Spring Dash

Sat April 18 - Thu April 30 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  Team Name            
                                         Time              Percentage Place                                   
===== ==== ====================== ====== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= ==================== 
1     762  Adam Wollant           M      0:24:48 4:58  25  86.0       1        M Overall                      
2     352  Christian Kuplack      M      0:26:44 5:21  18  79.8       2        M Overall                      
3     397  Kevin Mahoney          M      0:28:04 5:37  36  77.3       3        M Overall                      
4     806  Colin Livingston       M      0:28:37 5:43  30  74.5       1        M 30-39                        
5     273  Josiah Heath           M      0:29:19 5:52  16  74.2       1        M 11-17                        
6     781  John Kirtley           M      0:29:23 5:53  32  72.8       2        M 30-39                        
7     334  Steve Kirschke         M      0:29:30 5:54  47  79.6       1        M 40-49                        
8     822  Shannon Horn           M      0:29:33 5:55  45  78.2       2        M 40-49                        
9     836  Jonathan Tevis         M      0:29:34 5:55  38  74.2       3        M 30-39                        
10    283  Ethan Hockett          M      0:29:56 5:59  20  71.2       1        M 18-29                        
11    506  Troy Nelson            M      0:30:49 6:10  51  78.7       1        M 50-65                        
12    624  Kip Sharbono           M      0:30:58 6:12  37  70.4       4        M 30-39                        
13    321  Daniel Kaufman         M      0:30:59 6:12  31  68.9       5        M 30-39                        
14    829  Edwin Supple           M      0:31:25 6:17  25  67.9       2        M 18-29                        
15    38   Nicolle Baune          F      0:31:53 6:23  36  76.7       1        F Overall                      
16    841  Steve Finley           M      0:32:26 6:29  56  78.0       2        M 50-65                        
17    827  Robert Liddicoat       M      0:32:46 6:33  51  74.1       3        M 50-65                        
18    154  Cordean Denny          M      0:32:54 6:35  36  65.9       6        M 30-39                        
19    832  Chris Dohrman          M      0:33:04 6:37  42  68.3       3        M 40-49                        
20    484  Walter Mueller         M      0:33:18 6:40  59  78.0       4        M 50-65                        
21    597  Nathan Russell         M      0:33:55 6:47  13  67.9       2        M 11-17                        
22    215  Alan Gay               M      0:34:01 6:48  56  74.4       5        M 50-65                        
23    135  Daniel Daley           M      0:34:21 6:52  30  62.1       7        M 30-39                        
24    609  Erik Schmidt           M      0:34:40 6:56  49  68.8       4        M 40-49                        
25    686  Graham Taylor          M      0:34:43 6:57  36  62.5       8        M 30-39                        
26    34   Levi Basinger          M      0:34:47 6:57  27  61.3       3        M 18-29                        
27    57   Makenzee Biss          F      0:35:22 7:04  19  68.6       2        F Overall                      
28    817  Luke Greensides        M      0:35:29 7:06  30  60.1       9        M 30-39                        
29    245  Corinne Hall           F      0:35:43 7:09  34  68.0       3        F Overall                      
30    261  Aydin Hasz             M      0:35:43 7:09  13  64.5       3        M 11-17                        
31    737  Ken Wendt              M      0:35:44 7:09  60  73.3       6        M 50-65                        
32    717  Hayden VonBargen       M      0:35:47 7:09  21  59.6       4        M 18-29                        
33    503  Peter Neirinckx        M      0:35:54 7:11  52  68.2       7        M 50-65                        
34    513  Andy Nye               M      0:36:02 7:12  35  59.9       10       M 30-39                        
35    711  JOSE VELA              M      0:36:39 7:20  49  65.1       5        M 40-49                        
36    105  Taylah Chapman         F      0:36:51 7:22  14  70.8       1        F 11-17                        
37    693  Bryan Tevis            M      0:36:53 7:23  33  58.1       11       M 30-39                        
38    211  TIM GAINER             M      0:37:08 7:26  56  68.1       8        M 50-65                        
39    782  George Kleven          M      0:37:28 7:30  17  57.4       4        M 11-17                        
40    731  amy wearne             F      0:37:31 7:30  34  64.8       1        F 30-39                        
41    112  Marie Cole             F      0:37:47 7:33  60  81.6       1        F 50-65                        
42    1169 Clay Thomas            M      0:38:02 7:36  24  56.0       5        M 18-29                        
43    342  Ed Koberstein          M      0:38:02 7:36  45  60.8       6        M 40-49                        
44    709  Jacqueline Van Allen   F      0:38:05 7:37  55  76.0       2        F 50-65                        
45    536  Stacey Peppin          F      0:38:09 7:38  43  66.6       1        F 40-49                        
46    576  Jenna Rings            F      0:38:14 7:39  32  63.3       2        F 30-39                        
47    132  Molly Curran           F      0:38:14 7:39  47  68.9       2        F 40-49                        
48    455  Alex Mitchell          M      0:38:17 7:39  15  57.7       5        M 11-17                        
49    586  Chris Rogers           M      0:38:20 7:40  44  59.8       7        M 40-49                        
50    834  Bryan Chavez           M      0:38:20 7:40  21  55.6       6        M 18-29                        
51    109  Ronald Cocchiarella    M      0:38:23 7:41  71  75.9       1        M 66-99                        
52    603  Whitney Sanford        F      0:38:24 7:41  31  63.0       3        F 30-39   Team Kootenai Health 
53    805  April Livingston       F      0:38:29 7:42  33  63.0       4        F 30-39                        
54    14   Lucas Apple            M      0:38:34 7:43  34  55.7       12       M 30-39                        
55    714  Jinger Voeller         F      0:38:35 7:43  33  62.9       5        F 30-39                        
56    789  Jake Root              M      0:38:39 7:44  40  57.6       8        M 40-49                        
57    309  Jacob Jewell           M      0:38:45 7:45  21  55.0       7        M 18-29                        
58    760  John Wolfe             M      0:38:45 7:45  60  67.6       9        M 50-65                        
59    64   Lisa Bradley           F      0:38:46 7:45  61  80.6       3        F 50-65                        
60    256  Holly Hansen           F      0:38:59 7:48  35  62.5       6        F 30-39                        
61    51   Mia Bertagnolli        F      0:39:01 7:48  52  71.5       4        F 50-65                        
62    486  Kallie Mulvaney        F      0:39:09 7:50  42  64.4       3        F 40-49                        
63    818  Nicholas Kaufman       M      0:39:14 7:51  17  54.8       6        M 11-17                        
64    61   T. Bonville            F      0:39:33 7:55  11  70.7       2        F 11-17                        
65    310  Alex Jimenez           M      0:39:40 7:56  33  54.0       13       M 30-39                        
66    796  Cara Piske             F      0:39:41 7:56  23  61.0       1        F 18-29                        
67    658  Samuel Steele          M      0:39:48 7:58  18  53.6       8        M 18-29                        
68    104  Rocky Chapman          M      0:39:53 7:59  41  56.2       9        M 40-49                        
69    220  David Glenn            M      0:39:55 7:59  35  54.1       14       M 30-39   Team Kootenai Health 
70    502  Matthew Neff           M      0:40:12 8:02  44  57.0       10       M 40-49                        
71    774  Carolyn Zakrzewski     F      0:40:14 8:03  51  68.6       5        F 50-65                        
72    348  McKenna Kozeluh        F      0:40:27 8:05  14  64.5       3        F 11-17                        
73    295  Alecia Hughes          F      0:40:30 8:06  39  61.2       7        F 30-39                        
74    747  LARRY WILBURN          M      0:40:32 8:06  54  61.4       10       M 50-65                        
75    244  Kaelin Haler           M      0:40:57 8:11  14  54.9       7        M 11-17                        
76    807  rick Carlson           M      0:41:00 8:12  61  64.5       11       M 50-65                        
77    6    Elizabeth Allen        F      0:41:03 8:13  41  61.0       4        F 40-49                        
78    644  Katharine Smith        F      0:41:12 8:14  35  59.1       8        F 30-39                        
79    459  Jenn Mobbs             F      0:41:14 8:15  35  59.1       9        F 30-39   Team Kootenai Health 
80    820  Dave Somers            M      0:41:17 8:15  49  57.8       11       M 40-49                        
81    272  Matt Hazard            M      0:41:18 8:16  44  55.5       12       M 40-49                        
82    768  John-Henry Woodward    M      0:41:24 8:17  25  51.5       9        M 18-29                        
83    497  Jason Nazzaro          M      0:41:24 8:17  24  51.5       10       M 18-29                        
84    87   Calen Busch            M      0:41:24 8:17  23  51.5       11       M 18-29                        
85    626  Mary Jo Shaw           F      0:41:29 8:18  60  74.3       6        F 50-65                        
86    755  Kent Wise              M      0:41:31 8:18  55  60.4       12       M 50-65                        
87    437  Greg McKenzie          M      0:41:44 8:21  51  58.1       13       M 50-65                        
