Results For
Wop's Hops Brewing Co. Jim Payne 5K Benefitting Kids House

Sanford, FL 32771
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City                   State Country Clock     Chip      Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time      Time                Percentage Place              
===== === ===================== ====== ====================== ===== ======= ========= ========= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     181 Blake Scott           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:18:25.0 0:18:25.0 5:56  51  79.8       1        M Open    
2     208 Matthias Wilder       M      winter garden          FL    US      0:18:37.5 0:18:36.4 6:00  38  71.4       1        M 30-39   
3     104 Sophia Johnson        F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:22:24.4 0:22:24.4 7:14  16  67.7       1        F Open    
4     24  Cole Brooks           M      Winter Park            FL    US      0:23:18.2 0:22:38.1 7:18  19  56.7       1        M 18-29   
5     103 Moriah Jameson        F      Debary                 FL    US      0:22:42.8 0:22:40.9 7:19  29  64.7       1        F 18-29   
6     66  Jeffery Flint         M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:22:49.2 0:22:47.6 7:21  32  56.3       2        M 30-39   
7     233 Chris Staley          M      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:23:16.6 0:23:13.1 7:29  38  57.2       3        M 30-39   
8     215 Drake Wuertz          M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:23:22.4 0:23:18.2 7:31  36  56.3       4        M 30-39   
9     218 Jayson Ryter          M      Casselberry            FL    US      0:23:58.4 0:23:53.8 7:43  30  53.6       5        M 30-39   
10    78  D. Gibbs              F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:24:10.8 0:24:06.8 7:47  12  67.8       1        F 10-17   
11    127 Andrew Lundahl        M      Longwood               FL    US      0:24:58.7 0:24:54.2 8:02  34  52.0       6        M 30-39   
12    153 Diana Pavgouzas       F      Sanford                FL    US      0:25:10.8 0:25:10.8 8:07  60  73.5       1        F Masters 
13    47  Darren Darwent        M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:25:26.5 0:25:17.3 8:09  41  53.7       1        M 40-49   
14    229 Michael Swigart       M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:25:18.6 0:25:18.6 8:10  47  56.2       1        M Masters 
15    192 LaVar Smith           M      Longwood               FL    US      0:25:31.9 0:25:19.6 8:10  42  54.1       2        M 40-49   
16    205 Jacob Wiklund         M      Orlando                FL    US      0:26:14.9 0:25:19.8 8:10  34  51.1       7        M 30-39   
17    19  Michael Boadway       M      Bushnell               FL    US      0:25:30.4 0:25:28.1 8:13  55  59.6       1        M 50-59   
18    77  C. Gibbs              M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:25:30.6 0:25:29.0 8:13  11  57.9       1        M 10-17   
19    234 Alexandra Kroh        F      Ormond Beach           FL    US      0:25:33.3 0:25:29.2 8:13  34  57.9       1        F 30-39   
20    124 Allison Lomasney      F      Sanford                FL    US      0:28:00.7 0:25:39.3 8:17  37  58.0       2        F 30-39   
21    63  David Euvin           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:26:58.0 0:26:12.2 8:27  38  50.7       8        M 30-39   
22    123 Xi Liu                F      Longwood               FL    US      0:27:00.6 0:26:13.1 8:27  46  60.2       1        F 40-49   
23    88  Steve Guillemette     M      Deland                 FL    US      0:26:22.6 0:26:17.4 8:29  65  62.9       1        M 60-69   
24    115 Jennifer Kurth        F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:26:26.2 0:26:18.9 8:29  48  61.2       2        F 40-49   
25    105 Alicia Johnson        F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:26:26.2 0:26:19.1 8:29  46  60.0       3        F 40-49   
26    40  Paul Colandreo        M      Sanford                FL    US      0:28:53.1 0:26:29.3 8:33  42  51.7       3        M 40-49   
27    95  Ginny Hornberger      F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:26:59.0 0:26:50.5 8:40  65  73.4       1        F 60-69   
28    43  Jeffrey Cousins       M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:26:59.9 0:26:56.0 8:41  51  54.5       2        M 50-59   
