Bolt for the Heart

Sat August 15, 2020 Lansing, MI US 48913

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                    Gender City           State Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                          Time                Percentage Place              
===== ======================= ====== ============== ===== ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     Kyle Sweeney            M      Rockford       MI    0:16:41.6 5:23  15  80.4       1        M Overall 
2     jonathan wingett        M      Battle Creek   MI    0:18:38.8 6:01  17  70.1       1        M 15-19   
3     lukas duel              M      Battle Creek   MI    0:19:06.3 6:10  17  68.4       2        M 15-19   
4     chase flore             M      Battle Creek   MI    0:19:37.5 6:20  17  66.6       3        M 15-19   
5     moises cabrera          M      Battle Creek   MI    0:19:39.0 6:20  16  67.3       4        M 15-19   
6     keith alsip             M      Battle Creek   MI    0:20:19.9 6:34  19  63.7       5        M 15-19   
7     nicholas delaney        M      Battle Creek   MI    0:20:49.4 6:43  16  63.5       6        M 15-19   
8     valice cockerill        M      Battle Creek   MI    0:21:04.1 6:48  16  62.8       7        M 15-19   
9     Evan Barthlow           M      Novi           MI    0:21:30.0 6:56  18  60.3       8        M 15-19   
10    Pierre Twer             M      Carmel         IN    0:21:55.8 7:04  57  70.8       1        M Master  
11    Ronald Puruleski        M      Holt           MI    0:21:59.5 7:06  26  58.8       1        M 20-29   
12    Nathan Schluckebier     M      Dewitt         MI    0:22:09.8 7:09  15  60.6       9        M 15-19   
13    Tracey Soyez            F      Lansing        MI    0:22:22.1 7:13  33  65.9       1        F Overall 
14    Brendan Nordstrom       M      Lansing        MI    0:22:22.3 7:13  25  57.8       2        M 20-29   
15    Angie Killinger         F      Bay City       MI    0:22:36.4 7:18  26  65.1       1        F 20-29   
16    Garret Kelenske         M      Lansing        MI    0:22:51.0 7:22  17  57.2       10       M 15-19   
17    austin almanza          M      Battle Creek   MI    0:23:14.4 7:30  16  56.9       11       M 15-19   
18    ricardo houghton        M      Battle Creek   MI    0:23:36.1 7:37  16  56.0       12       M 15-19   
19    camron biron            M      Battle Creek   MI    0:23:42.9 7:39  16  55.8       13       M 15-19   
20    Aaron Cleveland         M      Lansing        MI    0:23:45.2 7:40  50  61.9       1        M 50-59   
21    Hannah McFarland        F      Grand Rapids   MI    0:23:53.7 7:42  29  61.6       2        F 20-29   
22    Ian Fields              M      Shelbyvillelle MI    0:24:22.6 7:52  32  53.5       1        M 30-39   
23    K. Mihai-Grammes        F      Lansing        MI    0:24:23.5 7:52  9   73.1       1        F 0- 9    
24    Nicoleta Mihai          F      Lansing        MI    0:24:25.9 7:53  38  61.3       1        F 30-39   
25    brendon madsen          M      Battle Creek   MI    0:24:40.9 7:58  16  53.6       14       M 15-19   
26    Conner Kelenske         M      Lansing        MI    0:24:41.8 7:58  21  52.4       3        M 20-29   
27    Christie Christman      F      Dimondale      MI    0:24:54.8 8:02  31  59.0       2        F 30-39   
28    Hector Llerena          M      Kalamazoo      MI    0:25:00.1 8:04  56  61.6       2        M 50-59   
29    Hyder Mansour           M      Livonia        MI    0:25:00.7 8:04  22  51.7       4        M 20-29   
30    Dylan Bradley           M      Northville     MI    0:25:01.5 8:04  24  51.7       5        M 20-29   
31    Erin Hietala            F      Northville     MI    0:25:02.7 8:05  28  58.7       3        F 20-29   
32    Nicole Gasper           F      Grand Rapids   MI    0:25:04.0 8:05  44  62.0       1        F Master  
33    Joe Gasper              M      Dimondale      MI    0:25:04.0 8:05  45  56.5       1        M 40-49   
34    Keith Disselkoen        M      Lowell         MI    0:25:15.5 8:09  33  51.8       2        M 30-39   
35    Michele Dunlap          F      Wayland        MI    0:25:26.8 8:13  43  60.6       1        F 40-49   
36    N. Westrate             F      Okemos         MI    0:25:33.5 8:15  12  64.2       1        F 10-14   
37    Joshua Caldwell         M      Dimondale      MI    0:25:41.8 8:17  14  53.2       1        M 10-14   
