Creek to Peak 4 Miler

Sat April 13, 2019 Lithia Springs, GA US 30122 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Age City           State Gun Time Chip    Pace  
                                                                          Time          
===== === ====================== ====== === ============== ===== ======== ======= ===== 
1     561 Tim Spradlin           M      55  Oakwood        GA    0:29:39  29:39   7:24  
2     581 Dustin Morse           M      25  Carrollton     GA    0:29:57  29:57   7:29  
3     590 Michael McDonald       M      42  Carrollton     GA    0:32:15  32:15   8:03  
4     514 Justin Elmore          M      43  Cumming        GA    0:33:36  33:36   8:24  
5     531 Lifaver Trujillo       M      32  Marietta       GA    0:34:25  34:22   8:35  
6     477 Chris VanDeGenachte    M      33  Atlanta        GA    0:34:46  34:46   8:41  
7     204 Carly Force            F      30  Newnan         GA    0:34:59  34:57   8:44  
8     485 David Partington       M      59  Fayetteville   GA    0:36:11  36:10   9:02  
9     214 Bill Nichols           M      54                       0:36:36  36:34   9:08  
10    201 Edward Leija           M      23  Powder Springs GA    0:36:50  36:50   9:12  
11    526 Kevin Mammino          M      39  Tucker         GA    0:36:52  36:47   9:11  
12    557 Solf Slice             M      39  Stockbridge    GA    0:36:58  36:58   9:14  
13    555 Ronald Fisher          M      52  Douglasville   GA    0:37:18  37:12   9:18  
14    565 Wade Bell              M      48  Dacula         GA    0:37:22  37:20   9:20  
15    525 Kennedy Smith          F      37  Mandeville     LA    0:37:25  37:20   9:20  
16    462 Amber Nixon            F      37  Villa Rica     GA    0:37:41  37:35   9:23  
17    200 Dewayne Scott          M      47  Decatur        GA    0:37:58  37:53   9:28  
18    576 Nicollette Maclaren    F      25  Columbus       GA    0:38:25  38:20   9:35  
19    538 Marilou Ledford        F      44  Douglasville   GA    0:38:47  38:44   9:41  
20    591 B. McDonald            M      12  Carrollton     GA    0:38:51  38:47   9:41  
21    546 Nicholas Eisele        M      39  Canton         GA    0:38:52  38:50   9:42  
22    495 Eric Haffner           M      39  Douglasville   GA    0:39:15  38:57   9:44  
23    217 Bradley Frost          M      57  Hapeville      GA    0:39:39  39:37   12:45 
24    574 Chris Carroll          M      53  Carrollton     GA    0:39:42  39:36   9:54  
25    589 Hudson McDonald        M      14  Carrollton     GA    0:39:49  39:44   9:56  
26    216 Scott Mize             M      47                       0:40:14  40:12   10:03 
27    579 A. Rooks               M      11  Carrollton     GA    0:40:22  40:10   10:02 
28    205 Chris Lowe             M      36  Jonesboro      GA    0:40:29  40:14   10:03 
29    527 Kjerstin Goodwin       F      26  Decatur        GA    0:40:40  40:38   10:09 
30    558 Stephen Goodwin        M      59  Decatur        GA    0:40:41  40:38   10:09 
31    550 Peter Ralston          M      34  Calhoun        GA    0:41:20  41:15   10:18 
32    556 Shea Beckham           F      36  Whitesburg     GA    0:41:37  41:36   10:24 
33    548 Paul Forte             M      34  Smyrna         GA    0:42:26  42:25   10:36 
34    577 Brian Parsons          M      50  Carrollton     GA    0:42:37  42:31   10:37 
35    500 Jackie Searles         F      35  Marietta       GA    0:42:59  42:49   10:42 
36    536 Mack Tallent           M      37  Rockmart       GA    0:43:08  43:03   10:45 
37    518 Kathleen Arnold        F      45  Winston        GA    0:43:22  43:19   10:49 
38    585 Aaron Wilson           M      43  Cumming        GA    0:43:34  43:30   10:52 
39    551 Rafael Cruz            M      51  Cumming        GA    0:44:06  43:55   10:58 
40    564 Vince Smith            M      69  Atlanta        GA    0:44:15  44:09   11:02 
41    562 Tina Wilkins           F      56  Woodstock      GA    0:44:24  44:14   11:03 
42    532 Lindsay Kirby          F      33  White          GA    0:44:34  44:29   11:07 
43    469 Billie Banning-Johnson F      43  Villa Rica     GA    0:44:35  44:31   11:07 
44    583 Don Burkett            M      70  Mineral Bluff  GA    0:44:40  44:37   11:09 
45    549 PETER WHITE            M      37  Marietta       GA    0:44:42  44:34   11:08 
46    508 Juli Powers            F      44  Atlanta        GA    0:45:23  45:20   11:20 
47    481 Dan Searles            M      35  Marietta       GA    0:45:54  45:45   11:26 
48    534 Lisa Schilling         F      52  Marietta       GA    0:46:08  45:57   11:29 
49    584 Ashley Hamman          F      45  Carrollton     GA    0:46:09  46:07   11:31 
50    210 Ramona Haas            F      51  Hapeville      GA    0:46:16  41:50   10:27 