29    223 Jessica Matias        F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:27:20.8 0:27:14.8 8:47  35  54.3       3        F 30-39   
30    111 Chelsea Kempink       F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:27:23.2 0:27:18.1 8:48  28  53.8       2        F 18-29   
31    189 Anonymous Participant F                                   US      0:27:25.9 0:27:18.7 8:49  38  54.7       4        F 30-39   
32    190 J. Sirma              F      Daytona Beach          FL    US      0:27:26.6 0:27:19.5 8:49  7   68.9       1        F 1- 9    
33    188 Laurie Sirak          F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:27:23.8 0:27:23.8 8:50  45  57.1       4        F 40-49   
34    102 Brandi Jacobs         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:27:31.7 0:27:28.5 8:52  32  53.5       5        F 30-39   
35    26  A. Brumback           M      Debary                 FL    US      0:27:36.3 0:27:31.5 8:53  10  55.7       2        M 10-17   
36    211 Hanna Dohm            F      Sanford                FL    US      0:27:39.0 0:27:35.4 8:54  26  53.2       3        F 18-29   
37    7   SILVia Astrouck       F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:28:38.2 0:27:39.1 8:55  56  63.7       1        F 50-59   
38    46  Joaquin Dannuncio     M      Winter Park            FL    US      0:28:39.2 0:27:40.5 8:56  25  46.3       2        M 18-29   
39    121 Len Lessmiller        M      Ormond by the Sea      FL    US      0:28:23.1 0:28:15.3 9:07  56  54.1       3        M 50-59   
40    222 Marcie Golgoski       F      Orlando                FL    US      0:28:25.0 0:28:18.3 9:08  45  55.3       5        F 40-49   
41    51  Pete Delis            M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:28:26.6 0:28:19.5 9:08  55  53.6       4        M 50-59   
42    3   Rachel Allbritton     F      Sanford                FL    US      0:28:25.6 0:28:20.8 9:09  60  65.3       2        F 60-69   
43    238 Sarah Stander         F      CasselberryCasselberry FL    US      0:29:34.7 0:28:38.8 9:14  16  52.9       2        F 10-17   
44    74  Sheri Gay             F      Longwood               FL    US      0:29:00.3 0:28:51.8 9:19  54  59.7       2        F 50-59   
45    224 Katherine Wiedenhofer F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:28:57.9 0:28:53.3 9:19  38  51.7       6        F 30-39   
46    23  Amy Brooks            F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:29:34.0 0:28:53.8 9:19  50  57.0       3        F 50-59   
47    212 Mitchell Dohm         M      Sanford                FL    US      0:29:07.9 0:29:04.0 9:23  28  44.1       3        M 18-29   
48    225 Sterling Harrell      M      Longwood               FL    US      0:29:39.1 0:29:29.8 9:31  44  47.1       4        M 40-49   
49    142 Brandy Moore          F      Sanford                FL    US      0:29:42.0 0:29:34.0 9:32  41  51.3       6        F 40-49   
50    106 Wendy Johnson         F      Debary                 FL    US      0:30:00.7 0:29:55.9 9:39  46  52.7       7        F 40-49   
51    27  Brian Buchner         M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:30:07.5 0:30:01.8 9:41  59  52.2       5        M 50-59   
52    90  Kaitlyn Hardy         F      Deltona                FL    US      0:31:01.9 0:30:02.2 9:41  27  48.9       4        F 18-29   
53    116 Andrew Lassman        M      Deltona                FL    US      0:33:57.7 0:30:25.0 9:49  41  44.7       5        M 40-49   
54    151 William Oswald        M      Winter Park            FL    US      0:30:34.5 0:30:25.9 9:49  52  48.6       6        M 50-59   
55    149 Kalin Norton          F      Longwood               FL    US      0:30:57.4 0:30:49.5 9:57  35  48.0       7        F 30-39   
56    55  Candace Devlin        F      Sanford                FL    US      0:31:53.7 0:31:11.7 10:04 33  47.2       8        F 30-39   
57    165 Rose Reeves           F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:31:51.1 0:31:42.1 10:14 75  71.6       1        F 70-99   
58    201 Alexander Victoria    M      Orlando                FL    US      0:31:57.0 0:31:43.8 10:14 31  40.4       9        M 30-39   
59    228 Stewart Moore         M      Longwood               FL    US      0:32:49.6 0:31:57.0 10:18 36  41.0       10       M 30-39   
