Results For
Glen Helen Earth Day 5k and 10k - CANCELLED

Yellow Springs, OH 45387
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division     
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place                 
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ============ 
1     55  David Duncan          M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:26:03.6 0:25:58.9 8:23  31  50.0       1        M Overall    
2     278 Brystol Russell       F                                           0:26:22.0 0:26:19.0 8:29  16  57.7       1        M 15-19      
3     140 William Kubenka       M      Beavercreek            OH    US      0:26:23.6 0:26:21.8 8:30  25  49.0       1        M 20-29      
4     234 Cheyan Sundell-Turner F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:26:25.0 0:26:23.6 8:31  14  59.5       1        F Overall    
5     96  Gavin Haffner         M      Mechanicsburg          OH    US      0:26:37.0 0:26:37.0 8:35  16  49.7       2        M 15-19      
6     284 Lync Ester            M                                           0:27:27.7 0:27:25.5 8:51  30  47.3       1        M 30-39      
7     235 J. Sundell-Turner     M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:27:38.8 0:27:37.2 8:55  11  53.9       1        M 10-14      
8     574 Mark Thorton          M                                           0:28:31.4 0:28:29.1 9:11  42  48.6       1        M 40-49      
9     581 Michael Sosebee       M                                           0:29:13.0 0:29:08.0 9:24  38  46.2       2        M 30-39      
10    273 Dan Halm              M                                           0:29:50.6 0:29:19.9 9:28  64  56.1       1        M 60-99      
11    214 Andrew Slanker        M      Fairborn               OH    US      0:29:55.7 0:29:51.0 9:38  33  43.8       3        M 30-39      
12    207 Aaron Scott           M      Bellbrook              OH    US      0:30:06.8 0:29:59.9 9:41  43  46.5       2        M 40-49      
13    78  Jason Funderburg      M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:30:43.5 0:30:23.2 9:48  43  45.9       3        M 40-49      
14    283 Josepine Dewine       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:30:26.4 0:30:24.9 9:49  13  52.8       1        F 10-14      
15    40  Karen Castilow        F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:30:51.9 0:30:43.1 9:55  39  48.9       1        F 30-39      
16    270 Carol Gifford         F                                           0:31:08.6 0:31:04.2 10:01 53  54.9       1        F 50-59      
17    92  Liam Griffith         M      Anderson               IN    US      0:31:18.5 0:31:14.0 10:05 14  43.8       2        M 10-14      
18    9   Emmanuel Asinjo       M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:23.0 0:31:23.0 10:07 46  45.4       4        M 40-49      
19    225 Rebeccah Stammen      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:31:48.0 0:31:48.0 10:15 37  46.9       2        F 30-39      
20    159 Savannah Millar       F      Springfield            OH    US      0:32:07.0 0:32:04.8 10:21 21  45.9       1        F 20-29      
21    573 Art Mullins           M                                           0:32:29.9 0:32:26.3 10:28 54  46.7       1        M 50-59      
22    59  Jim Eimermacher       M      Maineville             OH    US      0:32:35.1 0:32:27.8 10:28 54  46.7       2        M 50-59      
23    111 Erica Hopkins         F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:32:51.3 0:32:34.1 10:30 27  45.2       2        F 20-29      
24    69  Emily Folino-Williams F      Jamestown              OH    US      0:33:08.7 0:32:54.0 10:37 29  44.7       3        F 20-29      
25    114 Randy Hopkins         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:08.0 0:33:06.0 10:41 55  46.2       3        M 50-59      
26    10  K. Asinjo             F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:11.8 0:33:11.8 10:43 8   55.6       1        F 1- 9       
27    80  S. Gallagher-Yerman   F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:33:12.0 0:33:12.0 10:43 9   53.7       2        F 1- 9       
28    105 Mara Hemmer           F      Troy                   OH    US      0:33:29.4 0:33:13.1 10:43 28  44.3       4        F 20-29      
29    95  Tracy Gundolf         F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:33:29.2 0:33:22.7 10:46 33  44.2       3        F 30-39      
30    245 Karla Toal            F      Troy                   OH    US      0:33:49.2 0:33:33.3 10:49 34  44.0       4        F 30-39      
31    202 Paul Schear           M      Centerville            OH    US      0:33:57.4 0:33:43.4 10:53 46  42.3       5        M 40-49      
