Results For
Longest Day Run

Medford, OR 97501
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                Gender Chip    Age Division Division 
                                     Time        Place             
===== === =================== ====== ======= === ======== ======== 
      845 Jacob, John         M      0:50:00 81  2        80-89    
      879 Wilcox, Ron         M      0:23:47 52  1        50-54    
      847 Knight, Adam        M      0:38:21 44  3        40-44    
      860 Ralph, Benjamin     M      0:21:36 44  2        40-44    
      120 Schmidtke, Evan     M      0:21:37 41  1        40-44    
      854 Nelson, Nick        M      0:28:06 37  3        35-39    
      839 Edwards, Noah       M      0:22:17 38  2        35-39    
      875 Sorensen, Shawn     M      0:20:45 37  1        35-39    
      842 Fox, Ben            M      0:21:59 34  1        30-34    
      831 Berry, Sean         M      0:20:39 29  1        25-29    
      871 Scull, Joshua       M      0:20:15 20  2        20-24    
      852 McPherson, Tim      M      0:17:47 23  1        20-24    
      850 Mathieu, David      M      0:30:53 51  2        50-54    
      843 Gallagher, Mike     M      0:28:58 57  1        55-59    
      115 Curtis, Rory        M      0:36:29 55  2        55-59    
      878 Wade, Leander F     M      0:45:28 81  1        80-89    
      855 Parsons, Thomas     M      0:43:25 79  2        75-79    
      119 Pierce, Ken         M      0:39:17 75  1        75-79    
      873 Shaskey, Norman     M      0:47:32 73  3        70-74    
      116 Alonzo, Ron         M      0:25:29 71  2        70-74    
      853 Naversen, Douglas   M      0:25:19 72  1        70-74    
      117 Salisbury, John     M      0:37:00 65  3        65-69    
      857 Plautz, Ted         M      0:33:50 65  2        65-69    
      876 Stone, Jeffrey      M      0:25:49 65  1        65-69    
      862 Reid, Bruce         M      0:33:11 60  2        60-64    
      882 Davis, Mike         M      0:26:21 62  1        60-64    
      858 Plax, Sam           M      0:22:44 17  3        15-19    
      867 Scull, Jimmy        M      0:20:48 18  2        15-19    
      828 Ball, Justin        M      0:18:17 16  1        15-19    
      829 Barchet, Gen        F      0:28:40 39  2        35-39    
      859 Ralph, Janelle      F      0:21:38 39  1        35-39    
      835 Duby, Stephanie     F      0:46:37 31  2        30-34    
      118 Schmultz, Anastasia F      0:23:23 31  1        30-34    
      825 Akery, Mary         F      0:22:45 24  1        20-24    
      868 Scull, Juliana      F      0:28:39 15  2        15-19    
      861 Ramirez, Cammeo     F      0:21:44 18  1        15-19    
      881 Wilcox, Kaylea      F      0:34:18 14  5        10-14    
      870 S. Jessica          F      0:33:10 11  4        10-14    
      880 W. Alena            F      0:33:10 11  3        10-14    
      863 R. Lily Joy         F      0:33:10 12  2        10-14    
      840 Fairfield, Katie    F      0:30:05 39  3        35-39    
      826 Bailey, Jayme       F      0:28:25 43  1        40-44    
      849 Mansuetti, Christen F      0:23:26 49  1        45-49    
      846 K. Nathan           M      0:28:11 10  3        10-14    
      864 S. Myles            M      0:25:12 10  2        10-14    
      830 B. Bryan            M      0:22:47 12  1        10-14    
      837 D. Benjamin         M      0:46:38 3   2        <9       
      836 D. Matthew          M      0:46:33 5   1        <9       
      848 Krueger, Carol      F      0:48:31 59  3        55-59    
      838 Dungannon, Teri     F      0:43:09 55  2        55-59    
      866 Scarminach, Regina  F      0:34:02 55  1        55-59    
      844 Harrison, April     F      0:33:59 50  2        50-54    
      872 Scull, Julie        F      0:30:11 50  1        50-54    
      832 Blank, Carrie       F      0:28:15 45  2        45-49    
      869 Scull, Jocelyn      F      0:33:04 13  1        10-14    


10-14
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Scull, Jocelyn 869 13          F                    
1     B. Bryan       830 12          M                    
2     R. Lily Joy    863 12          F                    
2     S. Myles       864 10          M                    
3     W. Alena       880 11          F                    


15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ramirez, Cammeo 861 18          F                    
1     Ball, Justin    828 16          M                    
2     Scull, Juliana  868 15          F                    
2     Scull, Jimmy    867 18          M                    
3     Plax, Sam       858 17          M                    


20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Akery, Mary    825 24          F                    
1     McPherson, Tim 852 23          M                    
2     Scull, Joshua  871 20          M                    


25-29
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Berry, Sean 831 29          M                    


30-34
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Schmultz, Anastasia 118 31          F                    
1     Fox, Ben            842 34          M                    
2     Duby, Stephanie     835 31          F                    


35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Ralph, Janelle   859 39          F                    
1     Sorensen, Shawn  875 37          M                    
2     Barchet, Gen     829 39          F                    
2     Edwards, Noah    839 38          M                    
3     Fairfield, Katie 840 39          F                    


40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Bailey, Jayme   826 43          F                    
1     Schmidtke, Evan 120 41          M                    
2     Ralph, Benjamin 860 44          M                    
3     Knight, Adam    847 44          M                    


45-49
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Mansuetti, Christen 849 49          F                    
2     Blank, Carrie       832 45          F                    


50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Scull, Julie    872 50          F                    
1     Wilcox, Ron     879 52          M                    
2     Harrison, April 844 50          F                    
2     Mathieu, David  850 51          M                    


55-59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Scarminach, Regina 866 55          F                    
1     Gallagher, Mike    843 57          M                    
2     Dungannon, Teri    838 55          F                    
2     Curtis, Rory       115 55          M                    
3     Krueger, Carol     848 59          F                    


60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Davis, Mike 882 62          M                    
2     Reid, Bruce 862 60          M                    


65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Stone, Jeffrey  876 65          M                    
2     Plautz, Ted     857 65          M                    
3     Salisbury, John 117 65          M                    


70-74
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Naversen, Douglas 853 72          M                    
2     Alonzo, Ron       116 71          M                    
3     Shaskey, Norman   873 73          M                    


75-79
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Pierce, Ken     119 75          M                    
2     Parsons, Thomas 855 79          M                    


80-89
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     Wade, Leander F 878 81          M                    
2     Jacob, John     845 81          M                    


<9
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time 
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ==== 
1     D. Matthew  836 5           M                    
2     D. Benjamin 837 3           M                    

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.