Clarks Summit Patriot Mile

Sat May 23, 2020 Clarks Summit, PA US 18411 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2019
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                     State Clock      Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                      Time           Percentage Place                   
===== === ===================== ====== ======================== ===== ========== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     214 Stephen Haggerty      M      South Abington Township  PA    0:04:50.56 18  79.2       1        Overall Male   
2     208 Peter Sayre           M      Tunkhannock              PA    0:04:51.74 19  77.9       2        Overall Male   
3     174 Brad Eckersley        M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:04:54.66 22  75.6       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                1        20-29 Male     
4     181 Nick Summons          M      Kingston                 PA    0:05:21.81 26  69.2       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                2        20-29 Male     
5     219 Ryan Grochal          M      Harding                  PA    0:05:36.72 36  67.9       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                1        30-39 Male     
6     126 Bryan Herbst          M      Mountain Top             PA    0:05:39.35 37  67.9       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                2        30-39 Male     
7     180 Nick Rose             M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:05:48.27 23  63.9       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                3        20-29 Male     
8     147 Clayton Over          M      Scranton                 PA    0:05:55.23 32  63.2       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                3        30-39 Male     
9     210 Noah Haines           M      Madison Township         PA    0:06:00.02 13  69.5       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                1        0-15 Male      
10    209 Abigail Haines        F      Madison Township         PA    0:06:07.30 21  68.6       1        Overall Female 
11    117 Jesse Edwards         M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:06:14.18 45  65.4       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                1        40-49 Male     
12    158 Jill Sosnoski         F      Wilkes Barre             PA    0:06:20.13 39  69.2       2        Overall Female 
13    218 Wally Soklowski       M      Scott Township           PA    0:06:45.30 55  65.4       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                1        Masters Male   
14    156 Kevin Siebecker       M      South Abington township  PA    0:06:46.42 47  61.1       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                2        40-49 Male     
15    202 Ed Lipski             M      Clarks Green             PA    0:06:46.82 65  71.1       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                2        Masters Male   
16    120 Ken Gardoski          M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:06:50.36 57  65.7       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                3        Masters Male   
                                                                                                1        50-59 Male     
17    152 m. sandone            M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:06:55.06 9   68.0       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                2        0-15 Male      
18    175 Roger Savage          M      Factoryville             PA    0:07:00.48 56  63.6       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                4        Masters Male   
                                                                                                2        50-59 Male     
19    167 L. Wasko              F      Scranton                 PA    0:07:11.56 12  64.2       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                1        0-15 Female    
20    134 Shavani Maharaj       F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:07:16.37 13  62.3       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                2        0-15 Female    
21    184 Dana Reed             F      Collegeville             PA    0:07:17.39 16  59.4       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                1        16-19 Female   
22    168 Nathaniel Wasko       M      Scranton                 PA    0:07:17.96 14  55.9       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                3        0-15 Male      
23    109 Gene Butash           M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:07:19.77 58  61.8       18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                5        Masters Male   
                                                                                                3        50-59 Male     
24    161 R. VanLouvender       F      Canadensis               PA    0:07:25.62 12  62.2       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                3        0-15 Female    
25    171 Mike White            M      Lake Ariel               PA    0:07:30.62 44  53.9       19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                3        40-49 Male     
26    149 Natalie Reed          F      Scranton                 PA    0:07:33.72 21  55.5       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                1        20-29 Female   
27    133 Traci Leidel          F      Scranton                 PA    0:07:35.31 37  56.9       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                1        30-39 Female   
28    148 Jacqueline Reed       F      PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia PA    0:07:40.58 27  54.7       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                2        20-29 Female   
29    137 Erin McGrady          F      Clifford                 PA    0:07:41.57 32  54.8       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                2        30-39 Female   
30    101 Crystal Benjamin      F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:07:47.63 26  53.9       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                3        20-29 Female   
31    135 Shavari Maharaj       F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:07:53.44 13  57.5       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                4        0-15 Female    
32    194 L. Tierney            M      North Abington Township  PA    0:08:01.53 10  56.6       20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                4        0-15 Male      
33    157 Kathleen Snyder       F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:08:02.99 41  55.5       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                1        40-49 Female   
34    179 N. Perry              M      Dalton                   PA    0:08:05.94 8   60.4       21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                5        0-15 Male      