88    275  Nicole Henley          F      0:41:53 8:23  32  57.8       10       F 30-39                        
89    205  Tim Freund             M      0:42:01 8:24  45  55.0       13       M 40-49                        
90    1185 Dave Berberick         M      0:42:04 8:25  61  62.8       14       M 50-65                        
91    592  Lisa Rude              F      0:42:11 8:26  54  67.8       7        F 50-65                        
92    267  Torin Hasz             M      0:42:12 8:26  42  53.5       14       M 40-49                        
93    173  KARI ELGEE SANDERS     F      0:42:16 8:27  38  58.3       11       F 30-39                        
94    726  Lydon Walker           M      0:42:17 8:27  33  50.7       15       M 30-39                        
95    639  Jennifer Smalley       F      0:42:28 8:30  44  60.3       5        F 40-49                        
96    662  Amber Stewart          F      0:42:29 8:30  36  57.6       12       F 30-39                        
97    702  Dexter Tondu           M      0:42:40 8:32  14  52.7       8        M 11-17                        
98    80   Craig Bruce            M      0:42:42 8:32  50  56.4       15       M 50-65                        
99    511  Levi Norris            M      0:42:43 8:33  29  49.9       12       M 18-29                        
100   504  Ken Nelson             M      0:42:44 8:33  50  56.3       16       M 50-65                        
101   170  Ron Edwards            M      0:42:52 8:34  70  67.2       2        M 66-99                        
102   548  Margaret Porter        F      0:42:53 8:35  51  64.3       8        F 50-65                        
103   814  Jason Paulson          M      0:42:53 8:35  36  50.6       16       M 30-39                        
104   838  Charlie Linder         M      0:42:55 8:35  40  51.8       15       M 40-49   Team Kootenai Health 
105   199  Nathan Forness         M      0:42:56 8:35  30  49.7       17       M 30-39                        
106   676  Jayden Suttlemyre      F      0:42:58 8:36  26  56.3       2        F 18-29                        
107   329  Thomas Kiehl           M      0:43:02 8:36  35  50.2       18       M 30-39                        
108   439  Mike McKinney          M      0:43:27 8:41  46  53.6       16       M 40-49                        
109   466  Deborah Montgomery     F      0:43:28 8:42  65  75.8       9        F 50-65                        
110   507  michael nethercott     M      0:43:33 8:43  39  50.7       19       M 30-39                        
111   259  Tammy harr             F      0:43:34 8:43  51  63.3       10       F 50-65                        
112   523  Meghan Palmer          F      0:43:39 8:44  38  56.4       13       F 30-39                        
113   494  Louie Mysse            M      0:43:39 8:44  38  50.2       20       M 30-39                        
114   324  Sarah Kennedy          F      0:43:40 8:44  32  55.5       14       F 30-39                        
115   813  Miles Taylor           M      0:43:44 8:45  14  51.4       9        M 11-17                        
116   761  Tavi Wolff             F      0:43:46 8:45  56  66.9       11       F 50-65                        
117   145  Megan Decker           F      0:43:46 8:45  32  55.3       15       F 30-39                        
118   688  Keith Taylor           M      0:43:59 8:48  45  52.6       17       M 40-49                        
119   396  Veronica Magnus        F      0:44:02 8:48  16  57.3       4        F 11-17                        
120   722  Don Walde              M      0:44:07 8:49  53  55.9       17       M 50-65                        
121   723  Heather Walde          F      0:44:07 8:49  55  65.6       12       F 50-65                        
122   19   Rachell Autrey         F      0:44:17 8:51  44  57.8       6        F 40-49                        
123   136  Michael Danford        M      0:44:31 8:54  52  55.0       18       M 50-65                        
124   825  Connie Arnold          F      0:44:32 8:54  49  60.5       7        F 40-49                        
125   144  Heather Decker         F      0:44:35 8:55  46  58.5       8        F 40-49                        
126   826  Izayah Jaramillo       M      0:44:36 8:55                 1        M 0- 4                         
127   120  Freida Cook            F      0:44:36 8:55  55  64.9       13       F 50-65                        
128   587  Sarah Roop             F      0:44:37 8:55  39  55.5       16       F 30-39                        
129   343  Jen Koester            F      0:44:50 8:58  44  57.1       9        F 40-49                        
130   732  Jusitn Wearne          M      0:44:51 8:58  35  48.1       21       M 30-39                        
131   271  B. Hazard              M      0:45:04 9:01  9   59.3       1        M 5-10                         
132   159  Christopher Donahue    M      0:45:08 9:02  54  55.1       19       M 50-65                        
133   323  Diana Kelsey           F      0:45:08 9:02  52  61.8       14       F 50-65                        
134   424  Kelly McCarthy         F      0:45:17 9:03  43  56.1       10       F 40-49   Team Kootenai Health 
135   428  Staci McCoy            F      0:45:18 9:04  53  62.3       15       F 50-65                        
136   326  Lara Key               F      0:45:26 9:05  51  60.7       16       F 50-65                        
137   475  Lindsay Morgan         F      0:45:28 9:06  34  53.4       17       F 30-39                        
138   493  Shawn Myers            M      0:45:33 9:07  30  46.8       22       M 30-39                        
139   682  C. Tapia               M      0:45:34 9:07  10  56.0       2        M 5-10                         
140   601  Mattison Sanders       F      0:45:35 9:07  22  53.1       3        F 18-29                        
141   461  peter mohr             M      0:45:36 9:07  58  56.5       20       M 50-65                        
142   99   Julia Carrell          F      0:45:36 9:07  35  53.4       18       F 30-39                        
143   88   Kala Busch             F      0:45:39 9:08  31  53.0       19       F 30-39                        
144   776  Sarah Rochford         F      0:45:41 9:08  38  53.9       20       F 30-39                        
145   815  Heather Paulson        F      0:45:42 9:08  36  53.5       21       F 30-39                        
146   611  Melissa Schock         F      0:45:43 9:09  35  53.3       22       F 30-39                        
147   683  Kari Tapia             F      0:45:43 9:09  36  53.5       23       F 30-39                        
148   470  Nicole Moreno          F      0:45:49 9:10  28  52.8       4        F 18-29                        
149   263  Emily Hasz             F      0:45:51 9:10  35  53.1       24       F 30-39                        
150   718  Erica Wade             F      0:45:57 9:11  42  54.9       11       F 40-49                        
151   794  Jack Wood              M      0:46:00 9:12  13  50.1       10       M 11-17                        
152   191  Amanda Fisher          F      0:46:09 9:14  20  52.4       5        F 18-29                        
153   551  Sallye Prenger         F      0:46:14 9:15  70  76.7       1        F 66-99                        
154   521  Kathleen OMelinn       F      0:46:14 9:15  29  52.3       6        F 18-29                        
155   648  Shaina Sombret         F      0:46:16 9:15  28  52.3       7        F 18-29                        
156   276  Cris Hernandez         F      0:46:24 9:17  46  56.2       12       F 40-49                        
157   106  Denise Chapple         F      0:46:24 9:17  46  56.2       13       F 40-49                        
158   239  Christy Grubb          F      0:46:30 9:18  31  52.0       25       F 30-39                        
159   322  Terry Kaul             F      0:46:45 9:21  60  65.9       17       F 50-65                        
160   279  hunter Hilbert         M      0:46:49 9:22  15  47.2       11       M 11-17                        
161   142  Naihma Deady           F      0:46:50 9:22  38  52.6       26       F 30-39                        
162   785  Alyssa Murren          F      0:47:15 9:27  25  51.2       8        F 18-29                        
163   141  Matthew Davis          M      0:47:36 9:31  48  49.7       18       M 40-49   Team Kootenai Health 
164   53   Anthony Bianche        M      0:47:36 9:31  40  46.7       19       M 40-49                        
165   54   Kylie Bianche          F      0:47:46 9:33  16  52.8       5        F 11-17                        
166   457  Patrick Mitchell       M      0:47:52 9:34  47  49.1       20       M 40-49                        
167   1184 Jamie Smee             F      0:47:55 9:35  36  51.0       27       F 30-39                        
168   260  Sarah Hartfield        F      0:48:03 9:37  43  52.9       14       F 40-49                        
169   157  Eren Diaz              F      0:48:03 9:37  41  52.1       15       F 40-49                        
170   79   Kirk Brown             M      0:48:06 9:37  53  51.3       21       M 50-65                        
171   577  Caleb Rittenour        M      0:48:12 9:38  21  44.2       13       M 18-29                        
172   1174 Diamond Redmond        M      0:48:20 9:40  38  45.4       23       M 30-39                        
173   307  TwylaLea Jensen        F      0:48:21 9:40  55  59.8       18       F 50-65                        
174   1183 Robert Smee            M      0:48:21 9:40  36  44.8       24       M 30-39                        
175   198  Jenna Fore             F      0:48:22 9:40  30  50.0       28       F 30-39                        
176   150  April DeLong           F      0:48:23 9:41  55  59.8       19       F 50-65                        
177   312  Kristen Johnson        F      0:48:24 9:41  52  57.6       20       F 50-65                        
