Results For
Marysville Neon 5k Glow Run

Marysville, OH 43040
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender City           State Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                        Time      Time                Place             
===== === ================= ====== ============== ===== ========= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1         Tristan Karnes    M      Marysville     OH    0:16:30.7 0:16:28.6 5:18  19  1        M 15-19  
2         Amelia Leonard    F      Dublin         OH    0:18:41.0 0:18:38.5 6:00  14  1        F 1-14   
3         Levi Weithman     M      Marysville     OH    0:19:23.9 0:19:20.9 6:14  14  1        M 1-14   
4         Phillip Nicol     M      Marion         OH    0:19:41.0 0:19:37.6 6:19  22  1        M 20-29  
5         Bailey Gross      F      Marysville     OH    0:20:12.1 0:20:09.2 6:29  14  2        F 1-14   
6         Maggie Foust      F      Marysville     OH    0:20:14.9 0:20:11.9 6:30  13  3        F 1-14   
7     765 Derek Doersam     M      Baltimore      OH    0:20:29.0 0:20:26.3 6:35  15  2        M 15-19  
8         Mack Weithman     M      Marysville     OH    0:20:51.5 0:20:48.5 6:42  13  2        M 1-14   
9         Paxton Herring    M      Marysville     OH    0:21:04.9 0:21:01.7 6:46  13  3        M 1-14   
10        Abbie Mcbrearty   F      Dublin         OH    0:21:07.6 0:21:05.5 6:47  13  4        F 1-14   
11        Andy Burkholder   M      Marysville     OH    0:21:08.7 0:21:05.4 6:47  14  4        M 1-14   
12        Natalie Fouts     F      Plain City     OH    0:21:10.6 0:21:08.2 6:48  13  5        F 1-14   
13        Dymphna Mcbrearty F      Dublin         OH    0:21:30.5 0:21:28.2 6:55  45  1        F 40-49  
14        Bill Gross        M      Marysville     OH    0:21:35.1 0:21:30.0 6:55  42  1        M 40-49  
15    764 Baily Chabot      M      Baltimore      OH    0:22:01.8 0:21:58.9 7:05  15  3        M 15-19  
16        Ethan Ishida      M      Plain City     OH    0:22:28.6 0:22:26.3 7:13  13  5        M 1-14   
17        Ava Elliott       F      Marysville     OH    0:22:52.7 0:22:50.4 7:21  15  1        F 15-19  
18        Dylan Garber      M      Marysville     OH    0:23:28.8 0:23:24.7 7:32  15  4        M 15-19  
19        Aiden Grome       M      Marysville     OH    0:23:28.9 0:23:24.7 7:32  15  5        M 15-19  
20        Aaron Schlemmer   M      Marysville     OH    0:23:36.3 0:23:32.5 7:35  15  6        M 15-19  
21        Brady Cossette    M      Marysville     OH    0:23:47.9 0:23:44.1 7:38  14  6        M 1-14   
22    766 Joshua Jones      M      Baltimore      OH    0:23:54.7 0:23:51.9 7:41  16  7        M 15-19  
23        Amanda Cook       F      Marysville     OH    0:24:02.5 0:23:56.6 7:42  37  1        F 30-39  
24        Courtney Morton   F      Marysville     OH    0:24:14.6 0:24:08.0 7:46  38  2        F 30-39  
25        Jeff Garber       M      Marysville     OH    0:24:19.6 0:24:12.3 7:47  56  1        M 50-59  
26        Jill Karnes       F      Marysville     OH    0:24:43.1 0:24:37.5 7:56  47  2        F 40-49  
27        Scott Watkins     F      Marysville     OH    0:24:44.3 0:24:37.5 7:56  45  2        M 40-49  
28        Nicholas Morton   M      Marysville     OH    0:25:17.9 0:25:10.8 8:06  40  3        M 40-49  
29        Tom Denbow        M      Bellefontaine  OH    0:26:23.4 0:26:17.0 8:28  54  2        M 50-59  
30        Jacob Schlemmer   M      Marysville     OH    0:26:50.5 0:26:46.9 8:37  13  7        M 1-14   
31        Keegan Allen      M      Marysville     OH    0:27:04.1 0:27:00.4 8:42  15  8        M 15-19  
32        Ollie Mcbrearty   M      Dublin         OH    0:27:10.1 0:27:06.0 8:43  45  4        M 40-49  
33        Jaime Jarrett     F      Marysville     OH    0:28:47.1 0:28:40.2 9:14  41  3        F 40-49  
34        Carrie Foust      F      Marysville     OH    0:28:47.3 0:28:41.4 9:14  42  4        F 40-49  
35        Tiffany Gross     F      Marysville     OH    0:28:49.1 0:28:42.9 9:15  42  5        F 40-49  
36        Cora Watson       F      Bellefontaine  OH    0:31:04.1 0:30:59.7 9:59  15  2        F 15-19  
37        SARAH DONAHUE     F      Marysville     OH    0:31:10.9 0:31:04.6 10:00 40  6        F 40-49  
38        Andrew Rearick    M      Uniontown      OH    0:33:08.4 0:33:01.3 10:38 30  1        M 30-39  
39        Amanda Rearick    F      Uniontown      OH    0:33:08.5 0:33:01.2 10:38 30  3        F 30-39  
40        Kate Schlemmer    F      Marysville     OH    0:34:32.8 0:34:27.9 11:06 51  1        F 50-59  