35    178 Jennifer Perry        F      Dalton                   PA    0:08:06.31 38  53.7       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                3        30-39 Female   
36    216 Jillian Evarts        F      Lake Ariel               PA    0:08:14.21 33  51.4       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                4        30-39 Female   
37    215 Carl Evarts           M      Lake Ariel               PA    0:08:14.64 34  45.7       22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                4        30-39 Male     
38    145 L. Nee                M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:08:22.43 6   64.2       23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                6        0-15 Male      
39    187 Jacob Richmond        M      Factoryville             PA    0:08:23.34 21  44.4       24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                4        20-29 Male     
40    222 O. Piasecki           F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:08:25.28 12  54.8       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                5        0-15 Female    
41    144 J. Nee                M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:08:27.41 10  53.7       25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                7        0-15 Male      
42    143 Adrianna Nee          F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:08:29.34 38  51.2       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                5        30-39 Female   
43    189 Chad McCall           M      Dalton                   PA    0:08:33.54 42  46.6       26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                4        40-49 Male     
44    203 Addie Dickinson       F      Dalton                   PA    0:08:36.24 41  51.9       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                2        40-49 Female   
45    103 E. Black              F      Scott Twp                PA    0:08:37.91 11  54.6       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                6        0-15 Female    
46    224 S. Weiland            M      South Abington Township  PA    0:08:38.46 10  52.5       27       Overall Male   
                                                                                                8        0-15 Male      
47    225 Sunny Weiland         F      South Abington Township  PA    0:08:38.95 42  52.2       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                3        40-49 Female   
48    188 Dan McCall            M      Dalton                   PA    0:08:39.44 47  47.8       28       Overall Male   
                                                                                                5        40-49 Male     
49    102 Amanda Black          F      Scott Twp                PA    0:08:43.69 42  51.7       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                4        40-49 Female   
50    124 Carole Hamersly       F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:08:58.53 56  60.2       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                1        Masters Female 
51    206 Alyssa Sumski         F      Scranton                 PA    0:09:00.19 40  49.2       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                5        40-49 Female   
52    193 Renee Czybowicz       F      North Abington Township  PA    0:09:02.12 49  54.4       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                6        40-49 Female   
53    195 Nancy Lamond          F      Caldwell                 NJ    0:09:02.82 40  49.0       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                7        40-49 Female   
54    220 Denise Eglesia        F      Dickson City             PA    0:09:06.68 30  46.1       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                6        30-39 Female   
55    129 Paige Holgate         F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:09:12.76 13  49.2       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                7        0-15 Female    
56    183 Tracy Wescott         F      Dalton                   PA    0:09:13.43 45  50.8       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                8        40-49 Female   
57    113 Jaime Degilio         F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:09:14.67 40  48.0       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                9        40-49 Female   
58    191 M. Demuth             M      Clarks Summit                  0:09:19.05 8   52.5       29       Overall Male   
                                                                                                9        0-15 Male      
59    112 Terry Corrigan        F      Philadelphia             PA    0:09:19.49 55  47.4       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                2        Masters Female 
60    111 Audrey Cornell        F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:09:20.58 14  47.6       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                8        0-15 Female    
61    182 Lee Ann Perez         F      Tunkhannock              PA    0:09:24.04 44  49.3       32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                10       40-49 Female   
62    122 A. Gorski             F      clarks summit            PA    0:09:29.43 12  48.6       33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                9        0-15 Female    
63    123 Mark Gorski           M      clarks summit            PA    0:09:31.34 41  41.5       30       Overall Male   
                                                                                                6        40-49 Male     
64    136 Cindee McGrady        F      Clifford                 PA    0:09:36.52 61  60.4       34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                3        Masters Female 
                                                                                                1        60+ Female     
65    204 M. Sumski             M      Scranton                 PA    0:09:44.32 10  46.6       31       Overall Male   
                                                                                                10       0-15 Male      
66    205 Paul Sumski           M      Scranton                 PA    0:09:45.05 39  40.0       32       Overall Male   
                                                                                                5        30-39 Male     
67    115 Mark Eckersly         M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:09:53.21 54  44.3       33       Overall Male   
                                                                                                6        Masters Male   
                                                                                                4        50-59 Male     
68    211 Jim Pate              M      Brown Mills              NJ    0:09:56.89 61  46.8       34       Overall Male   
                                                                                                7        Masters Male   