51    509 Julia Senghaas         F      27  Lithia Springs GA    0:46:26  46:16   11:34 
52    211 Sarah Jones            F      23  Powder Springs GA    0:46:37  46:32   11:38 
53    460 Albert Lindsey         M      49  Winston        GA    0:46:42  46:38   11:39 
54    544 Michelle Goen          F      44  Villa Rica     GA    0:46:43  46:39   11:39 
55    499 Ismael Morales         M      48  Lithonia       GA    0:46:48  46:46   11:41 
56    570 Paull Bell             M      41  Atlanta        GA    0:47:12  46:58   11:44 
57    507 Joycelyn Brock         F      61  Douglasville   GA    0:47:20  47:18   11:49 
58    478 Chuck Naylor           M      58  Roswell        GA    0:47:36  47:30   11:52 
59    207 Tavarus Stokes         M      43  Covington      GA    0:47:41  47:29   11:52 
60    523 Kelsey Jackson         F      26  Cave Spring    GA    0:47:42  47:28   11:52 
61    578 Michele Parsons        F      44  Carrollton     GA    0:47:55  47:48   11:57 
62    559 Teresa Ellis           F      46  Rex            GA    0:48:37  48:25   12:06 
63    215 Melanie McDaniel       F      51                       0:48:45  48:33   12:08 
64    575 J.K. Curry             F      54  Winston Salem  NC    0:48:53  48:39   12:09 
65    480 Connor Kelly           M      13  Flowery Branch GA    0:49:22  49:11   12:17 
66    588 Cheri McDonald         F      43  Carrollton     GA    0:49:22  49:18   12:19 
67    510 Julie McAlister        F      56  Rockmart       GA    0:49:31  49:31   12:22 
68    505 Jerry Sowders          M      48  Bremen         GA    0:49:37  49:20   12:20 
69    476 Caroline Judy          F      35  atlanta        GA    0:50:17  50:08   12:32 
70    533 Lindsay Jones          F      34  Villa Rica     GA    0:50:23  50:10   12:32 
71    491 Donna Dutton           F      53  Aragon         GA    0:50:29  50:28   12:37 
72    473 Brigitte Ellison       F      58  Douglasville   GA    0:50:51  50:33   12:38 
73    463 Amy Dutton             F      35  Rockmart       GA    0:50:51  50:51   12:42 
74    470 Bobby Mccubbin         M      45  Carrollton     GA    0:50:53  50:45   12:41 
75    218 John Charles Allendale M      47                       0:51:07  50:58   12:44 
76    566 Will McAllister        M      56  Marietta       GA    0:51:29  51:19   12:50 
77    522 Katrina Poteet         F      17  Buchanan       GA    0:51:42  51:38   12:54 
78    545 Mikayla Bladow         F      25  Atlanta        GA    0:52:09  51:57   12:59 
79    467 Ashlyn Bell            F      13  Dacula         GA    0:52:20  52:18   13:04 
80    484 David Garber           M      46  Carrollton     GA    0:52:33  52:20   13:05 
81    488 Deborah Dempsey        F      47  Cartersville   GA    0:52:44  52:35   13:08 
82    487 Debbie Stornelli       F      45  Dallas         GA    0:52:51  52:40   13:10 
83    203 Charlie Siler          M      73                       0:52:53  52:46   16:59 
84    516 Karen Zettler          F      56  Woodstock      GA    0:53:15  53:05   13:16 
85    528 Kristy Wegert          F      46  Marietta       GA    0:53:36  53:19   13:19 
86    594 Susan Bothe            F      40  Newnan         GA    0:53:42  53:31   13:22 
87    206 Jennifer Smith         F      33  Rockmart       GA    0:53:44  53:44   13:26 
88    494 Emily Wright           F      38  Fortson        GA    0:54:35  54:20   13:35 
89    540 Mark May               M      61  Fayetteville   GA    0:54:36  51:43   12:55 
90    554 Robbie Besana          M      35  Duluth         GA    0:54:47  54:24   13:36 
91    479 Chuck Hardy            M      57  Lagrange       GA    0:54:58  54:42   13:40 
92    520 Kathy Wood             F      41  Rome           GA    0:54:59  54:47   13:41 
93    552 Rebecca Burns          F      51  Dawsonville    GA    0:55:21  55:05   13:46 
94    563 Tonya McCubbin         F      43  Carrollton     GA    0:55:50  55:44   13:56 
95    521 Katie Jeffery          F      28  Peachtree City GA    0:55:57  55:46   13:56 
96    595 Maria Joy Rehman       F      49  Woodstock      GA    0:55:58  55:43   13:55 
97    486 Dawn Kelly             F      50  Flowery Branch GA    0:56:04  55:51   13:58 
98    547 Paul Foster            M      66  Hampton        GA    0:56:15  56:08   14:02 
99    489 Denise Robinson        F      58  Carrollton     GA    0:57:32  57:25   14:21 
100   529 Lathena Brown          F      54  Dallas         GA    0:57:44  57:40   14:25 
101   475 Carol Emerson          F      65  Douglasville   GA    0:59:00  58:57   14:44 
102   587 Deanna Engel           F      45  Atlanta        GA    0:59:03  58:43   14:41 
103   466 Ashley Ellison         F      28  Douglasville   GA    0:59:03  59:03   14:45 
104   208 Ted Chancey            M      61  Mcdonough      GA    0:59:19  59:11   14:47 
