7:27  46  61.9       3        M 40-49   
17    116 Don Davis             M      23:34.0 23:31.8 7:34  57  66.2       3        M 50-59   
18    276 Steven McFarland      M      23:46.3 23:46.0 7:39  23  54.6       2        M 20-29   
19    126 Jared Florian         M      23:55.1 23:54.2 7:42  15  56.3       2        M 11-15   
20    114 Rhonda Beavers        F      23:59.8 23:55.3 7:42  35  62.1       3        F Overall 
21    103 James Cuddy           M      24:13.4 24:06.7 7:46  54  63.1       4        M 50-59   
22    188 Christopher Williams  M      24:17.3 24:15.1 7:48  44  58.1       4        M 40-49   
23    252 Jimmy Fusco           M      24:34.9 24:30.4 7:53  55  62.6       5        M 50-59   
24    243 B. Jakatt             M      24:40.3 24:36.8 7:55  9   66.2       1        M 1-10    
25    149 K. McFeely            F      24:40.5 24:40.2 7:56  11  68.5       1        F 11-15   
26    179 M. Fogg               F      24:40.6 24:40.3 7:56  11  68.5       2        F 11-15   
27    127 Yolanda Hopping       F      24:53.1 24:49.8 8:00  56  71.2       1        F 50-59   
28    120 Kyle McCausland       M      24:50.5 24:50.2 8:00  22  52.3       3        M 20-29   
29    117 Hayley Davis          F      24:57.4 24:54.9 8:01  48  64.9       1        F 40-49   
30    266 Paul White            M      25:07.3 25:04.9 8:04  55  61.1       6        M 50-59   
31    245 Jason Prekup          M      25:18.5 25:14.6 8:08  41  54.7       5        M 40-49   
32    238 Kristofer Kummerer    M      25:25.8 25:20.2 8:09  38  53.3       4        M 30-39   
33    251 J. Prekup             F      25:33.6 25:29.0 8:12  12  64.7       3        F 11-15   
34    236 Ron Kummerer          M      25:50.0 25:43.1 8:17  42  54.0       6        M 40-49   
35    133 John Humenick         M      25:59.9 25:50.8 8:19  42  53.8       7        M 40-49   
36    106 Gregory Budzik        M      26:06.3 25:54.2 8:20  45  54.9       8        M 40-49   
37    241 Bryan McConnell       M      26:07.0 26:02.7 8:23  34  50.7       5        M 30-39   
38    186 Becky Stratton        F      26:11.5 26:06.4 8:24  44  59.7       2        F 40-49   
39    232 KATHIE REDMOND        F      26:16.4 26:16.2 8:27  59  69.7       2        F 50-59   
40    177 John Auberzinsky      M      26:34.8 26:22.7 8:29  49  55.5       9        M 40-49   
41    234 kristie replogle      F      26:35.3 26:29.7 8:32  44  58.8       3        F 40-49   
42    102 Jerry Moffitt         M      26:38.7 26:33.3 8:33  51  56.0       7        M 50-59   
43    104 Alex Haylock          M      26:46.6 26:43.5 8:36  49  54.8       10       M 40-49   
44    189 winsome Sewell        F      26:56.9 26:46.6 8:37  58  67.6       3        F 50-59   
45    101 Katie Moffitt         F      26:52.3 26:47.8 8:38  43  57.7       4        F 40-49   
46    110 Katelyn Fogg          F      26:52.0 26:52.0 8:39  14  58.7       4        F 11-15   
47    248 Dana Prekup           F      26:59.7 26:55.9 8:40  36  55.3       1        F 30-39   
48    148 M. McFeely            F      27:08.1 26:58.1 8:41  12  61.1       5        F 11-15   
49    150 C. McFeely            F      27:09.2 27:08.9 8:44  7   71.0       1        F 1-10    
50    153 c. peck               M      27:11.5 27:11.2 8:45  6   72.4       2        M 1-10    
51    202 Chris Trunk           M      27:11.5 27:11.5 8:45  63  60.2       1        M 60-64   
52    254 Theresa Stringer      F      27:19.9 27:12.1 8:45  39  55.5       2        F 30-39   