60    178 E. Ryan               M      Sanford                FL    US      0:32:47.0 0:32:03.4 10:20 5   65.6       1        M 1- 9    
61    177 Denean Ryan           F      Sanford                FL    US      0:32:48.6 0:32:04.3 10:21 38  46.6       9        F 30-39   
62    207 Debbie Wilder         F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:32:18.8 0:32:12.7 10:23 62  58.8       3        F 60-69   
63    86  Mistee Grunklee       F      Sanford                FL    US      0:32:54.5 0:32:15.0 10:24 56  54.6       4        F 50-59   
64    152 Denise Panuccio       F      Longwood               FL    US      0:32:54.2 0:32:15.9 10:24 58  55.9       5        F 50-59   
65    52  Lindsay Demeter       F      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:32:36.4 0:32:28.6 10:29 43  47.4       8        F 40-49   
66    217 Kari Yorkston         F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:32:49.9 0:32:39.4 10:32 29  44.9       5        F 18-29   
67    150 Joseph Oliver         M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:33:24.0 0:32:45.2 10:34 64  50.0       2        M 60-69   
68    148 Grace Norton          F      Longwood               FL    US      0:32:58.1 0:32:50.5 10:36 33  44.8       10       F 30-39   
69    206 Cindy Wilcox          F      Sorrento               FL    US      0:33:37.8 0:32:54.4 10:37 71  65.1       2        F 70-99   
70    58  Nicole Doyle          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:33:10.9 0:33:01.1 10:39 29  44.5       6        F 18-29   
71    65  Louise Fakess         F      Sanford                FL    US      0:33:55.1 0:33:11.5 10:42 68  61.8       4        F 60-69   
72    161 Dennis Ramsey         M      Orlando                FL    US      0:33:55.5 0:33:16.2 10:44 67  50.6       3        M 60-69   
73    162 Edna Ramsey           F      Orlando                FL    US      0:33:56.5 0:33:16.5 10:44 67  60.8       5        F 60-69   
74    112 Caine Kissel          M      Sanford                FL    US      0:34:15.7 0:33:31.2 10:49 45  41.8       6        M 40-49   
75    6   Jenette Andrada       F      Sanford                FL    US      0:34:11.4 0:33:31.3 10:49 61  55.8       6        F 60-69   
76    154 Jose De La Faba       M      ORLANDO                      US      0:33:45.0 0:33:35.9 10:50 74  54.7       1        M 70-99   
77    14  Jennifer Basalari     F      Debary                 FL    US      0:34:15.2 0:34:03.4 10:59 51  48.9       6        F 50-59   
78    91  Tom Hawkins           M      Orange City            FL    US      0:35:01.7 0:34:22.7 11:05 71  51.2       2        M 70-99   
79    69  Ryan Fox              M      Longwood               FL    US      0:35:20.7 0:34:23.0 11:05 30  37.3       11       M 30-39   
80    68  Greg Fox              M      Longwood               FL    US      0:35:29.9 0:34:32.4 11:09 59  45.4       7        M 50-59   
81    22  Shannon Bouley        F      Longwood               FL    US      0:35:55.5 0:35:08.5 11:20 49  46.4       9        F 40-49   
82    31  William Cannavino     M      Sanford                FL    US      0:36:12.5 0:35:27.4 11:26 59  44.2       8        M 50-59   
83    193 Robert Smith Jr       M      Geneva                 FL    US      0:36:18.9 0:35:34.9 11:29 38  37.4       12       M 30-39   
84    195 Heather Stanley       F      Deltona                FL    US      0:36:18.8 0:35:35.2 11:29 41  42.6       10       F 40-49   
85    4   Stefanie Allen        F      Debary                 FL    US      0:36:19.6 0:35:41.3 11:31 38  41.9       11       F 30-39   
86    8   Monica Ayers          F      Heathrow               FL    US      0:36:28.2 0:35:48.1 11:33 42  42.7       11       F 40-49   
87    12  Cammy Barker          F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:36:28.2 0:35:48.8 11:33 57  49.8       7        F 50-59   
88    100 Jaime Hucorne         F      OVIEDO                 FL    US      0:36:50.2 0:35:56.2 11:36 32  40.9       12       F 30-39   
89    41  Sarah Colandreo       F      Sanford                FL    US      0:38:54.0 0:36:33.2 11:47 38  40.9       13       F 30-39   
90    79  Jessenia Gibbs        F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:36:41.2 0:36:35.8 11:48 14  42.9       3        F 10-17   