105   498 Heather Singiser       F      40  Jonesboro      GA    0:59:32  59:17   14:49 
106   497 Heather Abbott-Lyon    F      39  Kennesaw       GA    0:59:32  59:18   14:49 
107   580 Jill Lyn Rooks         F      44  Carrollton     GA    0:59:42  59:29   14:52 
108   553 Rich Singiser          M      38  Jonesboro      GA    0:59:58  59:38   14:54 
109   493 Doug Wright            M      47  Fortson        GA    1:00:23  59:37   14:54 
110   530 Leslie Jackson         F      56  Cave Spring    GA    1:00:23  59:38   14:54 
111   474 Brittany Bousman       F      36  Douglasville   GA    1:01:26  59:38   14:54 
112   506 John Tackett           M      62  Atlanta        GA    1:01:35  59:38   14:54 
113   517 Karin Lovell           F      43  Atlanta        GA    1:01:36  59:39   14:54 
114   560 Tiffany HOLBROOK       F      39  Atlanta        GA    1:01:36  59:39   14:54 
115   524 Ken Brown              M      76  Snellville     GA    1:01:40  1:01:40 19:51 
116   593 Tristan Porter         M      23  Hamilton       GA    1:02:14  1:02:14 15:33 
117   573 Allyson Barron         F      22  Columbus       GA    1:02:14  1:02:14 15:33 
118   213 Leslie Morales         F      33                       1:04:27  1:04:27 16:06 
119   212 Claire Harlan          F      30                       1:04:27  1:04:27 16:06 
120   202 Jonah Isaza            M      15  East Point     GA    1:04:42  1:04:22 16:05 
121   465 Anna Harding           F      28  Atlanta        GA    1:07:19  1:07:02 16:45 
122   513 Juner Norris           M      62  Atlanta        GA    1:09:21  1:09:10 17:17 
123   501 Jackie Phillips        F      75  Columbus       GA    1:09:27  1:09:14 17:18 
124   586 Rudolf Isaza           M      44  East Point     GA    1:09:48  1:09:27 17:21 
125   568 Jody Neja              F      50  Marietta       GA    1:10:26  1:10:08 17:32 
126   569 Timothy Neja           M      53  Marietta       GA    1:10:29  1:10:11 17:32 
127   504 Jennifer Forrester     F      49  Cedartown      GA    1:13:16  1:12:58 18:14 
128   537 Maria Croshaw          F      54  Dallas         GA    1:13:56  1:13:45 18:26 
129   543 Michele Bledsoe        F      47  Rydal          GA    1:14:38  1:14:33 18:38 
130   502 JAN EUSTIS             F      62  MariettA       GA    1:14:38  1:14:33 18:38 
131   515 Kalen Brandenburg      F      36  Newnan         GA    1:14:54  1:14:42 18:40 
132   512 Julie Bunn             F      57  Norcross       GA    1:14:55  1:14:43 18:41 
133   492 Dottie Taylor          F      62  Rome           GA    1:15:23  1:15:10 18:47 
134   541 mary norris            F      60  Atlanta        GA    1:17:03  1:16:54 19:13 
135   582 Susan Burkett          F      70  Mineral Bluff  GA    1:17:54  1:17:38 19:24 
136   483 David Harrison         M      56  Mableton       GA    1:18:53  1:18:38 19:39 
137   511 Julie Harrison         F      57  Mableton       GA    1:18:54  1:18:39 19:40 
138   490 Dianne Green           F      55  Douglasville   GA    1:27:11  1:27:07 21:47 
139   539 Mark Barnes            M      58  Newnan         GA    1:43:00  1:43:00 45:00 
140   535 Loretta Cross          F      49  Newnan         GA    1:43:00  1:43:00 45:00 
141   572 Melissa Hinson         F      49  Cumming        GA                           
142   571 Will Walker            M      42  Suwanee        GA                           
143   503 Jennifer Black         F      41  Decatur        GA                           
144   567 Yassin Watson          M      22  Atlanta        GA                           
145   472 Brigette Alexander     F      45  Cartersville   GA                           
146   496 Gloria Barnes          F      56  Newnan         GA                           
147   464 Amy King               F      36  Atlanta        GA                           
148   468 Bentina Terry          F      49  Atlanta        GA                           
149   461 Alison Thornton        F      64  Douglasville   GA                           
150   482 Daniel Thornton        M      68  Douglasville   GA                           
151   542 Matthew Scott          M      41  Fayetteville   GA                           
152   471 Bonnie Howard          F      36  Smyrna         GA                           
153   592 Valerie Hardison       F      45  Conyers        GA                           
154   209 Valerie Torres         F      32  Wildwood       GA                           
          N. Participant         M      9                                               
          N. Participant         F      9                                               
          No Participant         F      80                                              
          No Participant         M      80                                              


