Spring Dash

Sat April 18 - Thu April 30 Directions

Post Virtual Results

This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here.

Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender Clock     Age Group/Team Name   
                                        Time                            
===== === ====================== ====== ========= === ================= 
1     315 Stu Miller             M      0:46:22.0 51                    
2     77  Zara Munyer            F      0:34:24.9 13                    
3     79  Trent Munyer           M      0:34:24.9 47                    
4     77  Zara Munyer            F      0:34:24.0 13                    
5     79  Trent Munyer           M      0:34:24.0 47                    
6     374 WILLIAM KAUFFMAN       M      0:39:55.0 67                    
7     298 Julie Foland           F      0:44:57.0 55                    
8     263 Lauren Boydston        F      0:44:57.0 42  Kootenai Health   
9     348 Amy Miller             F      0:45:00.0 47                    
10    379 Clay Thomas            M      0:48:15.0 25                    
11    146 Denise Dominik         F      0:53:30.0 59                    
12    383 Jennifer Olsen         F      0:53:54.0 41                    
13    237 Anonymous Participant  M      0:55:35.0 63  The Greenest Blue 
14    273 Ashley Loncon          F      1:11:00.0 32                    
15    42  Larry Mulvey           M      1:19:01.0 69                    
16    215 Cindy Hauser           F      1:23:36.0 67                    
17    187 Maximus Cervi-Skinner  M      0:27:49.0 13                    
18    188 Zackery Cervi-Skinner  M      0:30:16.0 13                    
19    360 Nathan Kennedy-Gibbens M      0:31:53.0 46                    
20    100 Matthew Anderson       M      0:38:30.0 41                    
21    277 Connor Quinn           M      0:39:01.0 39  Kootenai Health   
22    281 Tim Foeller            M      0:41:44.0 46                    
23    265 Hayley Smith           F      0:42:01.0 28                    
24    255 Autumn Lorentzen       F      0:42:39.0 39  Kootenai Health   
25    217 Whitney Sanford        F      0:42:51.0 32  Kootenai Health   
26    285 Melody Erickson        F      0:46:08.0 33                    
27    251 Holly Coulehan         F      0:46:18.0 40  Team Davidson     
28    269 Veronica Van Auch      F      0:46:30.0 31                    
29    41  Caleb Rittenour        M      0:47:30.0 22                    
30    240 Thomas Kiehl           M      0:48:34.0 36                    
31    15  Jann Kinnard           F      0:49:30.0 50  Team Kinnard      
32    24  Jim Kinnard            M      0:49:35.0 19  Team Kinnard      
33    282 Brody Foeller          M      0:49:36.0 13                    
34    162 Scott Rudy             M      0:50:53.0 59  City of Hayden    
35    175 Kelly McCarthy         F      0:51:27.0 44  Kootenai Health   
36    23  Jeff Kinnard           M      0:53:50.0 50  Team Kinnard      
37    261 Lucille Pavey          F      0:55:00.0 18                    
38    344 THERESA MORAN          F      0:55:06.0 48                    
39    57  John Pierce            M      0:59:28.0 71                    
40    338 Kristin McCauley       F      1:04:00.0 29                    
41    161 Sandee Rudy            F      1:04:26.0 57  City of Hayden    
42    245 Jamie Johnson          F      1:07:00.0 50                    
43    225 Diane Wakkinen         F      1:10:00.0 62                    
44    270 Natalie Pritchett      F      1:10:00.0 39                    
45    280 Carol Missamore        F      1:11:00.0 51                    
46    200 Neal Johnson           M      1:11:45.0 53  Kootenai Health   
47    368 La Donna Beaumont      F      1:14:00.0 50                    
48    276 Mary Terra-Berns       F      1:14:17.0 61                    
49    9   Susan Brogan           F      1:15:03.0 56                    
50    121 MIchael Marks          M      1:16:07.0 28  Advanced Benefits 
51    120 Michelle Flansburg     F      1:17:02.0 29  Advanced Benefits 
52    211 Carlene Cada           F      1:18:05.0 69                    
53    346 laurie regan           F      1:19:30.0 58  Kootenai Health   
54    65  Lynn Sumey             F      1:20:13.0 51                    
55    84  Melissa Robinson       F      1:21:38.0 50                    
56    103 Lisa houston           F      1:22:00.0 62                    
57    173 Krista Houston         F      1:22:00.0 36                    
58    239 Melissa Kiehl          F      1:23:00.0 34                    
59    274 Rhonda Smith           F      1:23:14.0 62                    
60    256 Robert Hess            M      1:24:22.0 64  Kootenai Health   
61    89  Jean Piske             F      1:24:38.0 85                    
62    357 Debbie Grilli          M      1:25:00.0 62                    
63    361 Gina Prindle           F      1:25:36.0 59                    
64    83  Katherine Hansen       F      1:26:54.0 35                    
65    268 Kay Kindig             F      1:28:00.0 78                    
66    205 Jackie Gleason         F      1:30:05.0 66                    
67    85  Noelle Herth           F      1:30:12.0 40                    
68    373 Molly Shaw             F      1:31:55.0 54                    
69    359 Bonnie Sutherland      F      1:33:34.0 68                    
70    271 Elizabeth Brewer       F      1:37:00.0 35  Kootenai Health   
71    257 Earle Ruddach          M      1:37:05.0 73                    
72    258 Judy Ruddach           F      1:38:06.0 74                    
73    355 Peggy Leupp            F      1:39:22.0 71                    
74    236 Cindy Anderson         F      1:39:23.0 62                    
75    340 Mark Munch             M      1:40:00.0 60                    
76    339 LaLea Munch            F      1:40:00.0 62                    
77    76  Christina Eden         F      1:43:23.0 60                    
78    334 Stephanie Hallock      F      1:45:41.0 41                    
79    259 Yolanda Pavey          F      1:52:00.0 61                    
80    262 Eleanor Pavey          F      1:52:00.0 15                    
81    260 James Pavey            M      1:52:00.0 56                    
82    370 Mark Tucker            M      1:55:02.0 51                    
83    36  Rachel Marquez         F      1:57:00.0 65                    
84    35  Ariel Morgan           F      1:58:10.0 29                    
85    34  Stella Morgan          F      1:58:10.0 52                    
86    244 Debra Oberhofer        F      1:58:32.0 62                    
87    333 Gara Doll              F      NONE      63                    
88    8   Amanda Payton          F      NONE      24                    
89    199 Randy Goleman          M      NONE      36  Kootenai Health   
90    82  Mary Jo Shaw           F      NONE      61                    
91    212 Valerie Kastens        F      NONE      59                    
92    264 Rhonda Lafrenz         F      NONE      59                    
93    226 Wayne Wakkinen         M      NONE      64                    
94    284 Maggi McElfresh        F      NONE      57  Kootenai Health   
95    54  Laura milks            F      NONE      57                    
96    345 Kaylen Lewing          F      NONE      71                    
97    216 Roxanne Egeland        F      NONE      65                    
98    249 Laurel Davidson        F      NONE      43  Team Davidson     
99    266 Anonymous Participant  F      NONE      47  Team Fun          
100   267 M. Riley               M      NONE      12  Team Fun          
101   342 Amanda Buschman        F      NONE      30                    
102   347 Suzanne Moran          F      NONE      68                    
103   369 Heather Erikson        F      NONE      36  Kootenai Health   
      380 Marcus Torgenson       M      0:41:10.0 43                    
      147 Deire Piotrowski       F      0:45:50.0 45                    
      349 Kathie Wilson          F      0:59:00.0 60                    
      172 Cynthia Rozyla         F      1:25:43.0 66                    