178   26   Kiley Baker            F      0:48:31 9:42  38  50.8       29       F 30-39                        
179   237  Chali Gregory          F      0:48:47 9:45  54  58.6       21       F 50-65                        
180   588  Kelli Ross             F      0:48:50 9:46  49  55.2       16       F 40-49                        
181   759  Ann Wolfe              F      0:48:57 9:47  60  63.0       22       F 50-65                        
182   344  Sydney Kohles          F      0:48:59 9:48  26  49.4       9        F 18-29                        
183   828  Nealon Hoyer           M      0:49:04 9:49  17  43.8       12       M 11-17                        
184   677  Amy Sweet              F      0:49:11 9:50  35  49.5       30       F 30-39                        
185   269  Nathan Hawkins         M      0:49:12 9:50  13  46.8       13       M 11-17                        
186   119  Arlo Convery           M      0:49:17 9:51  19  43.3       14       M 18-29                        
187   182  Nancy Erikson          F      0:49:24 9:53  68  69.7       2        F 66-99                        
188   659  Andrew Steiner         M      0:49:28 9:54  26  43.1       15       M 18-29   Team Kootenai Health 
189   186  Shae Fasbender         F      0:49:36 9:55  50  55.0       23       F 50-65                        
190   440  Aaron McMillan         M      0:49:37 9:55  31  43.0       25       M 30-39                        
191   55   Megan Bircher          F      0:49:40 9:56  39  49.9       31       F 30-39                        
192   477  Julie Morin            F      0:49:53 9:59  52  55.9       24       F 50-65                        
193   225  Randy Goleman          M      0:49:56 9:59  35  43.2       26       M 30-39                        
194   780  sierra campos          F      0:50:04 10:01 32  48.4       32       F 30-39                        
195   194  Josh Fletcher          M      0:50:09 10:02 44  45.7       21       M 40-49                        
196   264  K. Hasz                F      0:50:25 10:05 11  55.5       6        F 11-17                        
197   748  LINDA WILLIAMS         F      0:50:46 10:09 54  56.3       25       F 50-65                        
198   401  Andrew Mangini         M      0:50:48 10:10 14  44.3       14       M 11-17                        
199   655  Jon Stanley            M      0:50:51 10:10 53  48.5       22       M 50-65                        
200   797  James Jewell           M      0:50:51 10:10 50  47.3       23       M 50-65                        
201   517  Michelle Ohlenkamp     F      0:50:54 10:11 31  47.5       33       F 30-39                        
202   660  Sophie Steiner         F      0:50:55 10:11 20  47.5       10       F 18-29                        
203   664  Shelley Stickelmeyer   F      0:51:18 10:16 58  58.5       26       F 50-65                        
204   232  Asa Gray               F      0:51:18 10:16 22  47.2       11       F 18-29                        
205   238  Jordon Groce           F      0:51:18 10:16 30  47.2       34       F 30-39                        
206   111  Randy Colbert          M      0:51:30 10:18 55  48.7       24       M 50-65                        
207   692  Lorenzo Terranova      M      0:51:32 10:18 43  44.2       22       M 40-49                        
208   313  Leslie Johnson         F      0:51:42 10:20 50  52.7       27       F 50-65                        
209   573  M. Riley               M      0:51:55 10:23 11  47.2       15       M 11-17                        
210   561  Shannon Reed           F      0:52:04 10:25 37  47.1       35       F 30-39                        
211   18   MEGAN AUNAN            F      0:52:05 10:25 37  47.1       36       F 30-39                        
212   320  Bill Kauffman          M      0:52:06 10:25 66  53.1       3        M 66-99                        
213   839  Praise Fordham         F      0:52:08 10:26 37  47.1       37       F 30-39                        
214   630  Phillip Siemens        M      0:52:10 10:26 28  40.9       16       M 18-29                        
215   394  Shayne Madison         M      0:52:12 10:26 42  43.3       23       M 40-49                        
216   380  Amanda Loudenback      F      0:52:13 10:27 30  46.3       38       F 30-39                        
217   691  Mary Terra-Berns       F      0:52:15 10:27 60  59.0       28       F 50-65                        
218   110  Teri Cogdill           F      0:52:19 10:28 52  53.3       29       F 50-65                        
219   564  Cathy Richardson       F      0:52:34 10:31 53  53.7       30       F 50-65                        
220   821  Sylvia McCormick       F      0:52:53 10:35 49  51.0       17       F 40-49                        
221   769  Clark Wright           M      0:52:57 10:35 43  43.0       24       M 40-49                        
222   549  Marisol Porter         F      0:53:03 10:37 35  45.9       39       F 30-39                        
223   574  Alexis Rimpau          F      0:53:07 10:37 44  48.2       18       F 40-49   Team Kootenai Health 
224   222  Andrew Goddard         M      0:53:08 10:38 34  40.5       27       M 30-39                        
225   36   Michael Bauer          M      0:53:09 10:38 59  48.9       25       M 50-65                        
226   214  Mia Gatti              F      0:53:15 10:39 28  45.4       12       F 18-29                        
227   565  Darrell Richardson     M      0:53:17 10:39 59  48.7       26       M 50-65                        
228   446  Jan Michels            F      0:53:17 10:39 60  57.8       31       F 50-65                        
229   575  Chad Rings             M      0:53:31 10:42 49  44.6       25       M 40-49                        
230   589  Erin Roush             F      0:53:37 10:43 23  45.1       13       F 18-29                        
231   793  Henry Wolsten          M      0:53:43 10:45 13  42.9       16       M 11-17                        
232   763  Michael Wolsten        M      0:53:43 10:45 38  40.8       28       M 30-39                        
233   462  Alexis Molenaar        F      0:53:44 10:45 36  45.5       40       F 30-39   Team Kootenai Health 
234   527  Michael Paul           M      0:53:54 10:47 75  57.3       4        M 66-99                        
235   505  Toriana Nelson         F      0:54:00 10:48 29  44.8       14       F 18-29                        
236   393  Amy Madison            F      0:54:06 10:49 35  45.0       41       F 30-39                        
237   617  Kattie Schwartz        F      0:54:13 10:51 29  44.6       15       F 18-29                        
238   720  Diane Wakkinen         F      0:54:20 10:52 61  57.5       32       F 50-65                        
239   721  Wayne Wakkinen         M      0:54:21 10:52 63  49.5       27       M 50-65                        
240   89   Amanda Buschman        F      0:54:41 10:56 29  44.3       16       F 18-29                        
241   652  Breanna Spencer        F      0:54:42 10:56 36  44.7       42       F 30-39   Team Kootenai Health 
242   164  Jim Duff               M      0:54:51 10:58 74  55.4       5        M 66-99                        
243   382  Robert Loudenback      M      0:54:54 10:59 34  39.2       29       M 30-39                        
244   107  Tylie Chase            F      0:55:03 11:01 18  44.4       17       F 18-29                        
245   766  Shelby Woodall         F      0:55:13 11:03 24  43.8       18       F 18-29                        
246   765  Ranee Woodall          F      0:55:13 11:03 48  48.3       19       F 40-49                        
247   725  Kelley Walker          F      0:55:21 11:04 29  43.7       19       F 18-29                        
248   389  HEATHER LYSNE          F      0:55:23 11:05 45  46.7       20       F 40-49                        
249   390  J. LYSNE               M      0:55:23 11:05 10  46.1       3        M 5-10                         
250   22   Ben Babcock            M      0:55:27 11:05 63  48.5       28       M 50-65                        
251   146  Eric Degenhardt        M      0:55:35 11:07 29  38.4       17       M 18-29                        
252   230  Velvet Gould           F      0:55:41 11:08 36  43.9       43       F 30-39                        
253   770  C. Young               M      0:55:41 11:08 11  44.0       17       M 11-17                        
254   771  Connie Young           F      0:55:46 11:09 45  46.4       21       F 40-49                        
255   535  S. Peppin              F      0:55:49 11:10 11  50.1       7        F 11-17                        
256   809  S. Lenz                F      0:55:51 11:10 11  50.1       8        F 11-17                        
257   303  JudyHappy4you Jacobson F      0:55:57 11:11 47  47.1       22       F 40-49                        
258   786  Kendall Parrett        M      0:56:05 11:13 22  38.0       18       M 18-29                        
259   178  P. Ellingson           M      0:56:06 11:13 10  45.5       4        M 5-10                         
260   840  Jake Fordham           M      0:56:06 11:13 36  38.7       30       M 30-39                        
261   583  Scott Robinson         M      0:56:10 11:14 65  48.8       29       M 50-65                        
262   17   Ashley Auger           F      0:56:14 11:15 27  43.0       20       F 18-29                        
263   402  Heather Mangini        F      0:56:19 11:16 45  45.9       23       F 40-49                        
264   177  Nicole Ellingson       F      0:56:20 11:16 34  43.1       44       F 30-39                        
265   274  Janet Henderson        F      0:56:24 11:17 49  47.8       24       F 40-49                        
266   213  Chris Garland          F      0:56:35 11:19 53  49.9       33       F 50-65                        
267   335  Michelle Kleinberg     F      0:56:41 11:20 29  42.7       21       F 18-29                        
