Varsity Kudus 15km Road Race

Sat January 4, 2020 Braamfontein, ZA 2000 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Participant Name             Bib Number Gender Age CLUB NAME                                    Age Grade Percent Gun Time 
============================ ========== ====== === ============================================ ================= ======== 
ELIUD BIWOTT                 1067       M      28  NEDBANK                                      84.4              48:28    
TAU ELVIS                    1173       M      24  WATERFALL CITY A.C.                          81.7              50:06    
MBONGENI NGXAZOZO            992        M      33  ROCKIES                                      81.0              50:37    
RYNO VAN VOLLENHOVEN         2749       M      31                                               79.2              51:40    
TONNY SKINK                  1171       M      22  WATERFALL CITY A.C.                          77.9              52:30    
SIPHO MHLANGA                991        M      39                                               79.1              53:02    
SIMON MPHOLO                 990        M      46  ROCKIES                                      83.5              53:03    
NDUDUZO SITHWLE              2558       M      24                                               76.1              53:46    
ANDRE VENTER                 1057       M      28                                               75.5              54:10    
WAYNE GALLANT                1149       M      45  32 GI                                        81.0              54:15    
MAYLBONGWE MAYLBONGWE        2472       M      21                                               75.3              54:22    
THANDO NGCOBO                2716       M      39  ENTSIKA                                      75.5              55:37    
LUCKY MIYA                   2754       M      39                                               74.9              56:04    
PROUD CHAUKE                 2723       M      26                                               72.9              56:09    
TSAKANI MAHLAULE             1172       M      24  WATERFALL CITY A.C                           72.2              56:38    
PRINCE MCABELO               951        M      19                                               72.0              56:51    
ELENN DRIVER                 1200       M      41  BORN 2 RUN                                   74.7              56:58    
PIETER SWANEPOEL             1166       M      38                                               72.7              57:21    
SIEGFRIEDT HEYDENRYCH        154        M      42                                               74.2              57:47    
OMPHEMETSE PERCY MATSOGO     852        M      17                                               70.9              58:12    
GEORGE MOOI                  1603       M      53  GALLOPERS                                    79.7              58:59    
SHAN ABERNETHY               1          M      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        77.7              58:59    
MARYKA NAIDI                 2296       M      41                                               72.0              59:06    
DUANE RABIE                  1164       M      42                                               72.5              59:07    
BARRY CROSSAN                72         M      40  SUNNINGHIL STRIDERS                          70.9              59:35    
SIFISO NGCOBO                2569       M      39                                               70.1              59:51    
SEBONI RABALOI               1028       M      42                                               71.4              1:00:02  
CONNOR MERCER                2481       M      21                                               67.6              1:00:31  
PHINIAS MASEKO               2408       M      31                                               67.1              1:00:56  
PULE SITHOIL                 2345       M      39                                               68.1              1:01:38  
TRAVIS KRUGER                220        M      35                                               66.8              1:01:41  
KENNETH LETHOLE              237        M      43                                               70.0              1:01:46  
RENATA VOSLOO                587        F      36  TEAM MASSMART                                75.3              1:01:49  
DOUGLAS MLALAZI              1768       M      51  FAR NORTH                                    74.5              1:02:00  
DAKOTA MURPY                 1574       M      25                                               65.9              1:02:05  
FORTUNE HOWARD               166        M      44                                               69.7              1:02:30  
EGOR OUSSOV                  763        M      37                                               66.2              1:02:42  
THABANG LETHEO               236        M      28  TEAM VITALITY                                64.9              1:03:00  
THABO HLAKE                  2923       M      56  BORN 2 RUN                                   76.4              1:03:15  
DAN VIEIRA                   1692       M      27                                               64.6              1:03:23  
DUMISAYI DUMISAYI            871        M      40                                               66.6              1:03:27  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2659         2659       M                                                                         1:03:28  
WANDISILE NONGODLWANA        424        M      44                                               68.6              1:03:31  
SIZWE MTHIMKULU              2755       M      18                                               64.5              1:03:31  
Unknown Partic. 2652         2652       M                                                                         1:03:32  
NELSON KGANYAGO              2761       M      37                                               65.1              1:03:47  
ABRAM MOKHOASE               1156       M      34  STANDARD BANK                                64.3              1:03:53  
RYAN MCINTOSH                311        M      31  RUN ZONE AC                                  63.9              1:04:03  
A SIBAYON                    1419       M      50                                               71.5              1:04:04  
MARK DINGLE                  1228       M                                                                         1:04:14  
MATHEW WILLIS                1229       M      33                                               63.8              1:04:14  
SHANE MCGREGOR               309        M      28  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          63.7              1:04:14  
MARK EVANS                   114        M      41                                               66.1              1:04:23  
HARSHIN BUDHIA               2731       M      48                                               69.8              1:04:30  
CHELIN LUE                   1636       M      25                                               63.1              1:04:53  
NEIL CABLE                   2939       M      44                                               67.2              1:04:53  
MNTOKOHSI NOUBE              2468       M      41  DBSA                                         65.2              1:05:15  
GEORGE MANAMELA              2828       M      51                                               70.6              1:05:29  
MALESELA ALBERT SEGODI       1622       M                                                                         1:05:35  
JAMELO JAMELO                2751       M      37                                               63.1              1:05:46  
SIVUYILE MPEKELANA           1186       M      38                                               63.4              1:05:48  
TIMOTHY RATSHIANITI          1780       M      45                                               66.7              1:05:54  
BANDILE XABA                 599        M      33  RUN ZONE AC                                  62.1              1:06:00  
ZITHULELE MASUKU             293        M      30  RAND ROAD WARRIORS EDENVALE                  61.9              1:06:04  
ANWER MADHI                  1934       M      51                                               69.9              1:06:09  
DOCTOR VILAKAZI              2798       M      32  MULTICHOICE AC                               61.4              1:06:41  
WILLIAM RANKIN               478        M      31  K-WAY VOB RUNNING CLUB                       61.2              1:06:52  
BETON AOGISIN                2766       M      30                                               61.0              1:07:06  
NICO NIEUWOUDT               1081       M      18  Krugersdorp Road Runners                     60.8              1:07:21  
MOOROSI MOKHANDI             2879       M      45                                               64.9              1:07:46  
TYROL VENTURINI              581        M      33                                               60.5              1:07:47  
ARCHIE MALINGA               2463       M      36                                               60.9              1:07:50  
KHUMBULANI NCUBE             399        M      33  TEAM VITALITY CGA                            60.4              1:07:55  
THEO MARE                    1256       M      50                                               67.3              1:08:02  
AMEER WILLIAMS               1188       M      33                                               60.2              1:08:05  
JUSTICE MAROU                1763       M      43                                               63.5              1:08:06  
CHE LUE                      244        M      45  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  64.5              1:08:10  
NHLANHLA DANIEL HLONGWA      1052       M      59                                               72.7              1:08:16  
MARC DANIEL                  76         M      36                                               60.5              1:08:21  
MASILO KLAAS MOKGOMOLE       347        M      28                                               59.7              1:08:34  
RYAN CLARKE                  58         M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        59.7              1:08:50  
NICHOLAS NICHOLAS            1939       M      22                                               59.4              1:08:55  
R. VAN WYK                   1152       M      58                                               71.1              1:09:14  
GERHARD DOBIE                639        M      47  NOT A CLUB MEMBER                            64.2              1:09:33  
JACOB MOTSOANNE              1639       M      53                                               67.3              1:09:51  
MAKGAMATHA MAHL POWER        1631       M      20                                               58.6              1:09:53  
TREVOR LOCKER                2842       M      49                                               64.8              1:10:06  
JAMES JAMES                  1177       M      30                                               58.1              1:10:24  
SHIRAZ LUVVNO                1250       M      51                                               65.6              1:10:30  
SEBOLAI MASEMOLA             1062       M      35                                               58.4              1:10:30  
RYAN SWITALA                 537        M      36  DABULAMANZI CANOE CLUB                       58.5              1:10:39  
FRANCOIS BUYS                41         M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        59.7              1:10:42  
MOLEFE MOKOENA               2616       M      43                                               61.0              1:10:54  
ALLZALEILEKO MAZIBUKO        2753       M      32                                               57.7              1:10:56  
TERRANCE IEVERS              663        M      50                                               64.5              1:10:59  
ANELLA CONRADIE              632        F                                                                         1:11:02  
MODISE CHABALALA             1628       M      27                                               57.5              1:11:08  
TIM WALWYN                   968        M      37                                               58.4              1:11:09  
NAKITA SWAIT                 2371       F      29  TEAM VITALITY                                64.4              1:11:15  
JOHN CANTRELL                2568       M      43                                               60.7              1:11:17  
ALAN NOOY                    1441       M      36                                               57.9              1:11:21  
THABO THABO                  1537       M      37                                               58.2              1:11:22  
FVD CEENN                    1489       M      47                                               62.5              1:11:33  
JULI SWITALA                 934        F      38                                               65.3              1:11:53  
PRIVELEGE MANGEZI            1642       M      42                                               59.6              1:12:00  
ADAM THATCHER                982        M      16                                               58.0              1:12:04  
ALAN SALZWEDEL               1641       M      46                                               61.3              1:12:15  
NEIL STACEY                  528        M      32                                               56.7              1:12:15  
KARABO MOLOANE               2912       M                                                                         1:12:23  
JARRYD MILLER                330        M      33  WANDERERS ATHLETICS CLUB                     56.6              1:12:26  
JAMES BALU                   1674       M      38                                               57.6              1:12:26  
BODENE NIENABER              416        F      24  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      63.3              1:12:31  
ANDREW WINCKWORTH            823        M      42                                               59.1              1:12:31  
CRAIG RANKIN                 476        M      38  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            57.5              1:12:35  
RICHELLE RANKIN              477        F      37  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            64.4              1:12:38  
DARREN PORTELA               1147       M      35                                               56.7              1:12:38  
MORUTI SHUPING               511        M      36                                               56.9              1:12:41  
NEIL SEARLE                  972        M      35                                               56.6              1:12:44  
NICHOLAS DIANA               638        M      37                                               56.9              1:12:55  
BENJAMIN S                   2486       M      42                                               58.8              1:12:56  
RANDOLPH MOSES               367        M      53  ATHLETICS SOUTH AFRICA/GAUTENG NORTH         64.2              1:13:13  
VINCENT VINCENT              2955       M                                                                         1:13:19  
WILBUR BROWN                 35         M      39  K-WAY JEPPE QUONDAM AC                       57.2              1:13:20  
CHRISTO CHRISTO              2539       M      32  N/A                                          55.8              1:13:24  
DANIEL MEINTJES              319        M      29  JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB                  55.7              1:13:24  
AHMED NAWDS                  1812       M                                                                         1:13:27  
ERIC BERGONZI                1101       M      52                                               63.5              1:13:28  
KGOMOTSO DIPHOKO             89         M      40                                               57.4              1:13:33  
LESEDI MASHISHI              989        M      30  ?                                            55.5              1:13:41  
CARL SANDROCK                2833       M      41                                               57.7              1:13:47  
BONSAM SIBEKO                1506       M      30                                               55.4              1:13:54  
BRUCE DU BOURG               98         M      37                                               56.1              1:14:02  
Unknown Partic. 2586         2586       M                                                                         1:14:08  
Unknown Partic. 2587         2587       M                                                                         1:14:11  
XOLELA KABALAZA              1385       M      40                                               56.9              1:14:12  
NICHOLAS CLOETE              2369       M      40                                               56.9              1:14:16  
Unknown Partic. 2947         2947       M                                                                         1:14:17  
GLYNN ALLAN                  2368       M                                                                         1:14:18  
CHRIS CRONJE                 70         M      43                                               58.1              1:14:26  
BONGANI BUHLALU              39         M      31  FAT CATS                                     55.0              1:14:26  
MARK KRUG                    217        M      55  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  64.3              1:14:28  
EULALI GOUWS                 135        F      34                                               62.1              1:14:30  
MARIUS CARSTENS              2487       M      62  TEAM VITALITY                                68.5              1:14:30  
ALEX DE ANGELU               1262       M      39                                               56.2              1:14:37  
BRADLY HOUSTON               1581       M      37  IDC Athletics                                55.6              1:14:37  
BARRY CLARKE                 2814       M      49  NEDBANK                                      60.8              1:14:45  
MOSIBODI WHITEHEAD           593        M      37                                               55.5              1:14:49  
GERT SMIT                    2744       M                                                                         1:14:53  
WANDILE SITHEBE              515        M      33  TEAM VITALITY                                54.7              1:14:54  
SEAN POWER                   463        M      31                                               54.5              1:15:03  
THEMBOKUHZA BHENGN           1058       M      41                                               56.7              1:15:06  
PASEKA NHLAPO                2295       M      56                                               64.3              1:15:10  
ZEPLAMOTSE ZAKGOOL           1093       M      38                                               55.5              1:15:12  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1524         1524       M                                                                         1:15:14  
Unknown Partic. 2913         2913       M                                                                         1:15:14  
LWANDO NDABANKULU            1598       M      30                                               54.2              1:15:30  
CANDICE HUMPHREY             168        F      35                                               61.4              1:15:32  
VUSI FAKUDE                  1244       M      34                                               54.4              1:15:32  
DON RUKANDA                  2399       M      39                                               55.5              1:15:37  
COBUS VISSER                 2858       M      41                                               56.2              1:15:40  
TSHEPO PITSE                 956        M      39                                               55.4              1:15:42  
SHAWN JACKSON                2722       M      34                                               54.2              1:15:45  
DAVID RYAN                   858        M      41                                               56.1              1:15:47  
PHUMLANI AMOGEL SHENXANE     827        M      19                                               54.0              1:15:50  
SCHALK ENGELBRECHT           111        M      41  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            56.1              1:15:52  
SAMMY MASHITA                2908       M      40                                               55.6              1:15:56  
VICTOR VICTOR                1089       M      55                                               62.9              1:16:03  
REGIMLE SITABULE             1679       M      52                                               61.3              1:16:03  
ANTHONY KIRSTEN              870        M      33                                               53.9              1:16:06  
KATHRYN DU BUISSON           643        F      38  TEAM VITALITY                                61.6              1:16:18  
GUSTAV TERRY                 907        M      45                                               57.6              1:16:19  
JACK HOPANE                  350        M      27  TEAM VITALITY                                53.6              1:16:19  
HENDRICK LUTHULI             2708       M      30                                               53.6              1:16:20  
DARREN EARL                  1553       M      37                                               54.3              1:16:24  
KOENA MALEKA                 2918       M      45  MIDRAND STRIDERS                             57.4              1:16:32  
ALLOWANCE MASHEGO            1554       M      37                                               54.2              1:16:40  
MZIWAMADODA SKOSANA          1418       M      51                                               60.2              1:16:46  
JACKSON JACKSON              2373       M                                                                         1:16:47  
GARRITH JOYNT                1105       M      52  32GI RUNNING CLUB CG                         60.7              1:16:48  
DOUGLAS SAXBY                1016       M      34                                               53.5              1:16:50  
MILLIE OTSIENO               1547       F      40                                               61.8              1:16:50  
KGOMOTSO MOLEFE              355        M      47                                               58.1              1:16:57  
ROBERT ATKINSON              610        M      24                                               53.1              1:17:00  
THABO BOSHOMANE              1174       M      44                                               56.6              1:17:00  
ROELOF BEYERS                1667       M      36                                               53.7              1:17:01  
DONALD VAN HOOGSTRATEN       569        M      50  RAND AC                                      59.5              1:17:01  
ANDREW MOLEFE                354        M      32  ROCKIES                                      53.1              1:17:06  
TIM MUMBA                    392        M      35  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            53.3              1:17:22  
TARREN MEYER                 1128       F      46                                               64.5              1:17:24  
AVISH MISTRY                 1676       M      46                                               57.2              1:17:25  
TETHRO ZWANE                 1792       M      32                                               52.8              1:17:28  
ORATILE PITSWANE             915        M                                                                         1:17:31  
JOSEPH MNYEHE                1753       M      54                                               61.2              1:17:32  
HENRI SWARTS                 536        M      35  RUN ZONE                                     53.1              1:17:34  
SIPHIWE MAHLALELA            265        M      46  TSUTSUMANI AC                                57.1              1:17:35  
N. HAMOVUNG                  1634       M      45                                               56.6              1:17:38  
LEONARD GOUGH                2789       M      44                                               56.1              1:17:38  
Unknown Partic. 1596         1596       M                                                                         1:17:39  
BRIAN MADIBA                 912        M      49                                               58.5              1:17:39  
LOOCH MACCHELLI              255        M      63  RAC                                          66.3              1:17:45  
MILTON SEGAL                 502        M      39  TEAM VITALITY CGA                            53.9              1:17:50  
LIEZEL ELLIOTT               1246       F      38                                               60.3              1:17:57  
EARL EARL                    2315       M      39                                               53.8              1:18:03  
ZOE BRENTANO-MURPHY          1572       F      29                                               58.8              1:18:03  
KUTLANO PITSWANE             914        M      24                                               52.4              1:18:09  
ULRIKE ALDERTON              4          F      47  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            64.5              1:18:14  
KHOMOTSO MOKGONYANA          348        F      40  DISCOVERY VITALITY                           60.7              1:18:19  
Unknown Partic. 1493         1493       M                                                                         1:18:20  
ALAN SMITH                   894        M      64  MERCURY                                      66.5              1:18:21  
LOUIS JOHN                   1615       M      40                                               53.9              1:18:21  
SHERENE LAHOUD               224        F      27  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            58.6              1:18:24  
LEONARD DU PLESSIS           1077       M      52                                               59.5              1:18:24  
DALE GRIFFITHS               2455       M                                                                         1:18:27  
SIAN BONNEY                  24         F      33  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            58.8              1:18:29  
RICHARDS RICHARDS            1640       M      48                                               57.4              1:18:30  
RIAAN GELDENIHUYS            1248       M      36                                               52.6              1:18:34  
DUNCAN CRAGGS                2819       M      50                                               58.3              1:18:35  
SIYABONGA MTYY               1444       M      33                                               52.2              1:18:36  
NAWEED PATEL                 1109       M      36  Vitality                                     52.5              1:18:41  
SANDILE MHLONGO              327        M      36  TEAM VITALITY                                52.5              1:18:45  
AIMEE HILLA                  1604       F      43                                               61.6              1:18:47  
CAROL PLUMMER                459        F      45  TEAM VITALITY CGA                            62.7              1:18:48  
GLEN JONAS                   182        M      36                                               52.5              1:18:48  
RUANNE SANDROCK              2832       F      39                                               59.9              1:18:51  
TIYANI CHAUKE                49         M      47  TEAM VITALITY                                56.6              1:18:54  
DOMINIC ZANDO                1750       M                                                                         1:18:54  
CHRISTIE LAWSON              2332       F      23                                               58.1              1:18:58  
BATHANDWA LOLWANA            690        M      21                                               51.8              1:18:59  
DARIO NETO                   1522       M      24                                               51.8              1:19:01  
MATTHEW ANLEY                1222       M      28                                               51.8              1:19:02  
NELSON KOMA                  903        M      31                                               51.7              1:19:04  
ANRI VISSER                  2857       F      38                                               59.4              1:19:04  
JACKSON HOPANE               2573       M                                                                         1:19:04  
SHAMLIN NAIDOO               1675       M      41                                               53.8              1:19:06  
GRAEME FORREST               117        M      29  PHOBIANS                                     51.7              1:19:07  
TEBOGO TSOTETSI              1097       F                                                                         1:19:08  
SAM ROLLAND                  1638       M      31                                               51.7              1:19:08  
STANLEY KGWEDI               2790       M      33                                               51.8              1:19:09  
KEVIN MILL                   329        M      43  RUN ZONE                                     54.6              1:19:14  
BONGEKA MAGUBANE             2556       F      20                                               58.3              1:19:23  
JOHN SOTERIOU                795        M      43                                               54.5              1:19:24  
DANIEL PHIRI                 452        M      40  NEDBANK                                      53.1              1:19:30  
COMFORT SELEBI               504        F      50  JEPPE QUANDUM                                65.6              1:19:33  
LAUREN MOSTERT               368        F      38                                               59.0              1:19:33  
GRAHAM HARTMAN               656        M      38                                               52.4              1:19:35  
JACQUES VALLY                558        M      50                                               57.6              1:19:35  
WILLIAM HULME                1189       M      46                                               55.7              1:19:35  
Unknown Partic. 1643         1643       M                                                                         1:19:36  
VINCENT DE ANDRADE           559        M      26                                               51.4              1:19:38  
THABO MOASI                  1583       M      50                                               57.5              1:19:43  
THAPELO DIALE                87         F      39                                               59.2              1:19:45  
JEREMY GOBETZ                868        M      34                                               51.4              1:19:52  