38    Nicholas Pendell        M      Lansing        MI    0:25:43.3 8:18  26  50.3       6        M 20-29   
39    Roland Allaire          M      Holt           MI    0:25:55.6 8:22  19  49.9       15       M 15-19   
40    Connor Piepkow          M      Lansing        MI    0:26:00.1 8:23  23  49.7       7        M 20-29   
41    Holly Metz              F      Ray            MI    0:26:00.6 8:23  23  56.6       4        F 20-29   
42    Rylee Davis             F      Sidney         MI    0:26:02.1 8:24  22  56.5       5        F 20-29   
43    David Vergison          M      Grand Blanc    MI    0:26:23.0 8:31  31  49.3       3        M 30-39   
44    Greg Zarotney           M      Dewitt         MI    0:26:25.7 8:32  51  56.0       3        M 50-59   
45    Tiffany Kowalk          F      Charlotte      MI    0:26:32.1 8:34  35  55.8       3        F 30-39   
46    Monique Zarotney        F      Dewitt         MI    0:26:36.6 8:35  51  62.7       1        F 50-59   
47    Lindsey Holden          F      Saint Johns    MI    0:26:37.4 8:35  40  56.8       2        F 40-49   
48    Larisa Ballard          F      Potterville    MI    0:26:51.2 8:40  51  62.1       2        F 50-59   
49    Scott Dexter            M      Dimondale      MI    0:26:57.7 8:42  58  58.1       4        M 50-59   
50    Shelley Hill            F      Dimondale      MI    0:26:58.1 8:42  27  54.5       6        F 20-29   
51    William Luebs           M      Lansing        MI    0:27:05.0 8:44  44  51.9       2        M 40-49   
52    Karmen Puruleski        F      Holt           MI    0:27:20.7 8:49  26  53.8       7        F 20-29   
53    Lisa RIsh               F      Lansing        MI    0:27:21.6 8:50  48  59.0       3        F 40-49   
54    Tim May                 M      Nashville      MI    0:27:24.3 8:50  25  47.2       8        M 20-29   
55    Darren Bolt             M      Grand Rapids   MI    0:27:32.5 8:53  25  47.0       9        M 20-29   
56    Allison Koldan          F      Grand Rapids   MI    0:27:33.4 8:53  25  53.4       8        F 20-29   
57    Jon Roberts             M      Lansing        MI    0:27:42.5 8:56  33  47.2       4        M 30-39   
58    Kourtney-chloe DeBottis F      West Branch    MI    0:27:58.9 9:02  26  52.6       9        F 20-29   
59    Amy Dehner              F      Grand Blanc    MI    0:28:02.1 9:03  44  55.4       4        F 40-49   
60    Natalie Marshall        F      Mount Pleasant MI    0:28:09.8 9:05  27  52.2       10       F 20-29   
61    Debby Mansel            F      Potterville    MI    0:28:33.6 9:13  62  66.5       1        F 60-69   
62    Dana McNitt             F      Charlotte      MI    0:28:38.7 9:14  27  51.4       11       F 20-29   
63    Samual Selleck          M      Charlotte      MI    0:28:38.8 9:14  20  45.2       10       M 20-29   
64    Kate Nordstrom          F      Lansing        MI    0:28:41.7 9:15  27  51.3       12       F 20-29   
65    Jamie Markiewicz        F      Armada         MI    0:28:42.4 9:16  48  56.2       5        F 40-49   
66    Enrique Casarez         M      Adrian         MI    0:28:43.0 9:16  23  45.0       11       M 20-29   
67    Tyler Baker             M      Sand Lake      MI    0:28:47.4 9:17  25  44.9       12       M 20-29   
68    Stephanie Preston       F      Ada            MI    0:28:47.7 9:17  32  51.2       4        F 30-39   
69    Lisa Gall               F      East Lansing   MI    0:29:14.2 9:26  36  50.8       5        F 30-39   
70    Amanda Barros           F      Haslett        MI    0:29:16.1 9:26  24  50.3       13       F 20-29   
71    Cassie DeRuiter         F      Dewitt         MI    0:29:18.5 9:27  37  50.9       6        F 30-39   
72    Lorraine Shank          F      Charlotte      MI    0:29:38.9 9:34  55  58.9       3        F 50-59   
73    Whitney Royston         F      Charlotte      MI    0:29:44.2 9:36  25  49.5       14       F 20-29   
74    Michael Irwin           M      Portage        IN    0:29:47.2 9:37  63  54.8       1        M 60-69   
75    Bridgette May           F      Nashville      MI    0:30:09.6 9:44  25  48.8       15       F 20-29   
76    Heidi Ruis              F      Lansing        MI    0:30:17.9 9:46  40  49.9       6        F 40-49   
77    Rachel Perez            F      Lansing        MI    0:30:24.3 9:48  36  48.8       7        F 30-39   
78    Shirley Hollenbeck      F      Sidney         MI    0:30:31.1 9:51  59  60.0       4        F 50-59   
79    Kevin Eisenbeis         M      Grand Blanc    MI    0:30:46.6 9:56  57  50.5       5        M 50-59   