Overall Winners
Place Name             Bib Age Gender Location         Time 
===== ================ === === ====== ================ ==== 
1     Tim Spradlin     561 55  M      Oakwood GA US         
2     Dustin Morse     581 25  M      Carrollton GA US      
3     Michael McDonald 590 42  M      Carrollton GA US      


Overall Male Finishers
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Tim Spradlin     561 55  1       Oakwood GA US         
2     Dustin Morse     581 25  2       Carrollton GA US      
3     Michael McDonald 590 42  3       Carrollton GA US      


Overall Female Finishers
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Carly Force   204 30  7       Newnan GA US          
2     Kennedy Smith 525 37  15      Mandeville LA US      
3     Amber Nixon   462 37  16      Villa Rica GA US      


Overall Male Masters
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ==== 
1     Justin Elmore 514 43  4       Cumming GA US      


Overall Female Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Marilou Ledford 538 44  19      Douglasville GA US      


Male 0-9
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     N. Participant     9             US          


Female 0-9
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     N. Participant     9             US          


Male 10-14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     B. McDonald     591 12  20      Carrollton GA US          
2     Hudson McDonald 589 14  25      Carrollton GA US          
3     A. Rooks        579 11  27      Carrollton GA US          
4     Connor Kelly    480 13  65      Flowery Branch GA US      


Female 10-14
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location     Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ============ ==== 
1     Ashlyn Bell 467 13  79      Dacula GA US      


Male 15-19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Jonah Isaza 202 15  120     East Point GA US      


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ==== 
1     Katrina Poteet 522 17  77      Buchanan GA US      


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Edward Leija   201 23  10      Powder Springs GA US      
2     Tristan Porter 593 23  116     Hamilton GA US            


