Marysville Neon Glow Run - Virtual Event

Sat June 13 - Sat June 20 Marysville, OH 43040 US
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name             Gender City                 State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                      Time      Time                Percentage Place             
===== ==== ================ ====== ==================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1          Alec Sandusky    M      Raymond              OH    US      0:15:39.6 0:15:37.2 5:02  19  83.1       1        M Open   
2          Tim Jasper       M      Marysville           OH    US      0:17:24.1 0:17:21.6 5:35  19  74.8       1        M 15-19  
3          Andrew Snodgrass M      Marysville           OH    US      0:18:01.1 0:17:58.5 5:47  17  72.9       2        M 15-19  
4          Matthew Cox      M      Marysville           OH    US      0:18:14.1 0:18:11.7 5:51  16  72.8       3        M 15-19  
5          Hayden Turk      M      Marysville           OH    US      0:19:26.9 0:19:24.3 6:15  17  67.5       4        M 15-19  
6          Shane Hothem     M      MarysvilleMarysville OH    US      0:19:57.3 0:19:54.5 6:24  14  68.8       1        M 1-14   
7          E. Marshall      M      Prospect             OH    US      0:20:05.6 0:20:03.2 6:27  12  72.0       2        M 1-14   
8          John Speasmaker  M      Marysville           OH    US      0:21:11.2 0:21:08.4 6:48  16  62.7       5        M 15-19  
9          Joey Patterson   M      Marysville           OH    US      0:21:25.6 0:21:20.4 6:52  17  61.4       6        M 15-19  
10         David Gross      M      Prospect             OH    US      0:21:42.3 0:21:38.6 6:58  15  62.1       7        M 15-19  
11         M. Sundquist     F      Marysville           OH    US      0:21:44.0 0:21:41.2 6:59  12  76.0       1        F Open   
12         Daniel Snodgrass M      Marysville           OH    US      0:22:06.3 0:22:03.3 7:06  13  63.6       3        M 1-14   
13         Sam Kastner      M      Marysville           OH    US      0:22:09.7 0:22:07.0 7:07  16  59.9       8        M 15-19  
14         Chris Isler      M      Marysville           OH    US      0:22:17.4 0:22:13.3 7:09  14  61.7       4        M 1-14   
15         Dylan Fisher     M      Ostrander            OH    US      0:22:17.5 0:22:09.7 7:08  14  61.8       5        M 1-14   
16         Joseph Schalip   M      Marysville           OH    US      0:22:33.1 0:22:30.2 7:15  14  60.9       6        M 1-14   
17         Maggie Kise      F      Marysville           OH    US      0:22:40.2 0:22:36.2 7:17  19  65.3       1        F 15-19  
18         Megan Freeman    F      Marion               OH    US      0:23:34.9 0:23:30.4 7:34  14  67.1       1        F 1-14   
19         Leanne Eichorn   F      Raymond              OH    US      0:24:31.3 0:24:27.7 7:52  15  63.4       2        F 15-19  
20    1423 Ashlee Kohler    F      Richwood             OH    US      0:24:33.6 0:24:29.1 7:53  14  64.5       2        F 1-14   
21         Emma Rice        F      Marysville           OH    US      0:24:37.8 0:24:34.3 7:55  16  62.1       3        F 15-19  
22         ethan turk       M      Marysville           OH    US      0:25:17.4 0:25:10.0 8:06  15  53.4       9        M 15-19  
23    1420 J. Hiltscher     M      Marysville           OH    US      0:25:20.1 0:25:11.2 8:06  11  59.2       7        M 1-14   
24         A. Grome         M      Marysville           OH    US      0:25:21.0 0:25:17.2 8:08  11  59.0       8        M 1-14   
25         M. Weithman      M      Marysville           OH    US      0:26:00.9 0:25:51.6 8:19  9   63.0       9        M 1-14   
26         Connor Kennedy   M      Marysville           OH    US      0:26:34.7 0:26:24.6 8:30  16  50.2       10       M 15-19  
27         E. Brown         M      Marysville           OH    US      0:26:43.5 0:26:34.2 8:33  9   61.3       10       M 1-14   
28    1428 M. Buck          F      West Liberty         OH    US      0:27:37.2 0:27:30.6 8:51  12  59.9       3        F 1-14   
29    1427 Gunnar Buck      M      West Liberty         OH    US      0:27:37.7 0:27:30.9 8:51  19  47.2       11       M 15-19  