80    Constance Phillips      F      Brooklyn       MI    0:30:50.6 9:57  39  48.8       8        F 30-39   
81    Travis Wiley            M      Brooklyn       MI    0:30:50.8 9:57  42  44.9       3        M 40-49   
82    Bill Stanton            M      Lansing        MI    0:30:56.0 9:59  62  52.3       2        M 60-69   
83    George Preston          M      Ada            MI    0:31:09.3 10:03 39  43.5       5        M 30-39   
84    Samantha Caldwell       F      Dimondale      MI    0:31:32.0 10:10 13  50.9       2        F 10-14   
85    Lori Dougovito          F      Grand Blanc    MI    0:33:02.1 10:39 39  45.5       9        F 30-39   
86    Diane Mansour           F      Livonia        MI    0:33:45.1 10:53 56  52.3       5        F 50-59   
87    Jeffrey Barker          M      Lansing        MI    0:34:21.4 11:05 42  40.3       4        M 40-49   
88    Michael Thomas          M      Howell         MI    0:34:37.7 11:10 35  38.2       6        M 30-39   
89    Kelly Thomas            F      Lansing        MI    0:34:38.2 11:10 32  42.5       10       F 30-39   
90    Maggie Dolezal          F      Monroe         MI    0:34:40.4 11:11 57  51.5       6        F 50-59   
91    Marci Kelley            F      Charlotte      MI    0:34:46.8 11:13 38  43.0       11       F 30-39   
92    Niki Brehm              F      Woodland       MI    0:34:51.0 11:15 58  51.9       7        F 50-59   
93    Suzanne Schluckebier    F      Dewitt         MI    0:34:59.1 11:17 49  46.7       7        F 40-49   
94    armoni martin-carter    M      Battle Creek   MI    0:35:11.9 11:21 16  37.6       16       M 15-19   
95    Peter Perez             M      Lansing        MI    0:35:13.7 11:22 38  38.2       7        M 30-39   
96    Ruthann Clarke          F      Charlotte      MI    0:35:17.1 11:23 54  48.9       8        F 50-59   
97    Gary Schluckebier       M      Dewitt         MI    0:35:43.6 11:31 51  41.5       6        M 50-59   
98    ashley fields           F      Battle Creek   MI    0:35:44.9 11:32 18  41.4       1        F 15-19   
99    Natalie Schluckebier    F      Dewitt         MI    0:35:52.3 11:34 15  43.1       2        F 15-19   
100   Bob Westrate            M      Okemos         MI    0:37:04.7 11:58 46  38.5       5        M 40-49   
101   V. Westrate             F      Okemos         MI    0:37:04.9 11:58 8   49.8       2        F 0- 9    
102   SUDHEER NAREDLA         M      Okemos         MI    0:37:21.0 12:03 40  36.6       6        M 40-49   
103   Taylor Baker            F      Cedar Springs  MI    0:37:35.4 12:08 23  39.1       16       F 20-29   
104   Detrich Speights        M      Lansing        MI    0:38:42.3 12:29 49  37.7       7        M 40-49   
105   Anneka Normandin        F      Grand Haven    MI    0:38:45.3 12:30 32  38.0       12       F 30-39   
106   Kim Weicht              F      Charlotte      MI    0:38:45.6 12:30 41  39.2       8        F 40-49   
107   Jen Hankins             F      Charlotte      MI    0:38:45.9 12:30 41  39.2       9        F 40-49   
108   Nadine Barber           F      Williamston    MI    0:38:56.6 12:34 24  37.8       17       F 20-29   
109   Sarah Bower             F      Flushing       MI    0:38:57.1 12:34 24  37.8       18       F 20-29   
110   Anonymous Participant   F                           0:39:01.0 12:35 57  45.8       9        F 50-59   
111   Megan Bolt              F      Alto           MI    0:39:39.3 12:48 20  37.1       19       F 20-29   
112   Lisa Bolt               F      Alto           MI    0:39:39.7 12:48 53  43.0       10       F 50-59   
113   Susan Twer              F      Carmel         IN    0:40:14.5 12:59 58  45.0       11       F 50-59   
114   Julie Eisinger          F      Eaton Rapids   MI    0:40:15.9 12:59 32  36.6       13       F 30-39   
115   Erin Conley             F      Burt           MI    0:40:26.4 13:03 28  36.4       20       F 20-29   
116   Brian Conley            M      Clio           MI    0:40:26.6 13:03 55  37.8       7        M 50-59   
117   Laura Nagy              F      Lansing        MI    0:40:44.6 13:09 24  36.1       21       F 20-29   
118   Elizabeth Olson         F      Wyandotte      MI    0:40:58.6 13:13 20  35.9       22       F 20-29   
119   Kaleen Snowdon          F      Livonia        MI    0:40:59.4 13:13 21  35.9       23       F 20-29   
120   Sara Miles              F      Lansing        MI    0:41:20.4 13:20 32  35.6       14       F 30-39   
