Results For
Sadlers Creek Stumble

Anderson, SC 29626
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City          State Country Clock   Age Division Division 
                                                                Time        Place             
===== === ================== ====== ============= ===== ======= ======= === ======== ======== 
1     300 Philip Holdcroft   M      Sumter        SC    US      4:45:36 40                    
2     334 Parker Sloan       M      Greer         SC    US      6:00:16 49                    
3     349 Brian Traughber    M      Evans         GA    US      6:01:06 48                    
4     283 Alex Ball          M      Greenville    SC    US      6:10:03 24                    
5     327 Abby Russell       F      Taylors       SC    US      6:45:30 39                    
6     312 Garrett Molzer     M      Greer         SC    US      6:45:30 38                    
7     287 Doug Camp          M      Pleasant Lake IN    US      6:49:50 49                    
8     331 Jessica Schrock    F      Moore         SC    US      6:51:11 37                    
9     339 BERNARD VERMEERSCH M      Greenville    SC    US      6:55:27 53                    
10    330 Aaron Schrock      M      Moore         SC    US      6:55:48 34                    
11    335 Joe Smith          M      Greer         SC    US      6:59:04 51                    
12    314 Karrie Moraitis    F      Conover       NC    US      7:10:37 41                    
13    338 Keith Vaughn       M      Woodruff      SC    US      7:14:52 41                    
14    320 Andrew Plumblee    M      Greer         SC    US      7:16:01 30                    
15    313 Jason Moraitis     M      Conover       NC    US      7:16:53 42                    
16    347 Chris Zastawniak   M      Myrtle Beach  SC    US      7:28:31 37                    
17    285 Deanne Blas        F      Simpsonville  SC    US      7:38:49 55                    
18    323 Jeremy Puskas      M      Piedmont      SC    US      7:45:11 33                    
19    290 Chris Forrester    M      Lyman         SC    US      7:46:53 41                    
20    336 Keith Storm        M      Greer         SC    US      8:13:34 37                    
21    318 Kelly Page         F      Greer         SC    US      8:14:02 44                    
22    308 Tony McCarty       M      Kure Beach    NC    US      8:23:39 47                    
23    309 Kristina McCubbins F      Irmo          SC    US      8:30:28 31                    
24    317 Tom Osborne        M      Greer         SC    US      8:32:23 38                    
25    289 Kevin Dixon        M      Shelby        NC    US      8:33:39 35                    
26    342 Kurt Walters       M      Simpsonville  SC    US      8:46:00 46                    
27    328 Lynn Sane          F      Pelzer        SC    US      8:47:05 46                    
28    301 Chris Honeycutt    F      Anderson      SC    US      8:51:57 46                    
29    295 Christopher Heck   M      Alexandria    VA    US      8:59:16 36                    
30    311 Beth Molzer        F      Greer         SC    US      9:00:37 38                    
31    306 Georgia Lambert    F      Oxford        AL    US      9:02:44 45                    
32    310 Laura Mitchiner    F      Cornelius     NC    US      9:14:24 46                    
33    337 Elaine Thomas      F      Eastanollee   GA    US      9:14:25 50                    
34    333 Kevin Silvey       M      Woodruff      SC    US      9:14:28 50                    
35    297 Kristen Helms      F      Indian Trail  NC    US      0:09:44 36                    
36    325 Amanda Raffini     F      Anderson      SC    US      0:09:47 37                    
37    293 Jim Halsey         M      Charlotte     NC    US      0:09:47 58                    
38    348 Lynne Evans        F      Etowah        NC    US      0:10:07 62                    
39    307 Ben Lappin         M      Greer         SC    US      0:10:13 39                    
40    303 Mark Hudson        M      Simpsonville  SC    US      0:10:33 37                    
41    321 Jerry Pringle      M      Simpsonville  SC    US      0:10:37 57                    
42    302 Maggie Hoverath    F      Simpsonville  SC    US      0:11:13 55                    
43    332 Kristen Schroeder  F      greenville    SC    US      0:11:13 54                    
44    322 Julienne Prohaska  F      Irmo          SC    US      0:11:25 48                    
45    305 Tiffanie LaBoon    F      Toccoa        GA    US      0:13:17 42                    
46    281 Mike Bailey        M      Alpharetta    GA    US      0:16:38 48                    
47    280 Jennifer Bailey    F      ALPHARETTA    GA    US      0:16:38 44                    

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.