268   512  Kaleigh Nowland        F      0:56:45 11:21 33  42.7       45       F 30-39   Team Kootenai Health 
269   395  Lee Magnus             M      0:56:47 11:21 52  43.1       30       M 50-65                        
270   733  Gary Weber             M      0:56:48 11:22 68  49.6       6        M 66-99                        
271   646  Steve Smith            M      0:57:20 11:28 64  47.4       31       M 50-65                        
272   637  Pj Slauson             M      0:57:21 11:28 34  37.5       31       M 30-39                        
273   165  Taylor Dyess           M      0:57:23 11:29 25  37.1       19       M 18-29                        
274   480  Lynsie Morris          F      0:57:23 11:29 25  42.2       22       F 18-29                        
275   290  Dena Hone              F      0:57:24 11:29 43  44.3       25       F 40-49                        
276   289  Amanda Hone            F      0:57:24 11:29 36  42.6       46       F 30-39                        
277   543  JP Phillips            M      0:57:25 11:29 46  40.6       26       M 40-49                        
278   801  Johanna Brown          F      0:57:25 11:29 40  43.4       26       F 40-49                        
279   684  Ashley Taylor          F      0:57:27 11:29 33  42.2       47       F 30-39                        
280   788  Kim Polfer             F      0:57:27 11:29 36  42.6       48       F 30-39                        
281   713  Andrea Villwock        F      0:57:35 11:31 30  42.0       49       F 30-39                        
282   101  Jaclyn Casey           F      0:57:37 11:31 31  42.0       50       F 30-39                        
283   160  Denise Donahue         F      0:57:55 11:35 51  47.6       34       F 50-65                        
284   12   terra anderson         F      0:57:55 11:35 40  43.0       27       F 40-49                        
285   490  Janelle Murphy         F      0:58:06 11:37 37  42.2       51       F 30-39                        
286   375  Brandi Linder          F      0:58:20 11:40 44  43.9       28       F 40-49                        
287   92   Amanda Cain            F      0:58:22 11:40 22  41.5       23       F 18-29                        
288   359  L. Lannen              M      0:58:46 11:45 8   48.0       5        M 5-10                         
289   358  Christina Lannen       F      0:58:47 11:45 43  43.2       29       F 40-49                        
290   367  jennifer leedy         F      0:58:49 11:46 37  41.7       52       F 30-39                        
291   544  John Pierce            M      0:58:50 11:46 70  49.0       7        M 66-99                        
292   1186 Heidi Herndon          F      0:58:54 11:47 51  46.8       35       F 50-65                        
293   410  Gerald Martin          M      0:59:04 11:49 49  40.4       27       M 40-49                        
294   750  kathie wilson          F      0:59:22 11:52 59  51.2       36       F 50-65                        
295   155  Juan E. Denny          M      0:59:56 11:59 66  46.2       8        M 66-99                        
296   738  Laurie Wendt           F      1:00:18 12:04 59  50.4       37       F 50-65                        
297   479  Keri Morris            F      1:00:19 12:04 29  40.1       24       F 18-29                        
298   47   Denise Berg            F      1:00:19 12:04 62  52.5       38       F 50-65                        
299   392  Terry Mack             M      1:00:21 12:04 70  47.7       9        M 66-99                        
300   391  C. Mack                F      1:00:21 12:04 8   50.9       1        F 5-10                         
301   436  Chris McKahan          M      1:00:28 12:06 32  35.4       32       M 30-39                        
302   706  Heather Trontvet       F      1:00:42 12:08 36  40.3       53       F 30-39                        
303   50   Ashley Bertagnole      F      1:00:43 12:09 34  40.0       54       F 30-39                        
304   229  Shana Gould            F      1:00:56 12:11 35  40.0       55       F 30-39                        
305   467  Terry Moore            F      1:00:59 12:12 63  52.6       39       F 50-65                        
306   201  Greg Forsyth           M      1:01:18 12:16 58  42.0       32       M 50-65                        
307   381  Doug Loudenback        M      1:01:34 12:19 54  40.4       33       M 50-65                        
308   147  Joey Degore            M      1:01:40 12:20 23  34.6       20       M 18-29                        
309   349  Sue Kraack             F      1:01:57 12:23 68  55.6       3        F 66-99                        
310   28   Nicole Baker           F      1:02:10 12:26 28  38.9       25       F 18-29                        
311   787  Aidan Perkins          M      1:02:16 12:27 16  35.0       18       M 11-17                        
312   690  Ted Taylor             M      1:02:49 12:34 43  36.2       28       M 40-49                        
313   689  P. Taylor              F      1:02:49 12:34 10  45.8       2        F 5-10                         
314   91   Crystal Butt           F      1:02:54 12:35 26  38.5       26       F 18-29   Team ICCU            
315   66   Rebecca Bream          F      1:02:54 12:35 57  47.1       40       F 50-65                        
316   25   Arienne Baker          F      1:03:03 12:37 26  38.4       27       F 18-29                        
317   339  Jesse Knight           M      1:03:19 12:40 33  33.9       33       M 30-39   Team ICCU            
318   522  Madison Palm           F      1:03:29 12:42 24  38.1       28       F 18-29                        
319   638  Chandra Sloan          F      1:03:29 12:42 50  43.0       41       F 50-65                        
320   7    Susan Allen            F      1:03:35 12:43 56  46.1       42       F 50-65                        
321   35   Jennifer Bauer         F      1:03:35 12:43 33  38.1       56       F 30-39                        
322   100  Bonnie Carver          F      1:03:56 12:47 71  56.3       4        F 66-99                        
323   441  Terry Mcnabb           F      1:04:19 12:52 59  47.3       43       F 50-65                        
324   368  Alexandria Lehman      F      1:04:34 12:55 27  37.5       29       F 18-29                        
325   791  Erika Upchurch         F      1:04:36 12:55 32  37.5       57       F 30-39                        
326   550  William Porter         M      1:04:49 12:58 35  33.3       34       M 30-39                        
327   775  Carolina Zamora        F      1:04:52 12:58 46  40.2       30       F 40-49                        
328   299  David Ingalls          M      1:04:54 12:59 63  41.5       34       M 50-65                        
329   139  Dena Darrow            F      1:04:55 12:59 53  43.5       44       F 50-65                        
330   122  Brad Cox               M      1:05:04 13:01 55  38.6       35       M 50-65                        
331   643  Elizabeth Smith        F      1:05:06 13:01 45  39.7       31       F 40-49                        
332   435  Anna McKahan           F      1:05:07 13:01 32  37.2       58       F 30-39                        
333   123  Joyce Cox              F      1:05:10 13:02 54  43.9       45       F 50-65                        
334   124  A. Crane               F      1:05:11 13:02 10  44.1       3        F 5-10                         
335   13   Toni Anderson          F      1:05:11 13:02 35  37.4       59       F 30-39                        
336   125  Jack Crane             M      1:05:12 13:02 35  33.1       35       M 30-39                        
337   43   Kaylen Behrens         F      1:05:26 13:05 15  39.2       9        F 11-17                        
338   488  LaLea Munch            F      1:05:35 13:07 61  47.6       46       F 50-65                        
339   489  Mark Munch             M      1:05:36 13:07 59  39.6       36       M 50-65                        
340   835  Gavin Bruse            M      1:06:09 13:14 18  32.2       21       M 18-29                        
341   795  William Wood           M      1:06:25 13:17 57  38.4       37       M 50-65                        
342   837  Jena Hayenga           F      1:06:26 13:17 57  44.6       47       F 50-65                        
343   413  McKenna Martin         F      1:06:27 13:17 14  39.3       10       F 11-17                        
344   287  Kathleen Holland       F      1:06:27 13:17 62  47.6       48       F 50-65                        
345   126  Dianne Cranston        F      1:06:29 13:18 72  55.0       5        F 66-99                        
346   383  andrew lucas           M      1:06:30 13:18 17  32.3       19       M 11-17                        
347   86   N. Burgeson            M      1:06:59 13:24 10  38.1       6        M 5-10                         
348   3    J. Alexander           M      1:07:08 13:26 9   39.8       7        M 5-10                         
349   90   Catherine Butt         F      1:07:40 13:32 53  41.7       49       F 50-65   Team ICCU            
350   790  Sivan Sailor           M      1:07:44 13:33 16  32.1       20       M 11-17                        
351   416  Ray Matis              M      1:07:44 13:33 56  37.4       38       M 50-65                        
352   783  Dylan Marley           M      1:07:44 13:33 16  32.1       21       M 11-17                        
353   415  Melissa Matis          F      1:07:45 13:33 46  38.5       32       F 40-49                        
354   524  Danielle Paradis-Evans F      1:07:49 13:34 49  39.7       33       F 40-49                        
355   75   James Brooks           M      1:08:02 13:36 49  35.1       29       M 40-49                        
356   286  Lisa Hoisington        F      1:08:02 13:36 47  38.7       34       F 40-49                        
357   355  Collin Lamkin          M      1:08:06 13:37 20  31.3       22       M 18-29                        