                                                                                                1        60+ Male       
69    146 Chris Osterhout       M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:10:01.03 48  41.7       35       Overall Male   
                                                                                                7        40-49 Male     
70    172 Anonymous Participant F                                     0:10:01.37 44  46.2       35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                11       40-49 Female   
71    186 Jamie Schirg          F      West Abington Township   PA    0:10:01.74 41  44.5       36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                12       40-49 Female   
72    165 Amy Wasko             F      Scranton                 PA    0:10:03.21 43  45.6       37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                13       40-49 Female   
73    223 M. Piasecki           F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:10:08.54 10  47.7       38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                10       0-15 Female    
74    221 Amy Piasecki          F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:10:09.53 43  45.1       39       Overall Female 
                                                                                                14       40-49 Female   
75    217 G. Brucknet           M      Dickson City             PA    0:10:17.41 9   45.7       36       Overall Male   
                                                                                                11       0-15 Male      
76    104 A. Browning           M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:10:22.24 8   47.2       37       Overall Male   
                                                                                                12       0-15 Male      
77    131 D. Kraklio            M      Pittston                 PA    0:10:24.00 9   45.2       38       Overall Male   
                                                                                                13       0-15 Male      
78    132 Tannon Kraklio        M      Pittston                 PA    0:10:24.62 18  36.9       39       Overall Male   
                                                                                                1        16-19 Male     
79    128 Carlie Holgate        F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:10:25.43 40  42.5       40       Overall Female 
                                                                                                15       40-49 Female   
80    127 A. Holgate            F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:10:25.85 12  44.3       41       Overall Female 
                                                                                                11       0-15 Female    
81    110 Cheryl Combs          F      Bokeelia                 FL    0:10:26.31 54  50.3       42       Overall Female 
                                                                                                4        Masters Female 
                                                                                                1        50-59 Female   
82    130 V. Holgate            F      South Abington           PA    0:10:27.04 8   49.1       43       Overall Female 
                                                                                                12       0-15 Female    
83    190 E. McCall             M      Dalton                   PA    0:10:27.60 10  43.4       40       Overall Male   
                                                                                                14       0-15 Male      
84    166 John Wasko            M      Scranton                 PA    0:10:34.65 40  37.1       41       Overall Male   
                                                                                                8        40-49 Male     
85    153 Anonymous Participant F                                     0:10:35.35 52  48.3       44       Overall Female 
                                                                                                5        Masters Female 
                                                                                                2        50-59 Female   
86    106 Ashley Bruckner       F      Dickson City             PA    0:10:40.61 31  39.3       45       Overall Female 
                                                                                                7        30-39 Female   
87    142 Madyson Muller        F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:10:43.50 14  41.5       46       Overall Female 
                                                                                                13       0-15 Female    
88    164 Rene Vasquez          M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:11:09.82 44  36.2       42       Overall Male   
                                                                                                9        40-49 Male     
89    162 E. Vasquez            M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:11:11.52 7   45.7       43       Overall Male   
                                                                                                15       0-15 Male      
90    160 Deb Stanley           F      Dalton                   PA    0:11:13.05 63  53.2       47       Overall Female 
                                                                                                6        Masters Female 
                                                                                                2        60+ Female     
91    154 C. Siebecker          M      South Abington Township  PA    0:11:18.38 5   50.3       44       Overall Male   
                                                                                                16       0-15 Male      
92    155 Dana Siebecker        F      South Abington Township  PA    0:11:18.99 48  43.0       48       Overall Female 
                                                                                                16       40-49 Female   
93    207 G. Sumski             M      Scranton                 PA    0:11:19.55 12  37.8       45       Overall Male   
                                                                                                17       0-15 Male      
94    105 Kerry Browning        F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:11:20.16 44  40.9       49       Overall Female 
                                                                                                17       40-49 Female   
95    198 M. Duc                F      Dalton                         0:11:45.95 5   49.2       50       Overall Female 
                                                                                                14       0-15 Female    
96    196 Stephen Duc           M      Dalton                   PA    0:11:46.21 36  32.4       46       Overall Male   
                                                                                                6        30-39 Male     
97    169 Laurie Waskovich      F      Dalton                   PA    0:11:46.86 48  41.3       51       Overall Female 