121   Bryce Ballard           M      Potterville    MI    0:41:34.4 13:25 17  31.5       17       M 15-19   
122   Ron Morley              M      Gladwin        MI    0:41:58.1 13:32 68  40.6       3        M 60-69   
123   Pat Morley              F      Gladwin        MI    0:41:58.9 13:33 67  48.3       2        F 60-69   
124   Denise Bates            F      Houghton Lake  MI    0:42:17.8 13:39 51  39.4       12       F 50-59   
125   Katherine Vergison      F      Grand Blanc    MI    0:42:40.0 13:46 30  34.5       15       F 30-39   
126   Erissa Renfer           F      Okemos         MI    0:42:44.5 13:47 51  39.0       13       F 50-59   
127   Andi Pincheira          F      Okemos         MI    0:42:45.0 13:47 43  36.1       10       F 40-49   
128   Anonymous Participant   F                           0:42:46.2 13:48 43  36.1       11       F 40-49   
129   Janet Bawol             F      Saint Helen    MI    0:43:12.4 13:56 58  41.9       14       F 50-59   
130   John Bawol              M      Saint Helen    MI    0:43:13.0 13:56 65  38.4       4        M 60-69   
131   Adrienne Monahan        F      Haslett        MI    0:43:42.0 14:06 33  33.7       16       F 30-39   
132   Pam Baker               F      Cedar Springs  MI    0:43:45.9 14:07 48  36.9       12       F 40-49   
133   Ginger Terpstra         F      Charlotte      MI    0:44:12.7 14:16 56  40.0       15       F 50-59   
134   Austin Landry           M      Charlotte      MI    0:44:14.1 14:16 25  29.2       13       M 20-29   
135   Eli Allaire             M      Holt           MI    0:44:31.7 14:22 17  29.4       18       M 15-19   
136   Nathan Reynolds         M      Lansing        MI    0:44:41.4 14:25 26  28.9       14       M 20-29   
137   Lisa McCormick          F      Grand Ledge    MI    0:44:48.7 14:27 50  36.8       16       F 50-59   
138   Gretchen Whitmer        F      Lansing        MI    0:44:48.8 14:27 47  35.6       13       F 40-49   
139   Pat Strzalkowski        F      Holt           MI    0:45:44.6 14:45 60  40.5       3        F 60-69   
140   Bridget Behe            F      Holt           MI    0:45:46.2 14:46 58  39.5       17       F 50-59   
141   E. Stokes               F      davison        MI    0:46:47.0 15:05 9   38.1       3        F 0- 9    
142   Janelle Stokes          F      davison        MI    0:46:54.7 15:08 48  34.4       14       F 40-49   
143   Abigail Osier           F      Freeland       MI    0:47:00.9 15:10 36  31.6       17       F 30-39   
144   Patrick Gerace          M      Flint          MI    0:48:14.0 15:34 41  28.5       8        M 40-49   
145   A. Gerace               F      Flint          MI    0:48:15.6 15:34 11  34.8       3        F 10-14   
146   ethan melville          M      Battle Creek   MI    0:48:20.0 15:35 16  27.4       19       M 15-19   
147   Dana Marotta            F      Wyoming        MI    0:48:20.1 15:36 41  31.5       15       F 40-49   
148   Lisa Busch              F      Lansing        MI    0:49:41.7 16:02 53  34.3       18       F 50-59   
149   Anonymous Participant   M                           0:49:43.6 16:02 78  39.8       1        M 70-97   
150   Nina Heath              F      Charlotte      MI    0:50:02.7 16:09 64  38.9       4        F 60-69   
151   Lisa Iverson            F      Mason          MI    0:50:29.5 16:17 53  33.8       19       F 50-59   
152   Myra Marshall           F      Spring Lake    MI    0:50:29.9 16:17 56  35.0       20       F 50-59   
153   Betty Wakefield         F      Stanton        MI    0:50:45.6 16:22 61  37.0       5        F 60-69   
154   Anonymous Participant   F                           0:50:45.7 16:22 61  37.0       6        F 60-69   
155   Christina Bowman        F      Clarkston      MI    0:51:11.4 16:31 55  34.1       21       F 50-59   
156   Lindsay Brelinski       F      Grand Rapids   MI    0:51:11.9 16:31 32  28.8       18       F 30-39   
157   Katie Cwiek             F      Lansing        MI    0:51:18.8 16:33 28  28.7       24       F 20-29   
158   Brian Skinner           M      Eaton Rapids   MI    0:51:19.3 16:33 57  30.3       8        M 50-59   
159   E. Losey                M      Brooklyn       MI    0:51:35.5 16:39 9   31.5       1        M 0- 9    
160   Daniel Verhougstraete   M      Lansing        MI    0:52:00.5 16:47 39  26.1       8        M 30-39   
161   Heidi Williams          F      Lansing        MI    0:52:00.9 16:47 45  30.1       16       F 40-49   