53    185 Amy Wolstenholme      F      27:30.4 27:24.0 8:49  48  59.0       5        F 40-49   
54    242 Mark Jakatt           M      27:38.8 27:35.1 8:53  37  48.6       6        M 30-39   
55    169 D. Gober              M      27:46.3 27:36.3 8:53  12  52.3       3        M 11-15   
56    130 Matt Dunbar           M      27:40.9 27:37.7 8:54  41  49.9       11       M 40-49   
57    176 Jerry Beavers         M      27:46.7 27:40.1 8:54  42  50.2       12       M 40-49   
58    132 S. Dunbar             F      27:40.9 27:40.7 8:55  10  62.8       2        F 1-10    
59    152 Alison Jordan         F      27:57.2 27:51.7 8:58  41  54.7       6        F 40-49   
60    144 Lauren Juarez         F      28:05.8 27:57.9 9:00  39  53.9       3        F 30-39   
61    107 Jerry Bekaert         M      28:34.2 28:21.9 9:08  65  58.7       2        M 65-69   
62    178 Matthew Fogg          M      28:25.5 28:23.1 9:08  41  48.6       13       M 40-49   
63    277 Derrick Butler        M      28:34.1 28:29.7 9:10  40  48.1       14       M 40-49   
64    197 Leslie Barnett        F      28:46.8 28:46.8 9:16  48  56.2       7        F 40-49   
65    191 Madison Ollis         F      29:01.8 28:53.2 9:18  15  53.7       6        F 11-15   
66    246 Scott Ramoth          M      29:28.3 29:16.2 9:25  52  51.2       8        M 50-59   
67    131 M. Dunbar             M      29:19.6 29:18.7 9:26  7   62.4       3        M 1-10    
68    162 Joyce Kruse           F      29:29.1 29:19.4 9:26  64  66.4       1        F 60-64   
69    204 Seth Reidenberg       M      29:24.1 29:24.1 9:28  48  49.4       15       M 40-49   
70    125 Jen Dunbar            F      29:26.2 29:24.7 9:28  41  51.9       8        F 40-49   
71    111 Ashley Bosch          F      29:28.5 29:24.7 9:28  33  50.3       4        F 30-39   
72    198 Robert Stoner         M      29:36.0 29:36.0 9:32  66  56.8       3        M 65-69   
73    119 Stacey Coscia         F      29:55.7 29:50.1 9:36  39  50.6       5        F 30-39   
74    269 Derek Fisher          M      30:20.6 30:05.5 9:41  42  46.2       16       M 40-49   
75    199 Dale Heydt            F      30:06.8 30:06.8 9:42  61  62.3       2        F 60-64   
76    129 Paityn Forest         F      30:27.1 30:16.0 9:45  14  52.1       7        F 11-15   
77    123 Amy Barcus            F      30:41.2 30:19.5 9:46  52  55.7       4        F 50-59   
78    182 Suzie Rice-Thompson   F      30:29.0 30:22.7 9:47  51  55.0       5        F 50-59   
79    154 d. peck               M      30:23.4 30:23.1 9:47  7   60.2       4        M 1-10    
80    163 John Newswanger       M      30:32.5 30:28.0 9:48  53  49.6       9        M 50-59   
81    278 Nicole Podjed Urban   F      30:45.5 30:34.2 9:50  32  48.4       6        F 30-39   
82    115 Carol Heindel         F      30:43.6 30:35.6 9:51  50  54.0       6        F 50-59   
83    155 NANCY STOLTZFUS       F      31:05.5 30:44.6 9:54  60  60.3       3        F 60-64   
84    200 Karen Robertson       F      30:54.3 30:54.3 9:57  54  55.9       7        F 50-59   
85    136 Charles Dunbar        M      31:22.2 31:02.6 10:00 67  54.6       4        M 65-69   
86    205 Cammy Karns           F      31:06.3 31:06.3 10:01 43  49.7       9        F 40-49   
87    259 B. Stern              M      31:29.0 31:11.6 10:02 10  49.8       5        M 1-10    
88    250 W. Shenberger         M      31:29.5 31:16.0 10:04 7   58.5       6        M 1-10    
89    247 Charles Shenberger    M      31:38.0 31:22.5 10:06 53  48.1       10       M 50-59   