                                                                                                18       40-49 Female   
98    213 M. Keeler             F      South Abington Township  PA    0:11:49.56 9   42.0       52       Overall Female 
                                                                                                15       0-15 Female    
99    212 Paul Keeler           M      South Abington Township  PA    0:11:50.14 42  33.7       47       Overall Male   
                                                                                                10       40-49 Male     
100   170 Angela Weinberg       F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:12:01.57 44  38.5       53       Overall Female 
                                                                                                19       40-49 Female   
101   138 E. Merkh              F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:12:05.26 4              54       Overall Female 
                                                                                                16       0-15 Female    
102   141 Betsy Sayre           F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:12:05.66 32  30.9       55       Overall Female 
                                                                                                8        30-39 Female   
103   107 Diane Brunamonti      F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:12:06.36 60  47.1       56       Overall Female 
                                                                                                7        Masters Female 
                                                                                                3        60+ Female     
104   108 Michael Brunamonti    M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:12:07.87 63  39.0       48       Overall Male   
                                                                                                8        Masters Male   
                                                                                                2        60+ Male       
105   114 Jessica Del Rosario   F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:12:26.02 33  34.0       57       Overall Female 
                                                                                                9        30-39 Female   
106   150 Spike Rogan           M      Tobyhanna                PA    0:13:14.60 39  29.4       49       Overall Male   
                                                                                                7        30-39 Male     
107   163 Jennifer Vasquez      F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:13:18.19 40  33.3       58       Overall Female 
                                                                                                20       40-49 Female   
108   192 Heather Demuth        F      Clarks Summit                  0:13:22.52 39  32.8       59       Overall Female 
                                                                                                10       30-39 Female   
109   201 David Battisti        M      Kingston                       0:13:23.30 42  29.8       50       Overall Male   
                                                                                                11       40-49 Male     
110   176 Carla Walsh           F      Dalton                   PA    0:13:28.09 58  41.2       60       Overall Female 
                                                                                                8        Masters Female 
                                                                                                3        50-59 Female   
111   197 Erin Duc              F      Dalton                         0:14:11.94 33  29.8       61       Overall Female 
                                                                                                11       30-39 Female   
112   177 Kim Johnson           F      Factoryville             PA    0:14:30.96 56  37.2       62       Overall Female 
                                                                                                9        Masters Female 
                                                                                                4        50-59 Female   
113   140 J. Merkh              M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:15:34.97 3              51       Overall Male   
                                                                                                18       0-15 Male      
114   139 Hannah Merkh          F      Clarks Summit            PA    0:15:35.31 29  26.9       63       Overall Female 
                                                                                                4        20-29 Female   
115   199 Mary Lloyd            F      Clarks Summit                  0:15:41.32 23  26.8       64       Overall Female 
                                                                                                5        20-29 Female   
116   119 Lana Ganczarski       F      South Abington Township  PA    0:15:41.89 35  27.2       65       Overall Female 
                                                                                                12       30-39 Female   
117   200 Linda Lloyd           F      Clarks Summit                  0:15:42.52 52  32.6       66       Overall Female 
                                                                                                10       Masters Female 
                                                                                                5        50-59 Female   
118   116 Jake Ganczarski       M      South Abington Township  PA    0:15:43.60 36  24.2       52       Overall Male   
                                                                                                8        30-39 Male     
119   118 JoAnn Ganczarski      F      Dallas                   PA    0:15:45.35 60  36.2       67       Overall Female 
                                                                                                11       Masters Female 
                                                                                                4        60+ Female     
120   173 Jason Holgate         M      Clarks Summit            PA    0:16:56.77 46  24.3       53       Overall Male   
                                                                                                12       40-49 Male     
121   125 Jessica Harvey        F      Archbald                 PA    0:17:11.09 34  24.7       68       Overall Female 
                                                                                                13       30-39 Female   
122   121 STEPHANIE GOLDYN      F      Archbald                 PA    0:19:22.16 36  22.2       69       Overall Female 
                                                                                                14       30-39 Female   
123   185 Christopher GOLDYN    M      Archbald                 PA    0:19:23.06 37  19.8       54       Overall Male   
                                                                                                9        30-39 Male     