358   487  Larry Mulvey           M      1:08:07 13:37 68  41.4       10       M 66-99                        
359   666  Bethany Stokes         F      1:08:07 13:37 42  37.0       35       F 40-49                        
360   399  London Malmstadt       F      1:08:08 13:38 37  36.0       60       F 30-39                        
361   585  Ava Rogers             F      1:08:10 13:38 20  35.5       30       F 18-29                        
362   485  Michele Mulkey         F      1:08:17 13:39 51  40.4       50       F 50-65                        
363   366  Chelsea Lee            F      1:08:19 13:40 31  35.4       61       F 30-39                        
364   247  Irene Halverson        F      1:08:23 13:41 81  62.5       6        F 66-99                        
365   4    Jennifer Alexander     F      1:08:30 13:42 40  36.4       36       F 40-49                        
366   5    R. Alexander           F      1:08:30 13:42 11  40.8       11       F 11-17                        
367   679  LaLita Tadena          F      1:08:44 13:45 58  43.7       51       F 50-65                        
368   772  Tim Young              M      1:08:51 13:46 35  31.3       36       M 30-39                        
369   419  Dawn Mattinson         F      1:08:56 13:47 54  41.5       52       F 50-65                        
370   360  Denise Larsen          F      1:08:58 13:48 49  39.1       37       F 40-49                        
371   808  Tiffani Lenz           F      1:09:15 13:51 37  35.4       62       F 30-39                        
372   297  Kim Hutchings          F      1:09:44 13:57 56  42.0       53       F 50-65                        
373   412  mariane martin         F      1:10:06 14:01 63  45.7       54       F 50-65                        
374   148  JENNY DELFINO          F      1:10:12 14:02 33  34.5       63       F 30-39                        
375   8    Wendy Allison          F      1:10:13 14:03 33  34.5       64       F 30-39                        
376   1193 Jessica Anderson       F      1:10:31 14:06 20  34.3       31       F 18-29                        
377   1192 Ben Anderson           M      1:10:31 14:06 21  30.2       23       M 18-29                        
378   613  Jeff Schuh             M      1:10:31 14:06 38  31.1       37       M 30-39                        
379   614  Tierney Schuh          F      1:10:32 14:06 37  34.8       65       F 30-39                        
380   210  Kim Fulton             F      1:10:41 14:08 54  40.4       55       F 50-65                        
381   158  Reilly Donahoe         M      1:10:42 14:08 18  30.2       24       M 18-29   Team Kootenai Health 
382   209  Jim Fulton             M      1:10:42 14:08 59  36.7       39       M 50-65                        
383   318  Fuli Kalter            F      1:10:46 14:09 21  34.2       32       F 18-29                        
384   591  Marie Ruddell          F      1:10:53 14:11 41  35.3       38       F 40-49                        
385   420  Samantha May           F      1:10:53 14:11 31  34.1       66       F 30-39   Team Kootenai Health 
386   495  Michael Nadeau         M      1:10:53 14:11 78  46.1       11       M 66-99                        
387   552  Lisa Qualsund          F      1:10:58 14:12 45  36.4       39       F 40-49                        
388   510  Katelyn Norris         F      1:11:13 14:15 27  34.0       33       F 18-29                        
389   306  Savannah Jeager        F      1:11:21 14:16 28  33.9       34       F 18-29                        
390   697  Gary Thunem            M      1:11:51 14:22 74  42.3       12       M 66-99                        
391   138  Cole Daricek           M      1:11:57 14:23 18  29.7       25       M 18-29                        
392   137  C. Daricek             F      1:11:58 14:24 12  37.9       12       F 11-17                        
393   379  Vickie Locken          F      1:12:05 14:25 69  48.5       7        F 66-99                        
394   1189 Dawn Nolan             F      1:12:08 14:26 53  39.1       56       F 50-65                        
395   452  Melissa R Miller       F      1:12:14 14:27 37  34.0       67       F 30-39                        
396   181  Mary Emmett            F      1:12:35 14:31 67  46.7       8        F 66-99                        
397   204  Wendy Franks           F      1:12:36 14:31 69  48.1       9        F 66-99                        
398   559  Kaci Red               F      1:12:40 14:32 13  36.7       13       F 11-17                        
399   169  Irma Edwards           F      1:13:01 14:36 71  49.3       10       F 66-99                        
400   298  Laurie Ince            F      1:13:14 14:39 44  35.0       40       F 40-49                        
401   341  Debbie Knowles         F      1:13:14 14:39 66  45.7       11       F 66-99                        
402   398  Margaret Mahoney       F      1:13:15 14:39 74  51.5       12       F 66-99                        
403   121  Monica Copp            F      1:13:21 14:40 59  41.5       57       F 50-65                        
404   833  Nathan Armon           M      1:13:21 14:40 28  29.1       26       M 18-29                        
405   628  Carly Shelton          F      1:13:21 14:40 26  33.0       35       F 18-29                        
406   629  Tucker Shelton         M      1:13:22 14:40                2        M 0- 4                         
407   571  Jessica Riley          F      1:13:34 14:43 45  35.1       41       F 40-49                        
408   572  J. Riley               F      1:13:34 14:43 8   41.8       4        F 5-10                         
409   372  Susan Leonetti         F      1:13:35 14:43 64  44.2       58       F 50-65                        
410   700  Ron Toews              M      1:13:40 14:44 64  36.9       40       M 50-65                        
411   752  Victoria Winkler       F      1:13:44 14:45 71  48.8       13       F 66-99                        
412   291  Lisa Houston           F      1:13:44 14:45 61  42.4       59       F 50-65                        
413   830  Peggy Hoffman          F      1:13:46 14:45 48  36.1       42       F 40-49                        
414   831  Rhonda Gray            F      1:13:46 14:45 51  37.4       60       F 50-65                        
415   663  Mari Stewart           F      1:13:47 14:45 31  32.8       68       F 30-39                        
416   578  Jamie Robb             F      1:13:47 14:45 27  32.8       36       F 18-29                        
417   463  G. Monaghan            M      1:14:10 14:50 12  32.0       22       M 11-17                        
418   1177 Arthur Smith           M      1:14:23 14:53 62  35.9       41       M 50-65                        
419   707  Tammy Ulvan            F      1:14:27 14:53 47  35.4       43       F 40-49                        
420   816  Conchita Brown         F      1:14:28 14:54 47  35.4       44       F 40-49                        
421   386  CATHY LUNTSFORD        F      1:14:30 14:54 66  44.9       14       F 66-99                        
422   1178 Maria Smith            F      1:14:32 14:54 59  40.8       61       F 50-65                        
423   27   Melissa Baker          F      1:14:35 14:55 42  33.8       45       F 40-49                        
424   442  Holly McNee            F      1:14:35 14:55 47  35.3       46       F 40-49                        
425   294  Kris Howard            F      1:14:37 14:55 53  37.8       62       F 50-65                        
426   102  Kimberly Cass          F      1:14:42 14:56 36  32.7       69       F 30-39                        
427   347  Christy Koopal         F      1:14:43 14:57 42  33.7       47       F 40-49                        
428   404  Mikey Marks            M      1:14:44 14:57 27  28.5       27       M 18-29                        
429   563  TeddiJo Reynolds       F      1:14:47 14:57 38  32.9       70       F 30-39                        
430   742  Teri White             F      1:15:02 15:00 37  32.7       71       F 30-39                        
431   453  Keira Mingura          F      1:15:19 15:04 18  32.5       37       F 18-29                        
432   301  Wade Isley             M      1:15:19 15:04 20  28.3       28       M 18-29                        
433   192  Michelle Flansburg     F      1:15:30 15:06 28  32.1       38       F 18-29                        
434   23   Anna Babich            F      1:16:09 15:14 68  45.2       15       F 66-99                        
435   432  Jennifer McDonald      F      1:16:16 15:15 49  35.3       48       F 40-49                        
436   596  Jack Russel            M      1:16:19 15:16 18  28.0       29       M 18-29                        
437   82   Christina Budd         F      1:16:53 15:23 48  34.7       49       F 40-49                        
438   83   Gavin Budd             M      1:16:54 15:23 42  29.4       30       M 40-49                        
439   153  Ada M. Denny           F      1:16:58 15:24 67  44.1       16       F 66-99                        
440   246  Shelli Halloran        F      1:17:28 15:30 50  35.2       63       F 50-65                        
441   296  Jeff Hurt              M      1:17:35 15:31 50  31.0       42       M 50-65                        
442   98   Susan Carpenter        F      1:17:40 15:32 65  42.4       64       F 50-65                        
443   481  George Mortensen       M      1:17:49 15:34 64  34.9       43       M 50-65                        
444   482  Linda Mortensen        F      1:17:50 15:34 73  47.7       17       F 66-99                        
445   668  Thomas Sudul           M      1:17:52 15:34 74  39.0       13       M 66-99                        
446   45   Ken Beno               M      1:17:57 15:35 75  39.6       14       M 66-99                        