162   Michelle Bryant         F      Lansing        MI    0:52:01.5 16:47 50  31.7       22       F 50-59   
163   Margaret Taylor         F      Grand Rapids   MI    0:52:51.9 17:03 62  35.9       7        F 60-69   
164   Brooke Losey            F      Brooklyn       MI    0:52:52.0 17:03 34  28.0       19       F 30-39   
165   Lois Elenbaas           F      Hudsonville    MI    0:52:52.5 17:03 59  34.6       23       F 50-59   
166   Sheila Peters           F      Lansing        MI    0:53:00.8 17:06 52  31.8       24       F 50-59   
167   Shemeika Barney         F      Lansing        MI    0:53:01.2 17:06 36  28.0       20       F 30-39   
168   Ted Elenbaas            M      Hudsonville    MI    0:53:03.9 17:07 62  30.5       5        M 60-69   
169   Robert Taylor           M      Grand Rapids   MI    0:53:05.5 17:08 61  30.2       6        M 60-69   
170   Lori Higgins            F      Owosso         MI    0:53:28.0 17:15 50  30.8       25       F 50-59   
171   Dede Raffaelli          F      Owosso         MI    0:53:30.2 17:16 48  30.2       17       F 40-49   
172   Allen Clarke            M      Monroe         MI    0:53:31.6 17:16 26  24.2       15       M 20-29   
173   M. Clarke               F      Monroe         MI    0:53:31.6 17:16 2              4        F 0- 9    
174   Teresa Dolezal          F      Monroe         MI    0:53:31.9 17:16 24  27.5       25       F 20-29   
175   Lori Beaton             F      Grand Ledge    MI    0:53:32.0 17:16 56  33.0       26       F 50-59   
176   Samantha Dolezal        F      Monroe         MI    0:53:32.0 17:16 20  27.5       26       F 20-29   
177   Bobby Livervois         M      Monroe         MI    0:53:32.3 17:16 27  24.2       16       M 20-29   
178   Jason Pittenger         M      Clio           MI    0:53:40.2 17:19 37  24.9       9        M 30-39   
179   Rhonda Conley           F      Clio           MI    0:53:41.7 17:19 53  31.8       27       F 50-59   
180   Jennifer Pittenger      F      West Branch    MI    0:53:51.7 17:22 28  27.3       27       F 20-29   
181   Stephanie Miller        F      West Branch    MI    0:53:54.0 17:23 30  27.3       21       F 30-39   
182   E. Losey                M      Brooklyn       MI    0:54:58.3 17:44 10  28.2       2        M 10-14   
183   Elise Graeser           F      Brooklyn       MI    0:55:27.8 17:53 16  27.4       3        F 15-19   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Kyle Sweeney 179 15  1       M      Rockford MI US 16:41.6 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Tracey Soyez 132 33  13      F      Lansing MI US 22:22.1 


Top Male Finisher - Master
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Pierre Twer 30  57  10      M      Carmel IN US 21:55.8 


Top Female Finisher - Master
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Nicole Gasper 131 44  32      F      Grand Rapids MI US 25:04 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ======== === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     E. Losey 183 9   159     M      Brooklyn MI US 51:35.5 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joshua Caldwell 194 14  37      M      Dimondale MI US 25:41.8 
2     E. Losey        182 10  182     M      Brooklyn MI US  54:58.3 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     jonathan wingett     133 17  2       M      Battle Creek MI US 18:38.8 
2     lukas duel           137 17  3       M      Battle Creek MI US 19:06.3 
3     chase flore          134 17  4       M      Battle Creek MI US 19:37.5 
4     moises cabrera       136 16  5       M      Battle Creek MI US 19:39.0 
5     keith alsip          135 19  6       M      Battle Creek MI US 20:19.9 
6     nicholas delaney     140 16  7       M      Battle Creek MI US 20:49.4 
7     valice cockerill     138 16  8       M      Battle Creek MI US 21:04.1 
8     Evan Barthlow        48  18  9       M      Novi MI US         21:30.0 
9     Nathan Schluckebier  204 15  12      M      Dewitt MI US       22:09.8 
10    Garret Kelenske      167 17  16      M      Lansing MI US      22:51.0 
11    austin almanza       139 16  17      M      Battle Creek MI US 23:14.4 
12    ricardo houghton     146 16  18      M      Battle Creek MI US 23:36.1 
13    camron biron         145 16  19      M      Battle Creek MI US 23:42.9 
14    brendon madsen       144 16  25      M      Battle Creek MI US 24:40.9 