Overall Male
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                    Time    
===== ================ === === ======= =========================== ======= 
1     Stephen Haggerty 214 18  1       South Abington Township PA  4:50.56 
2     Peter Sayre      208 19  2       Tunkhannock PA              4:51.74 


Overall Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======= 
1     Abigail Haines 209 21  10      Madison Township PA  6:07.30 
2     Jill Sosnoski  158 39  12      Wilkes Barre PA US   6:20.13 


Masters Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Wally Soklowski 218 55  13      Scott Township PA  6:45.30 
2     Ed Lipski       202 65  15      Clarks Green PA    6:46.82 


Masters Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== =============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Carole Hamersly 124 56  50      Clarks Summit PA US 8:58.53 
2     Terry Corrigan  112 55  59      Philadelphia PA US  9:19.49 


0-15 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============================= ======== 
1     Noah Haines     210 13  9       Madison Township PA           6:00.02  
2     m. sandone      152 9   17      Clarks Summit PA US           6:55.06  
3     Nathaniel Wasko 168 14  22      Scranton PA US                7:17.96  
4     L. Tierney      194 10  32      North Abington Township PA    8:01.53  
5     N. Perry        179 8   34      Dalton PA US                  8:05.94  
6     L. Nee          145 6   38      Clarks Summit PA US           8:22.43  
7     J. Nee          144 10  41      Clarks Summit PA US           8:27.41  
8     S. Weiland      224 10  46      South Abington Township PA    8:38.46  
9     M. Demuth       191 8   58      Clarks Summit                 9:19.05  
10    M. Sumski       204 10  65      Scranton PA                   9:44.32  
11    G. Brucknet     217 9   75      Dickson City PA               10:17.41 
12    A. Browning     104 8   76      Clarks Summit PA US           10:22.24 
13    D. Kraklio      131 9   77      Pittston PA US                10:24.00 
14    E. McCall       190 10  83      Dalton PA US                  10:27.60 
15    E. Vasquez      162 7   89      Clarks Summit PA US           11:11.52 
16    C. Siebecker    154 5   91      South Abington Township PA US 11:18.38 
17    G. Sumski       207 12  93      Scranton PA                   11:19.55 
18    J. Merkh        140 3   113     Clarks Summit PA US           15:34.97 