447   46   Sherry Beno            F      1:17:58 15:36 71  46.2       18       F 66-99                        
448   149  Cynthia DelMonte       F      1:18:13 15:39 42  32.2       50       F 40-49                        
449   356  Sarah Lancry           F      1:18:21 15:40 17  31.7       14       F 11-17                        
450   632  JOY SIMON              F      1:18:38 15:44 44  32.6       51       F 40-49                        
451   633  KERRY SIMON            M      1:18:38 15:44 45  29.4       31       M 40-49                        
452   621  Karl Sette             M      1:18:41 15:44 63  34.2       44       M 50-65                        
453   736  Karla Welter           F      1:18:43 15:45 51  35.0       65       F 50-65                        
454   44   Sara Bennett           F      1:18:46 15:45 36  31.0       72       F 30-39                        
455   612  James Schow            M      1:18:47 15:45 75  39.2       15       M 66-99                        
456   226  Mary Gomer             F      1:18:59 15:48 52  35.3       66       F 50-65                        
457   37   Christy Baumann        F      1:19:00 15:48 44  32.4       52       F 40-49                        
458   304  Erin James             F      1:19:03 15:49 43  32.2       53       F 40-49                        
459   715  Nadira Volk            F      1:19:04 15:49 28  30.6       39       F 18-29   Team ICCU            
460   568  Amela Rickel           F      1:19:07 15:49 24  30.6       40       F 18-29   Team ICCU            
461   767  Margie Woodford        F      1:19:33 15:55 54  35.9       67       F 50-65                        
462   607  Noreen Schelstrate     F      1:19:33 15:55 68  43.3       19       F 66-99                        
463   744  Angela Wiese           F      1:19:34 15:55 48  33.5       54       F 40-49                        
464   156  Cynthia deTar          F      1:19:36 15:55 59  38.2       68       F 50-65                        
465   745  M. Wiese               M      1:19:39 15:56 12  29.8       23       M 11-17                        
466   85   Angie Burgeson         F      1:20:10 16:02 39  30.9       73       F 30-39                        
467   569  Dallas Rieman          M      1:20:10 16:02 48  29.5       32       M 40-49                        
468   631  Heidi Simmons          F      1:20:25 16:05 46  32.4       55       F 40-49                        
469   31   Rose Ann Barks         F      1:20:26 16:05 63  39.9       69       F 50-65                        
470   447  Shari MIles            F      1:20:27 16:05 55  36.0       70       F 50-65                        
471   635  Cort Sims              M      1:20:40 16:08 73  37.1       16       M 66-99                        
472   634  Brenda Sims            F      1:20:42 16:08 71  44.6       20       F 66-99                        
473   429  David McCullough       M      1:20:50 16:10 55  31.0       45       M 50-65                        
474   650  Catherine Sparks       F      1:20:50 16:10 52  34.5       71       F 50-65                        
475   570  Gerry Riffel           F      1:20:51 16:10 70  43.8       21       F 66-99                        
476   328  Melissa Kiehl          F      1:21:22 16:16 33  29.8       74       F 30-39                        
477   647  Heather Solsvik        F      1:21:45 16:21 46  31.9       56       F 40-49                        
478   687  Kathleen Taylor        F      1:21:46 16:21 68  42.1       22       F 66-99                        
479   96   Julie Campbell         F      1:21:48 16:22 38  30.1       75       F 30-39                        
480   471  R. Moretz              M      1:21:51 16:22 10  31.2       8        M 5-10                         
481   1171 Cheryl Turner          F      1:22:09 16:26 48  32.4       57       F 40-49                        
482   1170 Dawn Scartozzi         F      1:22:10 16:26 56  35.6       72       F 50-65                        
483   117  Cathy Comfort          F      1:22:18 16:28 68  41.8       23       F 66-99                        
484   730  Marissa Watterson      F      1:22:18 16:28 18  29.7       41       F 18-29                        
485   594  Justin Rupinski        M      1:22:22 16:28 32  26.0       38       M 30-39                        
486   595  Tammy Rupinski         F      1:22:23 16:29 58  36.5       73       F 50-65                        
487   332  Chris Kimball          M      1:22:28 16:30 38  26.6       39       M 30-39                        
488   317  Tiffany Jordan         F      1:22:29 16:30 31  29.3       76       F 30-39   Team Kootenai Health 
489   468  THERESA MORAN          F      1:22:29 16:30 47  31.9       58       F 40-49                        
490   777  Kary Amburn            F      1:22:31 16:30 51  33.4       74       F 50-65                        
491   590  Cynthia Rozyla         F      1:22:35 16:31 65  39.9       75       F 50-65                        
492   518  Isaac Ohm              M      1:22:39 16:32 32  25.9       40       M 30-39                        
493   1190 Kari LaRue             F      1:22:43 16:33 54  34.6       76       F 50-65                        
494   1191 Sophie LaRue           F      1:22:43 16:33 19  29.3       42       F 18-29                        
495   385  Sally Lunnen           F      1:22:43 16:33 32  29.3       77       F 30-39                        
496   464  Kaila Monaghan         M      1:22:44 16:33 35  26.1       41       M 30-39                        
497   70   Koko Brockhoff         F      1:23:01 16:36 51  33.2       77       F 50-65                        
498   97   RaeAnne Capaul         F      1:23:01 16:36 35  29.4       78       F 30-39                        
499   65   Debbie Bravo           F      1:23:01 16:36 52  33.6       78       F 50-65                        
500   545  Becky Piske            F      1:23:14 16:39 62  38.0       79       F 50-65                        
501   546  Jean Piske             F      1:23:14 16:39 84  55.6       24       F 66-99                        
502   219  Jackie Gleason         F      1:23:22 16:40 65  39.5       80       F 50-65                        
503   270  Leslie Hawley          F      1:23:23 16:41 51  33.1       81       F 50-65                        
504   193  Jenn Flerchinger       F      1:23:31 16:42 48  31.9       59       F 40-49                        
505   293  Stephaine Hoven        F      1:23:33 16:43 34  29.1       79       F 30-39                        
506   729  Tiffinay WALKER        M      1:23:34 16:43 38  26.2       42       M 30-39                        
507   103  Jeff Chambers          M      1:23:52 16:46 57  30.4       46       M 50-65                        
508   373  Peggy Leupp            F      1:23:53 16:47 70  42.3       25       F 66-99                        
509   378  WANDA LITALIEN         F      1:24:04 16:49 80  49.8       26       F 66-99                        
510   32   Katherine Barney       F      1:24:13 16:51 14  31.0       15       F 11-17                        
511   443  Ann Melbourn           F      1:24:14 16:51 71  42.7       27       F 66-99                        
512   174  Brenda Elliff          F      1:24:15 16:51 69  41.5       28       F 66-99                        
513   33   Stacy Barney           F      1:24:18 16:52 50  32.3       82       F 50-65                        
514   288  Lisa Holmes            F      1:24:27 16:53 58  35.6       83       F 50-65                        
515   257  Lizzy Hansen           F      1:24:40 16:56 15  30.3       16       F 11-17                        
516   95   Jaymen Campbell        M      1:24:42 16:56 13  27.2       24       M 11-17                        
517   255  Geoff Hansen           M      1:24:43 16:57 38  25.9       43       M 30-39                        
518   258  Sarah Hansen           F      1:24:43 16:57 33  28.6       80       F 30-39                        
519   108  K. Clift               F      1:25:01 17:00 12  32.1       17       F 11-17                        
520   20   Tom Aylward            M      1:25:02 17:00 70  33.9       17       M 66-99                        
521   387  K. Lyman               F      1:25:02 17:00 12  32.1       18       F 11-17                        
522   41   S. Becker              F      1:25:07 17:01 12  32.0       19       F 11-17                        
523   248  John Halverson         M      1:25:14 17:03 79  39.2       18       M 66-99                        
524   30   Emily Bare             F      1:26:46 17:21 19  28.0       43       F 18-29                        
525   615  Jessica Schultz        F      1:27:01 17:24 27  27.8       44       F 18-29                        
526   616  Kimberly Schultz       F      1:27:02 17:24 57  34.1       84       F 50-65                        
527   724  H. WALKER              M      1:27:02 17:24 10  29.3       9        M 5-10                         
528   627  Molly Shaw             F      1:27:25 17:29 53  32.3       85       F 50-65                        
529   171  Roxanne Egeland        F      1:27:35 17:31 64  37.1       86       F 50-65                        
530   268  Cindy Hauser           F      1:27:36 17:31 66  38.2       29       F 66-99                        
531   56   Roberta Bishop         F      1:27:36 17:31 54  32.6       87       F 50-65                        
532   562  Karla Repp             F      1:28:01 17:36 44  29.1       60       F 40-49                        
533   369  Brian Lehman           M      1:28:08 17:38 52  27.8       47       M 50-65                        
534   254  Karen Hanks            F      1:28:09 17:38 56  33.2       88       F 50-65                        
535   716  Kathy von Kienast      F      1:28:13 17:39 61  35.4       89       F 50-65                        
536   208  Deborah Fuller-White   F      1:28:23 17:41 56  33.1       90       F 50-65                        
