West Side Longest Day 5K Trail Run

Fri June 21, 2019 Grand Rapids, MI US 49504 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                   Gender City          State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division 
                                                                     Time    Time              Percentage Place             
===== ==== ====================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ======== 
1     5273 Hank Kooyer            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      19:53   19:53   6:25  16  66.5       1        M Open   
2     5283 Berghuis Josh          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      20:16   20:16   6:32  37  65.9       1        M 20-40  
3     5173 Erik Ripley            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      21:33   21:33   6:57  39  62.9       2        M 20-40  
4     5083 Drew VanderWal         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      21:45   21:45   7:01  32  59.9       3        M 20-40  
5     5202 Chad Boersma           M      Comstock Park MI    US      22:36   22:36   7:17  35  58.5       4        M 20-40  
6     5253 Carter Augustyn        M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      23:40   23:40   7:38  24  54.6       5        M 20-40  
7     5268 Shane Miedzielec       M      Sparta        MI    US      23:43   23:43   7:39  23  54.5       6        M 20-40  
8     5207 Q. Hatzinger-Hendricks M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      24:05   24:05   7:46  11  61.8       1        M 1-14   
9     5219 Erik Hatzinger         M      Cedar Springs MI    US      24:13   24:13   7:49  41  56.8       1        M 41-60  
10    5245 Jason Schultz          M      Potterville   MI    US      24:24   24:24   7:52  35  54.2       7        M 20-40  
11    5106 Matthew Cole           M      Ada           MI    US      24:44   24:44   7:59  37  54.0       8        M 20-40  
12    5256 Brad Bootsma           M      Allendale     MI    US      24:44   24:44   7:59  37  54.0       9        M 20-40  
13    5171 Taylor Chase           M      Chatham       IL    US      24:53   24:53   8:02  19  52.0       1        M 15-19  
14    5172 Zachary Graft          M      Jenison       MI    US      24:58   24:58   8:03  30  51.9       10       M 20-40  
15    5169 Anthony Gretz          M      Kalamazoo     MI    US      25:12   25:12   8:08  33  51.9       11       M 20-40  
16    5128 Lauren Staal           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:13   25:13   8:08  15  61.3       1        F Open   
17    5277 Andrew Leslie          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:23   25:23   8:11  30  51.1       12       M 20-40  
18    5108 Andrea Heistand        F      Fruitport     MI    US      25:26   25:26   8:12  29  57.8       1        F 20-40  
19    5080 Mary Seifferlein       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      25:57   25:57   8:22  39  57.9       2        F 20-40  
20    5275 gail deyoung           M      Comstock Park MI    US      26:43   26:43   8:37  45  53.0       2        M 41-60  
21    5281 B. Bootsma             M      Allendale     MI    US      27:01   27:01   8:43  11  55.1       2        M 1-14   
22    5112 Lindsey Spoolstra      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      27:06   27:06   8:45  37  55.0       3        F 20-40  
23    5220 Brett Pelavin          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      27:23   27:23   8:50  33  47.8       13       M 20-40  
24    5208 Mike Hendricks         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      27:25   27:25   8:51  45  51.7       3        M 41-60  
25    5225 Shawna Bouwkamp        F      Marne         MI    US      27:28   27:28   8:52  41  55.4       1        F 41-60  
26    5105 An Kurosu Cole         F      Ada           MI    US      27:41   27:41   8:56  30  53.1       4        F 20-40  
27    5104 Teresa Morstad         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      27:42   27:42   8:56  36  53.6       5        F 20-40  
28    5192 Shae Boyce             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      27:57   27:57   9:01  13  50.1       3        M 1-14   
29    5079 D. Buys                M      Coopersville  MI    US      28:01   28:01   9:02  8   61.1       4        M 1-14   
30    5232 Mark Bryson            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      28:20   28:20   9:08  34  46.4       14       M 20-40  
31    5254 Alexa Klein            F      WALKER        MI    US      28:31   28:31   9:12  24  51.6       6        F 20-40  