32    281 Emily Schneider       F                                           0:33:54.5 0:33:49.2 10:55 15  45.7       1        F 15-19      
33    107 Christopher Hoff      M      West Chester           OH    US      0:34:00.4 0:33:52.9 10:56 45  41.8       6        M 40-49      
34    274 Bill Schieman         M                                           0:33:59.4 0:33:54.0 10:56 71  52.0       2        M 60-99      
35    101 Stacey Harless        F      Waynesville            OH    US      0:34:41.9 0:34:38.6 11:11 39  43.4       5        F 30-39      
36    49  Nick Depew            M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:06.8 0:34:48.4 11:14 24  37.2       2        M 20-29      
37    138 Lindsay Kreill        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:35:06.6 0:34:48.5 11:14 21  42.3       5        F 20-29      
38    167 Joe Nitta             M      Washington Court House OH    US      0:34:54.2 0:34:51.4 11:15 64  47.2       3        M 60-99      
39    148 Courtney Lininger     F      Marysville             OH    US      0:35:15.3 0:34:59.2 11:17 29  42.0       6        F 20-29      
40    74  S. Forrester          M      Fort Thomas            KY    US      0:35:45.6 0:35:33.7 11:28 9   45.6       1        M 1- 9       
41    224 Christopher Sprowl    M      Alpha                  OH    US      0:35:36.1 0:35:34.6 11:29 33  36.8       4        M 30-39      
42    71  Madrigal Forrester    F      Fort Thomas            KY    US      0:35:47.8 0:35:37.2 11:29 39  42.2       6        F 30-39      
43    70  C. Forrester          F      Fort Thomas            KY    US      0:35:46.7 0:35:37.2 11:29 7   53.8       3        F 1- 9       
44    572 William Richards      M                                           0:35:55.1 0:35:40.9 11:31 35  37.0       5        M 30-39      
45    285 Daniel Carroll        M                                           0:36:58.3 0:36:29.2 11:46 34  36.0       6        M 30-39      
46    201 Jared Schear          M      Centerville            OH    US      0:36:47.5 0:36:34.2 11:48 18  35.5       3        M 15-19      
47    236 Nancy Sundell-Turner  F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:36:48.6 0:36:40.2 11:50 44  42.4       1        F 40-49      
48    237 S. Sundell-Turner     F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:36:48.9 0:36:40.3 11:50 8   50.4       4        F 1- 9       
49    116 Teresa Howey          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:36:51.9 0:36:43.8 11:51 26  40.0       7        F 20-29      
50    36  Rachel Carlsen        F      Pittsburgh             PA    US      0:37:11.7 0:36:50.5 11:53 33  40.0       7        F 30-39      
51    219 Samantha Smith        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:03.3 0:36:54.8 11:54 26  39.9       8        F 20-29      
52    295 Joe Horrigan          M                                           0:37:28.6 0:37:28.6 12:05 52  39.8       4        M 50-59      
53    194 Jennifer Rosson       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:34.0 0:37:34.0 12:07 41  40.5       2        F 40-49      
54    160 Benjamin Miller       M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:38:23.7 0:37:49.9 12:12 35  34.9       7        M 30-39      
55    267 Trisha Wolpert        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:37:55.0 0:37:55.0 12:14 38  39.5       8        F 30-39      
56    272 D. Merfeld            M                                           0:38:15.4 0:37:57.2 12:15 10  40.8       3        M 10-14      
57    271 Daniel Merfeld        M                                           0:38:16.3 0:37:58.3 12:15 58  41.2       5        M 50-59      
58    134 Tara Knisley          F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:38:10.8 0:38:03.2 12:17 49  42.9       3        F 40-49      
59    177 Sarah Raney           F      Miamisburg             OH    US      0:38:35.1 0:38:19.7 12:22 29  38.4       9        F 20-29      
60    205 Andrea Schenck        F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:38:40.1 0:38:40.1 12:28 28  38.0       10       F 20-29      
61    168 David Northern        M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:38:46.6 0:38:40.2 12:28 27  33.4       3        M 20-29      
62    89  Audrey Gonzalez       F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:38:41.3 0:38:41.3 12:29 25  38.0       11       F 20-29      
63    231 Mary Stone            F      Xenia, Ohio            OH    US      0:38:58.8 0:38:46.4 12:30 28  37.9       12       F 20-29      
64    230 Leigh Stone           F      Richmond               IN    US      0:38:59.7 0:38:46.8 12:31 36  38.3       9        F 30-39      