90    274 heather willey        F      31:42.3 31:32.1 10:09 38  47.6       7        F 30-39   
91    156 Candy Jakubowski      F      31:45.8 31:38.5 10:11 50  52.2       8        F 50-59   
92    165 Lynda Beale           F      31:46.3 31:40.8 10:12 51  52.7       9        F 50-59   
93    161 Debbie Mirenda        F      31:55.3 31:47.8 10:14 54  54.3       10       F 50-59   
94    170 Anonymous Participant F      31:57.8 31:48.3 10:14 41  47.9       10       F 40-49   
95    122 Andrew Blickos        M      32:12.9 32:04.9 10:20 46  44.6       17       M 40-49   
96    249 Jonathan Williams     M      32:26.3 32:07.2 10:20 34  41.1       7        M 30-39   
97    265 Z. Buckwash           M      32:26.1 32:18.6 10:24 11  46.2       4        M 11-15   
98    134 Jill Humenick         F      32:38.6 32:27.6 10:27 42  47.3       11       F 40-49   
99    260 R. Stern              M      32:51.5 32:33.9 10:29 10  47.7       7        M 1-10    
100   264 Nichol Buckwash       F      32:43.2 32:35.5 10:29 47  49.1       12       F 40-49   
101   171 Shannon Downing       F      32:51.0 32:38.3 10:30 35  45.5       8        F 30-39   
102   128 David DeLong          M      33:05.0 32:45.4 10:33 48  44.4       18       M 40-49   
103   151 Kelly Wobrak          F      33:01.7 32:54.0 10:35 59  55.7       11       F 50-59   
104   173 Michele Baumler       F      33:13.3 33:05.1 10:39 54  52.2       12       F 50-59   
105   237 Carli Kummerer        F      33:22.1 33:17.0 10:43 13  48.4       8        F 11-15   
106   261 Katie Kinsman         F      33:48.7 33:28.2 10:46 50  49.3       13       F 50-59   
107   195 Dean Ainslie          M      33:29.7 33:29.7 10:47 65  49.7       5        M 65-69   
108   268 Theresa Hobson        F      33:49.9 33:38.7 10:50 40  45.1       13       F 40-49   
109   166 Holly Herbener        F      34:24.4 34:09.4 11:00 43  45.3       14       F 40-49   
110   296 Matthew Jackson       M      34:25.2 34:17.4 11:02 41  40.2       19       M 40-49   
111   174 N. Jackson            M      34:24.8 34:18.3 11:03 6   57.4       8        M 1-10    
112   240 Jessica Jakatt        F      34:55.0 34:33.2 11:07 37  43.3       9        F 30-39   
113   138 Lisa Schul            F      34:54.9 34:45.6 11:11 53  49.1       14       F 50-59   
114   263 Samantha Galarza      F      34:54.5 34:46.3 11:12 35  42.8       10       F 30-39   
115   275 Eric McFarland        M      34:53.9 34:53.6 11:14 16  38.0       1        M 16-17   
116   272 Barbara Kurtz         F      35:39.7 35:17.6 11:22 61  53.2       4        F 60-64   
117   270 Kimberly Fisher       F      35:36.8 35:19.2 11:22 38  42.5       11       F 30-39   
118   183 Anthony Verwey        M      35:42.1 35:28.0 11:25 58  44.3       11       M 50-59   
119   184 Kathleen Verwey       F      35:42.0 35:28.9 11:25 54  48.7       15       F 50-59   
120   292 Elizabeth Ferris      F      35:49.0 35:35.0 11:27 41  42.9       15       F 40-49   
121   273 jason JACQUES         M      35:54.7 35:46.4 11:31 39  38.1       8        M 30-39   
122   201 Jane Dawson           F      36:10.4 36:10.4 11:39 68  56.8       1        F 65-69   
123   295 Justin Agnew          M      36:19.7 36:18.7 11:41 43  38.6       20       M 40-49   
124   256 Christina Mehl        F      36:41.1 36:24.3 11:43 54  47.4       16       F 50-59   
125   105 Elizabeth Gushanas    F      37:28.3 37:07.2 11:57 30  39.8       12       F 30-39   
126   164 Kelly Stauffer        F      38:16.7 38:06.7 12:16 41  40.0       16       F 40-49   