41        Lance Bodine      M      Marysville     OH    0:34:39.8 0:26:51.4 8:39  13  8        M 1-14   
42        W. Stiffler       M      Marysville     OH    0:36:45.2 0:36:38.6 11:48 7   9        M 1-14   
43        Ben Stiffler      M      Marysville     OH    0:36:45.7 0:36:38.5 11:48 14  10       M 1-14   
44        Miranda Green     F      West Mansfield OH    0:37:15.3 0:37:01.9 11:55 38  4        F 30-39  
45        Dianna Small      F      Bellefontaine  OH    0:40:37.8 0:40:28.7 13:02 59  2        F 50-59  
46        Maisie Beary      F      Columbus       OH    0:40:49.1 0:40:39.5 13:05 20  1        F 20-29  
47        Sara Stiffler     F      Marysville     OH    0:41:36.4 0:41:28.4 13:21 41  7        F 40-49  
48    767 Cara Small        F      Bellefontaine  OH    0:42:06.6 0:41:56.7 13:30 35  5        F 30-39  
49        David Schlemmer   M      Marysville     OH    0:43:10.7 0:43:06.2 13:52 55  3        M 50-59  
50        Betty Lassiter    F      Richwood       OH    0:43:38.5 0:43:27.4 13:59 45  8        F 40-49  
51        Amanda McCall     F      Urbana         OH    0:43:53.7 0:43:42.2 14:04 45  9        F 40-49  
52        Robynn Jasper     F      Marysville     OH    0:49:30.0 0:49:19.6 15:53 59  3        F 50-59  
53        C. Toops          F      West Mansfield OH    0:51:34.3 0:51:20.9 16:32 12  6        F 1-14   
54        Sarah Schiffer    F      Marysville     OH    0:51:34.6 0:51:21.4 16:32 43  10       F 40-49  
55        Paul Green        M      West Mansfield OH    0:51:34.9 0:51:21.6 16:32 13  11       M 1-14   
56        Heather Galsterer F      Marysville     OH    0:52:42.0 0:52:42.0 16:58 46  11       F 40-49  
57        Sandra Garber     F      Marysville     OH    0:52:42.0 0:52:42.0 16:58 52  4        F 50-59  
58        Kristi Bodine     F      Marysville     OH    0:56:20.1 0:48:30.8 15:37 42  12       F 40-49  


Male 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Levi Weithman      14  3       M      Marysville OH US 19:23.9 
2     Mack Weithman      13  8       M      Marysville OH US 20:51.5 
3     Paxton Herring     13  9       M      Marysville OH US 21:04.9 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Tristan Karnes     19  1       M      Marysville OH US 16:30.7 
2     Derek Doersam  765 15  7       M      Baltimore OH US  20:29.0 
3     Baily Chabot   764 15  15      M      Baltimore OH US  22:01.8 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============ ===== 
1     Phillip Nicol     22  4       M      Marion OH US 19:41 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Andrew Rearick     30  38      M      Uniontown OH US 33:08.4 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Bill Gross          42  14      M      Marysville OH US 21:35.1 
2     Scott Watkins       45  27      F      Marysville OH US 24:44.3 
3     Nicholas Morton     40  28      M      Marysville OH US 25:17.9 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Jeff Garber         56  25      M      Marysville OH US    24:19.6 
2     Tom Denbow          54  29      M      Bellefontaine OH US 26:23.4 
3     David Schlemmer     55  49      M      Marysville OH US    43:10.7 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amelia Leonard     14  2       F      Dublin OH US     18:41.0 
2     Bailey Gross       14  5       F      Marysville OH US 20:12.1 
3     Maggie Foust       13  6       F      Marysville OH US 20:14.9 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Ava Elliott     15  17      F      Marysville OH US    22:52.7 
2     Cora Watson     15  36      F      Bellefontaine OH US 31:04.1 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Maisie Beary     20  46      F      Columbus OH US 40:49.1 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Amanda Cook         37  23      F      Marysville OH US 24:02.5 
2     Courtney Morton     38  24      F      Marysville OH US 24:14.6 
3     Amanda Rearick      30  39      F      Uniontown OH US  33:08.5 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Dymphna Mcbrearty     45  13      F      Dublin OH US     21:30.5 
2     Jill Karnes           47  26      F      Marysville OH US 24:43.1 
3     Jaime Jarrett         41  33      F      Marysville OH US 28:47.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     Kate Schlemmer     51  40      F      Marysville OH US    34:32.8 
2     Dianna Small       59  45      F      Bellefontaine OH US 40:37.8 
3     Robynn Jasper      59  52      F      Marysville OH US    49:30.0 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.