32    5203 Anna Chetrick          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      28:34   28:34   9:13  32  51.6       7        F 20-40  
33    5075 AMANDA MACLAM          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      28:36   28:36   9:14  29  51.4       8        F 20-40  
34    5252 Jacob Bolek            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      28:43   28:43   9:16  21  45.0       15       M 20-40  
35    5257 Rebecca Bootsma        F      Allendale     MI    US      28:52   28:52   9:19  38  51.9       9        F 20-40  
36    5156 Matthew Seguin         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:10   29:10   9:25  34  45.1       16       M 20-40  
37    5250 Mark Lauria            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:14   29:14   9:26  36  45.4       17       M 20-40  
38    5249 Holly Grimley          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:16   29:16   9:26  34  50.5       10       F 20-40  
39    5130 Daniel Draeger         M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:17   29:17   9:27  35  45.1       18       M 20-40  
40    5100 Sarah Draeger          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:17   29:17   9:27  34  50.5       11       F 20-40  
41    5168 Anna Gretz             F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      29:20   29:20   9:28  33  50.3       12       F 20-40  
42    5127 Bill Creager           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      29:23   29:23   9:29  60  54.2       4        M 41-60  
43    5134 Steven Kern            M      Cedar Springs MI    US      29:37   29:37   9:33  24  43.7       19       M 20-40  
44    5244 Lindsay Ross           F      Potterville   MI    US      29:45   29:45   9:36  34  49.7       13       F 20-40  
45    5195 Rachel McClure         F      Wyoming       MI    US      29:53   29:53   9:38  33  49.3       14       F 20-40  
46    5246 Jill Graybill          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:06   30:06   9:43  41  50.5       2        F 41-60  
47    5226 Chris Mutnansky        M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:08   30:08   9:43  38  44.7       20       M 20-40  
48    5182 Theresa Fey            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:10   30:10   9:44  46  52.4       3        F 41-60  
49    5154 Diane Kurant           F      Lowell        MI    US      30:29   30:29   9:50  57  58.6       4        F 41-60  
50    5233 belinda murray         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      30:48   30:48   9:56  50  53.5       5        F 41-60  
51    5170 Kirstie Chase          F      Saint Louis   MO    US      30:54   30:54   9:58  26  47.6       15       F 20-40  
52    5191 B. Boyce               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:14   31:14   10:05 9   52.0       5        M 1-14   
53    5077 Travis Buys            M      Coopersville  MI    US      31:19   31:19   10:06 39  43.3       21       M 20-40  
54    5228 Kelly Grotendiek       F      Dorr          MI    US      31:29   31:29   10:09 45  49.8       6        F 41-60  
55    5078 L. Buys                M      Coopersville  MI    US      31:36   31:36   10:12 10  49.0       6        M 1-14   
56    5111 N. Schrotenboer        M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:39   31:39   10:13 11  47.0       7        M 1-14   
57    5110 Josiah Schrotenboer    M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      31:39   31:39   10:13 36  42.0       22       M 20-40  
58    5258 David SaintAndre       M      Wyoming       MI    US      31:44   31:44   10:14 44  44.3       5        M 41-60  
59    5167 Samantha Crisci        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:13   32:13   10:24 29  45.7       16       F 20-40  
60    5221 Drew Johnson           M      Comstock Park MI    US      32:14   32:14   10:24 44  43.6       6        M 41-60  
61    5102 James Elzinga          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:21   32:21   10:26 62  50.0       1        M 61-99  
62    5155 Zoƫ Devon             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:21   32:21   10:26 28  45.5       17       F 20-40  
63    5272 Brandie Stefanski      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:26   32:26   10:28 46  48.8       7        F 41-60  
64    5282 Qiqi Clark             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:28   32:28   10:28 17  46.0       1        F 15-19  
65    5190 James Boyce            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:36   32:36   10:31 44  43.1       7        M 41-60  
66    5223 Michelle Jenkinson     F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:37   32:37   10:31 39  46.1       18       F 20-40  