CANDICE MACE                 2773       F      29                                               57.5              1:19:53  
WILLIAM MADUNA               1801       M      52                                               58.3              1:19:55  
MAPHUMOLO MAPHUMOLO          1117       M      48                                               56.4              1:19:55  
Unknown Partic. 2752         2752       M                                                                         1:20:01  
SIPHO MHAGA                  882        M      46                                               55.4              1:20:02  
TIMOTHY COVENTRY             2293       M      45                                               54.9              1:20:04  
STACEY SHAW-TAYLOR           510        F      34                                               57.7              1:20:08  
JOHAN CLAASSEN               1666       M      38                                               52.0              1:20:11  
ROWYN DAMA                   1542       M      32                                               51.0              1:20:11  
JACQUES BURGER               2700       M      47                                               55.7              1:20:13  
MARCELLE SNYMAN              1119       F      48                                               63.6              1:20:14  
ENVER SAMUEL                 891        M      54                                               59.1              1:20:18  
FANTINE NEL                  403        F      51  ROODEPOORT AC                                65.8              1:20:20  
COLLINS MOKGOHLWA            2906       M      38                                               51.9              1:20:21  
OBAKENG LESEYANE             687        M      22                                               50.9              1:20:24  
THABISO THABISO              2370       M                                                                         1:20:26  
M. KEMPOGEN                  2787       M      47                                               55.5              1:20:32  
SIYABULELA MAY               2747       M      33                                               50.9              1:20:33  
TAIN ALLEN                   2367       F      34                                               57.3              1:20:40  
Unknown Partic. 2898         2898       M                                                                         1:20:44  
BONGINKOSI KHOMO             1059       M      50                                               56.7              1:20:49  
VAMUMUSA MANYATHI            1042       M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        50.9              1:20:55  
MANASE MANASE                1019       M                                                                         1:20:56  
BUHLE SOLOMAN                986        M      20                                               50.5              1:20:57  
ZUKO MDUALA                  2806       M      44                                               53.8              1:20:58  
HOWARD HOWARD                2312       M      59                                               61.3              1:21:00  
COR GREY                     139        M      56  VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB                           59.6              1:21:02  
LEON VAN RENSBURG            574        M      49  VAAL ATHLETIC CLUB                           56.1              1:21:03  
NORMAN MANGENA               2466       M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        53.8              1:21:05  
MICHELLE MAC FIE             919        F      45                                               60.9              1:21:09  
LESSINS LESSINS              1451       M      35                                               50.8              1:21:09  
JARED WATERS                 869        M      34  TEAM VITALITY CGA                            50.6              1:21:11  
CRAIG BUSHEBHA               2563       M      26                                               50.2              1:21:26  
JASON OLIVER                 434        M      60  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        61.4              1:21:34  
W. ROSENBERG                 1591       M                                                                         1:21:40  
NEO MEJOANE                  1747       M      55                                               58.6              1:21:43  
MICHAEL FARAH                116        M      36  RESBANK                                      50.5              1:21:49  
THABISO MAVUSO               305        M      28                                               49.9              1:21:55  
DANIEL LURIE                 824        M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        51.5              1:21:59  
NORMAN ABRAHAM               1588       M      48                                               54.9              1:22:04  
MORGAN MATEGELA              1663       M                                                                         1:22:10  
CHINA APHANE                 1796       M                                                                         1:22:20  
STANLEY MAGUMA               2797       M      42                                               52.1              1:22:22  
BOITUMELO BANDA              1817       M      53                                               57.1              1:22:24  
WESLEY K CAROLUS             45         M      39  RUN ZONE AC                                  50.9              1:22:25  
PULE TSAAGANE                805        M      44  NOT A CLUB MEMBER                            52.8              1:22:28  
NGOAKO RAMAKGAPOLA           1465       M                                                                         1:22:30  
MATSEBE MAILA                1050       M      59                                               60.2              1:22:32  
ADRIAN CARR                  985        M      28                                               49.6              1:22:32  
ROUX VAN NIEKERK             2772       M      30                                               49.5              1:22:35  
ALOYSIUS EYBERS              1223       M      65                                               63.6              1:22:38  
DIM KOCH                     2763       M      32                                               49.5              1:22:39  
BJORN UYS                    1219       M      35                                               49.8              1:22:45  
JOHANNES DE KOCK             637        M      35  TZANEEN                                      49.8              1:22:46  
ANDREW PIKE                  2706       M      52                                               56.3              1:22:49  
WERNER MAREE                 1048       M      44                                               52.6              1:22:50  
SAMANTHA VAN RENSBURG        1623       F      44                                               59.1              1:22:52  
GEOFFREY WHALLEY             591        M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        49.4              1:22:53  
BRENT DEWAR                  995        M      46                                               53.4              1:22:53  
JEANDRE MYBURGH              745        M      31                                               49.3              1:22:55  
SARAH CROOKS                 71         F      56  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            67.8              1:22:56  
TATENDA TIKHONO MUZONDIONA   394        M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        49.3              1:22:56  
DEBBIE O'LEARY               432        F      42                                               58.1              1:22:56  
HENDRICK VAN RIEL            1190       M      32                                               49.3              1:22:59  
WAMCK BUTLER                 1587       M      46                                               53.4              1:23:02  
Unknown Partic. 1529         1529       M                                                                         1:23:03  
SHADRECK CHIMBETETE          51         M      37  TEAM VITALITY CGA                            49.9              1:23:12  
FARHAD KADWA                 2718       M      27                                               49.1              1:23:15  
NUZI VILL                    2820       M                                                                         1:23:15  
YAOAUES HANA                 1521       M      37                                               49.8              1:23:21  
JP ATWOED                    2733       M      29                                               49.1              1:23:23  
NAL GRIFFITHS                2454       M      40                                               50.6              1:23:26  
NTOPA MAPONYANE              2935       M      57  KAGISO STRIDERS AC                           58.4              1:23:29  
SOFI ACKERMAN                2799       F      35                                               55.5              1:23:31  
TAPIWA MAGWEHLI              1480       M                                                                         1:23:37  
JP DAVIDS                    1257       M      38                                               49.9              1:23:38  
ASHLEY HUGHES                2750       M      44                                               52.1              1:23:41  
TREVOR HELLYER               2358       M      39                                               50.1              1:23:47  
Unknown Partic. 2357         2357       M                                                                         1:23:51  
BOYCIE NTLWANE               1778       M                                                                         1:23:52  
SAUL LEVIN                   976        M      47                                               53.3              1:23:52  
MATTHEW MACASKILL            254        M      35                                               49.1              1:23:58  
DAVID NAYLOR                 1760       M                                                                         1:24:03  
LIZETTE SANDER               2698       F      47                                               60.0              1:24:05  
LEONARDUS SCHEEPERS          2699       M      44                                               51.8              1:24:08  
KERRYN CLARKE                57         F      36  WANDERERS AC                                 55.2              1:24:16  
Unknown Partic. 2571         2571       M                                                                         1:24:17  
RHINE LEPHALALA              685        M      29                                               48.5              1:24:19  
NOSIPHO DUMIV                2572       F      33                                               54.7              1:24:21  
MCEBISI MDLOZINI             318        M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        48.5              1:24:24  
LEBOHAWG SEGOE               1136       M      64                                               61.7              1:24:27  
BASIL FREITAS                1421       M      52                                               55.2              1:24:28  
MEGGY BRINK                  1518       F      35                                               54.9              1:24:29  
SURVIR NIHAL LUTCHMAN        862        M      22                                               48.4              1:24:29  
JOHN PETER                   2577       M      53                                               55.7              1:24:29  
Unknown Partic. 1203         1203       M                                                                         1:24:30  
ABEL DULUDLU                 1417       M      49                                               53.8              1:24:31  
GUY NOTTINGHAM               1693       M      63                                               61.0              1:24:31  
KERRY MILLAR                 2721       F      30                                               54.3              1:24:36  
KARTHI PILLAI                457        M      45  RUN ZONE AC                                  51.9              1:24:40  
LYNN DA SILVA                75         F      56  GREENSTONE HILL AC                           66.4              1:24:40  
DAVID RABAPANE               1005       M                                                                         1:24:42  
M JAMES                      1624       M      54                                               56.0              1:24:42  
MATLALA MATLALA              2488       M      39                                               49.5              1:24:43  
CAROLINE DU BOURG            99         F      37                                               55.2              1:24:43  
MBULAHENI DOMLO              2538       M      49                                               53.6              1:24:46  
MILA KEENAN                  1233       M                                                                         1:24:46  
PIETER STRYDOM               799        M      32                                               48.3              1:24:46  
ANDREW KEIGHTLEY-SMITH       864        M      31                                               48.3              1:24:47  
FRED RICHARDSON              899        M      56                                               57.0              1:24:48  
NATASHA HALKETT              145        F      29                                               54.1              1:24:50  
LOYISA KOMANI                2669       M      38                                               49.1              1:24:54  
CECILIA SCHULTZ              780        F      28                                               54.1              1:24:56  
TSHIFHIWIA TSHIFHIWIA        1255       M      35                                               48.5              1:25:02  
MPHO RANTSAME                1053       M      37                                               48.8              1:25:04  
SBOLELO SBOLELO              2786       M                                                                         1:25:04  
TONY TONY                    2580       M      40                                               49.6              1:25:05  
ANJA MULLER-DEIBICHT         391        F      33  WANDERERS AC                                 54.2              1:25:07  
ARTHUR NDADZA                957        M                                                                         1:25:09  
ELIZABETH GOUGH              2788       F      43                                               57.0              1:25:10  
ARSHAD PATEL                 1110       M      38  Vitality                                     49.0              1:25:12  
TEQUE NALDINHO               962        M      50                                               53.8              1:25:13  
DESMOND KLEIN                2388       M      64  Rocky Road Runners                           61.1              1:25:14  
HARRY SCHUURMAN              498        M      35  WANDERERS AC                                 48.3              1:25:22  
KLAAS MABASA                 1160       M      61                                               59.2              1:25:23  
MAPHUTI PHAKA                952        M                                                                         1:25:24  
RIAAN ROACH                  2535       M      114                                                                1:25:34  
JOANNE VAN DER WALT          1021       F      46                                               58.3              1:25:35  
BENNY BENNY                  1436       M      18                                               47.8              1:25:36  
WILLIAM WILLIAM              2614       M      41                                               49.7              1:25:36  
ALBERT MTHUKI                382        M      40                                               49.3              1:25:40  
JAISHEEL MISTRY              2554       M      34                                               47.9              1:25:41  
ROBYN DANIEL                 77         F      36                                               54.3              1:25:43  
EBEN KOTZE                   1038       M                                                                         1:25:48  
CHARMAINE BOTHA              26         F      36                                               54.2              1:25:55  
LISA SELWOOD                 506        F      35                                               54.0              1:25:57  
SONJA VAN DER VYVER          563        F      56  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            65.4              1:25:58  
CHARL KLEYNHANS              902        M      42                                               49.9              1:25:59  
GARY KNIGHT                  206        M      40                                               49.1              1:26:06  
THOKOZANI MANYATHI           1906       M                                                                         1:26:08  
GRAHAM CHRISTENSEN           53         M      36  GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB                 48.0              1:26:10  
JAMES MORRIS                 964        M      52                                               54.0              1:26:17  
GARRY DE MELLO KOCH          84         M      49  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    52.6              1:26:19  
SIFISO MABANGA               695        M      36  NOT A CLUB MEMBER                            47.9              1:26:21  
DEAN BRAND                   30         M      21  NOT A CLUB MEMBER                            47.4              1:26:22  
TOKOLOGO NGOASHENG           2588       M      32                                               47.4              1:26:24  
SAGTIN BAWA                  2887       M      41                                               49.2              1:26:24  
JESSICA HEMER                658        F      27                                               53.1              1:26:25  
OLERATO MORULE               2712       M      27                                               47.3              1:26:26  
MARISKA NOBLE                755        F      43                                               56.2              1:26:27  
YANNICK LUBAMBA              693        M      35                                               47.6              1:26:32  
VIVIANA DI PALMA             1390       F      34                                               53.4              1:26:32  
GRANT DAVIDSON               1383       M      40                                               48.8              1:26:33  
ARTHUV MUNRAR                1507       M      39                                               48.5              1:26:33  
TIMOTHY DOWD                 642        M      42                                               49.5              1:26:34  
ERNST BOSHOFF                621        M      42                                               49.5              1:26:37  
RICARDO FERREIRA             2776       M      41                                               49.1              1:26:38  
TRACY BREDIN                 624        F      40                                               54.7              1:26:52  
LIZ RUICKBIE                 1774       F      72  NEDBANK                                      81.4              1:26:59  
NICHOLAS GREEN               138        M      47  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            51.3              1:27:03  
MPHO MOSIN                   2622       M                                                                         1:27:06  
JOHAN JOHAN                  1036       M      45                                               50.4              1:27:13  
RICH MALYON                  2386       M      35  Randburg Harriers                            47.2              1:27:14  
THANBUO CHITJA               1111       M      44                                               49.9              1:27:24  
DARRYL MUNH                  2759       M      41                                               48.7              1:27:24  
MISTTAK SIKAUCLA             2725       M      44                                               49.8              1:27:27  
SIPHO MHLONGO                2600       M                                                                         1:27:27  
THABANG KGOADI               192        M      35  STANDARD BANK                                47.1              1:27:31  
PAULUS MATSIMANE             2777       M      41                                               48.6              1:27:32  
MICHAEL HOAEANE              159        M      49  TOP RUNNERS                                  51.9              1:27:33  
DAVIDE GRAHAM                977        M      21                                               46.7              1:27:35  
NOMASONTO NOMASONTO          2677       F      49                                               58.9              1:27:38  
SAMUEL UBISSE                555        M      43                                               49.3              1:27:39  
Unknown Partic. 2324         2324       M                                                                         1:27:41  
EDWIN SMITH                  2338       M      47                                               51.0              1:27:42  
SEELAN SEELAN                2818       M      48                                               51.4              1:27:43  
SULIEMAN RASDIEN             2353       M      36                                               47.1              1:27:44  
LANCE LANCE                  2354       M      47                                               50.9              1:27:45  
LYNETTE HEWITT               1076       F      38                                               53.5              1:27:45  
KWABENA KESSEH               673        M      28                                               46.6              1:27:49  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 865          865        M                                                                         1:27:50  
MICHELLE POULTER             1065       F      35                                               52.8              1:27:50  
ALICIA JOSEPH                1075       F      41                                               54.4              1:27:50  
PHIL CONNOLLY                1473       M      71                                               63.7              1:27:52  
PRABITH KALATHIL             671        M      40                                               48.0              1:27:54  
EARL SAMPSON                 493        M      53  RAND ATHLETIC CLUB                           53.5              1:27:59  
MOOSA MOOSA                  1937       F      37                                               53.1              1:27:59  
OBONE SEPATO                 507        M      30  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        46.5              1:27:59  
ASHRAF RUBIDGE               1405       M      35                                               46.8              1:28:07  
K. PRINSLOO                  1044       M      48                                               51.1              1:28:07  
ASSALINE NYATUI              2628       F      50                                               59.2              1:28:08  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1446         1446       M                                                                         1:28:09  
MOHAMED KAJEE                1404       M      34                                               46.6              1:28:09  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2724         2724       M                                                                         1:28:15  
SETUMO SEROKA                2591       M      32                                               46.4              1:28:16  
SYDWELL SHIKWEYI             2937       M      43                                               49.0              1:28:16  
JENNY GROENEWALD             655        F      32                                               52.2              1:28:16  
RUST RUST                    1701       M      35                                               46.6              1:28:25  
TAVERNT MUCHENJE             383        M      36                                               46.7              1:28:30  
TIMOTHY FRANKISH             122        M      38                                               47.1              1:28:33  
MOEMEDI MASIGA               1241       M      45                                               49.6              1:28:34  
FAADNIL HANJROO              2938       M      39                                               47.4              1:28:36  
MOLIEHI BOPOPE               1095       F      36                                               52.5              1:28:36  
ELMARIE FOURIE               2895       F      36                                               52.5              1:28:37  
JO FONSECA                   2903       M      51                                               52.1              1:28:43  
KLAAS MATLOU                 2475       M      47                                               50.3              1:28:45  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1803         1803       M      38                                               47.0              1:28:48  
MONGEZI BINDA                880        M      47                                               50.3              1:28:51  
THEMBA MASEKO                1012       M      31                                               46.1              1:28:51  
ZANOXOLO FUTSHANE            127        M      42                                               48.2              1:28:54  
PIETER VAN ROOYEN            1903       M      53                                               52.9              1:28:54  
DYLAN COLBET                 1658       M                                                                         1:28:54  
MADELANE GRODDER             1046       F      43                                               54.6              1:28:55  
NOKUTHULA RADEBE             469        F      47  FAT CATS                                     56.7              1:28:57  
KELEBOGILE PULE              2839       M      38                                               46.9              1:29:00  
SUSAN HESCH                  1568       F      54                                               61.6              1:29:01  
RASEBEO FILANE               2665       M      39                                               47.1              1:29:01  
REUBEN PALAI                 441        M      44  DIEPKLOOF AC                                 48.9              1:29:04  
TAMSIN VAN HEERDEN           811        F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        52.3              1:29:05  
LUNGELWA JAM                 174        F      29                                               51.5              1:29:07  
MAKHOSINI SHONGWE            1500       M      42                                               48.1              1:29:08  
LANCE VERSTER                582        M      49  RUN ZONE AC                                  50.9              1:29:15  
THABANG MAGARE               2802       M      40                                               47.3              1:29:15  
JEETENDRA K NARSING          1594       M      50                                               51.3              1:29:16  
AUDREY SHENXANE              825        F      40  FAT CATS AC                                  53.2              1:29:17  
BERTUS THOMAS                890        M      42                                               48.0              1:29:18  
CHRIS REED                   480        M      68  KHOSA ATHLETIC CLUB                          60.7              1:29:18  
INGRID FREIMAN               124        F      52  WANDERERS AC                                 59.9              1:29:21  
JAMES HOLLAND                661        M      38                                               46.7              1:29:23  
BONGILE BINASE               19         M      30  MULTICHOICE AC                               45.8              1:29:25  
A MAMMES                     2701       M      57                                               54.5              1:29:29  
JOHANN KOTZE                 2702       M      50                                               51.2              1:29:29  
LEBOGANG MOLWANTOA           2331       M      31  NONE                                         45.7              1:29:32  
GREG JACKSON                 1114       M      39                                               46.9              1:29:33  
GERT FOURIE                  1902       M      52                                               52.0              1:29:39  
ERNEST JOHN LANZ             228        M      33                                               45.7              1:29:39  
RONALD MKANDAWIRE            724        M      33                                               45.7              1:29:41  
AFONSO BETTENCOURT           18         M      52  JHAC                                         51.9              1:29:45  
SHELLEY CORNISH              66         F      48  JOHANNESBURG HARRIERS ATHLETIC CLUB          56.8              1:29:45  
THOKOZANI MANLANGG           961        M      28                                               45.6              1:29:48  
KABELO SEKETE                1023       M                                                                         1:29:49  
QUINCY N HLONGWANE           157        M      34                                               45.7              1:29:50  
CHRISTIAN CAIN               2351       M      43                                               48.1              1:29:52  
DENZIL COLBET                1660       M                                                                         1:29:54  
ANNELIZE FLOOR               1645       F      38                                               52.2              1:29:54  
DAVID LEBOGANG               1691       M      60                                               55.7              1:29:55  
NDIVHUDZA CHRIS TAKALANI     538        M      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        46.0              1:29:55  
DONOVAN VAN DER SCHYF        561        M      43  NOT A CLUB MEMBER                            48.1              1:29:56  
FREDERICK PILCH              456        M      43  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          48.0              1:30:02  
MATIMBA MATIMBA              2936       M      47                                               49.6              1:30:04  
WERNER THEUNISSAN            2462       M      32                                               45.4              1:30:06  
DR RATSHABEDI                2648       M                                                                         1:30:07  
FARHANA MADHI                1935       F      57                                               63.2              1:30:09  
HANNO VAN DER WALT           2465       M                                                                         1:30:11  