65    38  Virginia Carvour      F      Columbus               OH    US      0:39:24.9 0:39:08.1 12:37 55  44.6       2        F 50-59      
66    121 Russell Jay           M      Versailles             OH    US      0:39:46.6 0:39:16.9 12:40 42  35.2       7        M 40-49      
67    24  Rachel Brooker        F      Clarksville            OH    US      0:39:47.2 0:39:24.8 12:43 26  37.3       13       F 20-29      
68    203 Samuel Schear         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:39:41.6 0:39:27.8 12:44 23  32.8       4        M 20-29      
69    102 Elizabeth Harshbarger F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:39:53.4 0:39:32.1 12:45 41  38.5       4        F 40-49      
70    166 Andrea Nichwitz       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:05.9 0:39:41.2 12:48 24  37.1       14       F 20-29      
71    294 Gary Dixon            M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:39:48.4 0:39:43.0 12:49 68  42.9       4        M 60-99      
72    209 George Shaw           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:08.8 0:39:45.5 12:50 51  37.3       6        M 50-59      
73    288 Christopher Robinson  M                                           0:39:59.0 0:39:55.0 12:53 30  32.5       8        M 30-39      
74    287 Emily Blose           F                                           0:39:59.5 0:39:55.8 12:53 23  36.8       15       F 20-29      
75    226 Tana Stanton          F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:40:30.2 0:40:06.0 12:56 49  40.7       5        F 40-49      
76    77  Tyler Frazier         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:31.3 0:40:07.8 12:57 32  32.5       9        M 30-39      
77    578 Cynthia Smith         F                                           0:40:50.5 0:40:22.6 13:01 54  42.7       3        F 50-59      
78    580 Hanna Rohv            F                                           0:40:50.7 0:40:22.9 13:02 21  36.4       16       F 20-29      
79    79  J. Gallagher-Yerman   M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:40:45.1 0:40:45.1 13:09 7   44.7       2        M 1- 9       
80    188 Linda Riddle          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:41:07.2 0:40:56.3 13:12 60  45.3       1        F 60-99      
81    282 Kelly Schneider       F                                           0:41:27.3 0:41:03.5 13:15 46  38.5       6        F 40-49      
82    576 Hollyn Bermond        F                                           0:41:54.4 0:41:22.3 13:21 23  35.6       17       F 20-29      
83    215 Jeffrey Smith         M      Troy                   OH    US      0:42:18.2 0:42:00.9 13:33 30  30.9       10       M 30-39      
84    263 Jill Wildermuth       F      Troy                   OH    US      0:42:17.9 0:42:01.2 13:33 27  35.0       18       F 20-29      
85    132 Josh Kirkendall       M      Mason                  OH    US      0:42:09.0 0:42:03.4 13:34 41  32.7       8        M 40-49      
86    126 Brooke Jordan         F      Xenia                  OH    US      0:42:11.6 0:42:06.3 13:35 34  35.1       10       F 30-39      
87    196 C. Rutan              F      Springfield            OH    US      0:42:22.1 0:42:14.2 13:37 11  39.8       2        F 10-14      
88    117 Christina Hunter      F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:42:52.0 0:42:44.4 13:47 40  35.4       7        F 40-49      
89    58  Moira Dyczko          F      South Bend             IN    US      0:43:21.2 0:42:56.9 13:51 43  35.9       8        F 40-49      
90    300 A. Erickson           F                                           0:43:14.5 0:42:59.9 13:52 7   44.6       5        F 1- 9       
91    299 Jen Erickson          F                                           0:43:16.9 0:43:02.5 13:53 44  36.1       9        F 40-49      
92    252 Roger Ward            M      Springfield            OH    US      0:43:21.8 0:43:06.2 13:54 53  34.9       7        M 50-59      
93    199 Randi Salyer          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:43:42.8 0:43:18.9 13:58 32  34.0       11       F 30-39      
94    90  Quincey Gray          F      Chillicothe            OH    US      0:44:05.5 0:43:57.8 14:11 44  35.4       10       F 40-49      
95    45  Anna Creighton        F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:06.1 0:44:00.1 14:12 33  33.5       12       F 30-39      
96    112 Erin Hopkins          F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:44:17.8 0:44:00.2 14:12 42  34.8       11       F 40-49      
97    172 Katelyn Plsek         F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:44:20.9 0:44:08.9 14:14 29  33.3       19       F 20-29      