67    5121 L. Offringa            M      Jenison       MI    US      32:38   32:38   10:32 11  45.6       8        M 1-14   
68    5205 Alyssa Fagner          F      Grand Ledge   MI    US      32:41   32:41   10:33 27  45.0       19       F 20-40  
69    5183 John LeMieux           M      Belmont       MI    US      32:42   32:42   10:33 54  46.4       8        M 41-60  
70    5217 Pete Stapley           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      32:46   32:46   10:34 45  43.2       9        M 41-60  
71    5087 Anonymous Participant  M                          US      32:52   32:52   10:36 29  39.4       23       M 20-40  
72    5280 Rafael Ruvalcaba       M      Morley        MI    US      33:42   33:42   10:52 51  44.0       10       M 41-60  
73    5074 Jeff Ingraham          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      33:46   33:46   10:54 49  43.2       11       M 41-60  
74    5196 Kathy Gould            F      Comstock Park MI    US      34:12   34:12   11:02 59  53.5       8        F 41-60  
75    5081 Kelly Stauffer         F      Grandville    MI    US      34:18   34:18   11:04 36  43.3       20       F 20-40  
76    5082 Kate Herrema           F      Raleigh       NC    US      34:19   34:19   11:04 37  43.5       21       F 20-40  
77    5120 Jodie Larsen           F      Jenison       MI    US      34:19   34:19   11:04 35  43.2       22       F 20-40  
78    5201 Laura Wade             F      Grandville    MI    US      34:22   34:22   11:05 55  50.8       9        F 41-60  
79    5259 Nicole Holst-Ruvalcaba F      Morley        MI    US      34:36   34:36   11:10 51  48.2       10       F 41-60  
80    5237 A. Rottier             F      Niceville     FL    US      34:44   34:44   11:12 12  47.2       1        F 1-14   
81    5129 Anna Staal             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      34:45   34:45   11:13 13  46.2       2        F 1-14   
82    5255 Robin Slenk            F      Holland       MI    US      34:58   34:58   11:17 54  49.3       11       F 41-60  
83    5241 Jim Libolt             M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:20   35:20   11:24 50  41.6       12       M 41-60  
84    5116 Sue Wisneski           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:31   35:31   11:27 60  52.2       12       F 41-60  
85    5097 Jaime Borland          F      Allendale     MI    US      35:40   35:40   11:30 37  41.8       23       F 20-40  
86    5180 Andrea Rodriguez       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      35:42   35:42   11:31 27  41.2       24       F 20-40  
87    5178 Tyler Tacoma           M      Byron Center  MI    US      35:44   35:44   11:32 38  37.7       24       M 20-40  
88    5177 Erin Tacoma            F      Byron Center  MI    US      35:47   35:47   11:33 36  41.5       25       F 20-40  
89    5098 Lauren VanderMolen     F      Allendale     MI    US      35:48   35:48   11:33 33  41.2       26       F 20-40  
90    5179 Lauren Pinner          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:01   36:01   11:37 28  40.8       27       F 20-40  
91    5161 Michelle Mouw          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:02   36:02   11:37 24  40.8       28       F 20-40  
92    5162 Cole Visser            M      Marne         MI    US      36:02   36:02   11:37 24  35.9       25       M 20-40  
93    5153 Lee May                M      Ada           MI    US      36:03   36:03   11:38 38  37.3       26       M 20-40  
94    5239 Steven Depolo          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:16   36:16   11:42 52  41.2       13       M 41-60  
95    5210 Morgan Kew             F      Lake Odessa   MI    US      36:17   36:17   11:42 24  40.5       29       F 20-40  
96    5103 Amy Cole               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      36:41   36:41   11:50 40  41.2       30       F 20-40  
97    5109 Ashley Mastenbrook     F      Kalamazoo     MI    US      36:43   36:43   11:51 31  40.1       31       F 20-40  
98    5270 Patricia Leslie        F      Sparta        MI    US      37:03   37:03   11:57 35  40.0       32       F 20-40  
99    5271 jennifer andrews       F      Middleville   MI    US      37:36   37:36   12:08 44  41.3       13       F 41-60  
100   5269 Amanda Fournier        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      37:43   37:43   12:10 37  39.5       33       F 20-40  
101   5267 Amy Sue Miedzielec     F      Sparta        MI    US      37:48   37:48   12:12 30  38.9       34       F 20-40  
102   5266 Dawn Debois            F      Byron Center  MI    US      38:09   38:09   12:18 43  40.4       14       F 41-60  