15    Roland Allaire       127 19  39      M      Holt MI US         25:55.6 
16    armoni martin-carter 142 16  94      M      Battle Creek MI US 35:11.9 
17    Bryce Ballard        11  17  121     M      Potterville MI US  41:34.4 
18    Eli Allaire          126 17  135     M      Holt MI US         44:31.7 
19    ethan melville       143 16  146     M      Battle Creek MI US 48:20.0 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Ronald Puruleski  130 26  11      M      Holt MI US         21:59.5 
2     Brendan Nordstrom 108 25  14      M      Lansing MI US      22:22.3 
3     Conner Kelenske   166 21  26      M      Lansing MI US      24:41.8 
4     Hyder Mansour     225 22  29      M      Livonia MI US      25:00.7 
5     Dylan Bradley     147 24  30      M      Northville MI US   25:01.5 
6     Nicholas Pendell  62  26  38      M      Lansing MI US      25:43.3 
7     Connor Piepkow    174 23  40      M      Lansing MI US      26:00.1 
8     Tim May           19  25  54      M      Nashville MI US    27:24.3 
9     Darren Bolt       177 25  55      M      Grand Rapids MI US 27:32.5 
10    Samual Selleck    223 20  63      M      Charlotte MI US    28:38.8 
11    Enrique Casarez   54  23  66      M      Adrian MI US       28:43.0 
12    Tyler Baker       120 25  67      M      Sand Lake MI US    28:47.4 
13    Austin Landry     89  25  134     M      Charlotte MI US    44:14.1 
14    Nathan Reynolds   156 26  136     M      Lansing MI US      44:41.4 
15    Allen Clarke      160 26  172     M      Monroe MI US       53:31.6 
16    Bobby Livervois   162 27  177     M      Monroe MI US       53:32.3 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ian Fields            125 32  22      M      Shelbyvillelle MI US 24:22.6 
2     Keith Disselkoen      78  33  34      M      Lowell MI US         25:15.5 
3     David Vergison        15  31  43      M      Grand Blanc MI US    26:23.0 
4     Jon Roberts           57  33  57      M      Lansing MI US        27:42.5 
5     George Preston        118 39  83      M      Ada MI US            31:09.3 
6     Michael Thomas        47  35  88      M      Howell MI US         34:37.7 
7     Peter Perez           113 38  95      M      Lansing MI US        35:13.7 
8     Daniel Verhougstraete 155 39  160     M      Lansing MI US        52:00.5 
9     Jason Pittenger       110 37  178     M      Clio MI US           53:40.2 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Joe Gasper       55  45  33      M      Dimondale MI US 25:04.0 
2     William Luebs    65  44  51      M      Lansing MI US   27:05.0 
3     Travis Wiley     187 42  81      M      Brooklyn MI US  30:50.8 
4     Jeffrey Barker   221 42  87      M      Lansing MI US   34:21.4 
5     Bob Westrate     198 46  100     M      Okemos MI US    37:04.7 
6     SUDHEER NAREDLA  42  40  102     M      Okemos MI US    37:21.0 
7     Detrich Speights 64  49  104     M      Lansing MI US   38:42.3 
8     Patrick Gerace   121 41  144     M      Flint MI US     48:14.0 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Aaron Cleveland   83  50  20      M      Lansing MI US      23:45.2 
2     Hector Llerena    219 56  28      M      Kalamazoo MI US    25:00.1 
3     Greg Zarotney     105 51  44      M      Dewitt MI US       26:25.7 
4     Scott Dexter      188 58  49      M      Dimondale MI US    26:57.7 
5     Kevin Eisenbeis   13  57  79      M      Grand Blanc MI US  30:46.6 
6     Gary Schluckebier 202 51  97      M      Dewitt MI US       35:43.6 
7     Brian Conley      75  55  116     M      Clio MI US         40:26.6 
8     Brian Skinner     123 57  158     M      Eaton Rapids MI US 51:19.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Michael Irwin 81  63  74      M      Portage IN US      29:47.2 
2     Bill Stanton  114 62  82      M      Lansing MI US      30:56.0 
3     Ron Morley    80  68  122     M      Gladwin MI US      41:58.1 
4     John Bawol    92  65  130     M      Saint Helen MI US  43:13.0 
5     Ted Elenbaas  38  62  168     M      Hudsonville MI US  53:03.9 
6     Robert Taylor 40  61  169     M      Grand Rapids MI US 53:05.5 


Male 70 and over
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 60  78  149     M        US     49:43.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     K. Mihai-Grammes 63  9   23      F      Lansing MI US 24:23.5 
2     V. Westrate      200 8   101     F      Okemos MI US  37:04.9 
3     E. Stokes        97  9   141     F      davison MI US 46:47.0 