127   253 Dani Shenberger       F      38:37.1 38:18.7 12:20 20  38.5       1        F 20-29   
128   124 Najae Brinson         F      38:32.1 38:21.4 12:21 14  41.1       9        F 11-15   
129   146 Karen Walton          F      38:34.5 38:21.7 12:21 59  47.7       17       F 50-59   
130   193 T. Waltor             M      38:34.3 38:34.3 12:25 8   44.5       9        M 1-10    
131   255 DENISE STOLTZFUS      F      39:17.6 39:00.7 12:33 49  41.9       17       F 40-49   
132   187 Maria Kauffman        F      39:22.2 39:13.2 12:37 57  45.6       18       F 50-59   
133   203 bob Horst             M      39:45.8 39:45.8 12:48 88  66.9       1        M 70-99   
134   298 Jesse Drelick         M      39:55.6 39:55.6 12:51 36  33.4       9        M 30-39   
135   297 Lynn Drelick          F      39:56.5 39:56.5 12:51 42  38.4       18       F 40-49   
136   299 O. Drelick            F      39:56.5 39:56.5 12:51 2              3        F 1-10    
137   262 Janice Shenberger     F      40:23.7 40:02.7 12:53 56  44.2       19       F 50-59   
138   141 Gregory Kerek         M      41:36.0 41:18.7 13:18 79  49.1       2        M 70-99   
139   121 Delores Hines         F      43:09.8 42:56.3 13:49 51  38.9       20       F 50-59   
140   113 V. Barbarin           F      43:13.7 43:02.5 13:51 48  37.6       19       F 40-49   
141   140 Maureen Meyer         F      43:21.1 43:03.6 13:52 71  49.7       1        F 70-99   
142   239 david young           M      43:49.7 43:33.0 14:01 34  30.3       10       M 30-39   
143   112 Ann Wuertz            F      44:40.6 44:21.3 14:17 49  36.9       20       F 40-49   
144   181 Dawn Barringer        F      44:43.6 44:24.9 14:18 52  38.0       21       F 50-59   
145   172 Tracy Griffith        F      44:57.6 44:37.6 14:22 49  36.6       21       F 40-49   
146   235 Lut Nero              M      45:26.0 45:09.3 14:32 75  41.5       3        M 70-99   
147   233 Tara Moyer            F      48:29.0 48:14.9 15:32 46  32.9       22       F 40-49   
148   142 judy sweigart         F      53:01.2 52:44.1 16:58 62  36.0       5        F 60-64   
149   143 Lori Pearce           F      53:01.5 52:46.3 16:59 49  31.0       23       F 40-49   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jackson Davis     118 24  1       M      Coatesville PA US 17:06.9 
2     Mark Schmidt      145 57  2       M      Coatesville PA US 18:57.1 
3     Stephen Schreiber 267 32  4       M      Norristown PA US  20:34.5 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Maura McMahon  159 27  3       F      West Norriton PA US 19:38.0 
2     Theresa Odgers 244 37  14      F      Coatesville PA US   22:42.4 
3     Rhonda Beavers 114 35  20      F      Coatesville PA US   23:55.3 


Male 10 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     B. Jakatt 243 9   24      M      Coatesville PA US 24:36.8 
2     c. peck   153 6   50      M      Atglen PA US      27:11.2 
3     M. Dunbar 131 7   67      M      Elverson PA US    29:18.7 


Male 11 to 15
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Colton Rhoades 258 14  9       M      Coatesville PA US     21:48.5 
2     Jared Florian  126 15  19      M      Coatesville PA US     23:54.2 
3     D. Gober       169 12  55      M      Chester Springs PA US 27:36.3 


Male 16 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Eric McFarland 275 16  115     M      Coatesville PA US 34:53.6 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Sam May          194 28  12      M                        22:08.4 