MALCOLM HAEFNER              144        M      49  TEAM VITALITY CGA                            50.4              1:30:13  
SEAN CONNOLY                 1474       M      40                                               46.8              1:30:16  
MICHAEL KATES                2743       M                                                                         1:30:22  
NICO CLAASSEN                56         M      49  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        50.3              1:30:23  
KGOLAGANO MOETLE             728        M      25                                               45.2              1:30:27  
WANDILE TINDLEM              2741       M                                                                         1:30:27  
JOHAN HENDRIK VENTER         835        M      18                                               45.3              1:30:27  
MPOLOKENG KGANYAGO           1146       M      29                                               45.2              1:30:28  
BRAD HALL                    1697       M      41                                               47.0              1:30:34  
ROSS SIBBALD                 512        M      46                                               48.9              1:30:35  
WERNER BOTHA                 1651       M      34                                               45.3              1:30:37  
DUNCAN BOUSTEAD              1593       M      41                                               46.9              1:30:40  
MATAILE MATAKE               1240       M      47                                               49.3              1:30:41  
JESSICA BHISTOW              1781       F      34                                               51.0              1:30:42  
DIVAN VAN DER MERWE          560        M      34  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        45.3              1:30:42  
SIMON ELSWORTH               2328       M      33                                               45.2              1:30:43  
ISHMAEL HLATSHWAYO           1494       M      46                                               48.8              1:30:44  
CLAUDE FELDMAN               1145       M      51                                               50.9              1:30:44  
MARK MABANDU                 1600       M      40                                               46.5              1:30:46  
BRUCE COOK                   64         M      40  TEAM VITALITY (GAUTENG NORTH )               46.5              1:30:47  
WOJTEK SWISTAK               2703       M      42                                               47.2              1:30:47  
JOHN LIVANOS                 240        M      52                                               51.3              1:30:49  
JASON HEMAR                  1904       M      22                                               45.0              1:30:51  
TSHEPO TSHEPO                905        M                                                                         1:30:55  
TEFO NTEPE                   425        M      43  RAND WATER ATHLETICS CLUB                    47.5              1:30:56  
Unknown Partic. 1613         1613       M                                                                         1:30:58  
ENOCK SOKO                   2760       M      50                                               50.4              1:30:59  
TAUJA JORDAA                 2730       F      46                                               54.8              1:31:01  
ERNEST MGHOI                 1165       M      44                                               47.9              1:31:01  
RICHARD NYATHI               1060       M      52                                               51.2              1:31:01  
CAROLINE JAMES               665        F      33                                               50.6              1:31:03  
KARIN SMITH                  1683       F      60  SPRING STRIDERS                              65.1              1:31:05  
CARMEN LAVITA                1158       F      38                                               51.5              1:31:09  
JACQUES LOMBAARD             692        M      40                                               46.3              1:31:10  
ABNER LEOPENG                828        M      41                                               46.7              1:31:11  
THOMAS THOMAS                2403       M                                                                         1:31:12  
Unknown Partic. 889          889        M                                                                         1:31:12  
VICTOR CHATNE                2807       M      28                                               44.9              1:31:12  
ROGER GOVENDER               136        M      53  EDENVALE RAND ROAD WARRIORS                  51.5              1:31:16  
KIMBERLY ONEIL               439        F      29  RUN ZONE AC                                  50.3              1:31:16  
Unknown Partic. 1130         1130       M                                                                         1:31:19  
JUSTIN BRASS                 31         M      40  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            46.2              1:31:19  
MADELI SMITH                 1681       F      24                                               50.3              1:31:22  
NICKEY SEGER                 2559       F      46                                               54.6              1:31:24  
GRANT UACK                   1618       M      57                                               53.3              1:31:25  
PIERRE DU BUISSON            644        M      43                                               47.3              1:31:26  
JAMIE MIGHTI                 1394       M      33                                               44.8              1:31:26  
ANTHEA HOLLAND               161        F      36  MASSMART AC                                  50.9              1:31:28  
ANDRREW NUNES                1689       M      45                                               48.0              1:31:29  
STANLEY STANLEY              1513       M      43                                               47.2              1:31:35  
THABO NKABINDE               1401       M      39                                               45.8              1:31:39  
TSHEPO MONAMODI              1159       M                                                                         1:31:43  
SIMON RICHARDS               772        M      56                                               52.7              1:31:44  
JULIE PARRY                  1922       F      30                                               50.1              1:31:45  
CORNEA ESTERHUIZEN           113        F      43  ARCELORMITTAL VT                             52.9              1:31:46  
MPHO RAVELE                  479        F      33  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        50.3              1:31:46  
FABIO RONCHIETTO             1015       M      35                                               44.9              1:31:51  
LEONORA CHANGUIAN            2900       F      43                                               52.8              1:31:54  
KATLEGO PULE                 848        M      30                                               44.5              1:31:56  
MANDY WRIGHT                 1068       F      38                                               51.1              1:31:59  
KAGISO MATJILA               1054       M      35                                               44.8              1:31:59  
VANESSA DE BEER              82         F      48  TEAM VITALITY                                55.4              1:32:00  
NTUTHUKO XULU                2597       M      43                                               47.0              1:32:00  
JANET VAN SCHOOR             831        F      45                                               53.7              1:32:02  
HENK TREDOUX                 1123       M      51                                               50.2              1:32:03  
LUKHO RUTHULA                490        M      35  BELLVILLE ATHLETIC CLUB                      44.7              1:32:06  
SIHLE SIHLE                  2590       F                                                                         1:32:06  
TIMOTHY TIMOTHY              2654       M                                                                         1:32:08  
PATSON MUSIIWA               1214       M                                                                         1:32:10  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2553         2553       M                                                                         1:32:12  
EARL CHETTY                  1534       M                                                                         1:32:14  
PATRICK DAVISH               1762       M      48                                               48.8              1:32:16  
SEISO MABASO                 696        M      29                                               44.3              1:32:17  
DANIEL SMITH                 521        M      52  32 GI RUNNING CLUB                           50.5              1:32:18  
JUNE SMITH                   522        F      47  32 GI RUNNING CLUB                           54.6              1:32:19  
DAVID SMITH                  1682       M      63                                               55.8              1:32:25  
NTSAKO BILA                  2575       M      32                                               44.3              1:32:30  
MARET BRITZ                  32         F      42  LINDEN RUNNERS                               52.1              1:32:31  
TUMAI MUROMBO                1614       M      43                                               46.7              1:32:34  
SHAUN SHAUN                  2316       M      48                                               48.7              1:32:35  
CHLOE NICOLE MARILLIER       284        F      29                                               49.6              1:32:37  
BONGA MABASO                 249        M      33                                               44.3              1:32:38  
G. VAN NIEKERK               2952       M                                                                         1:32:38  
JEAN PENHALIGAN              1098       F      35                                               50.0              1:32:41  
KWANELE MNGCEKE              1078       M      40                                               45.6              1:32:41  
MARTIN MASOLENG              290        M      48  RUN ZONE ATHLETICS CLUB                      48.6              1:32:41  
KENNETH JOUBERT              1133       M                                                                         1:32:44  
THANOS THANOS                965        M                                                                         1:32:44  
THABANG THABANG              1784       M      36                                               44.6              1:32:45  
HEIDI JOUBERT                1132       F      36                                               50.2              1:32:45  
MABOWE SEKHUKHUNE            1779       M      51                                               49.8              1:32:46  
WARICK WINTER                596        M      33  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            44.2              1:32:47  
ROLF ROUX                    774        M      36                                               44.5              1:32:49  
AUDREY JOHNSON               181        F      39  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    50.9              1:32:49  
C. GAUWS                     1699       M      59                                               53.5              1:32:53  
MIANAGZ HERBT                2893       M      58                                               53.0              1:32:53  
PHUMLANI KOBEKA              1540       M                                                                         1:32:53  
CHELSEA MULLER               390        F      26  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   49.4              1:32:54  
ALEXANDER GORNER             2404       M      27                                               44.0              1:32:55  
DEAN OOSTHUIZEN              1769       M                                                                         1:32:59  
DYLLAN CAVANAGH              46         M      30  JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB                  44.0              1:32:59  
ILLONA BUYS                  42         F      39  TEAM VITALITY                                50.7              1:33:03  
ZANDA MTHEMUNYE              1458       M      45                                               47.2              1:33:05  
DAVID PITSWANE               913        M      50                                               49.2              1:33:06  
SHANNON VAN DEVENTER         874        F      44                                               52.6              1:33:06  
ROSE VAN WYK                 1551       F      61  BROTHERHOOD                                  64.6              1:33:07  
JAMES CARLE                  1125       M      56                                               51.9              1:33:09  
CHRIS DE KOCK                1938       M      56                                               51.9              1:33:09  
ANDREW SAVVIDES              887        M                                                                         1:33:12  
BEAULA BEAULA                1612       F      42                                               51.7              1:33:13  
MARCUS MEURS                 721        M      22                                               43.9              1:33:16  
STANLEY NGOMA                2914       M      37                                               44.5              1:33:16  
WILLIAM BESTER               617        M      46                                               47.5              1:33:17  
LERATO MOGATUSI              1402       F      41                                               51.3              1:33:18  
KIRSTEN NOLAN                757        F      25                                               49.2              1:33:19  
CATHERINE VAN NIEKERK        570        F      50  TEAM VITALITY                                56.0              1:33:19  
Unknown Partic. 1066         1066       M                                                                         1:33:20  
KIDIA KIDIA                  2649       M                                                                         1:33:23  
WARREN VAN NIEKERK           573        M      52  TEAM VITALITY                                49.9              1:33:24  
KIRSTEN KEEN                 886        F      28                                               49.2              1:33:25  
JUSTIN SHER                  1569       M      39                                               44.9              1:33:25  
BRADLEY PARTRIDGE            2872       M      35                                               44.1              1:33:27  
PAUL DEEBLE                  2871       M      40                                               45.2              1:33:29  
MICHELE THERAN               1213       F      43                                               51.9              1:33:29  
DONNA CROSSAN                1212       F      37                                               50.0              1:33:30  
MUSA DLISO                   95         M      31  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.7              1:33:32  
CHERON M'CONNELL             1258       F      45                                               52.8              1:33:40  
VELA ZAMA                    601        M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.7              1:33:41  
MANDLA MKHATSHWA             1137       M                                                                         1:33:42  
EVANTHIA PAVLI-SAVVIDES      888        F      35                                               49.5              1:33:44  
PAUL GEBHARDT                1566       M      43                                               46.1              1:33:45  
THOMAS LANIER                682        M      44                                               46.5              1:33:47  
Unknown Partic. 2607         2607       M                                                                         1:33:49  
TSHEPO MOTUROSE              2469       M      32                                               43.6              1:33:49  
NTUTHUKO XULU                600        M      43  RAND WATER ATHLETICS CLUB                    46.1              1:33:50  
NKULULEKO MKHWANAZI          1452       M      38                                               44.5              1:33:51  
LUNGELO GUMEDE               2327       M      26                                               43.6              1:33:51  
TOKOLOGO NGOASHENG           409        M      32                                               43.6              1:33:53  
THABO PITSO                  1706       M      39                                               44.7              1:33:57  
MARLENE KNIGHT               207        F      40                                               50.5              1:33:59  
NICHOLAS ANSELL              9          M      34  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            43.7              1:34:02  
COLLIS HARDNICK              148        M      33  RUN ZONE AC                                  43.6              1:34:08  
SIKHOSONKE TSOBO             2608       M      28                                               43.5              1:34:08  
RIANA HENNING                897        F      50                                               55.4              1:34:11  
GANGATHA MKELE               2532       M      41                                               45.2              1:34:12  
RENE MEINTJES                320        F      29  JEPPE QUONDAM ATHLETIC CLUB                  48.7              1:34:13  
JUNIOR MPOFU                 979        M      17                                               43.8              1:34:15  
ANNELIE BLIGNAUF             2896       F      32                                               48.8              1:34:15  
ALTHEA YORK                  1477       F      42  Team Vitality                                51.1              1:34:15  
MOKHWETHA MABULA             1741       M                                                                         1:34:16  
CHRIS MOSIA                  2920       M                                                                         1:34:17  
ADAM MADI                    970        M      38                                               44.2              1:34:18  
SANDRA DE WAAL               2767       F      42                                               51.0              1:34:22  
LIEZL WILSON                 594        F      39                                               50.0              1:34:25  
XANA XANA                    1155       M      36                                               43.8              1:34:25  
MARTIN MARTIN                1940       M      33                                               43.4              1:34:26  
DARIENNE ELGELAAR            840        F      44                                               51.8              1:34:31  
IRMELA SMIT                  838        F                                                                         1:34:34  
AMITH SHEOPERSHAD            1175       M      40                                               44.6              1:34:36  
SEAN WARD                    1035       M      38                                               44.1              1:34:36  
MEGAN SCHOEMAN               779        F      31                                               48.6              1:34:37  
DAVID JACOBS                 839        M      53                                               49.7              1:34:37  
BRADLEY WENTZEL              817        M      37                                               43.9              1:34:37  
SASHA SCHNEIDER              2397       F      38                                               49.6              1:34:39  
LARA JONES                   669        F      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        49.0              1:34:40  
THEMBI THEMBI                1611       F                                                                         1:34:40  
SELEPE PHETLA                450        M      37  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            43.8              1:34:43  
NTANDO SIMELANE              2672       M                                                                         1:34:46  
ELDRID BUCKLEY               37         M      36  SUNNINGHIL STRIDERS                          43.6              1:34:47  
AUBREY MMAMAKOKO             1094       M      40                                               44.5              1:34:49  
STANLEY FREIMAN              125        M      57  WANDERERS AC                                 51.4              1:34:53  
SISEKO GQOLA                 2627       M      31                                               43.1              1:34:54  
GERARD HEATH                 2329       M      48                                               47.5              1:34:55  
TRISTAN ALEXANDER            5          M      33  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            43.2              1:34:56  
S DICKSON                    1049       M      37                                               43.7              1:34:57  
MOENEDA MACKAY               1468       F      48                                               53.7              1:34:58  
SEROMO MOFOKENG              342        F      37  TOP RUNNERS                                  49.2              1:34:59  
ISABEL FOURIE - GOUSEN       1037       F      47                                               53.1              1:35:00  
Unknown Partic. 2881         2881       M                                                                         1:35:05  
TIISETJO TLEANE              550        M      40  FOURWAYS                                     44.4              1:35:06  
BRENDON WHELAN               818        M      25                                               43.0              1:35:08  
BRONWYN HOLMES               662        F      38                                               49.3              1:35:11  
JASON OSMAN                  440        M      39  MULTICHOICE                                  44.1              1:35:12  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 931          931        M                                                                         1:35:13  
ROBERT MOSEME                366        M      42  FOURWAYS ROADRUNNERS                         45.0              1:35:15  
IAN MANCHEST                 1161       M      61                                               53.1              1:35:16  
CARRI-ANN BOTHA              1469       F      38                                               49.3              1:35:18  
VIVIA DALTON                 2780       M      45                                               46.1              1:35:19  
KARIN MARITZ                 2873       F      55                                               58.2              1:35:23  
KARLIEN MEINTJIES            1810       F      49                                               54.1              1:35:26  
ROGER PRICE                  1199       M      73                                               60.2              1:35:27  
CALVIN LEESAN                2960       M                                                                         1:35:29  
JOSEPH MOKEVHO               1632       M      53                                               49.2              1:35:31  
PATRICK WATERSON             2348       M      68                                               56.7              1:35:34  
LUCAS THAMANE                1112       M      42                                               44.9              1:35:34  
BEIYZI TENZA                 1412       M      51                                               48.3              1:35:36  
MKHULULI DLAMINI             1033       M      60                                               52.4              1:35:37  
PETER CHAPMAN                47         M      46  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          46.3              1:35:37  
ROBYN HOPE ALLEN             7          F      28                                               48.0              1:35:37  
GERHARD GERHARD              2863       M      42                                               44.8              1:35:40  
MABO PHE                     2309       M      51                                               48.2              1:35:50  
SANDRA FREESE                2734       F      36                                               48.5              1:35:55  
LESIBA MOLEPO                1195       M                                                                         1:35:57  
KENNETH MOKOENA              2574       M      48                                               47.0              1:35:57  
RODGERS CHANKE               1571       M      43                                               45.0              1:35:59  
STEPHEN LIBERA               239        M      31  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG) 42.6              1:36:00  
MIYELANI KUMALO              1088       F      34                                               48.2              1:36:01  
RONALD ENKENDNYA             1617       M      50                                               47.7              1:36:02  
CAROL KHUMALO                1702       F      26                                               47.8              1:36:04  
KONE NEMUKULA                1463       M      32                                               42.6              1:36:04  
YVETTE BARKHUIZEN            613        F      41  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            49.8              1:36:05  
NANDUS NANDUS                2304       M      45                                               45.7              1:36:05  
DEBBIE VAN DER LINDE         898        F      45                                               51.4              1:36:06  
KOSWEY MOUAIY                1742       M      39                                               43.7              1:36:06  
MODUMISEMI MKHIZE            2542       M      41                                               44.3              1:36:07  
SALOME SNYMAN                2709       F      32                                               47.9              1:36:07  
HUMBULANI MUDAU              384        M      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        47.6              1:36:10  
GIULIANO DALL'ALBA           1063       M      28                                               42.5              1:36:11  
MABHUTI SIMELANE             1610       M      49                                               47.2              1:36:12  
MOGALE SETABOLA              959        M      49                                               47.2              1:36:13  
Unknown Partic. 1533         1533       M                                                                         1:36:14  
JACQUELINE FRIEDMAN          126        F      33                                               47.9              1:36:15  
LAUREN ROLFE                 996        F      41                                               49.7              1:36:15  
DAVID SINCLAIR               791        M      39                                               43.6              1:36:15  
KIM COUTTS                   68         F      33  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            47.9              1:36:18  
JOHN GRIFFITHS               846        M      39                                               43.6              1:36:18  
JACOB SHAYI                  2742       M      50  Randburg Harriers                            47.5              1:36:23  
CLAUDIA COUSTAS              634        F      39                                               49.0              1:36:23  
ARIEH ESRA                   649        M      29                                               42.5              1:36:23  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2377         2377       M                                                                         1:36:25  
LANA DYER                    106        F      46                                               51.8              1:36:25  
LAUREN KENNY                 2901       F      46                                               51.8              1:36:25  
JENNA BENNETT                17         F      33  ROCKY ROAD RUNNERS                           47.8              1:36:26  
RONELLE HEYNS                1646       F      52                                               55.5              1:36:26  
WILLIAM ADDISON              2          M      42                                               44.5              1:36:26  
MARUBINI MARUBINI            2385       M      28                                               42.4              1:36:26  
P. TERBLANCHE                2899       F      50                                               54.1              1:36:28  
LIEZL STANDER                1148       F      25  Temp                                         47.6              1:36:29  
CHARL VAN WYK                1504       M      43                                               44.8              1:36:29  
CHRISTOPHER JACOBS           1505       M      35                                               42.7              1:36:29  
JAMES CARROLUS               1151       M      58                                               51.0              1:36:32  
ONICA MOSTEI                 1261       F      63                                               64.0              1:36:35  
ANDY BROWN                   625        M      30                                               42.4              1:36:36  
MPHO MATHEOLANE              988        M      36                                               42.8              1:36:39  
ANDISWA GORA                 1510       F      36                                               48.2              1:36:39  
TSHOLOFELO WANI MOKOMA       351        F      37                                               48.4              1:36:39  
ELSJE ELOFF                  1567       F      46                                               51.6              1:36:39  
THATO GWANGUA                2847       F      39                                               48.8              1:36:40  
ESTIE VAN HEERDEN            567        F      40  LINDEN RUNNERS                               49.1              1:36:44  
JILL PRUETT                  2941       F                                                                         1:36:48  
MIKE PRUETT                  2942       M                                                                         1:36:49  
CATHY CATHY                  1525       F      39                                               48.8              1:36:51  
JANN RINKEN                  483        M      47  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            46.1              1:36:51  
PETER RAMABOA                1079       M      56                                               49.8              1:36:56  