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Sarah Jones    211 23  52      Powder Springs GA US      
2     Allyson Barron 573 22  117     Columbus GA US            


Female 25-29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Nicollette Maclaren 576 25  18      Columbus GA US            
2     Kjerstin Goodwin    527 26  29      Decatur GA US             
3     Julia Senghaas      509 27  51      Lithia Springs GA US      
4     Kelsey Jackson      523 26  60      Cave Spring GA US         
5     Mikayla Bladow      545 25  78      Atlanta GA US             
6     Katie Jeffery       521 28  95      Peachtree City GA US      
7     Ashley Ellison      466 28  103     Douglasville GA US        
8     Anna Harding        465 28  121     Atlanta GA US             


Male 30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location       Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ============== ==== 
1     Lifaver Trujillo    531 32  5       Marietta GA US      
2     Chris VanDeGenachte 477 33  6       Atlanta GA US       
3     Peter Ralston       550 34  31      Calhoun GA US       
4     Paul Forte          548 34  33      Smyrna GA US        


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Lindsay Kirby  532 33  42      White GA US           
2     Lindsay Jones  533 34  70      Villa Rica GA US      
3     Jennifer Smith 206 33  87      Rockmart GA US        
4     Leslie Morales 213 33  118                           
5     Claire Harlan  212 30  119                           


Male 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Kevin Mammino   526 39  11      Tucker GA US            
2     Solf Slice      557 39  12      Stockbridge GA US       
3     Nicholas Eisele 546 39  21      Canton GA US            
4     Eric Haffner    495 39  22      Douglasville GA US      
5     Chris Lowe      205 36  28      Jonesboro GA US         
6     Mack Tallent    536 37  36      Rockmart GA US          
7     PETER WHITE     549 37  45      Marietta GA US          
8     Dan Searles     481 35  47      Marietta GA US          
9     Robbie Besana   554 35  90      Duluth GA US            
10    Rich Singiser   553 38  108     Jonesboro GA US         


Female 35-39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Shea Beckham        556 36  32      Whitesburg GA US        
2     Jackie Searles      500 35  35      Marietta GA US          
3     Caroline Judy       476 35  69      atlanta GA US           
4     Amy Dutton          463 35  73      Rockmart GA US          
5     Emily Wright        494 38  88      Fortson GA US           
6     Heather Abbott-Lyon 497 39  106     Kennesaw GA US          
7     Brittany Bousman    474 36  111     Douglasville GA US      
8     Tiffany HOLBROOK    560 39  114     Atlanta GA US           
9     Kalen Brandenburg   515 36  131     Newnan GA US            


Male 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Aaron Wilson   585 43  38      Cumming GA US         
2     Paull Bell     570 41  56      Atlanta GA US         
3     Tavarus Stokes 207 43  59      Covington GA US       
4     Rudolf Isaza   586 44  124     East Point GA US      


Female 40-44
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ====================== === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Billie Banning-Johnson 469 43  43      Villa Rica GA US      
2     Juli Powers            508 44  46      Atlanta GA US         
3     Michelle Goen          544 44  54      Villa Rica GA US      
4     Michele Parsons        578 44  61      Carrollton GA US      
5     Cheri McDonald         588 43  66      Carrollton GA US      
6     Susan Bothe            594 40  86      Newnan GA US          
7     Kathy Wood             520 41  92      Rome GA US            
8     Tonya McCubbin         563 43  94      Carrollton GA US      
9     Heather Singiser       498 40  105     Jonesboro GA US       
10    Jill Lyn Rooks         580 44  107     Carrollton GA US      
11    Karin Lovell           517 43  113     Atlanta GA US         


Male 45-49
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ====================== === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Wade Bell              565 48  14      Dacula GA US          
2     Dewayne Scott          200 47  17      Decatur GA US         
3     Scott Mize             216 47  26                            
4     Albert Lindsey         460 49  53      Winston GA US         
5     Ismael Morales         499 48  55      Lithonia GA US        
6     Jerry Sowders          505 48  68      Bremen GA US          
7     Bobby Mccubbin         470 45  74      Carrollton GA US      
8     John Charles Allendale 218 47  75                            
9     David Garber           484 46  80      Carrollton GA US      
10    Doug Wright            493 47  109     Fortson GA US         