537   740  Michael White          M      1:28:28 17:42 68  31.9       19       M 66-99                        
538   116  Sandra Collins         F      1:28:28 17:42 61  35.3       91       F 50-65                        
539   67   Andrew Brewer          M      1:28:29 17:42 26  24.1       30       M 18-29                        
540   739  Kristin White          F      1:28:30 17:42 26  27.3       45       F 18-29                        
541   819  Bobbie Masinter        F      1:28:31 17:42 66  37.8       30       F 66-99                        
542   508  Vanessa Newton         F      1:28:31 17:42 50  30.8       92       F 50-65                        
543   566  Ron Richardson         M      1:28:54 17:47 68  31.7       20       M 66-99                        
544   433  Maggi McElfresh        F      1:28:55 17:47 56  32.9       93       F 50-65                        
545   2    Anne Aizawa            F      1:28:58 17:48 58  33.8       94       F 50-65                        
546   685  Ellen Taylor           F      1:28:58 17:48 66  37.6       31       F 66-99                        
547   9    Arlene Anderson        F      1:28:58 17:48 74  42.4       32       F 66-99                        
548   516  Janice Obligato        F      1:28:59 17:48 69  39.3       33       F 66-99                        
549   207  Lisa Fromm             F      1:29:02 17:48 54  32.1       95       F 50-65                        
550   1175 Cheryl Chavez          F      1:29:02 17:48 63  36.0       96       F 50-65                        
551   539  Mary Pettit            F      1:29:06 17:49 69  39.2       34       F 66-99                        
552   374  Mary Lien              F      1:29:06 17:49 66  37.5       35       F 66-99                        
553   661  Mikki Stevens          F      1:29:09 17:50 70  39.8       36       F 66-99                        
554   735  Phill Weist            M      1:29:10 17:50 53  27.7       48       M 50-65                        
555   734  HELANA WEIST           F      1:29:11 17:50 52  31.3       97       F 50-65   Team Kootenai Health 
556   540  Charlie Phelps         M      1:29:13 17:51 22  23.9       31       M 18-29                        
557   602  Bonnie Sandford        F      1:29:17 17:51 77  44.4       37       F 66-99                        
558   727  Michelle Walker        F      1:29:17 17:51 54  32.0       98       F 50-65                        
559   472  Aleesha Morgan         F      1:29:20 17:52 29  27.1       46       F 18-29                        
560   474  Holly Morgan           F      1:29:20 17:52 55  32.4       99       F 50-65                        
561   49   Stacie Bernhart        F      1:29:29 17:54 48  29.8       61       F 40-49                        
562   163  Shannon Drappo         F      1:29:30 17:54 39  27.7       81       F 30-39                        
563   754  Tim Wirth              M      1:29:30 17:54                3        M 0- 4                         
564   753  Kathy Wirth            F      1:29:30 17:54                1        F 0- 4                         
565   409  Cindy Martin           F      1:29:31 17:54 54  31.9       100      F 50-65                        
566   127  Randy Cranston         M      1:29:31 17:54 72  33.0       21       M 66-99                        
567   81   John Bruning           M      1:29:42 17:56 74  33.9       22       M 66-99                        
568   618  Ginger Seaman          F      1:29:57 17:59 67  37.7       38       F 66-99                        
569   221  Anna Gobin             F      1:29:58 18:00 31  26.9       82       F 30-39                        
570   719  Sharon Wagner          F      1:29:58 18:00 62  35.2       101      F 50-65                        
571   74   E. Brooks              M      1:30:05 18:01 12  26.3       25       M 11-17                        
572   1176 Tony Chavez            M      1:30:05 18:01 63  29.9       49       M 50-65                        
573   72   Susan Brogan           F      1:30:12 18:02 55  32.1       102      F 50-65                        
574   71   John Brogan            M      1:30:13 18:03 55  27.8       50       M 50-65                        
575   168  Christina Eden         F      1:30:35 18:07 59  33.6       103      F 50-65                        
576   491  Margaret Murphy        F      1:30:43 18:09 70  39.1       39       F 66-99                        
577   681  Tami Chambers          F      1:30:51 18:10 48  29.3       62       F 40-49                        
578   579  Patty Roberson         F      1:31:08 18:14 70  38.9       40       F 66-99                        
579   746  JODI WILBURN           F      1:31:10 18:14 56  32.1       104      F 50-65                        
580   625  Lori Shaw              F      1:31:18 18:16 61  34.2       105      F 50-65                        
581   179  Art Elliott            M      1:31:28 18:18 75  33.8       23       M 66-99                        
582   180  Trudy Elliott          F      1:31:28 18:18 68  37.6       41       F 66-99                        
583   408  Bayleigh Martin        F      1:32:10 18:26 15  27.8       20       F 11-17                        
584   414  T. Martin              F      1:32:10 18:26 9   32.2       5        F 5-10                         
585   333  Debbie Kinservik       F      1:32:13 18:27 58  32.6       106      F 50-65                        
586   76   Noel Brooks            F      1:32:15 18:27 15  27.8       21       F 11-17                        
587   653  Kayla Spooner          F      1:32:15 18:27 26  26.2       47       F 18-29                        
588   282  Arthur A. Hilton       M      1:32:16 18:27 69  30.9       24       M 66-99                        
589   456  Barbara Mitchell       F      1:32:24 18:29 31  26.2       83       F 30-39                        
590   411  Joshua Martin          F      1:32:33 18:31 43  27.5       63       F 40-49                        
591   407  Angela Martin          F      1:32:33 18:31 37  26.5       84       F 30-39                        
592   532  Brittany Payton        F      1:32:41 18:32 33  26.2       85       F 30-39                        
593   187  Jennifer Feld          F      1:32:42 18:32 40  26.9       64       F 40-49   Team Kootenai Health 
594   69   Gretchen Briske        F      1:32:42 18:32 38  26.6       86       F 30-39   Team Kootenai Health 
595   541  Dustin Phelps          M      1:32:43 18:33 38  23.7       44       M 30-39                        
596   606  David Satterthwaite    M      1:33:28 18:42 64  29.1       51       M 50-65                        
597   251  C. Hamilton            M      1:33:28 18:42 1              4        M 0- 4                         
598   249  A. Hamilton            F      1:33:35 18:43 3              2        F 0- 4                         
599   134  Kristen Curtis         F      1:34:02 18:48 35  25.9       87       F 30-39                        
600   250  Aleasha Hamilton       F      1:34:03 18:49 34  25.8       88       F 30-39                        
601   252  Lana Hamilton          F      1:34:04 18:49 66  35.5       42       F 66-99                        
602   253  Mary Hamilton          F      1:34:05 18:49 32  25.7       89       F 30-39                        
603   756  E. Withrow             M      1:34:06 18:49 8   30.0       10       M 5-10                         
604   519  Dee Olsen              M      1:34:10 18:50 39  23.5       45       M 30-39                        
605   59   Donna Boekel           F      1:34:16 18:51 78  42.7       43       F 66-99                        
606   802  Janice Purdy           F      1:34:16 18:51 70  37.6       44       F 66-99                        
607   698  Dorinda Thurman        F      1:34:16 18:51 69  37.1       45       F 66-99                        
608   152  Michelle Dennison      F      1:34:17 18:51 51  29.3       107      F 50-65                        
609   608  Benjamin Schlossmann   M      1:34:33 18:55 27  22.5       32       M 18-29                        
610   680  Debbie Taggart         F      1:34:36 18:55 64  34.4       108      F 50-65                        
611   520  L. Olsen               M      1:35:01 19:00 4              5        M 0- 4                         
612   133  Jeremy Curtis          M      1:35:11 19:02 41  23.6       33       M 40-49                        
613   804  KC Croffoot            F      1:35:37 19:07 48  27.9       65       F 40-49                        
614   599  Jeana Sailor           F      1:35:37 19:07 43  26.6       66       F 40-49                        
615   130  T. Crews               M      1:36:24 19:17 10  26.5       11       M 5-10                         
616   129  Emma Crews             F      1:36:26 19:17 13  27.6       22       F 11-17                        
617   667  Jennifer Strampher     F      1:36:38 19:20 49  27.9       67       F 40-49                        
618   200  Sandra Forstrom        F      1:36:38 19:20 59  31.5       109      F 50-65                        
619   16   Kathy Armstrong        F      1:36:41 19:20 61  32.3       110      F 50-65                        
620   281  Amy Hilland            F      1:36:41 19:20 31  25.0       90       F 30-39                        
621   15   Amie Armstrong         F      1:36:43 19:21 34  25.1       91       F 30-39                        
622   773  Grace Youngquist       F      1:36:45 19:21 19  25.1       48       F 18-29                        
623   338  Adam Knight            M      1:36:45 19:21 39  22.8       46       M 30-39                        
624   305  Kathy Jarvis           F      1:36:45 19:21 56  30.3       111      F 50-65                        
625   671  Patty Sullivan         F      1:36:49 19:22 64  33.6       112      F 50-65                        
626   371  Robin Lenz             F      1:36:51 19:22 61  32.2       113      F 50-65                        