HANS STEBLER                 1198       M      72                                               58.4              1:36:56  
DIMAKATSO SINEO              2456       F                                                                         1:36:57  
STEYN STEYN                  1673       M      42                                               44.2              1:37:05  
ANDY WEHMEYER                1134       M      61                                               52.1              1:37:10  
B DE FREITAS                 2452       F      43                                               49.9              1:37:12  
ANACELIA GONCALES            2453       F      49                                               53.1              1:37:13  
FRANK DA ASCENCAO            2852       M      58                                               50.6              1:37:13  
VICTOR LEONARDO              1099       M      48                                               46.3              1:37:14  
EDITE BERGONZI               1102       F      50                                               53.7              1:37:14  
RITA VAN WYK                 2854       F      56                                               57.8              1:37:16  
CRAIG MAKAPELA               269        M      42  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  44.1              1:37:17  
MARIA COELHO                 62         F      51  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS        54.3              1:37:20  
BAFANA NGWENYA               412        M      46                                               45.5              1:37:20  
VINVCENT RUFUS               1207       M      70                                               56.8              1:37:21  
PORTIA OLIVER                435        F      55  TEAM VITALITY                                57.0              1:37:23  
TANIA COOKE-TONNESEN         1661       F      57                                               58.5              1:37:24  
CLARICE GESHARST             1565       F      43                                               49.8              1:37:24  
ELSPETH KIRKMAN              2694       F      65                                               65.3              1:37:24  
IAN DURY                     1516       M                                                                         1:37:26  
ROSS DAVIS                   906        M      48                                               46.2              1:37:28  
PRAYIN SEWNARRAIN            2889       M      56                                               49.5              1:37:30  
DEON DEON                    2326       M      62                                               52.4              1:37:30  
SARAH MOORE                  363        F      38  PIRATES                                      48.2              1:37:31  
TYAN BARENDS                 911        M      61                                               51.9              1:37:32  
BHAVIN RAMA                  2555       M      30                                               42.0              1:37:32  
OMPOLOKILE PHALE             447        M      33                                               42.0              1:37:32  
SCOTT BROKKEN                1647       M      32                                               42.0              1:37:33  
DEREK BRENTAND               1573       M      64                                               53.4              1:37:33  
BHIVESH RAVJEE               2566       M      30                                               41.9              1:37:34  
CUTHBERT TEMBEDZA            543        M      48  BANKSERVAFRICA AC                            46.1              1:37:40  
CATHERINE RAMAPHAKEUA        1785       F      48                                               52.2              1:37:42  
KAREN ISAACS                 2298       F      49                                               52.8              1:37:46  
GERTRUDE SIERRA              514        F      59                                               59.8              1:37:47  
CONNIE KRUGER                218        M      41  BENONI NORTHENS                              43.5              1:37:48  
MSL LESHALABE                688        M      36                                               42.3              1:37:48  
COLIN SMITH                  520        M      38  GERMISTON CALLIES                            42.6              1:37:51  
TEBOGO MASHIFANE             1652       F      40                                               48.5              1:37:53  
JACUQES LOUW                 1650       M      32                                               41.8              1:37:57  
MARK HOFFMAN                 160        M      50  WANDERERS ATHLETIC CLUB                      46.8              1:37:58  
KATHY WUNDRAM                2916       F      52                                               54.6              1:37:59  
MIKE THOMAS                  2943       M                                                                         1:38:00  
ESTELLE WHITBY               821        F      42  RUN WALK FOR LIFE MONDEOR                    49.1              1:38:01  
HLONI MZILA                  2838       M      40                                               43.1              1:38:01  
JACOB MOTLHOARE              1239       M      51                                               47.1              1:38:02  
MARUPENG RATABA              2379       F      26                                               46.8              1:38:04  
DENGO DENGO                  2599       M      40                                               43.1              1:38:05  
GRANT SCHNEIDER              496        M      40  TEAM VITALITY                                43.1              1:38:06  
KAMMY SOORIAH PILLAY         1791       F      38                                               47.9              1:38:07  
DENZIL PILLAY                1790       M      39                                               42.8              1:38:08  
ZUKO MASIZA                  2843       F                                                                         1:38:09  
BUYI MATSOSO                 302        F      38                                               47.8              1:38:12  
OFENTSE LEBETHE              230        F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        47.4              1:38:13  
SHELINA DESAI                2409       F      61                                               61.2              1:38:16  
FAHEEMAH UMBADA              1942       F      39                                               48.0              1:38:16  
VICTOR SITABULE              1680       M      41                                               43.3              1:38:18  
Unknown Partic. 1427         1427       M                                                                         1:38:20  
DUDU THWALA                  548        F      31  FAT CATS ATHLETIC CLUB                       46.7              1:38:28  
GODFREY RIET                 2729       M      57                                               49.5              1:38:28  
KEODIRELANG MOGETHI          928        F      34                                               46.9              1:38:30  
BOUNGUMWSA DLAMNNI           1031       M      31                                               41.5              1:38:34  
SARAH POPE                   461        F      27  JEPPE QUANDUM                                46.6              1:38:35  
ADNAAN EMERAN                2756       M      53                                               47.7              1:38:36  
CHRIS VAN WYK                2855       M      64                                               52.8              1:38:42  
MNLEDISI MVRLASE             1486       M                                                                         1:38:45  
NICOLETTE BARNARD            1217       F      40                                               48.1              1:38:46  
GAOPALELWE MEKWA             1086       M      30  Team Vitality                                41.4              1:38:47  
CHERI MARSHALL               285        F      38  NEDBANK                                      47.5              1:38:49  
MINETTE KOTZE                1041       F      35                                               46.9              1:38:49  
ERIC HODONOU                 2305       M      41                                               43.0              1:38:51  
KAY NAYLOR                   1761       F      27                                               46.4              1:38:53  
DONEW DONEW                  2762       M      42                                               43.4              1:38:54  
GARETH MANSFIELD             2732       M      40                                               42.7              1:38:54  
NKULI NKULI                  2172       M      39                                               42.4              1:38:54  
PETRUS MAKHANYA              2390       M      43                                               43.7              1:38:56  
KASHMIRA MADHAV              258        F      50  TEAM VITALITY                                52.8              1:38:59  
INGRID MCMAHON               314        F      44  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            49.5              1:38:59  
MASILO BOPAPE                25         M      40                                               42.7              1:39:01  
DAMIAN WEBSTER               2928       M      22                                               41.3              1:39:02  
SONIA PIETERSEN              1129       F      57                                               57.5              1:39:03  
BERNARD DICKENS              2926       M      50                                               46.2              1:39:04  
YOLANDA MARAIS               1085       F      43                                               49.0              1:39:05  
ZUKISWA ZUKISWA              994        F      25                                               46.3              1:39:05  
JAROD NELL                   751        M      19                                               41.3              1:39:08  
CHRISTEL NELL                404        F      48  32GI RUNNING CLUB CG                         51.4              1:39:10  
JANE NEILSON                 402        F      60  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          59.8              1:39:11  
Unknown Partic. 1433         1433       M                                                                         1:39:12  
KIM BOWTEAD                  1592       F      36                                               46.9              1:39:13  
KARA JENNINGS                1777       M      45                                               44.3              1:39:14  
RANKOTSANA MAHOPO            2394       M      40                                               42.6              1:39:14  
DAWN MADOMDO                 2897       M                                                                         1:39:16  
WARREN BOTTEN                29         M      47                                               45.0              1:39:19  
Unknown Partic. 1170         1170       M                                                                         1:39:20  
Unknown Partic. 1169         1169       M                                                                         1:39:22  
JO ANNE WAKES                1428       F      35                                               46.6              1:39:26  
MONGEZI MTATI                379        M      39  TEAM VITALITY                                42.2              1:39:27  
GERHARD VAN WYK              1552       M      63                                               51.8              1:39:28  
KANTI SIMELAN                885        M                                                                         1:39:29  
MICHAEL PLICHTA              458        M      44  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        43.8              1:39:30  
THULANI NTSELE               427        M      30  TEAM VITALITY (GAUTENG NORTH )               41.1              1:39:31  
FORTUNATE MOSHERANE          1535       F      41                                               48.0              1:39:34  
PHUTI KGANO                  1384       M      36                                               41.5              1:39:34  
THOKOZANI THOKOZANI          1707       M      41                                               42.7              1:39:36  
STHEMBISO VWZI               1096       M      46                                               44.5              1:39:39  
Unknown Partic. 901          901        M                                                                         1:39:39  
RITA LOOTS                   918        F      56                                               56.4              1:39:42  
MDUDUZI PHAKATHI             764        M      37                                               41.6              1:39:49  
MELISSA BROODRYK             1045       F      34                                               46.3              1:39:50  
RHULANI MKANSI               2482       M      43                                               43.3              1:39:50  
AFRIKA TAU                   922        M      42                                               42.9              1:39:51  
KEAOBAKA KEAOBAKA            2582       M      22                                               41.0              1:39:52  
DIDI DIDI                    2583       F                                                                         1:39:53  
MOHAMED MIA                  1564       M      27                                               41.0              1:39:54  
FRANS MALATLHELA             2874       M      54                                               47.5              1:39:55  
THAK MOLOH                   2868       M      38                                               41.7              1:39:56  
KEAMOGETSE MAMORARE          967        F      31                                               46.0              1:39:56  
MARLENE LUIZINUO             2870       F      26                                               45.9              1:39:59  
THEUNIS CARSTENS             2793       M      60                                               50.1              1:39:59  
THABANG TWARIMA              866        M                                                                         1:40:01  
THEMBA NHLOKO                1602       M      31                                               40.9              1:40:01  
MAMELLO MAMELLO              2384       F                                                                         1:40:05  
TAGIWANASHE ZHOU             1471       M      47                                               44.6              1:40:07  
ANI ANIE                     935        F      37                                               46.7              1:40:07  
TOKOLOGO MOKOENA             349        F      40  SABC                                         47.4              1:40:08  
FAAIZA MAYET                 306        F      40                                               47.4              1:40:09  
MANDY MACKRIDGE              2930       F      40                                               47.4              1:40:11  
YOLANDI ALBERTS              2931       F      41                                               47.7              1:40:11  
NTKAKETJENG NYAMA            2610       M      30                                               40.8              1:40:13  
PIERRE PIERRE                1127       M      34                                               41.0              1:40:15  
HILDA VAN NIEKERK            2940       F      46                                               49.7              1:40:20  
RUDOLF BRITZ                 33         M      42  LINDEN RUNNERS                               42.7              1:40:21  
STEVE IRELAND                169        M      50  GERMISTON CALLIES                            45.6              1:40:22  
MICHAEL MATAMBO              294        M      37                                               41.4              1:40:24  
REGI BOTHA                   1797       M      46                                               44.1              1:40:25  
ANNETTE VAN DER WESTHUIZEN   810        F      50                                               52.0              1:40:26  
Unknown Partic. 1621         1621       M                                                                         1:40:28  
DUMANI DLAMINI               2962       M      36                                               41.1              1:40:28  
Unknown Partic. 2613         2613       M                                                                         1:40:31  
KULA RADEBE                  468        M      45  MAMELODI AC                                  43.7              1:40:33  
TSHEPISO MOTAUNG             1749       F      33  Team vitality                                45.9              1:40:33  
CLETUS MBUYISA               1467       M      49                                               45.2              1:40:34  
Unknown Partic. 1438         1438       M                                                                         1:40:35  
CAILIN WHYTE                 822        F      24                                               45.6              1:40:36  
SEKMA VENTER                 1210       F      46  Kempton RR                                   49.6              1:40:38  
THABO MATHAZA                1218       M      38                                               41.4              1:40:43  
HOWARD HOWARD                2314       M      55                                               47.5              1:40:47  
KOSIE VAN VUUREN             1216       F                                                                         1:40:47  
DUNCAN MULOVH                936        M      27                                               40.6              1:40:50  
ROGER NOBLE                  423        M      56  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                47.9              1:40:50  
REBAKGOSI MAKURE             1456       M      56                                               47.9              1:40:51  
PRITI RAMKISSOON             2392       F      35                                               46.0              1:40:51  
LISLE JACOBS                 173        F      51  TEAM VITALITY                                52.4              1:40:55  
CHRISTINA KHUDUWE            199        F      32  ARCELORMITTAL VT                             45.6              1:40:56  
ANITA BOTHA                  1649       F      61                                               59.6              1:40:57  
WADE SWART                   535        M      44                                               43.2              1:40:59  
Unknown Partic. 1758         1758       M                                                                         1:41:02  
PETER CASKIE                 2792       M      48                                               44.5              1:41:10  
CHANTALLE FOWLER             120        F      36  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      46.0              1:41:10  
SHAZIA SULIMAN               2459       F      37                                               46.2              1:41:10  
NICHOLAS GOUWS               1550       M      41                                               42.1              1:41:11  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1696         1696       M                                                                         1:41:12  
MICHAEL REYNOLDS             482        M      58                                               48.6              1:41:14  
EMMAH MOTSEPE                741        F      39                                               46.6              1:41:14  
Unknown Partic. 1698         1698       M                                                                         1:41:19  
SUNIL GOVIND                 1205       M      37                                               41.0              1:41:20  
JABULANI MAKHOBA             1576       M      53  LIBERTY OWN YOUR LIFE ATHLETIC CLUB          46.4              1:41:24  
LEONARD MOKWENA              2715       M      64                                               51.3              1:41:28  
KHOLOFELO MASUNGO            1204       F      45                                               48.7              1:41:31  
SOPHIE SCHMIDT               778        F      49  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                      50.8              1:41:34  
NOSIPHO MJELO                334        F      35                                               45.7              1:41:36  
ABBAS PATTEL                 2410       M      56                                               47.5              1:41:36  
SIMARASHE TEMBO              2378       M      33                                               40.3              1:41:39  
PUMLA MASIKO                 1759       F      42                                               47.4              1:41:40  
PINKIE NKANYANA              2835       F      33                                               45.4              1:41:41  
SHARON COVENTRY              2292       F      46                                               49.1              1:41:43  
VUSUMUZI TWANE               1243       M      70                                               54.4              1:41:44  
MXOLISI MADOTYENI            1712       M      46                                               43.5              1:41:44  
MONICA STEWART               530        F      37                                               45.9              1:41:45  
THAMSANQA MADLWA             697        M      44                                               42.8              1:41:45  
RODNEY BARNIY                1080       M      59                                               48.8              1:41:46  
DAVID ALLEN                  6          M      26                                               40.2              1:41:49  
PALI MOTLOUNG                1756       M      31                                               40.2              1:41:52  
SHANNON ANDREWS              8          F      25                                               45.1              1:41:54  
SAMKELISO MKHVMARE           2620       M      24                                               40.1              1:41:55  
CHRIS TOMSEK                 1485       M      41                                               41.7              1:41:57  
TANYA VILJOEN                586        F      36  DISCOVERY                                    45.7              1:41:58  
PIETER GREYBE                1047       M      48                                               44.2              1:41:58  
PAULA TAYLOR                 2707       F      51                                               51.8              1:41:59  
BONANG GWAMPI                142        F      36  ADDICTED TO LIFE                             45.6              1:42:00  
LETSOALELO TUMI KHANOHE      1764       F                                                                         1:42:00  
RAKESH DEOPLAL               2477       M      48                                               44.1              1:42:06  
NEIL BUTCHER                 628        M      49                                               44.5              1:42:08  
VENESSA LUND                 694        F      44                                               47.9              1:42:09  
GRANT SCHULEMAN              932        M      49                                               44.5              1:42:12  
LEON BINGHAM                 1144       M      47                                               43.7              1:42:12  
FIONA MAYNARD                1943       F      43                                               47.5              1:42:14  
ANDRE' MINNAAR-SCHEEPERS     333        M      38                                               40.8              1:42:21  
JENNIFER JOYNT               1104       F      43                                               47.4              1:42:22  
GINA CASKIE                  2791       F      41                                               46.7              1:42:23  
THABANG MABASA               2844       M      44                                               42.5              1:42:27  
VINCENT MASAVAH              710        M      38                                               40.7              1:42:29  
TEBOHO MATSEKE               2334       M                                                                         1:42:31  
MORONGWA LETSOALO            238        F      38  T VITALITY                                   45.8              1:42:32  
IAIN UICKBIE                 1775       M      74                                               56.8              1:42:38  
FUNIZWE NTSIBANDE            428        M      44                                               42.5              1:42:40  
TRESOR KAYEMBE               672        M      33                                               39.9              1:42:41  
CAROL DAVIES                 81         F      55  GREENSTONE HILL                              54.1              1:42:43  
MARK LABUSCHAGNE             223        M      53  RUN ZONE AC                                  45.8              1:42:48  
JACOB LEOLYEABA              2609       M                                                                         1:42:49  
EVELYN NGEZI                 408        F      27                                               44.6              1:42:52  
KWESI ANNAN                  608        M      32                                               39.8              1:42:55  
KHOLOFELO MASILELA           1409       F      42                                               46.8              1:42:59  
GARITH BOTHA                 27         M      36  TEAM VITALITY CGA                            40.1              1:43:04  
GREG KING                    203        M      67  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                52.0              1:43:11  
ZOHRA ISMAIL-SINGH           170        F      43                                               47.0              1:43:15  
BRONWYN TARR                 540        F      34                                               44.8              1:43:16  
TAWANDA RUMHUMHA             489        M      37  ABSA                                         40.2              1:43:16  
LUCY LEIMER                  232        F      23                                               44.4              1:43:18  
LISLE KOLESKY                1917       F      44                                               47.4              1:43:18  
HEIDI FRANKLIN               1918       F      42                                               46.6              1:43:18  
JANINE TUSON                 14         F      59                                               56.6              1:43:21  
WILLIAM MMAKOLA              337        M      57                                               47.2              1:43:23  
ANDREW MKANDLA               2922       M      55                                               46.3              1:43:24  
THANDI MOTSWALO              2396       F      33                                               44.6              1:43:26  
DUMISO MOYO                  2395       M      38                                               40.3              1:43:26  
NONSIKETELO LEKHULELI        1606       F                                                                         1:43:28  
SILUS SILUS                  2824       M                                                                         1:43:30  
KENNETH NMOSWEU              949        M                                                                         1:43:32  
GARY MEYER                   1415       M      51                                               44.6              1:43:32  
GARY MOYO                    1435       M      44                                               42.1              1:43:37  
MELINDA VAN HONSCHOOLEN      842        F      41                                               46.1              1:43:37  
BERNICE RVETEAU              2653       F      52                                               51.6              1:43:44  
SITHEMBISO DLADLA            1002       M      31                                               39.4              1:43:47  
LERATO NSTELE                2560       F      47                                               48.6              1:43:47  
MATHEBE MAPONYA              2692       F      44                                               47.2              1:43:50  
ZAHEERA LAMBAT               1936       F      41                                               46.0              1:44:02  
SANDILE DLADLA               998        M      44                                               41.9              1:44:03  
MATSHWANE RASETHABA          1820       M      41                                               40.9              1:44:04  
SIFISO YENGWA                1590       M      39                                               40.3              1:44:05  
CALVIN BROWNE                2932       M      49                                               43.6              1:44:06  
LAURENCIA MACHACHA           256        F      45  TEAM VITALITY                                47.4              1:44:09  
NAFEESA NAFEESA              1563       F                                                                         1:44:11  
LEBO PHASHA                  448        F      43  TEAM VITALITY                                46.6              1:44:13  
SHOYAB WADEE                 1930       M      46                                               42.5              1:44:13  
MALOJE MALOJE                2676       M                                                                         1:44:14  
KATLEGO MATTITE              2823       F      34                                               44.4              1:44:14  
BEVERLY NHLAPO               754        F      33                                               44.2              1:44:16  
GARY BRISTOW                 1782       M      37                                               39.8              1:44:16  
AYANDA MTANTAA               1514       M      31                                               39.2              1:44:20  
HOPEWELL MHIONGO             1462       M      23                                               39.2              1:44:21  
ROBIN CARR                   984        M      62                                               48.9              1:44:23  
KENNEDY PENNBO               1705       M      45                                               42.1              1:44:23  
Unknown Partic. 2306         2306       M                                                                         1:44:23  
RAYMOND WRIGHT               598        M      62  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            48.9              1:44:24  
URSULA MDWABO                2805       M      33                                               39.3              1:44:25  
ALLY ONTONG                  2841       F      53                                               51.9              1:44:27  
THANDI MAVUSO                715        F      36  TEAM BUTTERFLY AC                            44.6              1:44:27  