103   5260 Camille Clark          F      Fennville     MI    US      38:22   38:22   12:23 59  47.7       15       F 41-60  
104   5188 Ronald Horsting        M      Holland       MI    US      39:04   39:04   12:36 58  40.1       14       M 41-60  
105   5096 Kim Mast               F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      39:19   39:19   12:41 57  45.5       16       F 41-60  
106   5107 Jennifer VanStrien     F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      39:21   39:21   12:42 33  37.5       35       F 20-40  
107   5119 Matt Overweg           M      Caledonia     MI    US      39:32   39:32   12:45 33  33.1       27       M 20-40  
108   5118 Katie Mueller          F      Caledonia     MI    US      39:33   39:33   12:45 29  37.2       36       F 20-40  
109   5251 Andy Sikkenga          M      Washington    DC    US      39:44   39:44   12:49 51  37.3       15       M 41-60  
110   5073 Elizabeth Ingraham     F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      39:53   39:53   12:52 47  40.0       17       F 41-60  
111   5151 Daniel Empson          M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      40:04   40:04   12:55 36  33.1       28       M 20-40  
112   5174 Erin Ripley            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      40:11   40:11   12:58 44  38.7       18       F 41-60  
113   5148 Ryan Kohler            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      40:17   40:17   13:00 29  32.1       29       M 20-40  
114   5165 Lana DenHarder         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      40:19   40:19   13:00 41  37.7       19       F 41-60  
115   5138 Shannon Luther         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      40:20   40:20   13:01 40  37.5       37       F 20-40  
116   5274 Wendy Muma             F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      40:24   40:24   13:02 48  39.9       20       F 41-60  
117   5089 Brooke Nelson          F      Wyoming       MI    US      40:35   40:35   13:05 26  36.2       38       F 20-40  
118   5199 Carol DeYoung          F      Lowell        MI    US      40:37   40:37   13:06 47  39.3       21       F 41-60  
119   5163 Kelly Vandermolen      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      40:44   40:44   13:08 39  36.9       39       F 20-40  
120   5279 Joseph Xuereb          M                          US      40:45   40:45   13:09 33  32.1       30       M 20-40  
121   5229 Meredith Vanderhyde    F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      41:05   41:05   13:15 34  36.0       40       F 20-40  
122   5222 Nicole Schroeder       F      Caledonia     MI    US      41:20   41:20   13:20 32  35.6       41       F 20-40  
123   5085 Candace Strong         F      Lowell        MI    US      41:31   41:31   13:24 64  46.9       1        F 61-99  
124   5152 John Jones             M      Ada           MI    US      41:33   41:33   13:24 29  31.2       31       M 20-40  
125   5278 mary ellen hoinski     F                          US      41:34   41:34   13:25 31  35.4       42       F 20-40  
126   5204 Sara Chetrick          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      41:35   41:35   13:25 34  35.5       43       F 20-40  
127   5187 Robin Horsting         F      Holland       MI    US      41:56   41:56   13:32 54  41.1       22       F 41-60  
128   5276 Hazel McClure          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      42:00   42:00   13:33 38  35.6       44       F 20-40  
129   5186 Audra McClure          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      42:01   42:01   13:33 34  35.2       45       F 20-40  
130   5242 Robert Bazan III       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      42:09   42:09   13:36 58  37.2       16       M 41-60  
131   5164 Chad Vandermolen       M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      42:11   42:11   13:36 43  33.1       17       M 41-60  
132   5092 Leslie Shanlian        F      Grandville    MI    US      42:30   42:30   13:43 48  38.0       23       F 41-60  
133   5093 Mark Sutton            M      Eaton Rapids  MI    US      42:31   42:31   13:43 49  34.3       18       M 41-60  
134   5143 Jessica Woodruff       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      42:40   42:40   13:46 37  35.0       46       F 20-40  
135   5211 Codie Guile            M      Lake Odessa   MI    US      42:43   42:43   13:47 27  30.3       32       M 20-40  
136   5263 Carrie Heuvel          F      Grand Haven   MI    US      43:51   43:51   14:09 29  33.5       47       F 20-40  