91    99  Melissa Howe          F      Sanford                FL    US      0:36:39.9 0:36:39.9 11:50 41  41.4       12       F 40-49   
92    230 Logan Edwards         F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:37:38.4 0:36:54.4 11:54 30  39.8       14       F 30-39   
93    232 Dakota Thurow         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:37:39.0 0:36:54.9 11:54 30  39.8       15       F 30-39   
94    172 Janna Rowell          F      Orlando                FL    US      0:38:23.8 0:37:08.1 11:59 31  39.5       16       F 30-39   
95    56  Julie Dillon          F      Bushnell               FL    US      0:37:58.8 0:37:20.7 12:03 45  41.9       13       F 40-49   
96    33  Cristina Carradero    F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:38:20.3 0:37:29.4 12:06 46  42.1       14       F 40-49   
97    20  Debra Boone           F      Sanford                FL    US      0:38:17.8 0:37:32.0 12:06 62  50.5       7        F 60-69   
98    170 Kristy Rogan          F      Debary                 FL    US      0:38:22.8 0:37:32.0 12:06 53  45.4       8        F 50-59   
99    171 Randy Rogers          M      Debary                 FL    US      0:38:25.1 0:37:33.4 12:07 50  38.8       9        M 50-59   
100   85  Patrick Groundwater   M      Maitland               FL    US      0:39:05.6 0:37:52.1 12:13 30  33.8       13       M 30-39   
101   199 Patrick Van Dyke      M      Orlando                FL    US      0:38:14.2 0:38:00.7 12:16 32  33.8       14       M 30-39   
102   10  Carrollann Bailey     F      Deltona                FL    US      0:38:14.1 0:38:01.5 12:16 39  39.5       17       F 30-39   
103   179 H. Ryan               F      Sanford                FL    US      0:38:52.8 0:38:09.0 12:18 5   53.3       2        F 1- 9    
104   176 Alex Ryan             M      Sanford                FL    US      0:38:53.0 0:38:09.3 12:18 45  36.7       7        M 40-49   
105   239 Alison Yurko          F      CasselberryCasselberry FL    US      0:38:52.5 0:38:11.5 12:19 58  47.2       9        F 50-59   
106   11  Veronica Barahona     F      Longwood               FL    US      0:39:19.8 0:38:32.8 12:26 39  38.9       18       F 30-39   
107   38  A. Ciocca             M      Sanford                FL    US      0:38:43.3 0:38:37.4 12:28 7   46.6       2        M 1- 9    
108   39  Julie Ciocca          F      Sanford                FL    US      0:38:44.2 0:38:38.2 12:28 41  39.3       15       F 40-49   
109   59  Suzanne Dusch         F      Longwood               FL    US      0:39:43.7 0:38:54.0 12:33 64  50.0       8        F 60-69   
110   169 Katie Robinson        F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:39:50.1 0:38:59.6 12:35 28  37.6       7        F 18-29   
111   182 Victoria Scott        F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:39:39.5 0:39:00.3 12:35 53  43.7       10       F 50-59   
112   227 Scott Moseley         M      Orlando                FL    US      0:39:07.6 0:39:01.3 12:35 35  33.3       15       M 30-39   
113   138 Phillip Mejia         M      Deltona                FL    US      0:39:48.7 0:39:03.4 12:36 38  34.0       16       M 30-39   
114   187 Dave Sirak            M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:39:49.1 0:39:10.6 12:38 52  37.8       10       M 50-59   
115   119 Emmaleigh Lenfest     F      Winter Park            FL    US      0:40:15.0 0:39:31.9 12:45 24  37.1       8        F 18-29   
116   237 Leslie Stander        F      CasselberryCasselberry FL    US      0:40:15.2 0:39:34.5 12:46 54  43.5       11       F 50-59   
117   173 Lori Rozzi            F      Sanford                FL    US      0:39:56.0 0:39:43.8 12:49 51  41.9       12       F 50-59   
118   49  Patricia Del Manzano  F      Longwood               FL    US      0:40:28.6 0:39:46.1 12:50 27  36.9       9        F 18-29   
119   67  Sarah Flint           F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:40:35.0 0:39:52.7 12:52 33  36.9       19       F 30-39   
120   185 J. Simpson            M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:42:15.5 0:40:49.8 13:10 8   41.5       3        M 1- 9    
121   186 Teri Simpson          F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:42:17.4 0:40:52.4 13:11 49  39.9       16       F 40-49   