NALEDI ABEGAIL MABOANE       251        F      42                                               46.1              1:44:29  
KAREN MEYER                  324        F      44  RUN ZONE AC                                  46.9              1:44:30  
SHONISANI NDOU               1182       M      32                                               39.2              1:44:31  
JOAN DE KLERK                1176       F      65                                               60.8              1:44:33  
KEABETASWE TSEBE             1221       M      16                                               39.9              1:44:35  
PAPA B.                      1100       M      54                                               45.4              1:44:36  
DEIDRE COGHLAN               1225       F      24                                               43.9              1:44:38  
FARIDA DESAI                 2719       F      35                                               44.3              1:44:39  
TEBOGO SEKONYA               1211       M      43                                               41.3              1:44:40  
KAYLENE-ANNE CHRISTENSEN     54         F      28  GREENSTONE HILL RUNNING CLUB                 43.8              1:44:43  
SYLVESTER MOLUPI             1040       M      50                                               43.7              1:44:44  
THABANG MAIMANE              2383       M      34                                               39.2              1:44:44  
JACUQES VAN DE WESTHUYZE     1688       M      44                                               41.6              1:44:45  
MAVHUTHU DZEGE               108        M      33  TEAM BUTTERFLY                               39.1              1:44:49  
MOEKETSIE MOEKETSIE          2919       M      55                                               45.6              1:44:56  
CARIN SCHOLTZ                497        F      42  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            45.9              1:44:59  
MANDLA NEDOUVHADA            2711       M      33                                               39.1              1:44:59  
STEPHAN MALYON               2387       F      37  Randburg Harriers                            44.5              1:45:04  
PHATESAKE SITHOLE            2548       M      52                                               44.4              1:45:06  
MAPUYLE DIBATE               2483       M      56                                               45.9              1:45:08  
NONDUMISO NONDUMISO          1215       F      38                                               44.7              1:45:11  
THANDUXOLO JIKA              1121       M      37                                               39.5              1:45:12  
KGOTSO MALOPE                920        M      35                                               39.2              1:45:12  
MALESELA MAGHAKA             2651       M      42                                               40.8              1:45:12  
ALEXIA NTHABI MKHITIBE       1619       F      45                                               47.0              1:45:13  
CINDY ONEIL                  438        F      51  RUN ZONE AC                                  50.2              1:45:13  
BENJAMIN ONEIL               437        M      48                                               42.8              1:45:14  
LEREKO MAKUBIRE              272        M      34  JMPD AC                                      39.0              1:45:15  
TSHEPO MOKWELE               2595       M      19                                               38.9              1:45:16  
MARJORIE MABAMBO             247        F      33  DURBAN RUNNER ATHLETIC CLUB                  43.8              1:45:19  
XOLANI NDLEBE                1813       M      35                                               39.1              1:45:20  
PATRICK MCILWAINE            2834       M      60                                               47.6              1:45:21  
FRANZ MRAPANE                1620       M      54                                               45.0              1:45:22  
Unknown Partic. 1440         1440       M                                                                         1:45:23  
MIVUYO MJAJUBANA             2804       M      28                                               38.8              1:45:24  
JACOBUS VAN NIEKERK          2704       M      47                                               42.4              1:45:26  
KETSO KHATUSI                1808       M      31                                               38.8              1:45:27  
LINDIWE SHAYI                2735       F      42  Randburg Harriers                            45.7              1:45:28  
ZACKS NDLOVU                 2875       M      56                                               45.8              1:45:30  
MICHAEL DATNOW               79         M      29  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        38.8              1:45:32  
ALOYSIUS RAMPOLOKENG         2869       M      57                                               46.2              1:45:33  
ANDREW CHILOANE              1191       M                                                                         1:45:36  
Unknown Partic. 1672         1672       M                                                                         1:45:36  
CLAUDE DJEKILAMBER           2849       M      44                                               41.3              1:45:39  
PERCY KUHUMALO               2578       M      54                                               44.9              1:45:40  
YANDISA L NJENGE             2376       M      43                                               40.9              1:45:41  
ZANDILE PHOSHOKO             453        F      28  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.4              1:45:41  
HLONI MOLOPE                 1776       F      33                                               43.6              1:45:42  
BETHUAL BETHUAL              2862       M      65                                               49.7              1:45:44  
BETHNYE KARAM                2485       F      31                                               43.5              1:45:44  
NICKY DU PREEZ               101        F      41  GERMISTON CALLIES HARRIERS                   45.2              1:45:45  
MBALI MZIMELA                2860       F      45                                               46.7              1:45:50  
AUBREY SETJIE                2471       M      49                                               42.9              1:45:50  
LINDOR TSHABALALA            1434       F      39                                               44.6              1:45:50  
FRANCOIS HAMEL               146        M      55                                               45.2              1:45:52  
DOMINIQUE MULHOLLAND         389        F      36  FOURWAYS ROADRUNNERS                         44.0              1:45:53  
BONGIWE NCUBE                398        F      38  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        44.4              1:45:54  
MICHELLE DU PLESSIS          2864       F      38                                               44.3              1:45:57  
BONANI ZUKE                  605        F      40                                               44.8              1:45:57  
FRANK MASUPA                 946        M      45                                               41.5              1:45:57  
TEBOGO FAFUDI                115        M      45  ARCADIA                                      41.5              1:45:58  
BRIAN SANDERS                495        M      57  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         46.0              1:45:58  
CHERROL RABAOANE             1004       F      39                                               44.6              1:45:58  
HAZEL HAZEL                  2576       F                                                                         1:46:05  
JERONZ PITERSEN              1754       M      57                                               45.9              1:46:08  
GUBEVU MADUWA                1478       M                                                                         1:46:09  
REBECCA SCHLEBUSCH           777        F      27  BORN 2 RUN CG                                43.2              1:46:10  
DAVID SEABO                  1074       M      51                                               43.5              1:46:14  
DEIRDRE FOUCHE               118        F      58  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         54.3              1:46:15  
MARK CLULOW                  61         M      62  FIT 2000 (CGA)                               48.0              1:46:17  
JANET PITOUT                 2697       F      55                                               52.2              1:46:18  
Unknown Partic. 1051         1051       M                                                                         1:46:19  
Unknown Partic. 2382         2382       M                                                                         1:46:19  
ANISA VARACHIA               1560       F                                                                         1:46:20  
REBECCA MEIRING              1924       F      36                                               43.8              1:46:20  
JOAN STEYN                   531        F      43  FIT 2000 AC CG                               45.7              1:46:21  
SPENCER ROBUS                1664       M      62                                               48.0              1:46:24  
MARCO MONS                   1008       M                                                                         1:46:27  
AMOS MAPHOSA                 283        M      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        39.4              1:46:29  
MALEFETSANE RAMALEBO         2400       M      46                                               41.6              1:46:29  
KOBUS MULLER                 1544       M      23                                               38.4              1:46:30  
MELINDA MCLEOD               313        F      33                                               43.3              1:46:31  
Unknown Partic. 1577         1577       M                                                                         1:46:31  
KYLE MCHUGH                  310        M      35  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        38.7              1:46:32  
KEMPRAKASH ROOPLALL          487        M      50  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        43.0              1:46:33  
Y. BISMILLA                  2775       M      28                                               38.4              1:46:35  
PEARL PEARL                  1704       F      29                                               43.1              1:46:35  
GERARD KAKOLLE               2845       M                                                                         1:46:37  
DEBORA MOHAOLE               2911       F      49                                               48.4              1:46:38  
LUNGA SILANDELA              2536       M          Waterfall City AC                                              1:46:38  
NAPHTALI MOLEFI              356        M      42  TEAM VITALITY CGA                            40.2              1:46:42  
MANDISA O. MAHWBO-FERRO      2958       F      48                                               47.8              1:46:42  
NICOLE RIBEIRO               771        F      36                                               43.6              1:46:45  
MELANIE ATKINSON             609        F      44                                               45.9              1:46:45  
NKULI ZIKALALA               603        M      39                                               39.3              1:46:46  
ALIDA BONNES                 845        F                                                                         1:46:46  
KEN KARUNGA MSUKU            378        M      41  NEBANK CG                                    39.8              1:46:51  
LAUREN MATTHEUS              714        F      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        43.0              1:46:54  
MARO FOURIE                  1546       M      32                                               38.3              1:46:56  
NATALIE WALSH                2461       F      17                                               45.1              1:46:56  
MICHELLE MELDAU              863        F      48                                               47.7              1:46:57  
BRETT DRIVER                 97         M      50  KEMPTON ROAD RUNNERS                         42.8              1:46:59  
ESTE DU TOIT                 102        F      58  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB ROAD RUNNERS        54.0              1:47:00  
PAMELA BURBESS               2361       F                                                                         1:47:01  
BRETT COUTTS                 67         M      34  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            38.4              1:47:02  
STUART STUART                2362       M                                                                         1:47:04  
TSHEPISO MANASE              2360       F      31                                               42.9              1:47:04  
GRANT FINDLAY                801        M      42                                               40.0              1:47:06  
GAIL CAMERON                 855        F      34                                               43.2              1:47:06  
MBULELE MAYIKANA             1056       M      51                                               43.1              1:47:07  
ALVIN CHAWASEMA              50         M      39  TEAM VITALITY                                39.2              1:47:08  
NCUMISA NCUMISA              1703       F      37                                               43.6              1:47:09  
LORRAINE NGUBANE             410        F      29                                               42.8              1:47:10  
SIMPHIWE MNGADI              338        M      50                                               42.8              1:47:10  
BARRY TANNER                 854        M      38  WANDERERS AC                                 38.9              1:47:12  
NTHABISENG MALOPE            276        F      42  SOUL CITY SPORTS                             44.9              1:47:12  
MAWANDE QUBEKA               1795       M                                                                         1:47:12  
SAM MOTSHABI                 2534       M      42                                               40.0              1:47:14  
INNOCENTIA INNOCENTIA        1815       F      28                                               42.8              1:47:17  
MICHAEL TISSONG              2374       M      62                                               47.6              1:47:17  
PATNDE WENG                  1772       M      56                                               45.0              1:47:21  
KELLY ROBINSON               1745       F      34                                               43.1              1:47:23  
FAATIMA PATEL                2968       F      29                                               42.8              1:47:23  
GWEN MURANSA                 2549       F      44                                               45.6              1:47:24  
JACKIE EVERS                 2891       F      46                                               46.5              1:47:25  
SEBASTIAN NICOLETT           2892       M      37                                               38.6              1:47:28  
JACQUI BOTTEN                28         F      37                                               43.5              1:47:31  
KAREN MATTHYSEN              303        F      48  LEWENSENTRUM ATLETICS CLUB                   47.4              1:47:35  
MELISSA SOYERS               2771       F      39                                               43.9              1:47:36  
HAYDN VAN NIEKERK            572        M      40  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            39.2              1:47:37  
CARA CARA                    1236       F      58                                               53.6              1:47:40  
CANDICE HILLCOAT             1235       F      46                                               46.3              1:47:42  
THAMI HAMS                   147        M      42  JOHANNESBURG COUNTRY CLUB                    39.8              1:47:43  
BRENDAN SAYENI               2770       M                                                                         1:47:43  
GEOFF BICKFORD               876        M      32                                               38.0              1:47:45  
AIDAN O'CONNOR               431        M      33  WANDERERS AC                                 38.0              1:47:47  
HANNAH VAN DER SCHYF         562        F      21  NOT A CLUB MEMBER                            42.7              1:47:50  
MONICA TYLER                 857        F      54                                               50.8              1:47:51  
CHRISTINA CHRISTINA          1545       M      33                                               38.0              1:47:52  
ERIKA WEYERS                 2325       F      56                                               52.1              1:47:55  
GOVINDASAMY PILLAY           2817       M      62                                               47.3              1:47:58  
SUREKHA HUTCUINSON           1431       F      35                                               42.9              1:48:01  
LEONARDO POTTER              1694       M      47                                               41.4              1:48:02  
HEATHER CASEY                2850       F      54                                               50.7              1:48:03  
MOTHUSI MUTHEKETELA          393        M      39                                               38.8              1:48:05  
NONZWAKAZI SIKO              789        F      31                                               42.5              1:48:05  
AL ROGERS                    2540       M      42                                               39.7              1:48:06  
NTAMBIFUKI MPAZE             1457       M      56                                               44.7              1:48:06  
GLEN AH SING                 2851       M      47                                               41.3              1:48:07  
ROBYN DAVIES                 636        F      27                                               42.5              1:48:08  
GRANT LEONG                  1520       M      22                                               37.8              1:48:11  
LIVHUWANI LIVHUWANI          1091       F                                                                         1:48:13  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2650         2650       M                                                                         1:48:13  
BABSY MATHABANE              2803       M      72                                               52.3              1:48:14  
NICHOLAS WRIGHT              943        M      17                                               38.1              1:48:14  
YDUSAK MAYET                 2381       M      48                                               41.6              1:48:14  
CAROLNE DREYA                2758       F      52                                               49.4              1:48:16  
JAMES VAN BILJON             1653       M      24                                               37.8              1:48:16  
KATHERINE JEFFERIES          176        F      32  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            42.5              1:48:19  
JIMMY SIBIYA                 1168       M      64                                               48.1              1:48:19  
ALBANI TLHOLOES              2910       M      72                                               52.3              1:48:21  
ALAN LEESAM                  2961       M      63                                               47.6              1:48:22  
CORALEE BARNES               2951       F      46                                               46.0              1:48:24  
JUSTICE JUSTICE              2727       M      46                                               40.9              1:48:25  
MOLWELA NTSIME               429        M      41                                               39.2              1:48:26  
BABES TSOTETSI               1238       F      57                                               52.5              1:48:27  
ALEX MORSE                   365        F      51                                               48.7              1:48:28  
ALASTAIR RAMLAKAN            472        M      44                                               40.2              1:48:29  
GHADRACK BOKABA              2310       M      47                                               41.2              1:48:30  
REFILWE MOKIBA               730        F      38                                               43.3              1:48:30  
RONALD GALAWE                878        M      52                                               43.0              1:48:30  
CHANTEL WHELAN               819        F      31                                               42.4              1:48:31  
REBONE RATLHOGO              2915       F      37                                               43.1              1:48:31  
ROSS ROSS                    1690       M      38                                               38.4              1:48:33  
WISANI SIWEYA                2856       M      33                                               37.8              1:48:34  
ELSJE CRAUCAMP               1531       F      50                                               48.0              1:48:41  
GAVIN TWEDDLE                554        M      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB KZN                       38.8              1:48:43  
MDUDUZI GASA                 2966       M                                                                         1:48:44  
OEMAR GAFFOOR                966        M      52                                               42.9              1:48:46  
NANIKI NGWATO                411        F      45                                               45.4              1:48:49  
CRAIG DINGLE                 1230       M      38  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          38.3              1:48:50  
PHUMUDZO NETSHAPAPAME        407        M      36  EKKLESIA ATHLETICS CLUB                      38.0              1:48:52  
MASETHO DIKGOLE              88         F      43                                               44.6              1:48:52  
ALIDA MEYER                  722        F      31                                               42.2              1:48:54  
L. KING                      1908       F      50                                               47.9              1:48:54  
SIBONGILE SIBONGILE          1746       F                                                                         1:48:54  
NEO KGAKOLOLO                191        M      46  TEAM VITALITY CGA                            40.7              1:48:55  
ANDISA MNQANDI               340        F      41                                               43.9              1:48:56  
TONY TALJAARD                1201       M                                                                         1:48:56  
UNATHI MTYA                  1450       F      42                                               44.2              1:48:57  
FULUFNELO MAKWETLA           1488       F      40                                               43.6              1:48:57  
ASTRID THOLE                 547        F      55  LEWENSENTRUM                                 50.9              1:49:00  
CANDICE SCORER               1232       F      35                                               42.5              1:49:02  
CHANTAL ROHLANDT             836        F      35                                               42.5              1:49:05  
CHRISTINE CRAUSE             69         F      41  RWFL                                         43.8              1:49:07  
KARABO MASHELE               711        F      26                                               42.1              1:49:10  
ED STODDARD                  1202       M      55                                               43.8              1:49:12  
GREGORY VAN ZYL              1224       M      55                                               43.8              1:49:13  
LUCKY MAKENA                 270        M      38                                               38.2              1:49:16  
MALOSE MANAKA                704        M      54                                               43.4              1:49:20  
KEVIN DUDDY                  1126       M                                                                         1:49:21  
LEECH KINGMORE               677        M      33                                               37.5              1:49:23  
ALIDO ALIDO                  1249       M      41                                               38.9              1:49:24  
ELDA ELDA                    1668       M                                                                         1:49:26  
TASNEEM LAHER                680        F      28                                               41.9              1:49:31  
SIYABONGA KHOZA              1765       M      39                                               38.3              1:49:35  
MARIA MERLER                 2480       F      55                                               50.7              1:49:38  
LEANDRI FICK                 1087       F      33                                               42.0              1:49:42  
BOITUMELO MAKAMA             2811       F      40                                               43.3              1:49:45  
Unknown Partic. 2905         2905       M                                                                         1:49:48  
THOZI VANDA                  1009       M      42                                               39.0              1:49:49  
JOHAN DORFLING               1196       M      40                                               38.4              1:49:52  
MPHO NOJIWA                  927        F                                                                         1:49:53  
JAAP VERAAMK                 1197       M      53                                               42.8              1:49:53  
ZUKISWA ZUKISWA              2342       M                                                                         1:49:54  
SKHUMBENZA MASILELA          2411       M                                                                         1:49:54  
TRACY BALOYI                 1490       F      27                                               41.8              1:49:55  
ANGUS FLEMING                940        M      48                                               41.0              1:49:55  
KGABO MOABELO                1806       M      65                                               47.8              1:49:56  
MIKE HOLLINGTON              1006       M      62                                               46.4              1:49:59  
LEBOGANG SERAGE              1608       F      38                                               42.7              1:50:00  
WUY WUY                      2877       M      57                                               44.3              1:50:01  
MARION TAYLOR                541        F      43  TEAM VITALITY                                44.1              1:50:04  
DEEPAK SHIVLAL VALLA         908        M      60                                               45.5              1:50:04  
MMAOBATHO MMAOBATHO          2601       F      32                                               41.8              1:50:07  
ANYA SWANEPOEL               534        F      35  RWFL                                         42.1              1:50:10  
M HOMGWOOD                   1909       M      57                                               44.3              1:50:10  
PUMEZO DAVID                 80         M      37  MORNINGSIDE COUNTRY CLUB                     37.7              1:50:16  
NTSWAKI WYNNE                1260       F      42                                               43.7              1:50:16  
AILEEN GEERE                 131        F      48  IRENE ROAD RUNNING CLUB                      46.2              1:50:18  
ROSHAN BHANA                 1034       M      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        38.6              1:50:21  
VELA ZAMA                    1414       M      29                                               37.1              1:50:23  
SHARIFA SULKMAN              2297       F      68                                               60.3              1:50:23  
ALICE DA SILVA               73         F      51  RUN ZONE AC                                  47.9              1:50:26  
LEBOGANG MOTAUNG             1748       F      26                                               41.6              1:50:27  
CHRISTOPHER FIKLE            2579       M      48                                               40.8              1:50:31  
LYNN LEE                     2691       M      51                                               41.8              1:50:37  
ONDELLO PARELLA              1181       M      32                                               37.0              1:50:37  
DORAH MOKGOKA                1570       F      45                                               44.7              1:50:37  
HAZEL MORARE                 735        F      39                                               42.7              1:50:41  
YVETTE WOODHEAD              597        F      45  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                44.6              1:50:43  
HELEEN BOTHA                 1231       F      38                                               42.4              1:50:43  
PATRICIA MCCLELL AND VAN WYK 1020       F      35                                               41.9              1:50:44  
EVA NOBLE                    422        F      51  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOHANNESBURG                47.7              1:50:45  
VERONICA LEBONA              1501       F      43                                               43.8              1:50:46  
MULALO MATHELEMUSA           1589       F      31                                               41.5              1:50:46  
IVOR GELDENHUYS              132        M      43                                               39.0              1:50:47  
CAROL KANGWA                 188        F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        42.0              1:50:48  
TONY GORDON                  134        M      63                                               46.5              1:50:49  
KELVIN PIRODDI               766        M      27                                               36.9              1:50:53  
ARISTOKLIS HADJITHEODRON     2550       M      32                                               36.9              1:50:55  
PETRUNE BEATTIE              614        F      25                                               41.4              1:50:55  
LIOIR MTHUNZI                1115       F      39                                               42.6              1:50:57  
THAMI MASUKU                 2606       M      58                                               44.3              1:51:03  