137   5262 Alisha Walters         F      Zeeland       MI    US      43:51   43:51   14:09 31  33.5       48       F 20-40  
138   5200 Heather Wade           F      Wyoming       MI    US      44:08   44:08   14:14 31  33.3       49       F 20-40  
139   5215 Lily Voss              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      44:19   44:19   14:18 34  33.4       50       F 20-40  
140   5113 Andrea Rottier         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      44:21   44:21   14:18 42  34.5       24       F 41-60  
141   5198 Tanya Gibbs            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      44:59   44:59   14:31 33  32.8       51       F 20-40  
142   5146 Vicki Swendroski       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      44:59   44:59   14:31 54  38.3       25       F 41-60  
143   5212 Misty DeBoer           F      Rockford      MI    US      45:05   45:05   14:33 29  32.6       52       F 20-40  
144   5213 David Rodriguez        M      Rockford      MI    US      45:05   45:05   14:33 27  28.7       33       M 20-40  
145   5117 Lori Katelnieks        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      45:09   45:09   14:34 53  37.8       26       F 41-60  
146   5248 Gretchen VanBonn       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      45:13   45:13   14:35 25  32.5       53       F 20-40  
147   5247 Karin Cramer           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      45:13   45:13   14:35 53  37.7       27       F 41-60  
148   5159 Sarah Horton           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      45:37   45:37   14:43 33  32.3       54       F 20-40  
149   5158 James Horton           M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      45:40   45:40   14:44 33  28.6       34       M 20-40  
150   5185 Dan Farkas             M      Wyoming       MI    US      46:06   46:06   14:52 44  30.5       19       M 41-60  
151   5184 Tara Farkas            F      Wyoming       MI    US      46:06   46:06   14:52 46  34.3       28       F 41-60  
152   5231 Sydney Swenson         F      Jenison       MI    US      46:20   46:20   14:57 20  31.7       55       F 20-40  
153   5230 Mary Swenson           F      Jenison       MI    US      46:39   46:39   15:03 48  34.6       29       F 41-60  
154   5193 Elizabeth Williams     F      Hamilton      MI    US      48:29   48:29   15:38 61  38.7       2        F 61-99  
155   5214 Ginette Kendler        F      Ferndale      MI    US      48:49   48:49   15:45 33  30.2       56       F 20-40  
156   5264 Becky Ames             F      Grand Haven   MI    US      49:06   49:06   15:50 60  37.7       30       F 41-60  
157   5175 Amy Carpenter          F      Grandville    MI    US      49:08   49:08   15:51 25  29.9       57       F 20-40  
158   5142 Erin Mullen            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      49:21   49:21   15:55 43  31.3       31       F 41-60  
159   5218 Christy Groenleer      F      Grandville    MI    US      50:09   50:09   16:11 51  33.3       32       F 41-60  
160   5189 JILL MCCANN            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      50:10   50:10   16:11 63  38.4       3        F 61-99  
161   5126 T. Trout               M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      50:24   50:24   16:15 8   34.0       9        M 1-14   
162   5101 Kelly Dalman           F      Coopersville  MI    US      51:38   51:38   16:39 42  29.6       33       F 41-60  
163   5099 Holly Nysse            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      51:40   51:40   16:40 39  29.1       58       F 20-40  
164   5181 Estelle Rodriguez      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      52:41   52:41   17:00 48  30.6       34       F 41-60  
165   5261 Alison Glowinski       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      52:59   52:59   17:05 36  28.0       59       F 20-40  
166   5238 Sue Reahm              F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      53:09   53:09   17:09 58  34.0       35       F 41-60  
167   5234 Stephanie Collier      F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      53:12   53:12   17:10 41  28.6       36       F 41-60  
168   5227 Beth Vanderwal         F      Belmont       MI    US      53:17   53:17   17:11 59  34.4       37       F 41-60  
169   5135 DAVID RADDE            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      53:57   53:57   17:24 50  27.2       20       M 41-60  
170   5147 Holly Radde            F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      54:32   54:32   17:35 44  28.5       38       F 41-60  