2     Steven McFarland 276 23  18      M      Coatesville PA US 23:46.0 
3     Kyle McCausland  120 22  28      M      Coatesville PA US 24:50.2 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Derrick Fox   192 38  7       M                        21:14.4 
2     Jonah Gellner 135 38  8       M      Coatesville PA US 21:27.4 
3     Richard Gray  180 36  11      M      Downingtown PA US 21:55.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chad Rhoades 257 41  5       M      Coatesville PA US 21:06.5 
2     Jack McFeely 147 45  10      M      Coatesville PA US 21:53.1 
3     Richard Zook 196 46  16      M                        23:07.6 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Doug Forward 100 52  13      M      Thorndale PA US   22:25.0 
2     Ted Mirenda  160 53  15      M      Coatesville PA US 23:04.4 
3     Don Davis    116 57  17      M      Coatesville PA US 23:31.8 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Chris Trunk 202 63  51      M      Coatesville PA US 27:11.5 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Don Morrison  137 68  6       M      Coatesville PA US 21:12.5 
2     Jerry Bekaert 107 65  61      M      Coatesville PA US 28:21.9 
3     Robert Stoner 198 66  72      M                        29:36.0 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     bob Horst     203 88  133     M                        39:45.8 
2     Gregory Kerek 141 79  138     M      Lancaster PA US   41:18.7 
3     Lut Nero      235 75  146     M      Coatesville PA US 45:09.3 


Female 10 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     C. McFeely 150 7   49      F      Coatesville PA US 27:08.9 
2     S. Dunbar  132 10  58      F      Elverson PA US    27:40.7 
3     O. Drelick 299 2   136     F      Coatesville PA US 39:56.5 


Female 11 to 15
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     K. McFeely 149 11  25      F      Coatesville PA US 24:40.2 
2     M. Fogg    179 11  26      F      Coatesville PA US 24:40.3 
3     J. Prekup  251 12  33      F      Honey Brook PA US 25:29.0 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dani Shenberger 253 20  127     F      Downingtown PA US 38:18.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Dana Prekup      248 36  47      F      Honey Brook PA US 26:55.9 
2     Theresa Stringer 254 39  52      F      Coatesville PA US 27:12.1 
3     Lauren Juarez    144 39  60      F      Downingtown PA US 27:57.9 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Hayley Davis     117 48  29      F      Coatesville PA US 24:54.9 
2     Becky Stratton   186 44  38      F      Downingtown PA US 26:06.4 
3     kristie replogle 234 44  41      F      Coatesville PA US 26:29.7 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Yolanda Hopping 127 56  27      F      West Chester PA US 24:49.8 
2     KATHIE REDMOND  232 59  39      F      Coatesville PA US  26:16.2 
3     winsome Sewell  189 58  44      F      West Chester PA US 26:46.6 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Joyce Kruse     162 64  68      F      Thorndale PA US  29:19.4 
2     Dale Heydt      199 61  75      F                       30:06.8 
3     NANCY STOLTZFUS 155 60  83      F      PARKESBURG PA US 30:44.6 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Jane Dawson 201 68  122     F      Coatesville   36:10.4 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maureen Meyer 140 71  141     F      Broomall PA US 43:03.6 

Embed Code