98    54  Lauren Dues           F      Tipp City              OH    US      0:45:30.7 0:45:11.2 14:35 33  32.6       13       F 30-39      
99    213 Andrea Singleton      F      Columbus               OH    US      0:45:35.3 0:45:23.1 14:38 47  35.2       12       F 40-49      
100   161 Elise Miller          F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:45:52.7 0:45:27.3 14:40 32  32.4       14       F 30-39      
101   35  Tricia Cargould       F      Grove City             OH    US      0:45:40.5 0:45:27.8 14:40 48  35.5       13       F 40-49      
102   244 E. Thornton           M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:45:52.8 0:45:27.8 14:40 10  34.1       4        M 10-14      
103   206 Dave Schwager         M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:46:12.1 0:45:46.6 14:46 62  35.3       5        M 60-99      
104   21  Jessica Bracy         F      Columbus               OH    US      0:46:32.0 0:46:32.0 15:01 27  31.6       20       F 20-29      
105   239 Tara Taylor           F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:48:29.8 0:48:08.1 15:32 33  30.6       15       F 30-39      
106   204 Seth Schear           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:48:38.0 0:48:24.7 15:37 21  26.7       5        M 20-29      
107   75  Emily Foubert         F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:49:25.6 0:48:53.0 15:46 32  30.1       16       F 30-39      
108   293 Beth Roberts          F                                           0:48:53.8 0:48:53.8 15:46 36  30.4       17       F 30-39      
109   292 Megan Lesnoski        F                                           0:48:54.3 0:48:54.3 15:47 30  30.1       18       F 30-39      
110   251 Rachel Ward           F      Springfield            OH    US      0:49:22.1 0:49:07.4 15:51 25  29.9       21       F 20-29      
111   163 Austin Monroe         M      Urbana                 OH    US      0:50:08.6 0:49:40.5 16:01 39  27.3       11       M 30-39      
112   577 Katie Wilson          F                                           0:50:23.0 0:49:54.6 16:06 32  29.5       19       F 30-39      
113   579 Patty Wilson          F                                           0:50:23.9 0:49:54.9 16:06 48  32.3       14       F 40-49      
114   25  Beth Brooks           F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:50:24.7 0:49:56.8 16:07 49  32.7       15       F 40-49      
115   124 A. Johnson            F      Urbana                 OH    US      0:50:57.0 0:50:29.5 16:17 12  32.5       3        F 10-14      
116   184 Stacy Reynolds        F      Englewood              OH    US      0:51:08.2 0:50:48.0 16:23 60  36.5       2        F 60-99      
117   187 Jennifer Riddle       F      Dayton                 OH    US      0:51:22.8 0:51:11.5 16:31 28  28.7       22       F 20-29      
118   195 Beverly Rutan         F      Springfield            OH    US      0:51:35.0 0:51:26.2 16:36 61  36.5       3        F 60-99      
119   16  Debra Benton          F      Guysville              OH    US      0:51:55.6 0:51:46.2 16:42 49  31.5       16       F 40-49      
120   275 Monica Donohoo        F                                           0:52:06.7 0:52:01.9 16:47 69  40.1       4        F 60-99      
121   571 Laura Bowling         F                                           0:53:17.5 0:53:06.1 17:08 33  27.8       20       F 30-39      
122   12  Rena Balzer           F      Loveland               OH    US      0:54:14.2 0:53:47.3 17:21 53  31.7       4        F 50-59      
123   56  Tamera Duncan         F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:54:14.8 0:53:47.9 17:21 57  33.2       5        F 50-59      
124   142 Kelly Kyser           F      Cleveland              OH    US      0:54:40.1 0:54:10.5 17:29 31  27.2       21       F 30-39      
125   98  Jodie Hager           F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:55:16.8 0:54:29.4 17:35 41  27.9       17       F 40-49      
126   97  C. Hager              F      New Carlisle           OH    US      0:55:17.9 0:54:30.4 17:35 10  31.7       4        F 10-14      
127   575 Andrea Galadini       F                                           0:55:23.6 0:54:51.2 17:42 37  27.2       22       F 30-39      
128   128 Hannelore Kay         F      Fairborn               OH    US      0:55:11.7 0:55:04.3 17:46 50  29.9       6        F 50-59      
129   73  P. Forrester          F      Fort Thomas            KY    US      0:55:31.6 0:55:21.6 17:51 7   34.6       6        F 1- 9       
130   72  Michael Forrester     M      Fort Thomas            KY    US      0:55:32.4 0:55:22.2 17:52 38  24.3       12       M 30-39      