4     M. Clarke        163 2   173     F      Monroe MI US  53:31.6 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     N. Westrate       199 12  36      F      Okemos MI US    25:33.5 
2     Samantha Caldwell 195 13  84      F      Dimondale MI US 31:32.0 
3     A. Gerace         122 11  145     F      Flint MI US     48:15.6 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     ashley fields        141 18  98      F      Battle Creek MI US 35:44.9 
2     Natalie Schluckebier 203 15  99      F      Dewitt MI US       35:52.3 
3     Elise Graeser        222 16  183     F      Brooklyn MI US     55:27.8 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name                    Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ======================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Angie Killinger         215 26  15      F      Bay City MI US       22:36.4 
2     Hannah McFarland        185 29  21      F      Grand Rapids MI US   23:53.7 
3     Erin Hietala            153 28  31      F      Northville MI US     25:02.7 
4     Holly Metz              150 23  41      F      Ray MI US            26:00.6 
5     Rylee Davis             26  22  42      F      Sidney MI US         26:02.1 
6     Shelley Hill            189 27  50      F      Dimondale MI US      26:58.1 
7     Karmen Puruleski        100 26  52      F      Holt MI US           27:20.7 
8     Allison Koldan          176 25  56      F      Grand Rapids MI US   27:33.4 
9     Kourtney-chloe DeBottis 193 26  58      F      West Branch MI US    27:58.9 
10    Natalie Marshall        70  27  60      F      Mount Pleasant MI US 28:09.8 
11    Dana McNitt             224 27  62      F      Charlotte MI US      28:38.7 
12    Kate Nordstrom          107 27  64      F      Lansing MI US        28:41.7 
13    Amanda Barros           109 24  70      F      Haslett MI US        29:16.1 
14    Whitney Royston         88  25  73      F      Charlotte MI US      29:44.2 
15    Bridgette May           18  25  75      F      Nashville MI US      30:09.6 
16    Taylor Baker            117 23  103     F      Cedar Springs MI US  37:35.4 
17    Nadine Barber           93  24  108     F      Williamston MI US    38:56.6 
18    Sarah Bower             94  24  109     F      Flushing MI US       38:57.1 
19    Megan Bolt              102 20  111     F      Alto MI US           39:39.3 
20    Erin Conley             128 28  115     F      Burt MI US           40:26.4 
21    Laura Nagy              173 24  117     F      Lansing MI US        40:44.6 
22    Elizabeth Olson         170 20  118     F      Wyandotte MI US      40:58.6 
23    Kaleen Snowdon          152 21  119     F      Livonia MI US        40:59.4 
24    Katie Cwiek             66  28  157     F      Lansing MI US        51:18.8 
25    Teresa Dolezal          159 24  174     F      Monroe MI US         53:31.9 
26    Samantha Dolezal        161 20  176     F      Monroe MI US         53:32.0 
27    Jennifer Pittenger      5   28  180     F      West Branch MI US    53:51.7 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Nicoleta Mihai     61  38  24      F      Lansing MI US      24:25.9 
2     Christie Christman 50  31  27      F      Dimondale MI US    24:54.8 
3     Tiffany Kowalk     95  35  45      F      Charlotte MI US    26:32.1 
4     Stephanie Preston  119 32  68      F      Ada MI US          28:47.7 
5     Lisa Gall          208 36  69      F      East Lansing MI US 29:14.2 
6     Cassie DeRuiter    151 37  71      F      Dewitt MI US       29:18.5 
7     Rachel Perez       112 36  77      F      Lansing MI US      30:24.3 
8     Constance Phillips 186 39  80      F      Brooklyn MI US     30:50.6 
9     Lori Dougovito     77  39  85      F      Grand Blanc MI US  33:02.1 
10    Kelly Thomas       46  32  89      F      Lansing MI US      34:38.2 
11    Marci Kelley       52  38  91      F      Charlotte MI US    34:46.8 
12    Anneka Normandin   73  32  105     F      Grand Haven MI US  38:45.3 
13    Julie Eisinger     111 32  114     F      Eaton Rapids MI US 40:15.9 
14    Sara Miles         178 32  120     F      Lansing MI US      41:20.4 
15    Katherine Vergison 16  30  125     F      Grand Blanc MI US  42:40.0 
16    Adrienne Monahan   41  33  131     F      Haslett MI US      43:42.0 
17    Abigail Osier      216 36  143     F      Freeland MI US     47:00.9 
18    Lindsay Brelinski  154 32  156     F      Grand Rapids MI US 51:11.9 