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Time  
===== ====================== === === ======= ===== 
1     Maximus Cervi-Skinner  187 13  17      27:49 
2     Zackery Cervi-Skinner  188 13  18      30:16 
3     Nathan Kennedy-Gibbens 360 46  19      31:53 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======= 
1     Zara Munyer  77  13  4       34:24.0 
2     Zara Munyer  77  13  2       34:24.9 
3     Hayley Smith 265 28  23      42:01.0 


Male 11 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ===== 
1     Brody Foeller 282 13  33      49:36 
2     M. Riley      267 12  100     NONE  


Male 18 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===== 
1     Caleb Rittenour 41  22  29      47:30 
2     Clay Thomas     379 25  10      48:15 
3     Jim Kinnard     24  19  32      49:35 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ===== 
1     Connor Quinn  277 39  21      39:01 
2     Thomas Kiehl  240 36  30      48:34 
3     Randy Goleman 199 36  89      NONE  


Male 40 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======= 
1     Trent Munyer     79  47  5       34:24.0 
2     Trent Munyer     79  47  3       34:24.9 
3     Matthew Anderson 100 41  20      38:30.0 


Male 50 to 65
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ===== 
1     Stu Miller   315 51  1       46:22 
2     Scott Rudy   162 59  34      50:53 
3     Jeff Kinnard 23  50  36      53:50 


Male 66 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======= 
1     WILLIAM KAUFFMAN 374 67  6       39:55   
2     John Pierce      57  71  39      59:28   
3     Larry Mulvey     42  69  15      1:19:01 


Female 11 to 17
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======= 
1     Eleanor Pavey 262 15  80      1:52:00 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======= 
1     Lucille Pavey      261 18  37      55:00   
2     Kristin McCauley   338 29  40      1:04:00 
3     Michelle Flansburg 120 29  51      1:17:02 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ===== 
1     Autumn Lorentzen 255 39  24      42:39 
2     Whitney Sanford  217 32  25      42:51 
3     Melody Erickson  285 33  26      46:08 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ===== 
1     Lauren Boydston 263 42  8       44:57 
2     Amy Miller      348 47  9       45:00 
3     Holly Coulehan  251 40  27      46:18 


Female 50 to 65
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ===== 
1     Julie Foland   298 55  7       44:57 
2     Jann Kinnard   15  50  31      49:30 
3     Denise Dominik 146 59  11      53:30 


Female 66 and Over
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======= 
1     Carlene Cada 211 69  52      1:18:05 
2     Cindy Hauser 215 67  16      1:23:36 
3     Jean Piske   89  85  61      1:24:38 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.