131   169 Michelle Ortman       F      Springfield            OH    US      0:56:11.9 0:55:48.9 18:00 48  28.9       18       F 40-49      
132   170 Doug Ottman           M      Dayton                 OH    US      0:56:11.7 0:55:52.7 18:02 62  29.0       6        M 60-99      
133   139 Robinne Krugler       F      Anderson               IN    US      0:57:05.3 0:56:19.3 18:10 38  26.6       23       F 30-39      
134   191 Lyndsey Roby          F      West Liberty           OH    US      0:57:38.4 0:57:22.7 18:31 32  25.7       24       F 30-39      
135   23  Margo Brooker         F      Wilmington             OH    US      0:58:08.8 0:57:46.1 18:38 21  25.5       23       F 20-29      
136   125 Tammy Jones           F      Jackson                OH    US      0:58:33.1 0:57:58.3 18:42 48  27.8       19       F 40-49      
137   119 David Hyde            M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      0:58:23.8 0:58:20.1 18:49 66  28.7       7        M 60-99      
138   233 Anthony Sturgeon      M      Springfield            OH    US      0:59:09.2 0:58:35.3 18:54 28  22.1       6        M 20-29      
139   122 Tatiania Jay          F      Versailles             OH    US      1:00:18.5 0:59:32.0 19:12 23  24.7       24       F 20-29      
140   211 Carla Shields         F      Greenville             OH    US      1:00:20.8 0:59:34.5 19:13 40  25.4       20       F 40-49      
141   222 Ann Sparrow           F      Springfield            OH    US      1:00:52.2 1:00:19.4 19:28 57  29.6       7        F 50-59      
142   246 Beth Vawter           F      Springfield            OH    US      1:01:15.0 1:00:26.8 19:30 56  29.2       8        F 50-59      
143   247 Jeffrey Vawter        M      Springfield            OH    US      1:01:17.6 1:00:29.2 19:31 56  25.5       8        M 50-59      
144   8   Judy Ashton           F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:01:31.5 1:00:34.9 19:33 57  29.5       9        F 50-59      
145   68  Taylor Flanagan       F      Troy                   OH    US      1:01:25.5 1:00:53.6 19:39 14  25.8       5        F 10-14      
146   42  Lindsey Chaney        F      Troy                   OH    US      1:01:25.5 1:00:54.2 19:39 38  24.6       25       F 30-39      
147   216 Johnna Smith          F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:01:51.0 1:01:07.6 19:43 36  24.3       26       F 30-39      
148   11  Madelynn Baker        F      Vandalia               OH    US      1:01:50.8 1:01:08.0 19:43 15  25.3       2        F 15-19      
149   256 Miranda West          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:03:37.1 1:02:59.9 20:19 25  23.3       25       F 20-29      
150   62  Korinne Erbaugh       F      Centerville            OH    US      1:04:43.0 1:04:07.2 20:41 26  22.9       26       F 20-29      
151   99  Haleigh Hall          F      Springfield            OH    US      1:05:41.1 1:04:55.6 20:57 21  22.7       27       F 20-29      
152   120 Tamika Jackson        F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:05:41.4 1:04:56.0 20:57 24  22.7       28       F 20-29      
153   110 Dustin Honchell       M      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:06:04.2 1:05:01.5 20:59 31  20.0       13       M 30-39      
154   137 Ashley Kolp           F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:06:04.7 1:05:02.3 20:59 33  22.7       27       F 30-39      
155   298 C. Evans              F                                           1:05:39.9 1:05:37.9 21:10 6   30.5       7        F 1- 9       
156   84  June Gibson           F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:06:37.6 1:05:51.1 21:15 55  26.5       10       F 50-59      
157   286 David Griffel         M                                           1:06:36.5 1:06:13.1 21:22 77  29.3       8        M 60-99      
158   30  Dianne Burroughs      F      Saint Paris            OH    US      1:08:18.0 1:07:24.1 21:45 65  29.3       5        F 60-99      
159   113 Lori Hopkins          F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:08:27.8 1:07:46.0 21:52 49  24.1       21       F 40-49      
160   7   Shep Anderson         M      Cedarville             OH    US      1:09:15.5 1:08:17.2 22:02 54  22.2       9        M 50-59      
161   109 Bethel Holyoke        F      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:09:16.3 1:08:19.2 22:02 67  29.7       6        F 60-99      
162   108 Andy Holyoke          M      Yellow Springs         OH    US      1:09:18.3 1:08:21.6 22:03 66  24.5       9        M 60-99      
163   262 Kay Wickline          F      Springfield            OH    US      1:09:05.4 1:08:23.5 22:04 59  26.8       11       F 50-59      