19    Brooke Losey       181 34  164     F      Brooklyn MI US     52:52.0 
20    Shemeika Barney    214 36  167     F      Lansing MI US      53:01.2 
21    Stephanie Miller   4   30  181     F      West Branch MI US  53:54.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Michele Dunlap        43  43  35      F      Wayland MI US       25:26.8 
2     Lindsey Holden        59  40  47      F      Saint Johns MI US   26:37.4 
3     Lisa RIsh             53  48  53      F      Lansing MI US       27:21.6 
4     Amy Dehner            169 44  59      F      Grand Blanc MI US   28:02.1 
5     Jamie Markiewicz      149 48  65      F      Armada MI US        28:42.4 
6     Heidi Ruis            49  40  76      F      Lansing MI US       30:17.9 
7     Suzanne Schluckebier  201 49  93      F      Dewitt MI US        34:59.1 
8     Kim Weicht            2   41  106     F      Charlotte MI US     38:45.6 
9     Jen Hankins           23  41  107     F      Charlotte MI US     38:45.9 
10    Andi Pincheira        180 43  127     F      Okemos MI US        42:45.0 
11    Anonymous Participant 197 43  128     F        US                42:46.2 
12    Pam Baker             116 48  132     F      Cedar Springs MI US 43:45.9 
13    Gretchen Whitmer      99  47  138     F      Lansing MI US       44:48.8 
14    Janelle Stokes        96  48  142     F      davison MI US       46:54.7 
15    Dana Marotta          217 41  147     F      Wyoming MI US       48:20.1 
16    Heidi Williams        207 45  161     F      Lansing MI US       52:00.9 
17    Dede Raffaelli        104 48  171     F      Owosso MI US        53:30.2 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Monique Zarotney      106 51  46      F      Dewitt MI US        26:36.6 
2     Larisa Ballard        10  51  48      F      Potterville MI US   26:51.2 
3     Lorraine Shank        76  55  72      F      Charlotte MI US     29:38.9 
4     Shirley Hollenbeck    24  59  78      F      Sidney MI US        30:31.1 
5     Diane Mansour         196 56  86      F      Livonia MI US       33:45.1 
6     Maggie Dolezal        157 57  90      F      Monroe MI US        34:40.4 
7     Niki Brehm            220 58  92      F      Woodland MI US      34:51.0 
8     Ruthann Clarke        82  54  96      F      Charlotte MI US     35:17.1 
9     Anonymous Participant 12  57  110     F        US                39:01.0 
10    Lisa Bolt             101 53  112     F      Alto MI US          39:39.7 
11    Susan Twer            31  58  113     F      Carmel IN US        40:14.5 
12    Denise Bates          192 51  124     F      Houghton Lake MI US 42:17.8 
13    Erissa Renfer         115 51  126     F      Okemos MI US        42:44.5 
14    Janet Bawol           91  58  129     F      Saint Helen MI US   43:12.4 
15    Ginger Terpstra       90  56  133     F      Charlotte MI US     44:12.7 
16    Lisa McCormick        98  50  137     F      Grand Ledge MI US   44:48.7 
17    Bridget Behe          45  58  140     F      Holt MI US          45:46.2 
18    Lisa Busch            218 53  148     F      Lansing MI US       49:41.7 
19    Lisa Iverson          72  53  151     F      Mason MI US         50:29.5 
20    Myra Marshall         69  56  152     F      Spring Lake MI US   50:29.9 
21    Christina Bowman      44  55  155     F      Clarkston MI US     51:11.4 
22    Michelle Bryant       206 50  162     F      Lansing MI US       52:01.5 
23    Lois Elenbaas         37  59  165     F      Hudsonville MI US   52:52.5 
24    Sheila Peters         213 52  166     F      Lansing MI US       53:00.8 
25    Lori Higgins          103 50  170     F      Owosso MI US        53:28.0 
26    Lori Beaton           209 56  175     F      Grand Ledge MI US   53:32.0 
27    Rhonda Conley         74  53  179     F      Clio MI US          53:41.7 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Debby Mansel          17  62  61      F      Potterville MI US  28:33.6 
2     Pat Morley            79  67  123     F      Gladwin MI US      41:58.9 
3     Pat Strzalkowski      51  60  139     F      Holt MI US         45:44.6 
4     Nina Heath            168 64  150     F      Charlotte MI US    50:02.7 
5     Betty Wakefield       32  61  153     F      Stanton MI US      50:45.6 
6     Anonymous Participant 35  61  154     F        US               50:45.7 
7     Margaret Taylor       39  62  163     F      Grand Rapids MI US 52:51.9 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.