JOEL LENYANYABEDI            2564       M      30                                               36.8              1:51:09  
PHILLIP SESHUKA              2967       M                                                                         1:51:09  
DUMISANI DUMISANI            1425       M      51                                               41.6              1:51:10  
TLALANE MOLETSANE            357        F      44                                               44.0              1:51:11  
BERNARD UZABAKIRIHO          557        M      48                                               40.5              1:51:13  
Unknown Partic. 2375         2375       M                                                                         1:51:13  
TIAAN TIAAN                  1496       M      29                                               36.8              1:51:16  
LORRAINE BUIS                626        F      53                                               48.7              1:51:16  
JOSEPH MAKWAKWA              2658       M      52                                               41.9              1:51:18  
HUMPHREY HUMPHREY            850        M      64                                               46.8              1:51:21  
TARRYN LLIEBENBERG           2840       F      34                                               41.5              1:51:22  
BRONWYN MANDICH              279        F      38  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         42.1              1:51:26  
MANDY CORBETT                2544       F      48                                               45.7              1:51:29  
ALBERT COLLINS               1206       M      73                                               51.5              1:51:31  
Unknown Partic. 2596         2596       M                                                                         1:51:31  
KAMOGELO PHAHLAPIRA          2836       M      25                                               36.7              1:51:36  
VIV HERBERT                  1648       F      50                                               46.8              1:51:38  
DINA GRIFFITHS               847        F      41                                               42.8              1:51:39  
THABO MONOMO                 2458       M      36                                               37.0              1:51:42  
MVULENI QHENA                466        M      54  SOWETO CABAL ATHLETIC CLUB                   42.5              1:51:44  
V LUTCHMAN                   861        M      54                                               42.4              1:51:47  
MUTSA MUIDAIAUILUI           1439       F                                                                         1:51:48  
MARITZA HARTKOPF             2924       F      34                                               41.3              1:51:53  
LEANI SHARP                  2925       F      32                                               41.1              1:51:55  
KHANUYI CHABE                1447       F      54                                               48.9              1:52:02  
EDDIE TSELO                  553        M      52  SA POLICE                                    41.6              1:52:04  
LUYANDA BOYA                 622        M      45                                               39.2              1:52:04  
BEATRICE MOLEFE              1007       F      28                                               41.0              1:52:05  
TEBOGO SELEPE                1220       M      35                                               36.8              1:52:05  
MOTLATSI MOTLATSI            2343       M                                                                         1:52:06  
ANDREA KRAUSHAAR             215        F      44  NEBANK CG                                    43.7              1:52:07  
ALBERTINA MOTSEPE            2876       M      32                                               36.5              1:52:14  
TUMELO PULE                  2779       M      26                                               36.5              1:52:14  
MANKWANE MAELA               262        F      46                                               44.4              1:52:16  
MELANIE HAYLOCK              151        F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.5              1:52:17  
SHENE WHITE                  592        F      24                                               40.9              1:52:18  
HEMLESH KALA                 1599       M      44                                               38.8              1:52:20  
PATRONICCA RAMACHELA         2837       F      36                                               41.4              1:52:21  
JASON WINIK                  595        M      43  JEPPE                                        38.5              1:52:21  
JEANETTE VERSTER             816        F      47  RUN ZONE AC                                  44.9              1:52:21  
MARLI VAN HEERDEN            568        F      31                                               40.9              1:52:23  
JO KRUG                      216        F      50  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  46.5              1:52:24  
SIE SIE                      1584       M                                                                         1:52:28  
KHUMO SEBAENG                499        F      38                                               41.8              1:52:29  
TESSA TSHABALALA             1616       F      34                                               41.1              1:52:30  
BOPAPE SERMULA               1609       M                                                                         1:52:32  
RUTH SMITH                   1476       F      55  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    49.3              1:52:39  
DAMIAN SMITH                 1475       M      52                                               41.4              1:52:39  
MOKGANYETJI SEROGOLE         784        F      30                                               40.8              1:52:40  
NOKULUWA CHONCO              900        F      29                                               40.7              1:52:41  
JEANELLE BENSTED - SMITH     1393       F      35                                               41.2              1:52:42  
CANDIDA MOFOKENG             2484       M      28                                               36.3              1:52:45  
GREG ALLAN                   1395       M      42                                               38.0              1:52:46  
ZAHIRA SEEDAT                501        F      45  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                      43.8              1:52:47  
PATRICIA SHAW                2883       F      66                                               57.2              1:52:49  
JAMES TAYLOR                 1187       M      34                                               36.4              1:52:55  
MASHADI NKOSI                420        F      40  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        42.1              1:52:57  
MONAMANI MONAMANI            1511       M      51                                               40.9              1:52:58  
Unknown Partic. 2830         2830       M                                                                         1:53:01  
Unknown Partic. 2829         2829       M                                                                         1:53:01  
SALLY GEORGE                 2859       F      52                                               47.3              1:53:01  
PHILIPPA JANSEN VAN RENSBURG 668        F      37                                               41.4              1:53:02  
TRACY-LEE MCNAIR             720        F      42                                               42.6              1:53:03  
TONI THE TIGER               802        F      54                                               48.5              1:53:06  
Unknown Partic. 1073         1073       M                                                                         1:53:07  
ESTHER SITHOLE               1138       F      38                                               41.5              1:53:09  
OMPHEMETSE MAFUBELU          263        F      36  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        41.1              1:53:09  
GARY VANSTADEN               579        M      67                                               47.4              1:53:16  
BRONWEN LAW                  683        F      37                                               41.3              1:53:16  
VIVIAN VAN WYK               814        M      40                                               37.3              1:53:20  
ELLAH NDLOVO                 2769       F      40                                               41.9              1:53:22  
SHUNGU SAWKUANDWE            2737       F      46                                               44.0              1:53:24  
SETSWAKAE KHOELE             197        F      41  RAINBOW                                      42.2              1:53:26  
THEMBA MPOFU                 980        M                                                                         1:53:29  
TAMRYN LOWE                  884        F      26                                               40.5              1:53:29  
THANDEKA BHENGU              867        F      38                                               41.4              1:53:30  
GRANT GRANT                  2861       M      46                                               39.0              1:53:34  
NOELEEN MCCALLUM             308        F      50                                               46.0              1:53:35  
ZAMA NTSELE                  2561       M      53                                               41.4              1:53:35  
NTOMBIFUTHI MPOFU            978        F      34                                               40.7              1:53:40  
LUCKY MASHAZI                843        F      58                                               50.8              1:53:44  
KEN KEN                      1629       M      50                                               40.3              1:53:46  
LEHLOHOUOLO MOTLOUNG         1586       M      43                                               38.0              1:53:46  
B. OLPORN                    2884       F                                                                         1:53:47  
WENDY BURMEISTER             627        F      42                                               42.3              1:53:50  
MARISKA DE BEER              2617       F      31                                               40.4              1:53:50  
Unknown Partic. 1556         1556       M                                                                         1:53:53  
PINKY MASHIKE                288        F      46  TSUTSUMANI AC                                43.8              1:53:56  
JOE ATOUGUIA                 1744       M      57                                               42.8              1:53:57  
ODIRELENGF MFOLO             2717       M      49                                               39.9              1:53:59  
LISA CONTARDO                63         F      40  DISCOVERY AC                                 41.6              1:54:03  
ERICA ROSSLEE                2346       F      37                                               41.0              1:54:03  
RONNIE CHAITOWITZ            2300       M      69                                               48.0              1:54:03  
SARAH HARRISON               1677       F      33  Team Vitality                                40.4              1:54:04  
KRISTY LANGERMAN             1916       F      42                                               42.2              1:54:04  
Unknown Partic. 844          844        M                                                                         1:54:06  
BRIAN JERVIS                 1245       M      45                                               38.5              1:54:07  
WENDY DARLING                2705       F      56                                               49.3              1:54:12  
HENNRIETTA MOYO              1124       F      36                                               40.8              1:54:13  
PETER PESUA                  1481       M      54                                               41.5              1:54:14  
JAKO KNGE                    2562       M      38                                               36.5              1:54:15  
TONGAMA TONGAMA              1798       F      29                                               40.2              1:54:15  
ISAAC MODISANG               2479       F      55                                               48.6              1:54:15  
LERATO MABETA                250        F      36                                               40.7              1:54:18  
HEIDI MEHRING                1386       F                                                                         1:54:20  
SISA MNGUNI                  339        F      38  NEDBANK RUNNING CG JOHANNESBURG              41.0              1:54:27  
VUYANI MAKI                  1411       M                                                                         1:54:28  
FREDDY MUGERI                386        M      45  RUN ZONE AC                                  38.4              1:54:32  
NOBOTHWE MUGERI              387        F      44                                               42.7              1:54:33  
CAPRICE BEGGS                615        F      40  SUNNINGHILL STRIDERS RUNNING CLUB            41.5              1:54:35  
IWANO VAN ROOYEN             812        M      39  ?                                            36.6              1:54:35  
PASCALIA MUNYEWENDE          1470       F      33                                               40.2              1:54:36  
ANDILE MRUBATA               374        M      57                                               42.5              1:54:37  
THABO MONKHE                 2337       M      52                                               40.7              1:54:40  
MANKU LIZZIE RAMOGALE        473        F      47  PANORAMA RUNNING CLUB                        44.0              1:54:45  
Unknown Partic. 2344         2344       M                                                                         1:54:45  
HENNIE VAN HUYSSTEEN         1901       M      53                                               41.0              1:54:47  
NEVILLE OLIVIER              436        M      59  FITNESS FROM AFRICA AC                       43.3              1:54:47  
TINYIKO TINYIKO              1180       M                                                                         1:54:48  
REENA DAS NAIR               78         F      39  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    41.1              1:54:52  
NICKY LOFAFA                 1557       M      56                                               42.0              1:54:54  
RAYMOND RAYMOND              849        M      33                                               35.7              1:54:55  
NOLUBABALO SIDZUMO           987        F      48                                               44.4              1:54:58  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1131         1131       M                                                                         1:54:59  
SHARON VAN WYK               577        F      64  BNAC                                         54.5              1:55:00  
SANNON VAN WYK               576        F      28                                               39.9              1:55:02  
MALITSATSI LEGODI            2784       F                                                                         1:55:04  
INNOCENTIA RADEBE            1103       F                                                                         1:55:05  
RAYMOND SITHOLE              2783       M                                                                         1:55:06  
Unknown Partic. 948          948        M                                                                         1:55:15  
CHRIS LITTLE                 1090       M                                                                         1:55:16  
REUBEN NICOSI                1687       M      52                                               40.4              1:55:16  
SOMIKAZI JAMA                175        F      48  TOP RUNNERS A.C – AGN                       44.2              1:55:20  
ROYES FLUCK                  1406       M      52                                               40.4              1:55:22  
CHAD ROBINS                  484        M      29  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            35.4              1:55:29  
PHOLOGO PHEKO                921        M      38                                               36.1              1:55:30  
GREG HILL                    1548       M      58                                               42.6              1:55:31  
LIESEL DENTLINGER            85         F      42                                               41.7              1:55:34  
CARLOS KASONG                2598       M      43                                               37.4              1:55:36  
MONICA PHILLIPS              451        F      52  STANDARD BANK ATHLETIC CLUB                  46.3              1:55:39  
GOODMAN MASANGO              1461       M      30                                               35.3              1:55:46  
CRAIG GRADIDGE               137        M      46  NOT A CLUB MEMBER                            38.3              1:55:48  
NICOLAS MOKGOSI              2965       M      44                                               37.6              1:55:50  
H. MCINNES                   1932       F      53                                               46.7              1:55:54  
CARIN CLAASSEN               55         F      48  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        44.0              1:55:56  
MARIES OBELKE                2890       M      38                                               36.0              1:55:58  
GUSTAV LE ROUX               1113       M      38                                               36.0              1:56:00  
TARGMREI CHIKONYE            2666       M                                                                         1:56:00  
BETSY WALL                   589        F      43  GREENSTONE HILL AC                           41.9              1:56:00  
TAMARA FRANCO                1064       F      41                                               41.2              1:56:01  
ANDREW DELMONT               1482       M      41                                               36.7              1:56:02  
HONEY SHANGASE               1503       F      35                                               40.0              1:56:03  
KATE NOWOSIAD                1483       F      28                                               39.6              1:56:04  
LUNGA KHUMAW                 926        F                                                                         1:56:04  
TSIETSO P. NHLANGETHWA       2615       M      46                                               38.2              1:56:05  
ITSENG RAKOSA                470        F      35                                               39.9              1:56:07  
SIMON LAMOLA                 2885       M      49                                               39.1              1:56:10  
YOGITA DEEPLAL               2476       F      45                                               42.5              1:56:10  
THOBILE PHAKATHI             765        F      40                                               40.9              1:56:11  
PHUMLANE ZWANE               2781       M      45                                               37.8              1:56:11  
MPOGENG KGOEDI               193        F      40                                               40.9              1:56:12  
ADRIAN ADRIAN                923        M      41                                               36.6              1:56:12  
MAKHOSAZANA MAKHOSAZANA      1915       F      64                                               53.9              1:56:15  
THABANG LEROBA               686        M      32                                               35.2              1:56:17  
BRIAN BRIAN                  1757       M      49                                               39.1              1:56:17  
AZIZA DAMA                   1541       F      35                                               39.9              1:56:19  
GOITSEMANG BEFES             2567       F                                                                         1:56:20  
HLENGIWE NZIMA               430        F      43  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        41.7              1:56:23  
CHRISTO ENSLIN               909        M      41                                               36.6              1:56:24  
ILSE ENSLIN                  910        F      42                                               41.4              1:56:26  
SIHLE SIHLE                  1026       F      29                                               39.4              1:56:30  
SUZANNE JEFFERIES            177        F      44  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            42.0              1:56:30  
JACQUELINE NOLAN             756        F      48                                               43.8              1:56:31  
LUZKY LUZKY                  1420       M      40                                               36.2              1:56:32  
BUHLE KHUMALO                2311       F      43                                               41.6              1:56:39  
TSHAMANI MATHEBULA           297        F      43                                               41.6              1:56:39  
ROBERT MURPHY                1555       M      43                                               37.0              1:56:50  
NOKUTHULA NENE               406        F      40                                               40.6              1:56:55  
MATHAPELO THEMBA             1071       F                                                                         1:56:56  
NKOSI XOLISILE               1814       M      40                                               36.1              1:57:01  
ABDUL SOMAD MOO MIA          2380       M      53                                               40.2              1:57:02  
MUSA MTHIMUNYE               1389       M      28                                               35.0              1:57:02  
SHIRLEY BUCHHOLTZ            36         F      65  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    54.4              1:57:03  
SIZWE MKHWANAZI              1454       M                                                                         1:57:03  
JANINE VAN ECK               565        F      39  TEAM VITALITY                                40.3              1:57:04  
MARGARET PRETORIUS           464        F      54                                               46.8              1:57:06  
AYANDA WEBSTER               1453       M      42                                               36.6              1:57:06  
LEON JANNEKE                 2882       M      38                                               35.6              1:57:06  
PRECIOUS DUBE                1061       F      30                                               39.2              1:57:07  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1802         1802       M                                                                         1:57:09  
ESRIE MENHENNET              323        F      31                                               39.2              1:57:10  
LINDA KAPEMBEZA              1585       F      39                                               40.3              1:57:16  
PAULUS MCCLOGHRIE            1029       M      40                                               36.0              1:57:17  
EDDIE TSELO                  552        F      40                                               40.5              1:57:21  
VUSI MAHLANGY                1237       M      49                                               38.7              1:57:29  
CHRISTEL ROSSLEE-VENTER      834        F      49                                               43.9              1:57:37  
MABEL PON                    460        F      47  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         42.9              1:57:37  
RENE VAN STADEN              575        F      32  BRACKENFELL                                  39.1              1:57:39  
THANDI KHUMALO               202        F      43                                               41.3              1:57:39  
KEIRAN MCINNERS              1933       M      21                                               34.8              1:57:40  
DIMAKATSO MANGANYI           1430       M      55                                               40.7              1:57:43  
MARIAAN GROBLER              140        F      50  LEWENSENTRUM ATHL CLUB                       44.4              1:57:43  
NDIVHUHO RAMANALA            904        M      38                                               35.4              1:57:43  
PRINCESS MOKOELE             1429       F      51                                               44.9              1:57:45  
THATO RAHLAU                 2964       M      39                                               35.6              1:57:49  
MATEBOGO MPHAHLELE           743        F      32                                               39.0              1:57:53  
BUSI NKOSI                   419        F      37                                               39.7              1:57:54  
WILNA SWART                  1685       F      54                                               46.5              1:57:57  
MICHAEL THOMPSON             804        M      51                                               39.2              1:58:01  
LINDOKUHLE MALINGA           702        F      34                                               39.2              1:58:03  
GEORGE GIMBUZI               2401       M      48                                               38.2              1:58:03  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2809         2809       M                                                                         1:58:08  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1464         1464       M                                                                         1:58:11  
NTOMBI MAKOTI                1416       F      41                                               40.5              1:58:12  
THELMA O'DONNELL             2349       F      63                                               52.3              1:58:15  
VIRGINIA VIRGINIA            883        F      40                                               40.2              1:58:16  
BEVERLEY LEONG               1519       F                                                                         1:58:17  
PHUMULE KHANY                2402       F                                                                         1:58:19  
W IRELAND                    1549       M      49                                               38.4              1:58:20  
LOYISO MALANDELA             2904       M      35  Team Vitality                                34.8              1:58:21  
DALEEN CLOETE                60         F      59                                               49.4              1:58:24  
BOUGANI KHANYILE             2660       M      58                                               41.5              1:58:27  
PIERRE SCHOLTZ               2464       M      51  None                                         39.0              1:58:27  
SITHEMBISO MAKHANYA          2391       F      31                                               38.8              1:58:33  
STEELY01 RAZER               770        M      55                                               40.4              1:58:35  
SANKIE MOREMI                1162       F          DIEPKLOOF ATHLETIC CLUB                                        1:58:37  
WISANI MABASA                248        M      44  IDC ATHLETICS CLUB                           36.7              1:58:37  
SOLOMON VUYISIL MTHEMBU      381        M      47  KWA-THEMA STRIDERS                           37.7              1:58:38  
SHANE JEGELS                 179        M      48  RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETIC CLUB (GN)     38.0              1:58:41  
PHAKAMILE NXUMALO            759        F      33                                               38.8              1:58:43  
ANNE LIVINGSTONE             853        F      41                                               40.3              1:58:43  
Unknown Partic. 1391         1391       M                                                                         1:58:44  
MVELO MNCUBE                 1426       M      29                                               34.5              1:58:46  
MPHO MAKUME                  273        F      46  RAND WATER                                   42.0              1:58:47  
T. CORIN                     2796       M                                                                         1:58:48  
MPUMI MTAMBO                 1711       F      40                                               40.0              1:58:48  
BOIPELO LENKWANE             234        F      32  TEAM VITALITY                                38.7              1:58:49  
JOLYN JEGELS                 178        F      46  RUN AND WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETIC CLUB (GN)     42.0              1:58:49  
THABANG THABANG              1713       M                                                                         1:58:50  
BUHLE CELE                   1209       M      32                                               34.4              1:58:53  
BUSISIWE BUSISIWE            933        F      34                                               38.9              1:58:53  
THANDA MNGUNI                727        F      28                                               38.6              1:58:56  
JANICE RICHARDSON            945        F      50                                               43.9              1:58:56  
CHANTEL CORRREIA             1251       F      40                                               39.9              1:58:58  
BEZANT CHONGO                52         M      40  TEAM VITALITY                                35.5              1:59:00  
JACQUI GOOD                  652        F      34                                               38.9              1:59:00  
KEHUMILE HEADBUSH            1530       F      47                                               42.4              1:59:03  
CAROLINE MALETSWA            275        F      42  FLORIDA                                      40.5              1:59:03  
BAOMA TSESANE                1495       M      42                                               36.0              1:59:03  
SHAHIEDA THUNELO             2398       F      43                                               40.8              1:59:04  
BENNY MLANGENI               1194       M      38                                               35.0              1:59:05  
KARABO SELEMELA              505        F      36  32GI RUNNING CLUB                            39.1              1:59:05  
KAM HAY CHAN                 2720       M      37                                               34.9              1:59:06  
ROFHIWA RAMULONGO            896        F                                                                         1:59:09  