164   210 Stephen Shaw          M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:09:07.2 1:08:24.8 22:04 63  23.8       10       M 60-99      
165   197 J. Rutan              M      Springfield            OH    US      1:08:57.1 1:08:48.8 22:12 8   24.9       3        M 1- 9       
166   259 Anne Whitmer          F      Findlay                OH    US      1:09:21.8 1:08:51.4 22:13 35  21.5       28       F 30-39      
167   118 Beth Hutchinson       F      Tipp City              OH    US      1:09:19.9 1:08:58.4 22:15 40  21.9       22       F 40-49      
168   83  Crystal Gibson        F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:11:27.1 1:10:52.3 22:52 45  22.1       23       F 40-49      
169   136 Julie Koivisto        F      Enon                   OH    US      1:12:02.5 1:11:21.9 23:01 51  23.4       12       F 50-59      
170   31  Jeffrey Burroughs     M      Saint Paris            OH    US      1:15:08.8 1:14:14.0 23:57 65  22.4       11       M 60-99      
171   297 Tim Robinson          M                                           1:15:33.9 1:14:49.2 24:08 55  20.4       10       M 50-59      
172   296 Roberta Robinson      F                                           1:15:42.7 1:14:58.3 24:11 48  21.5       24       F 40-49      
173   164 Tiffany Moore         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:15:50.4 1:15:20.1 24:18 33  19.6       29       F 30-39      
174   32  Elizabeth Bustle      F      Xenia                  OH    US      1:17:17.8 1:17:17.8 24:56 61  24.3       7        F 60-99      
175   229 Frank Stone           M      Xenia                  OH    US      1:17:37.0 1:17:37.0 25:02 29  16.7       7        M 20-29      
176   250 Erin Walling          F      Beavercreek            OH    US      1:21:06.3 1:20:04.6 25:50 37  18.6       30       F 30-39      
177   86  Casey Gillam          F      Springfield            OH    US      1:21:45.1 1:20:36.8 26:00 35  18.4       31       F 30-39      
178   43  Clara Coleman         F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:21:45.8 1:20:37.8 26:01 32  18.3       32       F 30-39      
179   33  Tammy Butler          F      Leesburg               OH    US      1:21:41.2 1:20:38.7 26:01 53  21.2       13       F 50-59      
180   158 Teresa McMahon        F      Sabina                 OH    US      1:21:41.6 1:20:38.8 26:01 63  23.9       8        F 60-99      
181   60  Zack Ennis            M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:21:49.0 1:20:43.0 26:02 31  16.1       14       M 30-39      
182   223 Amanda Spellman       F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:21:51.2 1:20:43.5 26:02 30  18.2       33       F 30-39      
183   193 Carolyn Rockwell      F      Dayton                 OH    US      1:21:51.4 1:20:46.2 26:03 32  18.2       34       F 30-39      
184   150 Kay Lovell            F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:22:02.5 1:21:02.1 26:08 56  21.8       14       F 50-59      
185   241 Liam Theus            M      Columbus               OH    US      1:21:43.6 1:21:02.1 26:08 34  16.2       15       M 30-39      
186   100 Heather Hardin-Theus  F      Columbus               OH    US      1:21:43.6 1:21:03.3 26:09 35  18.3       35       F 30-39      
187   149 Emily Lovell          F      Fairborn               OH    US      1:22:03.1 1:21:03.7 26:09 22  18.1       29       F 20-29      
188   279 J. Resch-Given        F                                           1:21:21.0 1:21:21.0 26:15 11  20.7       6        F 10-14      
189   280 Tanja Resch-Jillson   F                                           1:21:21.0 1:21:21.0 26:15 53  21.0       15       F 50-59      
190   123 Evan Jervis           M      Dayton                 OH    US      1:21:50.8 1:21:50.8 26:24 27  15.8       8        M 20-29      
191   227 J. Steffee            M      Springboro             OH    US      1:22:17.4 1:22:17.4 26:33 6   23.8       4        M 1- 9       
192   276 Michelle Curtis       F                                           1:22:51.8 1:22:51.8 26:44                1        No Age Given 
193   145 Julia Lee             F      Columbus               OH    US      1:31:35.8 1:30:36.4 29:14 38  16.5       36       F 30-39      
194   17  Ann Bergman           F      Minster                OH    US      1:31:37.4 1:30:37.2 29:14 49  18.0       25       F 40-49      


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     David Duncan 55  31  1       M      Dayton OH US 25:58.9 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Cheyan Sundell-Turner 234 14  4       F      Yellow Springs OH US 26:23.6 

Additional results can be found at http://www.speedy-feet.com.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.