Results For
Sadlers Creek Stumble

Anderson, SC 29626
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                   Gender City           State Country Clock   Age Division Division 
                                                                     Time        Place             
===== === ====================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     202 TWIG THOMPSON          M      Mauldin        SC    US      1:46:25 30                    
3     100 Andrew Anderson        M      Mauldin        SC    US      1:59:25 40                    
4     186 Chris Temples          M      Piedmont       SC    US      1:59:52 35                    
5     198 Katie Fox              F      Clemson        SC    US      2:00:29 32                    
6     145 Jason McNair           M      Greenville     SC    US      2:00:34 48                    
7     215 Matthew Hammersmith    F      Mauldin                      2:01:31 32                    
8     125 Matt Gregory           M      Simpsonville   SC    US      2:02:02 33                    
9     172 Chris Plating          M      Greenville     SC    US      2:03:38 35                    
10    189 Alicia Trussell        F      Greenville     SC    US      2:08:39 36                    
11    199 Laura Brown            F      Simpsonville   SC    US      2:08:53 43                    
12    195 Travis whitehead       M      Liberty        SC    US      2:09:00 34                    
13    118 Drey Frye              M      Greenville     SC    US      2:12:05 33                    
14    104 Chuck Bowman           M      Easley         SC    US      2:14:09 46                    
15    146 Steven McNally         M      Belton         SC    US      2:15:55 30                    
16    171 Amy Pierson            F      Fort Mill      SC    US      2:23:47 46                    
17    168 Michael Panasko        M      Piedmont       SC    US      2:24:20 46                    
18    111 Randy Costa            M      Lexington      SC    US      2:25:26 34                    
19    216 LAURA BROWN            F                                   2:25:58 43                    
20    173 Bradley Ramey          M      Anderson       SC    US      2:29:30 47                    
21    105 Gretchen Carpenter     F      Easley         SC    US      2:32:37 47                    
22    167 Emily Owens            F      Anderson       SC    US      2:33:44 38                    
23    190 Keith Vaughn           M      Woodruff       SC    US      2:36:08 41                    
24    197 Bailey Woods           M      Liberty        SC    US      2:37:24 55                    
25    110 Allison Costa          F      Lexington      SC    US      2:38:17 35                    
26    163 Karyn Oetting          F      Kure Beach     NC    US      2:38:41 41                    
27    196 Jaclyn Williams        F      Greenville     SC    US      2:39:37 40                    
28    102 Janet Berka            F      Greenville     SC    US      2:39:42 44                    
29    113 Kelly Danias           F      Irmo           SC    US      2:40:23 53                    
30    121 Lauren Giles           F      Roswell        GA    US      2:40:37 37                    
31    108 Casey Cordy            F      Knoxville      TN    US      2:40:37 37                    
32    221 ALEXIS HARTMAN         F                                   2:42:47 23                    
33    128 Luke Hall              M      Piedmont       SC    US      2:43:23 35                    
34    158 Karen North            F      Marietta       SC    US      2:43:42 59                    
35    153 Joanna Montalvo        F      Anderson       SC    US      2:44:47 38                    
36    133 Arnie Hoye             M      ChesChesneenee SC    US      2:47:07 55                    
37    156 Koey Nicholson         M      Greenville     SC    US      2:48:18 50                    
38    157 Ronda Nicholson        F      Greenville     SC    US      2:48:18 50                    
39    117 Chris Forrester        M      Lyman          SC    US      2:48:30 41                    
40    161 John Odom              M      Anderson       SC    US      2:48:40 40                    
41    140 Anthony Maneen         M      Piedmont       SC    US      2:50:13 42                    
42    147 Maddi Meglic           F      Greenville     SC    US      2:54:13 24                    
43    152 Rhomy Mitchell         F      Greenville     SC    US      2:54:14 24                    
44    151 Charlie Mitchell       M      Greenville     SC    US      2:54:15 25                    
45    191 Kimberly Walton        F      Greer          SC    US      2:54:57 44                    
46    149 Stephanie Miller       F      Irmo           SC    US      2:56:56 49                    
47    185 Rachel Tanos Godfrey   F      Anderson       SC    US      2:58:13 36                    
48    222 JOHN SEAGERS           M                                   3:05:44 50                    
49    143 Devin McCubbins        M      Irmo           SC    US      3:05:45 32                    
50    127 Judy Gross             F      Fletcher       NC    US      3:06:32 62                    
51    138 Tiffany Kuechenmeister F      Greenville     SC    US      3:08:37 34                    
52    109 Patricia Cortorreal    F      Anderson       SC    US      3:10:37 45                    
53    137 Mike Kuechenmeister    M      Greenville     SC    US      3:11:58 43                    
54    101 Sharon Appell          F      Greenville     SC    US      3:14:51 39                    
55    122 Lisa Godwin            F      Anderson       SC    US      3:15:55 52                    
56    107 Ellen Cook             F      Asheville      NC    US      3:16:02 33                    
57    144 Denise McMillin        F      Anderson       SC    US      3:18:56 58                    
58    132 Terry Helms            M      Greer          SC    US      3:21:58 31                    
59    126 Morgan Grogan          F      Brevard        NC    US      3:29:27 28                    
60    129 Tonya Hamilton         F      Wilmington     NC    US      3:30:42 41                    
61    170 Katelyn Peoples        F      Hartwell       GA    US      3:35:45 28                    
62    141 Michelle Martindale    F      Lyman          SC    US      3:36:15 57                    
63    124 Kathryn Goodbar        F      Anderson       SC    US      3:37:13 21                    
64    120 Lynn Gee               F      Easley         SC    US      3:37:39 55                    
65    177 Virginia Schwab        F      Anderson       SC    US      3:37:39 48                    
66    106 John Clark             M      Simpsonville   SC    US      3:47:54 40                    
67    134 Brenda Hoye            F      ChesChesneenee SC    US      3:49:21 46                    
68    187 Annette Tolliver       F      Chattanooga    TN    US      3:54:36 53                    
69    181 Nathalie Smith         F      Greenville     SC    US      3:59:20 52                    
70    188 Danny Tolliver         M      Chattanooga    TN    US      4:01:49 54                    
71    135 Audrey Jackson         F      Inman          SC    US      4:01:52 25                    
72    178 Bruce Scoggin          M      Charlotte      NC    US      4:02:03 73                    
73    123 Chabeli Gonzalez       F      Anderson       SC    US      1:32:11 21                    

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.