KEBO NGCOBO                  2748       F      39                                               39.6              1:59:10  
RAESIBE MOJAPELO             1027       F                                                                         1:59:11  
TSHEPISO SELIBI              1786       F      36                                               39.1              1:59:11  
CLEO SELEPE                  1517       M      57                                               40.9              1:59:11  
TSHEPO MAUD KGOMO            196        F      38  TEAM VITALITY                                39.4              1:59:12  
MANEO SELLO                  1055       F      30                                               38.5              1:59:13  
GERALD MOHOME                1709       M      34                                               34.5              1:59:15  
GERHARD MC ILWAINE - WRIGHT  2880       M      41                                               35.7              1:59:15  
BONGANI NDABA                1509       M      30                                               34.3              1:59:18  
LEBOGANG MATLALA             2489       F      35                                               38.9              1:59:20  
NKOSI NGWENYA                413        M      40  TSUTSUMANI ATHLETICS CLUB                    35.4              1:59:22  
SKELO MASHIGO                2313       M                                                                         1:59:22  
ASHLEY MANDICH               278        F      61  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         50.4              1:59:23  
IAN RAY                      2363       M      76                                               50.4              1:59:26  
ABDULLAH MOOLA               2557       M      32                                               34.3              1:59:27  
BASHIR SSALI                 969        M                                                                         1:59:27  
ROBERT PUTTICK               2866       M      64                                               43.6              1:59:28  
CATHERINE HANALIE            1804       F      41                                               40.0              1:59:30  
MOLEGADI MOLEGADI            1695       F      30                                               38.4              1:59:32  
VICTOR MATLADI               713        M      37                                               34.7              1:59:36  
CHISOMO BESENI               1014       M      37                                               34.7              1:59:45  
JESSIE FRATAS                1422       F      45                                               41.3              1:59:46  
SIPHIWE MAKHATHINI           997        M      43                                               36.1              1:59:48  
VAKAM VAKAM                  1633       M      57                                               40.7              1:59:51  
LIANE FOURIE                 119        F      47                                               42.1              1:59:52  
VHONANI MUFAMADI             895        F      34                                               38.6              1:59:53  
JANEE CABOZ                  43         F      28  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            38.3              1:59:55  
KHUMOTSO E. SELOLO           881        F      35                                               38.7              1:59:59  
SANDRA BESSIT                616        F      50                                               43.5              2:00:02  
ZIYANDA KHUMALO              2959       F      20                                               38.5              2:00:04  
MATODZI TSHIDZUMBA           2623       M      46                                               36.9              2:00:06  
LISA LISA                    2318       F                                                                         2:00:08  
ASHLEY ASHLEY                2320       M                                                                         2:00:10  
THABO DLAMINI                2816       M      39                                               34.9              2:00:11  
TAKI NDOU                    400        F      39  TEAM VITALITY RUNNING CLUB (CENTRAL GAUTENG) 39.3              2:00:12  
MULAUDZI R                   1459       M      30                                               34.0              2:00:14  
BRIAN BRIAN                  2319       M                                                                         2:00:14  
NOMSA ZUMANI                 1254       F      43                                               40.4              2:00:15  
WENDY THERON                 545        F      39  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        39.2              2:00:18  
IRENE MUNARIRI               2565       F      33                                               38.3              2:00:19  
ZAMA NGCOBO                  2808       F                                                                         2:00:21  
WENDY STIDSTON               1670       F      37                                               38.8              2:00:23  
ROBERT SWARTZ                1011       M      54                                               39.4              2:00:24  
DIKALEDI HAKHNBEDU           1767       F      38                                               39.0              2:00:24  
VIWE NOTSHE                  1766       M      63                                               42.8              2:00:26  
WAYNE PAUL                   1678       M      31  None                                         34.0              2:00:29  
TAVONGA MAZVIDZA             717        F      32                                               38.2              2:00:30  
TERTIA NDLOVU                2815       F      45                                               41.0              2:00:32  
HESTER VAN BILJON            1654       F                                                                         2:00:32  
ALLERA READ                  2545       F      36                                               38.6              2:00:32  
CATHY SEGENHOUT              2825       F      57                                               47.3              2:00:34  
MPHO RAMOHANOE               474        F      35                                               38.5              2:00:36  
LEANA KRUGER                 219        F      44  BENONI NORTHENS                              40.6              2:00:40  
MOMHLASRHLA MOMHLASRHLA      1484       F      51                                               43.8              2:00:41  
LERATO MOLEFE                947        F      42                                               39.9              2:00:42  
MICHELE GLEAVE               133        F      43  RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB           40.2              2:00:42  
BELINDA VILJOEN              584        F      26                                               38.0              2:00:47  
NONHLANHLA NHLEKO            1601       F      57                                               47.2              2:00:48  
KEATLARETSE MOTLADILE        1432       F      47                                               41.7              2:00:53  
SIMANGELE NGOMBANE           753        F      49                                               42.7              2:00:53  
CHRISTINE WALSH              2460       F      50                                               43.2              2:00:57  
EMMERENTIA HUMAN             167        F      47                                               41.7              2:00:58  
NOMASONTO NYEMBE             1502       F      53                                               44.8              2:00:58  
MICHELE LANGMAN              2546       F      29                                               37.9              2:01:11  
JULIE GOWER                  1043       F      55                                               45.8              2:01:15  
MOLEBOGENG KOLOJANE          2765       F      41                                               39.4              2:01:21  
JULIA MASOLENG               289        F      46                                               41.1              2:01:27  
KUNGEKA LOLWANA              691        F      45                                               40.6              2:01:35  
KATHLEEN FORREST             2547       F      43                                               39.9              2:01:36  
BEVERLEY NIGHTINGALE         2302       F      35                                               38.1              2:01:37  
CRAIG NIGHTINGALE            2301       M      44                                               35.8              2:01:38  
KENEUOE ADONISI              3          F      41                                               39.3              2:01:40  
LIEKE GEUEUS                 1819       F                                                                         2:01:45  
OSCAR MDLADLA                1794       M      27                                               33.6              2:01:46  
NICK KOK                     210        M      48                                               37.0              2:01:46  
Unknown Partic. 1498         1498       M                                                                         2:01:52  
TSHEPO MOTSIE                1605       M      32                                               33.6              2:01:59  
REINHARDT VILJOEN            585        M      29                                               33.5              2:02:00  
TSHOLOPELO MOKOMA            2592       F      37                                               38.3              2:02:01  
NICOLE AUSTIN                11         F      24                                               37.6              2:02:02  
SANDRA AUSTIN                12         F      51                                               43.3              2:02:03  
ZIYANDA SIBEKO               513        M      26  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        33.5              2:02:04  
CHRIS NORMS                  1708       M                                                                         2:02:06  
JAIME FRASER                 123        F      33                                               37.8              2:02:09  
LEBOHANG LIEPOL PHEKO        449        F      48                                               41.7              2:02:10  
LARA JANSE VAN RENSBURG      667        F      25                                               37.6              2:02:10  
LUBABALO MBANGENI            307        M      37  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        34.0              2:02:11  
JEFFREY PILUSA               1807       M                                                                         2:02:11  
ITANI MUKWEVHO               388        M      42                                               35.1              2:02:16  
MELVERN ABDOLL               2356       M      37                                               33.9              2:02:20  
JANNIE FERRERIRA             1092       M      71                                               45.6              2:02:36  
MAKGAHLELA TALANE            539        F      37  STANDARD BANK                                38.1              2:02:41  
SALLY-ANNE KHOSA             675        F      39                                               38.5              2:02:47  
SUGU SIDAMBE                 1941       F      33  N/A                                          37.6              2:02:47  
WAYNE SINCLAIR               1234       M      59                                               40.4              2:02:47  
THULASIZWE MAHAYE            700        M      24                                               33.3              2:02:53  
PETER REES                   1532       M      58                                               40.0              2:02:56  
NICHOLA BERNER               1771       F      35                                               37.7              2:02:58  
CLIFF BERRER                 1770       M      38                                               33.9              2:02:59  
LESTER JACOBS                172        M      59                                               40.4              2:03:00  
JESSICA VOSLOO               1399       F      23                                               37.3              2:03:02  
HELENE SHIPP                 1398       F      49                                               41.9              2:03:03  
FRIEDAH MONAME               1578       F      46                                               40.5              2:03:04  
CARMEN TISSANG               549        F      43  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      39.4              2:03:07  
ARNO ELS                     648        M      55                                               38.8              2:03:14  
BOITUMELO KEABILWE           189        F      48                                               41.4              2:03:17  
NANCEY DICKSON               2467       F      52                                               43.4              2:03:23  
DAVE KINGS                   1907       M      53                                               38.1              2:03:33  
Unknown Partic. 859          859        M                                                                         2:03:35  
TONY CROSS                   1921       M      65                                               42.5              2:03:39  
BERNARD SPANNER              796        M      74                                               47.1              2:03:42  
POLITE ZHOYA                 602        F      38                                               37.9              2:03:50  
NOSIPHO MAHLANGU             841        F      29                                               37.1              2:03:55  
MANTSHO GALONE               877        F      50                                               42.1              2:03:56  
LONDI SIBISI                 2813       F      37                                               37.7              2:03:58  
MUSA LETAGENG                939        F                                                                         2:04:01  
TUMI DYASI                   875        F      42                                               38.8              2:04:01  
SIBULELE NKUNZI              1466       M      30                                               33.0              2:04:05  
NELSON KOMANI                211        M      60  SIZAKUM                                      40.4              2:04:09  
SANDILE ZOTWANA              604        M      41  STANDARD BANK AC                             34.3              2:04:12  
ZANELE MOKGEJANE             346        F      35                                               37.3              2:04:13  
JESSICA NENSOME              1022       F                                                                         2:04:15  
AGNES KIRSCH                 205        F      67  BENONI NORTHERNS                             52.7              2:04:26  
KEITH JOLLY                  944        M      83                                               56.9              2:04:26  
NTSEPENG KHOARAI             1635       F      28                                               36.9              2:04:29  
NIKI DICKENS                 2927       F      21                                               37.0              2:04:29  
PATRICK NKOPANE              2619       M      60                                               40.2              2:04:33  
JOAN ERASMUS                 1108       F      33  Team Vitality                                37.0              2:04:34  
TEMBALAMI SITHOLE            516        M      44  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            35.0              2:04:35  
DALENE SECHELE               500        F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        38.4              2:04:35  
VIC MOKWEK                   2594       F      42                                               38.6              2:04:46  
TSHOLOFELO HLONGWANE         158        F      54  CENTRAL GAUTENG ATHLETICS                    43.9              2:04:52  
OBED OBED                    1403       M      57                                               39.0              2:04:53  
P KGOLE                      195        F      44                                               39.2              2:04:53  
VANO MASONDO                 292        F      39                                               37.8              2:04:57  
GONTSE LEKGOE                233        F      26  TOEKOMSRUS AC                                36.7              2:05:00  
ANSAAR MZA                   1595       M      40                                               33.8              2:05:00  
ADRI VAN HEERDEN             2726       F      42                                               38.5              2:05:13  
AG COUNTNEY                  1396       M      71                                               44.7              2:05:15  
VUTLHANI NDLOVHW             2768       M      37                                               33.1              2:05:24  
ELLEN HAYDENRYAN             2696       F                                                                         2:05:25  
LEE-ANN SHUNMOOGAN           2602       F      40                                               37.9              2:05:28  
PINKY TSUBELE                1142       F      55                                               44.2              2:05:30  
SIPHO NTULI                  1582       M      64                                               41.5              2:05:31  
VANESSA - LEE DA SILVA       1226       F      36                                               37.1              2:05:32  
NOMAH NOCUZA                 1512       F      35                                               36.9              2:05:35  
TERREHLE TERREHLE            1135       M      42                                               34.1              2:05:37  
BEAUTY MOTHIBE               1118       F      40                                               37.8              2:05:39  
GILLIAN SMITH                2321       F      49                                               41.0              2:05:43  
MAUDE MODISE                 341        F      30                                               36.5              2:05:43  
Unknown Partic. 1527         1527       M                                                                         2:05:47  
MONICCA MOLBAT               1528       F      39                                               37.5              2:05:49  
BRONWYN BRONWYN              2355       F                                                                         2:05:51  
BONQENI BONQENI              2393       M      31                                               32.5              2:05:53  
SIMONE OLDEWAGE              433        F      25                                               36.5              2:05:57  
EVELYN MALULEKE              703        F      44                                               38.9              2:06:01  
ERIK V.R MERWE               1122       M      61                                               40.1              2:06:04  
MPHO NEKHANYAMBE             2605       M      34                                               32.6              2:06:05  
PAULA KOALE                  194        F      39                                               37.4              2:06:08  
ANDREA NEELMAN               2827       F      26                                               36.4              2:06:10  
MIAKEL KAYSER                1910       M                                                                         2:06:11  
ALETHEA HOMEWOOD             2333       F      54                                               43.4              2:06:13  
PAM CLEEVE-EDWARDS           1809       F      38                                               37.2              2:06:14  
YOLINDA HARPER               1911       F      42                                               38.2              2:06:14  
GREGORY CLEEVE-EDWARDS       59         M      40  PIRATES ROAD RUNNING CLUB                    33.5              2:06:14  
NEIL SLABBERT                1912       M                                                                         2:06:16  
BERNICE SMITH                519        F      40  EASY EQUITIES BORN 2 RUN CG                  37.6              2:06:21  
NOMUSA NDLELA                746        F      39                                               37.3              2:06:29  
TSHEPISO DIPHOKO             90         F      37                                               36.9              2:06:35  
GISELLE LANNAS               226        F      41  RANDBURG HARRIERS                            37.8              2:06:36  
RANDEN LANNAS                227        M      41                                               33.6              2:06:40  
LYNDA RHODES                 1150       F      60                                               46.8              2:06:43  
VIOLET MANASE                1018       F      64                                               49.4              2:06:48  
ROBYN ROBYN                  2365       M                                                                         2:06:48  
PRECIOUS MKHWANAZI           2533       F                                                                         2:06:52  
Unknown Partic. 2330         2330       M                                                                         2:06:54  
JOOLS JOOLS                  2366       F                                                                         2:06:55  
MENZI MVELASE                2093       M                                                                         2:06:59  
HOLGER BEHRENS               2736       M      53                                               37.0              2:07:01  
MMABATHO THIPE               546        F      42  ESKOM ATHLETIC CLUB                          37.9              2:07:07  
Unknown Partic. 2303         2303       M                                                                         2:07:10  
REITUMETSE MPHOLLE           744        F      27                                               36.1              2:07:11  
THABISO MADIKGETLA           260        F      37                                               36.7              2:07:14  
DHANESH MOHANLAL             1141       M                                                                         2:07:14  
JONATHAN MEIRING             321        M      30                                               32.2              2:07:15  
YONICA PIENAAR               455        F      30  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB CG                      36.1              2:07:17  
BOLEDI SEIMA                 1655       F      39                                               37.1              2:07:26  
PAULA PRIOSTE                465        F      41  RUN / WALK FOR LIFE ATHLETICS CLUB           37.5              2:07:27  
CHERYL MOLEFE                1656       F      40                                               37.3              2:07:29  
UNKNOWN PARTIC. 1499         1499       M                                                                         2:07:29  
GREGORY SAMEULS              2478       M                                                                         2:07:31  
CHRISTA GEYER                1082       F      53                                               42.4              2:07:46  
BILLY GEYER                  1083       M      57                                               38.2              2:07:47  
BAVUYISE HERMANUS            659        M      30                                               32.0              2:07:47  
SENKA BUGARIN                2372       F      39                                               36.9              2:07:50  
TUMELO TUMELO                1700       F      27                                               35.9              2:07:51  
DIMAKATE QOCHA               981        M      44                                               34.0              2:08:01  
MELANIE MELANIE              2738       F                                                                         2:08:07  
ATELLA ELS                   110        F      48  RWFL                                         39.8              2:08:09  
DOMINIQUE DEORAJ             2611       F      31                                               35.9              2:08:11  
LUYANDA NKALA                1003       F      23                                               35.8              2:08:14  
ZAKHELE GININDA              2405       M      36                                               32.2              2:08:16  
MTHOLWZO MTWA                2668       M      69                                               42.6              2:08:25  
LULAMA NLGVQE                1526       F      43                                               37.8              2:08:27  
MILLY MALEBYE                1755       F      39                                               36.7              2:08:32  
CATHERINE M. MAUBANE         2541       M      39                                               32.6              2:08:39  
TEMBA PEZISA                 2618       M                                                                         2:09:17  
HENNIE OONEJ                 2888       M      51                                               35.7              2:09:18  
TIDO TIDO                    2785       M      39                                               32.4              2:09:20  
LIESL KOCH                   208        F      39                                               36.5              2:09:20  
ZOLA FUTSEMANE               2846       M      39                                               32.4              2:09:24  
STEPHAN JOUBERT              1472       M      38                                               32.2              2:09:25  
REUBEN MADAVHA               257        M      47  CARLTON AC                                   34.5              2:09:37  
THULANI MNCUBE               1388       M      54                                               36.6              2:09:47  
PATRICIA MULLER              2867       F      49                                               39.7              2:09:50  
ROSWITA MOBUZA               960        F                                                                         2:09:56  
LINAH MAIGURIRA              268        F      36                                               35.8              2:09:56  
NTSAKO NKUNA                 421        F      35                                               35.7              2:10:02  
NTHABISENG MOTUMI            371        F      40                                               36.5              2:10:04  
SINDI DHLAMINI               1070       F      34                                               35.5              2:10:09  
DIANA BOYD                   1662       F      60                                               45.6              2:10:09  
BONGIWE NYAMBI               2675       F      29                                               35.3              2:10:14  
PHUMLAN GUBANE               2626       M                                                                         2:10:14  
PAULINE MAPOUYA              2693       F      41                                               36.7              2:10:18  
PHAKAMILE MLABATEKI          2661       M      55                                               36.7              2:10:22  
MAHAMU PULANE                2491       F      28                                               35.2              2:10:29  
DIRK ROSSLEE                 833        M      60                                               38.4              2:10:30  
MONICA M. MOLEFE             1397       F      47                                               38.6              2:10:31  
BARBARA PIETERSE             1684       F      61                                               46.1              2:10:32  
LYNETTE RAY                  2364       F                                                                         2:10:40  
SIYABONGA NKOSI              860        M      22                                               31.3              2:10:46  
CELESTE EBEL                 647        F      41                                               36.6              2:10:47  
MILDREA SERATSA              2713       F      38                                               35.9              2:10:53  
Unknown Partic. 2352         2352       M                                                                         2:10:53  
INNOCENT MNONLIYA            958        M      49                                               34.7              2:10:57  
RON SEGENHOA                 2826       M      57                                               37.2              2:11:01  
ANTHONY ATTWELL              1259       F      64                                               47.8              2:11:04  
MENZI KUNENE                 222        M      64  LESEDI                                       39.7              2:11:09  
REFILWE MASETLWA             1597       F      29                                               35.0              2:11:09  
VUSI MNGUMI                  2657       M      66                                               40.5              2:11:10  
MPHO MOSWEA                  950        F      44                                               37.3              2:11:10  
ANDRESHKA NAIDOO             395        F      43  RUN ZONE AC                                  37.0              2:11:13  
SARAH HAKEN                  974        F      36                                               35.5              2:11:14  
KATHRYN KRUGER               973        F      33                                               35.1              2:11:16  
IVAN DU PLESSIS              971        M      47                                               34.0              2:11:16  
BERNARDINE BAINBRIDGE        13         F      63                                               47.0              2:11:27  
ZINHLE ANDILE MANYATHI       707        F      34                                               35.2              2:11:27  
NOMBENDULO BERRY             2822       F      38                                               35.7              2:11:33  
M KHOELE                     2470       M      78                                               47.5              2:11:52  
NEO MONARENG                 360        F      38                                               35.6              2:12:05  
NELLY MLAMBO                 335        F      37  DISCOVERY AC                                 35.4              2:12:07  
SIZAKELE NGOBANE             2473       F      35                                               35.1              2:12:09  
NICHOLAS VAN DER BIJL        1017       M      34                                               31.1              2:12:12  
ERIKA ERIKA                  2865       M      60                                               37.9              2:12:13  
DIMAKATSO MPHA               742        F      38                                               35.4              2:12:30  
ROSA CAPITAO                 44         F      50  RUN WALK FOR LIFE GN                         39.4              2:12:30  