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Kathleen Arnold    518 45  37      Winston GA US           
2     Ashley Hamman      584 45  49      Carrollton GA US        
3     Teresa Ellis       559 46  62      Rex GA US               
4     Deborah Dempsey    488 47  81      Cartersville GA US      
5     Debbie Stornelli   487 45  82      Dallas GA US            
6     Kristy Wegert      528 46  85      Marietta GA US          
7     Maria Joy Rehman   595 49  96      Woodstock GA US         
8     Deanna Engel       587 45  102     Atlanta GA US           
9     Jennifer Forrester 504 49  127     Cedartown GA US         
10    Michele Bledsoe    543 47  129     Rydal GA US             
11    Loretta Cross      535 49  140     Newnan GA US            


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Bill Nichols  214 54  9                               
2     Ronald Fisher 555 52  13      Douglasville GA US      
3     Chris Carroll 574 53  24      Carrollton GA US        
4     Brian Parsons 577 50  34      Carrollton GA US        
5     Rafael Cruz   551 51  39      Cumming GA US           
6     Timothy Neja  569 53  126     Marietta GA US          


Female 50-54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ==== 
1     Ramona Haas      210 51  50      Hapeville GA US           
2     Lisa Schilling   534 52  48      Marietta GA US            
3     Melanie McDaniel 215 51  63                                
4     J.K. Curry       575 54  64      Winston Salem NC US       
5     Donna Dutton     491 53  71      Aragon GA US              
6     Rebecca Burns    552 51  93      Dawsonville GA US         
7     Dawn Kelly       486 50  97      Flowery Branch GA US      
8     Lathena Brown    529 54  100     Dallas GA US              
9     Jody Neja        568 50  125     Marietta GA US            
10    Maria Croshaw    537 54  128     Dallas GA US              


Male 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     David Partington 485 59  8       Fayetteville GA US      
2     Bradley Frost    217 57  23      Hapeville GA US         
3     Stephen Goodwin  558 59  30      Decatur GA US           
4     Chuck Naylor     478 58  58      Roswell GA US           
5     Will McAllister  566 56  76      Marietta GA US          
6     Chuck Hardy      479 57  91      Lagrange GA US          
7     David Harrison   483 56  136     Mableton GA US          
8     Mark Barnes      539 58  139     Newnan GA US            


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Tina Wilkins     562 56  41      Woodstock GA US         
2     Julie McAlister  510 56  67      Rockmart GA US          
3     Brigitte Ellison 473 58  72      Douglasville GA US      
4     Karen Zettler    516 56  84      Woodstock GA US         
5     Denise Robinson  489 58  99      Carrollton GA US        
6     Leslie Jackson   530 56  110     Cave Spring GA US       
7     Julie Bunn       512 57  132     Norcross GA US          
8     Julie Harrison   511 57  137     Mableton GA US          
9     Dianne Green     490 55  138     Douglasville GA US      


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Mark May     540 61  89      Fayetteville GA US      
2     Ted Chancey  208 61  104     Mcdonough GA US         
3     John Tackett 506 62  112     Atlanta GA US           
4     Juner Norris 513 62  122     Atlanta GA US           


Female 60-64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Joycelyn Brock 507 61  57      Douglasville GA US      
2     JAN EUSTIS     502 62  130     MariettA GA US          
3     Dottie Taylor  492 62  133     Rome GA US              
4     mary norris    541 60  134     Atlanta GA US           


Male 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ==== 
1     Vince Smith 564 69  40      Atlanta GA US      
2     Paul Foster 547 66  98      Hampton GA US      


Female 65-69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time 
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ==== 
1     Carol Emerson 475 65  101     Douglasville GA US      


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time 
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ==== 
1     Don Burkett   583 70  44      Mineral Bluff GA US      
2     Charlie Siler 203 73  83                               


Female 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time 
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ==== 
1     Susan Burkett 582 70  135     Mineral Bluff GA US      


Male 75-79
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location         Time 
===== ========= === === ======= ================ ==== 
1     Ken Brown 524 76  115     Snellville GA US      


Female 75-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ==== 
1     Jackie Phillips 501 75  123     Columbus GA US      


Male 80-84
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     No Participant     80            US          


Female 80-84
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ==== 
1     No Participant     80            US          

Embed Code