30         Rebecca Mohr     F      Marysville           OH    US      0:27:38.9 0:27:31.1 8:51  16  55.4       4        F 15-19  
31    1425 Evan Urban       M      Marysville           OH    US      0:28:11.7 0:28:08.7 9:04  16  47.1       12       M 15-19  
32         Connor Brant     M      Delaware             OH    US      0:28:53.3 0:28:45.7 9:15  14  47.6       11       M 1-14   
33         B. Nelson        F      Mansfield            OH    US      0:28:57.4 0:28:51.2 9:17  10  60.2       4        F 1-14   
34         Gabby Slagle     F      Marion               OH    US      0:31:04.1 0:30:56.5 9:58  15  50.1       5        F 15-19  
35         E. Grome         M      Marysville           OH    US      0:32:51.0 0:32:46.6 10:33 9   49.7       12       M 1-14   
36         G. Beery         M      Richwood             OH    US      0:32:51.0 0:32:42.8 10:32 7   55.9       13       M 1-14   
37         G. Ellerbrock    M      Raymond              OH    US      0:32:51.2 0:32:42.5 10:32 8   52.5       14       M 1-14   
38         Joseph Mohr      M      Marysville           OH    US      0:32:59.3 0:32:47.2 10:33 15  41.0       13       M 15-19  
39         G. Gorby         M      Marion               OH    US      0:33:25.8 0:33:19.0 10:43 12  43.3       15       M 1-14   
40         D. Kastner       M      Marysville           OH    US      0:33:35.4 0:33:22.8 10:45 12  43.2       16       M 1-14   
41    1430 M. Goldbach      F      Mansfield            OH    US      0:34:21.5 0:34:15.2 11:02 11  49.3       5        F 1-14   
42         Kelsey Dye       F      Marysville           OH    US      0:34:38.3 0:34:34.1 11:08 14  45.7       6        F 1-14   
43         L. Hustead       M      Marysville           OH    US      0:35:31.7 0:35:25.2 11:24 10  43.9       17       M 1-14   
44         Thomas Rogers    M      Milford Center       OH    US      0:41:17.8 0:41:02.9 13:13 16  32.3       14       M 15-19  
45         M. Rogers        M      Milford Center       OH    US      0:41:19.0 0:41:04.4 13:13 10  37.8       18       M 1-14   
46         E. Fink          F      Marion               OH    US      0:42:59.6 0:42:52.8 13:48 10  40.5       7        F 1-14   
47         D. Grome         M      Marysville           OH    US      0:43:00.3 0:42:51.6 13:48 6   45.9       19       M 1-14   
48         E. Brown         F      Marysville           OH    US      0:45:33.6 0:45:16.9 14:34 7   42.6       8        F 1-14   
49         J. Warneke       F      Marysville           OH    US      0:46:38.3 0:46:17.7 14:54 8   40.1       9        F 1-14   
50         Kathleen Kennedy F      Marysville           OH    US      0:46:42.3 0:46:30.4 14:58 18  31.9       6        F 15-19  
51    1422 D. Haughn        M      Marysville           OH    US      0:46:50.2 0:46:32.5 14:59 12  31.0       20       M 1-14   
52         G. turk          M      Marysville           OH    US      0:46:50.8 0:46:33.1 14:59 12  31.0       21       M 1-14   
53         Ashley shambaugh F      Urbana               OH    US      0:48:15.7 0:47:59.7 15:27 18  30.9       7        F 15-19  
54    1431 H. Joan          F      Westerville          OH    US      0:53:59.9 0:53:48.8 17:19 12  30.6       10       F 1-14   
55         Aimee Gradeless  F                                         0:54:51.2 0:54:36.2 17:35 18  27.2       8        F 15-19  
56         D. Kessler       M      Marysville           OH    US      0:54:57.8 0:54:40.9 17:36 3              22       M 1-14   
57         K. Thatcher      F      Marysville           OH    US      0:57:09.9 0:56:53.3 18:19 10  30.6       11       F 1-14   
58         K. Thatcher      F      Marysville           OH    US      0:59:23.6 0:59:07.6 19:02 10  29.4       12       F 1-14   
59         B. Fleury        M      Marysville           OH    US      1:06:27.6 1:06:06.8 21:17 12  21.8       23       M 1-14   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Alec Sandusky     19  1       M      Raymond OH US 15:39.6 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     M. Sundquist     12  11      F      Marysville OH US 21:44 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.