627   670  D. Sullivan            M      1:37:06 19:25 7   30.9       12       M 5-10                         
628   556  G. Red                 F      1:37:18 19:28 10  29.6       6        F 5-10                         
629   547  Dennis Pollock         M      1:37:18 19:28 79  34.3       25       M 66-99                        
630   11   Sara Anderson          F      1:37:33 19:31 56  30.0       114      F 50-65                        
631   642  Carole Smith           F      1:37:39 19:32 76  39.9       46       F 66-99                        
632   425  ESTHER McCLAREN        F      1:37:41 19:32 76  39.9       47       F 66-99                        
633   406  Rachel Marquez         F      1:37:50 19:34 64  33.2       115      F 50-65                        
634   450  Grace Miller           F      1:37:51 19:34 23  24.7       49       F 18-29                        
635   405  Isabel Marquez         F      1:37:52 19:34 61  31.9       116      F 50-65                        
636   779  Rachel Bailey          F      1:37:52 19:34 23  24.7       50       F 18-29                        
637   778  Alice Bailey           F      1:37:55 19:35 45  26.4       68       F 40-49                        
638   798  Teri Smith             F      1:37:59 19:36 68  35.1       48       F 66-99                        
639   241  Christopher Guggemos   M      1:38:01 19:36 65  28.0       52       M 50-65                        
640   743  Katherine Whitmoyer    F      1:38:02 19:36 19  24.8       51       F 18-29                        
641   162  Susann Draper          F      1:38:02 19:36 70  36.2       49       F 66-99                        
642   622  Kent Setty             M      1:38:05 19:37 74  31.0       26       M 66-99                        
643   40   Marsha Becker          F      1:38:08 19:38 65  33.6       117      F 50-65                        
644   708  Erin Usher             F      1:38:10 19:38 37  25.0       92       F 30-39                        
645   388  Jack Lynch             M      1:38:23 19:41 18  21.7       33       M 18-29                        
646   498  Eleanor Neal           F      1:38:24 19:41 20  24.6       52       F 18-29                        
647   757  L. Withrow             F      1:38:47 19:45 11  28.3       23       F 11-17                        
648   758  Tabby withrow          F      1:38:48 19:46 40  25.2       69       F 40-49                        
649   451  Liah Miller            F      1:39:28 19:54 18  24.6       53       F 18-29                        
650   68   Ashley Brieger         F      1:39:29 19:54 33  24.4       93       F 30-39                        
651   812  L. Shah                F      1:40:09 20:02 10  28.7       7        F 5-10                         
652   810  Sheila Leslie          F      1:40:16 20:03 52  27.8       118      F 50-65                        
653   337  Rachel Knapp           F      1:40:47 20:09 50  27.1       119      F 50-65                        
654   336  M. Knapp               F      1:40:58 20:12 4              3        F 0- 4                         
655   811  T. Shah                F      1:41:10 20:14 12  27.0       24       F 11-17                        
656   377  Robert Linder          M      1:41:12 20:14 74  30.0       27       M 66-99                        
657   1188 V. Furlong             F      1:42:07 20:25 10  28.2       8        F 5-10                         
658   1187 Ambyr Douglass         F      1:42:07 20:25 38  24.1       94       F 30-39                        
659   799  Stephanie Hallock      F      1:43:06 20:37 40  24.2       70       F 40-49                        
660   434  Gordon Mcguire         M      1:43:47 20:45 28  20.5       34       M 18-29                        
661   77   Victoria Brooks        F      1:44:53 20:59 48  25.4       71       F 40-49                        
662   421  Cathy Mayer            F      1:44:53 20:59 61  29.8       120      F 50-65                        
663   227  Doug Goodwin           M      1:44:55 20:59 51  23.1       53       M 50-65                        
664   641  Angela Smith           F      1:45:15 21:03 40  23.7       72       F 40-49                        
665   496  Marie Napolitan        F      1:45:16 21:03 45  24.6       73       F 40-49                        
666   316  Tracy Jones            F      1:45:17 21:03 44  24.3       74       F 40-49                        
667   42   Brandie Behrens        F      1:45:31 21:06 44  24.3       75       F 40-49                        
668   73   Cindy Brondt           F      1:45:34 21:07 69  33.1       50       F 66-99                        
669   10   Rita Anderson          F      1:46:42 21:20 42  23.6       76       F 40-49                        
670   131  Karrie Croll           F      1:46:46 21:21 53  26.4       121      F 50-65                        
671   60   Lisa Bolton            F      1:47:11 21:26 58  28.0       122      F 50-65                        
672   184  Kellie Farnsworth      F      1:47:12 21:26 51  25.7       123      F 50-65                        
673   514  Sandra O'Brien         F      1:47:55 21:35 74  34.9       51       F 66-99                        
674   553  Marilyn Quinn          F      1:47:57 21:35 66  31.0       52       F 66-99                        
675   581  Anita Robinson         F      1:48:01 21:36 73  34.4       53       F 66-99                        
676   444  Debbie Melcher         F      1:48:03 21:37 62  29.3       124      F 50-65                        
677   278  Noelle Herth           F      1:51:05 22:13 39  22.3       95       F 30-39                        
678   114  Jessica Coleman        F      1:51:07 22:13 30  21.8       96       F 30-39                        
679   115  Kimberly Coleman       F      1:51:07 22:13 44  23.1       77       F 40-49                        
680   113  A. Coleman             M      1:51:07 22:13 9   24.1       13       M 5-10                         
681   582  Melissa Robinson       F      1:51:07 22:13 49  24.3       78       F 40-49                        
682   824  Lisa Morrison          F      1:51:57 22:23 46  23.3       79       F 40-49                        
683   557  Jaci Red               F      2:04:01 24:48 16  20.3       25       F 11-17                        
684   558  Jennifer Red           F      2:04:02 24:48 43  20.5       80       F 40-49                        
685   800  Melissa Hallock        F      2:06:21 25:16 40  19.7       81       F 40-49                        


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Adam Wollant      762 25  1       M      24:48 
2     Christian Kuplack 352 18  2       M      26:44 
3     Kevin Mahoney     397 36  3       M      28:04 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Nicolle Baune 38  36  15      F      31:53 
2     Makenzee Biss 57  19  27      F      35:22 
3     Corinne Hall  245 34  29      F      35:43 


Male  5 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     B. Hazard 271 9   131     M      45:04 
2     C. Tapia  682 10  139     M      45:34 
3     J. LYSNE  390 10  249     M      55:23 


Male 11 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Josiah Heath   273 16  5       M      29:19 
2     Nathan Russell 597 13  21      M      33:55 
3     Aydin Hasz     261 13  30      M      35:43 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Ethan Hockett 283 20  10      M      29:56 
2     Edwin Supple  829 25  14      M      31:25 
3     Levi Basinger 34  27  26      M      34:47 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Colin Livingston 806 30  4       M      28:37 
2     John Kirtley     781 32  6       M      29:23 
3     Jonathan Tevis   836 38  9       M      29:34 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Steve Kirschke 334 47  7       M      29:30 
2     Shannon Horn   822 45  8       M      29:33 
3     Chris Dohrman  832 42  19      M      33:04 


Male 50 to 65
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Troy Nelson      506 51  11      M      30:49 
2     Steve Finley     841 56  16      M      32:26 
3     Robert Liddicoat 827 51  17      M      32:46 


Male 66 and Over
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Ronald Cocchiarella 109 71  51      M      38:23 
2     Ron Edwards         170 70  101     M      42:52 
3     Bill Kauffman       320 66  212     M      52:06 


Female  5 to 10
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     C. Mack   391 8   300     F      1:00:21 
2     P. Taylor 689 10  313     F      1:02:49 
3     A. Crane  124 10  334     F      1:05:11 


Female 11 to 17
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Taylah Chapman  105 14  36      F      36:51 
2     T. Bonville     61  11  64      F      39:33 
3     McKenna Kozeluh 348 14  72      F      40:27 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Cara Piske        796 23  66      F      39:41 
2     Jayden Suttlemyre 676 26  106     F      42:58 
3     Mattison Sanders  601 22  140     F      45:35 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     amy wearne      731 34  40      F      37:31 
2     Jenna Rings     576 32  46      F      38:14 
3     Whitney Sanford 603 31  52      F      38:24 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Stacey Peppin   536 43  45      F      38:09 
2     Molly Curran    132 47  47      F      38:14 
3     Kallie Mulvaney 486 42  62      F      39:09 


Female 50 to 65
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ===== 
1     Marie Cole           112 60  41      F      37:47 
2     Jacqueline Van Allen 709 55  44      F      38:05 
3     Lisa Bradley         64  61  59      F      38:46 


Female 66 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======= 
1     Sallye Prenger 551 70  153     F      46:14   
2     Nancy Erikson  182 68  187     F      49:24   
3     Sue Kraack     349 68  309     F      1:01:57 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.