0-15 Female
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                    Time     
===== =============== === === ======= =========================== ======== 
1     L. Wasko        167 12  19      Scranton PA US              7:11.56  
2     Shavani Maharaj 134 13  20      Clarks Summit PA US         7:16.37  
3     R. VanLouvender 161 12  24      Canadensis PA US            7:25.62  
4     Shavari Maharaj 135 13  31      Clarks Summit PA US         7:53.44  
5     O. Piasecki     222 12  40      Clarks Summit PA            8:25.28  
6     E. Black        103 11  45      Scott Twp PA US             8:37.91  
7     Paige Holgate   129 13  55      Clarks Summit PA US         9:12.76  
8     Audrey Cornell  111 14  60      Clarks Summit PA US         9:20.58  
9     A. Gorski       122 12  62      clarks summit PA US         9:29.43  
10    M. Piasecki     223 10  73      Clarks Summit PA            10:08.54 
11    A. Holgate      127 12  80      Clarks Summit PA US         10:25.85 
12    V. Holgate      130 8   82      South Abington PA US        10:27.04 
13    Madyson Muller  142 14  87      Clarks Summit PA US         10:43.50 
14    M. Duc          198 5   95      Dalton                      11:45.95 
15    M. Keeler       213 9   98      South Abington Township PA  11:49.56 
16    E. Merkh        138 4   101     Clarks Summit PA US         12:05.26 


16-19 Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location       Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ============== ======== 
1     Tannon Kraklio 132 18  78      Pittston PA US 10:24.62 


16-19 Female
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location           Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ================== ======= 
1     Dana Reed 184 16  21      Collegeville PA US 7:17.39 


20-29 Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Brad Eckersley 174 22  3       Clarks Summit PA US 4:54.66 
2     Nick Summons   181 26  4       Kingston PA US      5:21.81 
3     Nick Rose      180 23  7       Clarks Summit PA US 5:48.27 
4     Jacob Richmond 187 21  39      Factoryville PA US  8:23.34 


20-29 Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location                       Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ============================== ======== 
1     Natalie Reed     149 21  26      Scranton PA US                 7:33.72  
2     Jacqueline Reed  148 27  28      PhiladelphiaPhiladelphia PA US 7:40.58  
3     Crystal Benjamin 101 26  30      Clarks Summit PA US            7:47.63  
4     Hannah Merkh     139 29  114     Clarks Summit PA US            15:35.31 
5     Mary Lloyd       199 23  115     Clarks Summit                  15:41.32 


30-39 Male
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location                      Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ============================= ======== 
1     Ryan Grochal       219 36  5       Harding PA                    5:36.72  
2     Bryan Herbst       126 37  6       Mountain Top PA US            5:39.35  
3     Clayton Over       147 32  8       Scranton PA US                5:55.23  
4     Carl Evarts        215 34  37      Lake Ariel PA                 8:14.64  
5     Paul Sumski        205 39  66      Scranton PA                   9:45.05  
6     Stephen Duc        196 36  96      Dalton PA                     11:46.21 
7     Spike Rogan        150 39  106     Tobyhanna PA US               13:14.60 
8     Jake Ganczarski    116 36  118     South Abington Township PA US 15:43.60 
9     Christopher GOLDYN 185 37  123     Archbald PA US                19:23.06 


30-39 Female
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location                      Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ============================= ======== 
1     Traci Leidel        133 37  27      Scranton PA US                7:35.31  
2     Erin McGrady        137 32  29      Clifford PA US                7:41.57  
3     Jennifer Perry      178 38  35      Dalton PA US                  8:06.31  
4     Jillian Evarts      216 33  36      Lake Ariel PA                 8:14.21  
5     Adrianna Nee        143 38  42      Clarks Summit PA US           8:29.34  
6     Denise Eglesia      220 30  54      Dickson City PA               9:06.68  
7     Ashley Bruckner     106 31  86      Dickson City PA US            10:40.61 
8     Betsy Sayre         141 32  102     Clarks Summit PA US           12:05.66 
9     Jessica Del Rosario 114 33  105     Clarks Summit PA US           12:26.02 
10    Heather Demuth      192 39  108     Clarks Summit                 13:22.52 
11    Erin Duc            197 33  111     Dalton                        14:11.94 
12    Lana Ganczarski     119 35  116     South Abington Township PA US 15:41.89 
13    Jessica Harvey      125 34  121     Archbald PA US                17:11.09 
14    STEPHANIE GOLDYN    121 36  122     Archbald PA US                19:22.16 