171   5235 Iris Johnson           F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      54:57   54:57   17:44 20  26.8       60       F 20-40  
172   5236 Kiah Schneider         F      Lansing       MI    US      54:58   54:58   17:44 23  26.8       61       F 20-40  
173   5224 Patricia Alberts       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      56:07   56:07   18:06 58  32.2       39       F 41-60  
174   5243 Suzanne Schauer        F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      56:08   56:08   18:06 56  31.5       40       F 41-60  
175   5194 Wendy Burghgraef       F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      56:47   56:47   18:19 39  26.5       62       F 20-40  
176   5133 Angela Schultz         F      Marne         MI    US      58:59   58:59   19:02 37  25.3       63       F 20-40  
177   5132 LeAnna Pollen          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      58:59   58:59   19:02 31  24.9       64       F 20-40  
178   5114 Derrick Schultz        M      Marne         MI    US      59:00   59:00   19:02 35  22.4       35       M 20-40  
179   5150 Dawn Videan            F      Lowell        MI    US      59:01   59:01   19:02 53  28.9       41       F 41-60  
180   5091 Sarah Schmalz          F      Muskegon      MI    US      59:02   59:02   19:03 41  25.8       42       F 41-60  
181   5136 Melissa VanTil         F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:03:00 1:03:00 20:19 42  24.3       43       F 41-60  
182   5090 Jack Berghoef          M      Holland       MI    US      1:03:52 1:03:52 20:36 71  27.6       2        M 61-99  
183   5265 Stefanie Bayer         F      Comstock Park MI    US      1:04:02 1:04:02 20:39 52  26.3       44       F 41-60  
184   5125 A. McKenzie            M      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:07:15 1:07:15 21:42 10  23.0       10       M 1-14   
185   5124 Sara Rainbolt          F      Grand Rapids  MI    US      1:07:18 1:07:18 21:43 30  21.9       65       F 20-40  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Hank Kooyer 5273 16  1       M      Grand Rapids MI US 19:53 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Lauren Staal 5128 15  16      F      Grand Rapids MI US 25:13 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name                   Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ====================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Q. Hatzinger-Hendricks 5207 11  8       M      Grand Rapids MI US 24:05 
2     B. Bootsma             5281 11  21      M      Allendale MI US    27:01 
3     Shae Boyce             5192 13  28      M      Grand Rapids MI US 27:57 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Taylor Chase 5171 19  13      M      Chatham IL US 24:53 


Male 20 to 40
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Berghuis Josh  5283 37  2       M      Grand Rapids MI US 20:16 
2     Erik Ripley    5173 39  3       M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:33 
3     Drew VanderWal 5083 32  4       M      Grand Rapids MI US 21:45 


Male 41 to 60
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Erik Hatzinger 5219 41  9       M      Cedar Springs MI US 24:13 
2     gail deyoung   5275 45  20      M      Comstock Park MI US 26:43 
3     Mike Hendricks 5208 45  24      M      Grand Rapids MI US  27:25 


Male 61 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     James Elzinga 5102 62  61      M      Grand Rapids MI US 32:21   
2     Jack Berghoef 5090 71  182     M      Holland MI US      1:03:52 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     A. Rottier 5237 12  80      F      Niceville FL US    34:44 
2     Anna Staal 5129 13  81      F      Grand Rapids MI US 34:45 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Qiqi Clark 5282 17  64      F      Grand Rapids MI US 32:28 


Female 20 to 40
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Andrea Heistand   5108 29  18      F      Fruitport MI US    25:26 
2     Mary Seifferlein  5080 39  19      F      Grand Rapids MI US 25:57 
3     Lindsey Spoolstra 5112 37  22      F      Grand Rapids MI US 27:06 


Female 41 to 60
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Shawna Bouwkamp 5225 41  25      F      Marne MI US        27:28 
2     Jill Graybill   5246 41  46      F      Grand Rapids MI US 30:06 
3     Theresa Fey     5182 46  48      F      Grand Rapids MI US 30:10 


Female 61 and Over
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Candace Strong     5085 64  123     F      Lowell MI US       41:31 
2     Elizabeth Williams 5193 61  154     F      Hamilton MI US     48:29 
3     JILL MCCANN        5189 63  160     F      Grand Rapids MI US 50:10 

Embed Code