122   141 Melissa Milburn       F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:41:39.8 0:40:58.9 13:13 36  36.2       20       F 30-39   
123   101 Zac Hyde              M      Winter Garden          FL    US      0:42:20.5 0:41:21.5 13:20 36  31.7       17       M 30-39   
124   50  Ruth Del Manzano      F      Longwood               FL    US      0:43:09.9 0:42:26.7 13:42 76  54.3       3        F 70-99   
125   158 Susan Phillips        F      Sanford                FL    US      0:43:16.5 0:42:28.1 13:42 59  43.0       13       F 50-59   
126   2   Jim Payne             M      Apopka                 FL    US      0:44:19.3 0:42:46.7 13:48 63  38.0       4        M 60-69   
127   139 Jody Menzl            F      Longwood               FL    US      0:43:51.7 0:43:09.1 13:55 71  49.6       4        F 70-99   
128   93  Adrian Hernandez      M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:44:08.1 0:43:12.8 13:56 31  29.7       18       M 30-39   
129   44  Megan Cruz            F      Orlando                FL    US      0:44:18.1 0:43:23.7 14:00 33  33.9       21       F 30-39   
130   136 E. Mcneal             F      Deland                 FL    US      0:44:39.3 0:43:40.6 14:05 7   43.1       3        F 1- 9    
131   87  Francine Guillemette  F      Sanford                FL    US      0:44:44.1 0:44:02.8 14:13 56  40.0       14       F 50-59   
132   32  Doug Carpenter        M      Oviedo                 FL    US      0:44:47.5 0:44:03.3 14:13 47  32.3       8        M 40-49   
133   92  Patricia Heilman      F      Sanford                FL    US      0:44:45.5 0:44:04.1 14:13 48  36.5       17       F 40-49   
134   117 Melissa Lay           F      Casselberry            FL    US      0:44:46.3 0:44:06.0 14:14 38  33.9       22       F 30-39   
135   28  Bob Burke             M      Sanford                FL    US      0:45:19.7 0:44:27.6 14:21 74  41.3       3        M 70-99   
136   157 Ray Phillips          M      Sanford                FL    US      0:45:20.5 0:44:32.2 14:22 64  36.8       5        M 60-69   
137   53  Noah dennis           M      orlando                FL    US      0:45:29.5 0:44:40.1 14:25 21  28.7       4        M 18-29   
138   54  Tricia Dennis         F      Orlando                FL    US      0:45:29.5 0:44:40.2 14:25 46  35.3       18       F 40-49   
139   36  Ron Casella           M      Orlando                FL    US      0:45:30.0 0:44:40.4 14:25 55  34.0       11       M 50-59   
140   96  A. Hornedo            F      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:44:50.8 0:44:44.1 14:26 8   40.7       4        F 1- 9    
141   194 Rebecca Snowberger    F      Deland                 FL    US      0:45:45.1 0:44:44.4 14:26 53  38.1       15       F 50-59   
142   98  Luis Javier Hornedo   M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:44:51.2 0:44:44.9 14:26 48  32.0       9        M 40-49   
143   168 Shireem Rich          F      Longwood               FL    US      0:45:44.4 0:44:55.9 14:30 44  34.5       19       F 40-49   
144   5   Stephanie Allen       F      Longwood               FL    US      0:45:44.0 0:44:56.5 14:30 28  32.7       10       F 18-29   
145   145 Cecilia Morrow        F      Longwood               FL    US      0:45:44.1 0:44:56.9 14:30 38  33.2       23       F 30-39   
146   219 Kent Johnson          M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:46:08.2 0:45:18.8 14:37 47  31.4       10       M 40-49   
147   160 Kelly Prozialeck      F      Orlando                FL    US      0:46:42.4 0:45:27.8 14:40 30  32.3       24       F 30-39   
148   209 Carol Williams        F      Maitland               FL    US      0:46:12.5 0:45:32.4 14:41 75  49.8       5        F 70-99   
149   21  Deborah Boston        F      Sanford                FL    US      0:45:38.0 0:45:38.0 14:43 28  32.2       11       F 18-29   
150   220 E. Johnson            M      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:46:25.8 0:45:38.4 14:43 9   35.2       4        M 1- 9    
151   221 E. Johnson            F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:46:27.1 0:45:38.8 14:43 7   41.2       5        F 1- 9    
152   226 Ben Krause            M      Orange City            FL    US      0:47:25.7 0:46:40.4 15:03 38  28.5       19       M 30-39   