40-49 Male
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location                      Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ============================= ======== 
1     Jesse Edwards   117 45  11      Clarks Summit PA US           6:14.18  
2     Kevin Siebecker 156 47  14      South Abington township PA US 6:46.42  
3     Mike White      171 44  25      Lake Ariel PA US              7:30.62  
4     Chad McCall     189 42  43      Dalton PA US                  8:33.54  
5     Dan McCall      188 47  48      Dalton PA US                  8:39.44  
6     Mark Gorski     123 41  63      clarks summit PA US           9:31.34  
7     Chris Osterhout 146 48  69      Clarks Summit PA US           10:01.03 
8     John Wasko      166 40  84      Scranton PA US                10:34.65 
9     Rene Vasquez    164 44  88      Clarks Summit PA US           11:09.82 
10    Paul Keeler     212 42  99      South Abington Township PA    11:50.14 
11    David Battisti  201 42  109     Kingston                      13:23.30 
12    Jason Holgate   173 46  120     Clarks Summit PA US           16:56.77 


40-49 Female
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location                      Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ============================= ======== 
1     Kathleen Snyder       157 41  33      Clarks Summit PA US           8:02.99  
2     Addie Dickinson       203 41  44      Dalton PA                     8:36.24  
3     Sunny Weiland         225 42  47      South Abington Township PA    8:38.95  
4     Amanda Black          102 42  49      Scott Twp PA US               8:43.69  
5     Alyssa Sumski         206 40  51      Scranton PA                   9:00.19  
6     Renee Czybowicz       193 49  52      North Abington Township PA    9:02.12  
7     Nancy Lamond          195 40  53      Caldwell NJ                   9:02.82  
8     Tracy Wescott         183 45  56      Dalton PA US                  9:13.43  
9     Jaime Degilio         113 40  57      Clarks Summit PA US           9:14.67  
10    Lee Ann Perez         182 44  61      Tunkhannock PA US             9:24.04  
11    Anonymous Participant 172 44  70        US                          10:01.37 
12    Jamie Schirg          186 41  71      West Abington Township PA US  10:01.74 
13    Amy Wasko             165 43  72      Scranton PA US                10:03.21 
14    Amy Piasecki          221 43  74      Clarks Summit PA              10:09.53 
15    Carlie Holgate        128 40  79      Clarks Summit PA US           10:25.43 
16    Dana Siebecker        155 48  92      South Abington Township PA US 11:18.99 
17    Kerry Browning        105 44  94      Clarks Summit PA US           11:20.16 
18    Laurie Waskovich      169 48  97      Dalton PA US                  11:46.86 
19    Angela Weinberg       170 44  100     Clarks Summit PA US           12:01.57 
20    Jennifer Vasquez      163 40  107     Clarks Summit PA US           13:18.19 


50-59 Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location            Time    
===== ============= === === ======= =================== ======= 
1     Ken Gardoski  120 57  16      Clarks Summit PA US 6:50.36 
2     Roger Savage  175 56  18      Factoryville PA US  7:00.48 
3     Gene Butash   109 58  23      Clarks Summit PA US 7:19.77 
4     Mark Eckersly 115 54  67      Clarks Summit PA US 9:53.21 


50-59 Female
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location           Time     
===== ===================== === === ======= ================== ======== 
1     Cheryl Combs          110 54  81      Bokeelia FL US     10:26.31 
2     Anonymous Participant 153 52  85        US               10:35.35 
3     Carla Walsh           176 58  110     Dalton PA US       13:28.09 
4     Kim Johnson           177 56  112     Factoryville PA US 14:30.96 
5     Linda Lloyd           200 52  117     Clarks Summit      15:42.52 


60+ Male
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================== === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Jim Pate           211 61  68      Brown Mills NJ      9:56.89  
2     Michael Brunamonti 108 63  104     Clarks Summit PA US 12:07.87 


60+ Female
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================ === === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Cindee McGrady   136 61  64      Clifford PA US      9:36.52  
2     Deb Stanley      160 63  90      Dalton PA US        11:13.05 
3     Diane Brunamonti 107 60  103     Clarks Summit PA US 12:06.36 
4     JoAnn Ganczarski 118 60  119     Dallas PA US        15:45.35 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.