HEDLEY JAMES BOARDMAN        21         M      36                                               31.2              2:12:34  
KGOMOSTO MOKOENA             1805       M      42                                               32.3              2:12:36  
DEVON MILTON                 332        M      36                                               31.2              2:12:37  
SELLO MOKUNYANE              2457       M      61                                               38.1              2:12:38  
SONET TANL                   954        F      49                                               38.9              2:12:40  
IRIS KEKAE                   190        F      45                                               37.2              2:12:41  
PRUDENCE RAMANTSWANA         471        F      44  TEAM VITALITY                                36.9              2:12:50  
KHANYISA TUSNA               1443       F      36                                               35.0              2:13:04  
SLI GOBA                     1025       F      35                                               34.9              2:13:05  
NTHABELENG STAMIER           2585       F                                                                         2:13:05  
SOPHY MOKGOSI                2963       F      44                                               36.8              2:13:09  
TELESSA SCHERTEL             1084       F      47                                               37.8              2:13:18  
LORRAINE OOSTHUIZEN          1818       F                                                                         2:13:25  
LINDA WHIELERS               820        F      28                                               34.4              2:13:35  
CATHERINE MCALINDEN          719        F      28                                               34.4              2:13:38  
LO-ANN ABERNETHY             606        F      44                                               36.6              2:13:40  
A. MUSPYT                    1252       M      46                                               33.0              2:14:03  
THERESA TESARRIERO           1253       F      40                                               35.4              2:14:05  
JABULILE SIMELANE            1143       F      40                                               35.4              2:14:09  
LIVHUWANI MAKHOBA            271        M      38                                               31.1              2:14:09  
JACQUEE JACQUEE              2612       F                                                                         2:14:17  
MICHELLE CONNELL             1914       F                                                                         2:14:25  
MADILLO MATHEBULA            296        F      40  NOT A CLUB MEMBER                            35.3              2:14:26  
ANNE REYNOLDS                481        F      63  BENONI NORTHERNS AC                          45.9              2:14:40  
MAKAOTSO MOTSEMME            2389       M                                                                         2:14:41  
DENESHAN PILLAY              938        M      24                                               30.4              2:14:47  
SAIYANTHA REDDY              937        F      24                                               34.1              2:14:50  
LERATO MATHABATHA            295        F      38                                               34.8              2:14:52  
FAITH HERBORT                879        F      31                                               34.1              2:14:58  
ESME CROSS                   1920       F      60                                               43.9              2:15:00  
MARYNA JONKER                670        F      48                                               37.8              2:15:04  
MADELEIN HAVENGA             657        F      46                                               36.9              2:15:04  
IRENE SPANNER                797        F      62                                               45.1              2:15:06  
TAYLA SANDERS                494        F      19                                               34.6              2:15:06  
ROLEEN FALKEN                1579       F      51                                               39.1              2:15:08  
SARAH COSTER                 942        F      42                                               35.6              2:15:11  
KAREN POTTER                 1580       F      47                                               37.3              2:15:11  
FIKILE MAWLONGU              1515       F      42                                               35.6              2:15:25  
SANET JOUBERT                186        F      40  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         35.0              2:15:35  
CHRIS JOUBERT                185        M      43  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         31.9              2:15:36  
HOPS HOPAME                  2662       M      30                                               30.2              2:15:39  
KELEBOGILE MATOKATE          2663       F      27                                               33.8              2:15:39  
LESETJA MANKURI              1392       M                                                                         2:15:49  
PRUDENCE MOGOLOLA            2340       F      39                                               34.8              2:15:49  
JAY JONES                    2831       F      46                                               36.7              2:15:55  
MWAWI NYASULU                760        F      42                                               35.4              2:16:04  
DUOLUZILE MNDOWENI           2795       F      39                                               34.6              2:16:17  
DORAH DORAH                  1163       F                                                                         2:16:30  
THEMBIE MAGONYA              2949       F                                                                         2:16:34  
SHAKES SHAKES                1153       M      50                                               33.5              2:16:40  
DANIE PIENAAR                955        M      54                                               34.7              2:16:42  
LOUIS VAN SCHALKWYK          1625       M      37                                               30.4              2:16:47  
DANIEL ACTON                 2821       M      39                                               30.7              2:16:49  
SUE HOLDEN                   2902       F      65                                               46.4              2:17:09  
THOBILE MGIDI                326        F      46  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        36.4              2:17:12  
MPUME QWABE                  467        F      38                                               34.2              2:17:20  
RODNEY CHITATE               630        M      28                                               29.8              2:17:26  
Unknown Partic. 1626         1626       M                                                                         2:17:29  
TUMI MELETSE                 2347       F      41                                               34.8              2:17:35  
JOHN ROLLASON                486        M      71  THE COUNTRY CLUB JOBURG                      40.6              2:17:39  
HEATHER SALINGER             491        F      61  BENONI NORTHERNS ATHLETIC CLUB               43.7              2:17:42  
FARZI MABUNDA                1460       F      29                                               33.3              2:17:45  
ERNEST MOLOI                 733        M      64                                               37.8              2:17:46  
NICOS MAVRODARIS             1139       M      69                                               39.7              2:17:57  
VANESSA GUGU KUBNEKA         2407       F      33                                               33.4              2:17:59  
SEYMOUR TALPERT              1927       M      65                                               37.9              2:18:45  
GUGULETHU MNGOMEZULU         1787       F                                                                         2:18:46  
THANDI MNGOMEZULU            1788       F      49                                               37.2              2:18:47  
SURETHA SNYMAN               523        F      50  RWFL                                         37.5              2:19:06  
GILLIAN COOPER               65         F      62                                               43.8              2:19:13  
ELIZABETH HEYDENRYCH         2695       F      56                                               40.4              2:19:14  
IFUNA BEYERS                 1669       F      64                                               45.0              2:19:18  
KWAZI BENGANI                2909       M      60                                               36.0              2:19:23  
NOZI NOZI                    1783       F      50                                               37.4              2:19:29  
SIPHOKAZI MKHONZA            725        F      27                                               32.9              2:19:31  
DAN KHOZA                    1424       M      59                                               35.6              2:19:36  
ANTOINETTE ANTOINETTE        2667       F      47                                               36.1              2:19:39  
WILLIAM (BILL) MASON         291        M      52                                               33.4              2:19:45  
JOHN DAVENPORT               635        M      47                                               31.9              2:20:00  
THOBILE SHAVA                509        F      45                                               35.3              2:20:04  
AMANDA AMANDA                2956       F      30                                               32.8              2:20:07  
DEE MACARTNEY                2886       F      78                                               56.1              2:20:13  
MBALI MATIWANE               299        F      38  TEAM VITALITY                                33.5              2:20:22  
ONICA JIM                    1072       F      32                                               32.8              2:20:24  
STHIMBILE CHAUKE             48         F      39                                               33.6              2:20:28  
TSHEPISO TSAAGANE            1816       F      49                                               36.7              2:20:42  
REBEN DENGE                  2656       M      65                                               37.4              2:20:43  
THEMBA MOTHAUNG              1400       M      55                                               34.0              2:20:48  
Unknown Partic. 2581         2581       M                                                                         2:20:49  
KARIN JANSE VAN RENSBURG     666        F      38                                               33.3              2:20:57  
ANALENE COETZER              631        F      49                                               36.6              2:20:58  
BUSI MAKHAMBOTHI             963        F      36                                               33.0              2:21:16  
THABO THABO                  1789       M      68                                               38.3              2:21:23  
DEAN MCCLELAND               1627       M      66                                               37.6              2:21:23  
MALCOLM ELSWORTH             2323       M      70                                               39.1              2:21:25  
KARIN SPYKSTRA               527        F      44                                               34.6              2:21:30  
HARRY SPYKSTRA               526        M      60  ARCELORMITTAL AVT                            35.4              2:21:34  
LIPALESA KOLANE              679        F      33                                               32.6              2:21:35  
MATHAPELO SEHLOHO            2570       F      47                                               35.5              2:21:53  
DORCAS CURELLI               2764       F      46                                               35.2              2:21:54  
KARIN PAMPALLIS              1919       F      68                                               46.8              2:22:04  
ZAHEEM KARA                  1561       M      18                                               28.8              2:22:17  
NICA STADTLANDER             529        F      32  TEAM VITALITY                                32.3              2:22:18  
MANDLA MIRENDA               1492       M      44                                               30.6              2:22:19  
FARHANA LAHER                1562       F                                                                         2:22:21  
RAEES RAEES                  2969       M                                                                         2:22:27  
STANLEY STANLEY              1793       M      39                                               29.4              2:22:39  
KHOTSO KOTSO                 212        M      45                                               30.7              2:23:05  
HLEZI DHLAMINI               86         F      43                                               33.9              2:23:20  
PHINDILE MTESKAWNA           2917       F      36                                               32.4              2:23:30  
TUMELO SETHAISO              2603       F      27                                               32.0              2:23:33  
LERATO MUGASHWA              1448       F      32                                               32.0              2:23:41  
MOKSOPHANA RAMASOBANA        1437       M      40                                               29.4              2:23:44  
LESANG LESANG                1413       M                                                                         2:23:47  
FARAI MSUKU                  377        F      40  NEBANK CG                                    33.0              2:24:01  
BUYI SISHUBA                 792        F      47                                               35.0              2:24:05  
KAREN BROEKE                 34         F      41  RUN WALK FOR LIFE CG                         33.2              2:24:06  
MAMOELETSI RAMATSA           2801       F      40                                               33.0              2:24:08  
JULIE THOMPSON               803        F      50                                               36.2              2:24:14  
DIRK VAN TONDER              2710       M      43                                               29.9              2:24:22  
BABRA DURI                   105        F      38                                               32.5              2:24:26  
MUSA MBATA                   2778       F      25                                               31.8              2:24:33  
MFUNDO MFUNDO                2929       M      45                                               30.3              2:25:08  
NQABAKAZI MAKI               1410       F                                                                         2:25:11  
THANDY MALHELA               851        F      42                                               33.1              2:25:18  
LORRAINE MASIBI              1000       F      52                                               36.6              2:26:12  
HADIYO PAPHMEY MPELA         1013       F      27                                               31.4              2:26:19  
FAKI FAKI                    2551       F      45                                               33.7              2:26:26  
MBILA MANDAVHA               1442       F      35                                               31.7              2:26:28  
ANTHONY PAIITY               1923       M                                                                         2:26:33  
LYNEL VAN ZYL                1140       F      47                                               34.4              2:26:45  
KHOLOPELO MABOLABOLA         924        F      33                                               31.4              2:27:02  
FIKILE MASUELA               2406       F      37                                               31.8              2:27:08  
DEBORAH MCLAREN-KENNEDY      312        F      58                                               39.1              2:27:42  
SYDNEY LALA                  1558       M      75                                               39.8              2:28:53  
NEO MORUTHANE                739        F      27                                               30.8              2:28:58  
STEVEN CHATTEL               1926       M      72                                               38.0              2:29:05  
LWAZI MOSHERANE              1536       M      48                                               30.1              2:29:26  
TSHEPO SENAKGOMO             2647       M      33                                               27.3              2:29:56  
MULALO TSHIRUMBULA           2625       M      38                                               27.8              2:29:56  
LUNGELO MNGUNI               726        F      28                                               30.6              2:29:58  
PHILLIP ADAMS                2335       M      62                                               34.0              2:30:04  
SYBILLE MCCLOGHRIE           1030       F      54                                               36.5              2:30:20  
KENSANI MANGENA              1508       F      30                                               30.5              2:30:34  
NKULULEKO NKULULEKO          1407       F      24                                               30.5              2:30:42  
NKULULEKO MZULWINI           1408       M      28                                               27.1              2:30:50  
ALBERTINA MOTSEPE            1671       M      32                                               27.1              2:31:10  
CRAIG CRAIG                  2690       M      48                                               29.6              2:32:04  
AYANDA AYANDA                837        F      44                                               32.1              2:32:29  
JEFFREY TSELA                2853       M      58                                               32.3              2:32:32  
NIINA GARTSCH                830        F      56                                               36.9              2:32:35  
NOMFUNDO NYAMBI              2674       F      22                                               30.0              2:32:56  
FIWA MAPHOTHO                708        F      41                                               31.2              2:33:02  
ZODWA PHAREDI                2673       F      43                                               31.7              2:33:15  
MIRRIAM KUBEKA               1423       F      63                                               40.1              2:34:03  
MOHUBE MOTLOUTSI             370        F      35                                               30.1              2:34:05  
SOPHIE MIKE                  723        F      46                                               32.3              2:34:38  
GRANNY KALE                  187        F      52                                               34.6              2:34:41  
THOKOZANI LEHLONGWANE        2921       F      48                                               32.9              2:34:55  
RELEBOHILE MOREMI            736        F      35                                               29.9              2:35:14  
FORTUNATE MATHEBULA          712        F      32                                               29.6              2:35:44  
KGANTSI MUDAU                385        F      41  TEAM VITALITY CLUB CG                        30.7              2:35:48  
ITUMELENG NKOANE             2543       M      40                                               27.0              2:36:19  
JOHN GILLBEE                 1193       M      73                                               36.7              2:36:22  
MARILYN GILLBEE              1192       F      70                                               43.9              2:36:24  
MAGDELINE MOGAPI             344        F      59                                               37.4              2:36:30  
ADRIENNE HOTZ                165        F      77  RWFL                                         49.2              2:36:35  
STEPHINA SELEPE-KHUBEDU      781        F      35                                               29.6              2:36:39  
NORMAND JACKLIN              975        M      74                                               37.2              2:36:41  
CHARLES JOUBERT              184        M      46  MOMENTUM OUTDOOR & SPORTS CLUB               28.3              2:36:42  
ELISA MOLABA                 352        F      38                                               29.8              2:37:26  
PINKY MATSHEKE               301        F      57  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        36.1              2:38:00  
LESEGO SEROBATSE             783        F      32  -- NOT A CLUB MEMBER --                      29.0              2:38:46  
PENNY SOLOMON                2339       F      46                                               31.4              2:38:47  
IVANNA ZANETID               1743       F      33                                               29.0              2:39:00  
BRONWEN GRUSS                141        F      46                                               31.4              2:39:04  
NATASHA SAUNGWEME            776        F      26                                               28.9              2:39:08  
NADIA MUCHENJE               740        F      35                                               29.1              2:39:18  
NONHLANHLA KRAAI             213        F      52                                               33.6              2:39:23  
REFILWE YENDE                1157       M                                                                         2:39:26  
BOITUMELO SEKOKOPE           2307       F      47                                               31.6              2:39:30  
KELEBOGILE MOKGADI           729        F      35                                               29.1              2:39:34  
NOMIE KOMANI                 2671       F                                                                         2:39:41  
KGOMOTSO MOTONG              2800       F      45                                               30.9              2:39:56  
MATHIBELA MOLEFE             993        M      26                                               25.5              2:40:14  
FRANCES STEEL                1184       F      75                                               46.4              2:40:25  
DOROTHY VAN HEERDEN          1183       F      76                                               47.2              2:40:32  
Unknown Partic. 2907         2907       M                                                                         2:41:15  
TEFO LOUIS MOLOI             732        M      49                                               28.2              2:41:21  
RINA BEKKER                  1185       F      74                                               45.4              2:41:23  
NAM MADOKWE                  261        F      33                                               28.5              2:41:35  
CHUNYISWA BALENI             611        F      42                                               29.8              2:41:38  
CHERYL MOONSAMY              1523       F                                                                         2:41:43  
SVE DARROLL                  1106       F      69                                               41.6              2:42:14  
FEZEKA MAFUNDO               2746       F      34                                               28.5              2:42:20  
MAMORENA JELE                180        F      34                                               28.5              2:42:20  
MYER GAINSBERG               2341       M      69                                               33.7              2:42:28  
PETER DARROLL                1107       M      74                                               35.9              2:42:31  
TEDDY SEN                    1925       M      62                                               31.4              2:42:42  
JOY SEN                      1928       F      64                                               38.5              2:42:45  
Unknown Partic. 1024         1024       M                                                                         2:42:48  
OLIVIA MIKE                  328        F      44  NEDBANK RUNNING CLUB GN                      30.0              2:43:03  
MAMIKI MOLETE                2934       F                                                                         2:44:25  
FIKILE NHLEKO                415        F      51  TEAM VITALITY CLUB GN                        32.0              2:44:55  
TEBOGO MEKHISE               322        F      37  RUNNERS OF HOPE                              28.3              2:44:58  
DOLSIE SEHEOLE               2740       F                                                                         2:44:58  
Unknown Partic. 2812         2812       M                                                                         2:45:06  
GUGU PORTIA BUYEYE           40         F      36                                               28.1              2:45:44  
LORRAINE MOHLAKOANE          2739       F      50                                               31.5              2:45:53  
MAPULA MOKAGANE              345        F      56                                               33.9              2:45:54  
NORA MASLANE                 1116       F                                                                         2:46:07  
PIRDA NDLOVU                 1710       F      39                                               28.4              2:46:18  
AOBAKOE MOLOI                359        F      31                                               27.6              2:46:21  
LEILANI LEILANI              1659       F      48                                               30.6              2:46:45  
LEIDEN LEIDEN                1657       F      26                                               27.5              2:46:54  
TUMISANG MAHLATJI            2810       F      30                                               27.5              2:47:13  
TSHEPO MOTLOUTA              1387       F      36                                               27.8              2:47:20  
TEBOGO KHOZA                 2933       F                                                                         2:48:30  
KELEBOGILE MUNYANGAWE        2552       F      37                                               27.7              2:48:51  
NAKEDI RAPHONO               2878       F                                                                         2:49:25  
TANKISO SAULA                2745       F      37                                               27.4              2:50:45  
ZYKO ZYKO                    953        F      45                                               28.9              2:50:51  
KAMESHINI PATHAR             2774       F      42                                               27.8              2:53:03  
THOKO HLONGWANE              660        F      53                                               31.0              2:54:50  
ARGENTINA SENDA              2948       F                                                                         2:58:26  
NCEDI NCEDI                  1538       F      53                                               29.5              3:03:35  
MAKI RAMASEDI                1539       F      54                                               29.9              3:03:35  


Male No Age Provided
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     SHAN ABERNETHY       1    50  22      M               58:59   
2     UNKNOWN PARTIC. 2659 2659     42      M               1:03:28 
3     Unknown Partic. 2652 2652     45      M               1:03:32 


Male 18 and Under
Place Name                     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ======================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     OMPHEMETSE PERCY MATSOGO 852  17  20      M               58:12   
2     SIZWE MTHIMKULU          2755 18  44      M               1:03:31 
3     NICO NIEUWOUDT           1081 18  69      M               1:07:21 


Male 19 to 39
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     ELIUD BIWOTT      1067 28  1       M               48:28 
2     TAU ELVIS         1173 24  2       M               50:06 
3     MBONGENI NGXAZOZO 992  33  3       M               50:37 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ===== 
1     SIMON MPHOLO  990  46  7       M               53:03 
2     WAYNE GALLANT 1149 45  10      M               54:15 
3     ELENN DRIVER  1200 41  17      M               56:58 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     GEORGE MOOI     1603 53  21      M               58:59   
2     DOUGLAS MLALAZI 1768 51  34      M               1:02:00 
3     THABO HLAKE     2923 56  39      M               1:03:15 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MARIUS CARSTENS 2487 62  143     M               1:14:30 
2     LOOCH MACCHELLI 255  63  200     M               1:17:45 
3     ALAN SMITH      894  64  209     M               1:18:21 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     PHIL CONNOLLY 1473 71  436     M               1:27:52 
2     ROGER PRICE   1199 73  697     M               1:35:27 
3     HANS STEBLER  1198 72  761     M               1:36:56 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     KEITH JOLLY 944 83  1648    M               2:04:26 


Female No Age Provided
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     ANELLA CONRADIE 632      96      F               1:11:02 
2     TARREN MEYER    1128 46  189     F               1:17:24 
3     TEBOGO TSOTETSI 1097     236     F               1:19:08 


Female 18 and Under
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     NATALIE WALSH 2461 17  1116    F               1:46:56 


Female 19 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     RENATA VOSLOO 587  36  33      F               1:01:49 
2     NAKITA SWAIT  2371 29  99      F               1:11:15 
3     JULI SWITALA  934  38  104     F               1:11:53 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     MILLIE OTSIENO      1547 40  181     F               1:16:50 
2     ULRIKE ALDERTON     4    47  206     F               1:18:14 
3     KHOMOTSO MOKGONYANA 348  40  207     F               1:18:19 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     COMFORT SELEBI 504 50  243     F               1:19:33 
2     FANTINE NEL    403 51  265     F               1:20:20 
3     SARAH CROOKS   71  56  313     F               1:22:56 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     KARIN SMITH  1683 60  538     F               1:31:05 
2     ROSE VAN WYK 1551 61  612     F               1:33:07 
3     ONICA MOSTEI 1261 63  748     F               1:36:35 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     LIZ RUICKBIE    1774 72  411     F               1:26:59 
2     DEE MACARTNEY   2886 78  1862    F               2:20:13 
3     MARILYN GILLBEE 1192 70  1945    F               2:36:24 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.