153   137 Nicole Mcneal         F      Deland                 FL    US      0:47:55.7 0:46:57.7 15:09 30  31.3       25       F 30-39   
154   144 JAVIER MORALES        M      Orlando                FL    US      0:48:02.2 0:47:12.1 15:14 43  29.2       11       M 40-49   
155   97  Carlos Hornedo        M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:47:45.5 0:47:39.0 15:22 47  29.8       12       M 40-49   
156   135 JoAnn McGilvray       F      Sanford                FL    US      0:49:58.6 0:48:58.2 15:48 69  42.5       9        F 60-69   
157   126 Kevin Lund            M      Sanford                FL    US      0:49:58.4 0:48:58.3 15:48 67  34.4       6        M 60-69   
158   164 Mary Ann Rao          F      Longwood               FL    US      0:50:14.7 0:49:11.0 15:52 63  39.1       10       F 60-69   
159   155 Sharon Payne          F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:51:33.3 0:50:35.2 16:19 57  35.3       16       F 50-59   
160   167 Kristen Reilly        F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:51:32.9 0:50:35.8 16:19 33  29.1       26       F 30-39   
161   146 Felicia Moyer         F      Altamonte Springs      FL    US      0:51:51.7 0:50:45.6 16:22 24  28.9       12       F 18-29   
162   30  Maeghan Cameron       F      Orlando                FL    US      0:51:53.1 0:50:46.4 16:23 33  29.0       27       F 30-39   
163   147 Sherita Murray        F      Sanford                FL    US      0:51:52.1 0:50:47.4 16:23 48  31.7       20       F 40-49   
164   174 Matt Rozzi            M      Sanford                FL    US      0:52:41.3 0:51:45.4 16:42 50  28.2       12       M 50-59   
165   235 Jacqueline DeMate     F      Maitland               FL    US      0:54:32.1 0:53:13.2 17:10 28  27.6       13       F 18-29   
166   114 Jennifer Kuemmel      F      Sanford                FL    US      0:55:49.0 0:54:37.6 17:37 50  30.1       17       F 50-59   
167   80  Kim Glasser           F      Apopka                 FL    US      0:56:04.5 0:55:07.6 17:47 34  26.8       28       F 30-39   
168   180 NICOLE SCHADOW        F      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:56:04.9 0:55:10.9 17:48 52  30.5       18       F 50-59   
169   35  MICHAEL CARVELLI      M      Lake Mary              FL    US      0:56:05.3 0:55:11.3 17:48 59  28.4       13       M 50-59   
170   25  Limoni Brown          M      Winter Springs         FL    US      0:56:54.8 0:55:54.1 18:02 51  26.3       14       M 50-59   
171   166 Ellen Reilly          F      Mount Dora             FL    US      0:57:40.5 0:56:43.4 18:18 66  35.2       11       F 60-69   
172   70  Frank French          M      Sanford                FL    US      0:59:03.2 0:58:16.4 18:48 86  42.3       4        M 70-99   
173   60  Hollie Erwin          F      Deltona                FL    US      1:03:34.5 1:02:03.7 20:01 38  24.1       29       F 30-39   
174   61  William Erwin         M      Deltona                FL    US      1:03:34.3 1:02:05.8 20:02 57  24.8       15       M 50-59   
175   76  Maria DiNicola        F      Altamonte Springs            US      1:06:02.2 1:05:01.3 20:58 57  27.4       19       F 50-59   
176   213 Amber Wood            F      Sanford                FL    US      1:07:55.8 1:06:23.0 21:25 26  22.1       14       F 18-29   
177   214 Colin Wood            M      Sanford                FL    US      1:07:56.4 1:06:25.2 21:26 26  19.3       5        M 18-29   


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Blake Scott 181 51  1       M      Orlando FL US 18:25 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Sophia Johnson 104 16  3       F      Winter Springs FL US 22:24.4 


Top Male Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Michael Swigart 229 47  14      M      Winter Springs FL US 25:18.6 


Top Female Finisher - Masters
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Diana Pavgouzas 153 60  12      F      Sanford FL US 25:10.8 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ========== === === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     E. Ryan    178 5   60      M      Sanford FL US   32:03.4 
2     A. Ciocca  38  7   107     M      Sanford FL US   38:37.4 
3     J. Simpson 185 8   120     M      Lake Mary FL US 40:49.8 


Male 10 to 17
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     C. Gibbs    77  11  18      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 25:29.0 
2     A. Brumback 26  10  35      M      Debary FL US            27:31.5 


Male 18 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Cole Brooks       24  19  4       M      Winter Park FL US 22:38.1 
2     Joaquin Dannuncio 46  25  38      M      Winter Park FL US 27:40.5 
3     Mitchell Dohm     212 28  47      M      Sanford FL US     29:04.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Matthias Wilder 208 38  2       M      winter garden FL US     18:36.4 
2     Jeffery Flint   66  32  6       M      Altamonte Springs FL US 22:47.6 
3     Chris Staley    233 38  7       M      Ormond Beach FL US      23:13.1 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Darren Darwent 47  41  13      M      Altamonte Springs FL US 25:17.3 
2     LaVar Smith    192 42  15      M      Longwood FL US          25:19.6 
3     Paul Colandreo 40  42  26      M      Sanford FL US           26:29.3 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location                Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ======================= ======= 
1     Michael Boadway 19  55  17      M      Bushnell FL US          25:28.1 
2     Jeffrey Cousins 43  51  28      M      Winter Springs FL US    26:56.0 
3     Len Lessmiller  121 56  39      M      Ormond by the Sea FL US 28:15.3 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Steve Guillemette 88  65  23      M      Deland FL US         26:17.4 
2     Joseph Oliver     150 64  67      M      Winter Springs FL US 32:45.2 
3     Dennis Ramsey     161 67  72      M      Orlando FL US        33:16.2 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jose De La Faba 154 74  76      M      ORLANDO  US       33:35.9 
2     Tom Hawkins     91  71  78      M      Orange City FL US 34:22.7 
3     Bob Burke       28  74  135     M      Sanford FL US     44:27.6 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========= === === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     J. Sirma  190 7   32      F      Daytona Beach FL US 27:19.5 
2     H. Ryan   179 5   103     F      Sanford FL US       38:09.0 
3     E. Mcneal 136 7   130     F      Deland FL US        43:40.6 


Female 10 to 17
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location                     Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============================ ======= 
1     D. Gibbs       78  12  10      F      Altamonte Springs FL US      24:06.8 
2     Sarah Stander  238 16  43      F      CasselberryCasselberry FL US 28:38.8 
3     Jessenia Gibbs 79  14  90      F      Altamonte Springs FL US      36:35.8 


Female 18 to 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Moriah Jameson  103 29  5       F      Debary FL US         22:40.9 
2     Chelsea Kempink 111 28  30      F      Winter Springs FL US 27:18.1 
3     Hanna Dohm      211 26  36      F      Sanford FL US        27:35.4 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Alexandra Kroh   234 34  19      F      Ormond Beach FL US 25:29.2 
2     Allison Lomasney 124 37  20      F      Sanford FL US      25:39.3 
3     Jessica Matias   223 35  29      F      Lake Mary FL US    27:14.8 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Xi Liu         123 46  22      F      Longwood FL US       26:13.1 
2     Jennifer Kurth 115 48  24      F      Winter Springs FL US 26:18.9 
3     Alicia Johnson 105 46  25      F      Oviedo FL US         26:19.1 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     SILVia Astrouck 7   56  37      F      Winter Park FL US 27:39.1 
2     Sheri Gay       74  54  44      F      Longwood FL US    28:51.8 
3     Amy Brooks      23  50  46      F      Winter Park FL US 28:53.8 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ======= 
1     Ginny Hornberger  95  65  27      F      Winter Springs FL US 26:50.5 
2     Rachel Allbritton 3   60  42      F      Sanford FL US        28:20.8 
3     Debbie Wilder     207 62  62      F      Oviedo FL US         32:12.7 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Rose Reeves      165 75  57      F      Casselberry FL US 31:42.1 
2     Cindy Wilcox     206 71  69      F      Sorrento FL US    32:54.4 
3     Ruth Del Manzano 50  76  124     F      Longwood FL US    42:26.7 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.