Results For
Sadlers Creek Stumble

Anderson, SC 29626
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City         State Clock      Age Division Division 
                                                       Time           Place             
===== ====================== ====== ============ ===== ========== === ======== ======== 
1     Ronan O'Neill          M      Greenville   SC    1:45:47.60 17  1        M1519    
2     Kelly Woodard          F      Greenville   SC    1:45:57.38 39  1        F3539    
3     Daniel Pepitone        M      Atlanta      GA    1:49:34.20 42  1        M4044    
4     Travis Jones           M      Pickens      SC    1:57:29.49 42  2        M4044    
5     Marc Embler            M      Charleston   SC    1:59:12.71 63  1        M6064    
6     Ruth Marie Embler      F      Charleston   SC    2:06:37.38 63  1        F6064    
7     Michael Caputo         M      Greer        SC    2:06:54.74 48  1        M4549    
8     Robert Sherard         M      Westminster  SC    2:15:51.55 27  1        M2529    
9     BERNARD VERMEERSCH     M      Greenville   SC    2:16:37.62 54  1        M5054    
10    Lauren Belcher         F      Evans        GA    2:18:48.02 35  2        F3539    
11    Deanne Blas            F      Simpsonville SC    2:19:27.98 56  1        F5559    
12    Aaron Schrock          M      Moore        SC    2:23:09.18 35  1        M3539    
13    Roselyn Boyle          F      Sumter       SC    2:23:34.89 37  3        F3539    
14    Laura Brown            F      Simpsonville SC    2:24:16.52 44  1        F4044    
15    Tim Presar             M      Lima         OH    2:25:58.36 60  2        M6064    
16    Thomas O'Neill         M      Pendleton    SC    2:26:17.81 48  2        M4549    
17    Grayson Taylor         M      Starr        SC    2:28:04.70 21  1        M2024    
18    Bailey Woods           M      Liberty      SC    2:28:07.04 56  1        M5559    
19    Sarah-Jane Smith       F      Greer        SC    2:28:21.73 40  2        F4044    
20    Kerrie Sijon           F      Greer        SC    2:29:04.41 59  2        F5559    
21    Travis Whitehead       M      Liberty      SC    2:30:53.22 35  2        M3539    
22    Shawn Belcher          M      Evans        GA    2:33:38.47 35  3        M3539    
23    Bill Linn              M      Greenville   SC    2:33:56.30 54  2        M5054    
24    Jessica Schrock        F      Moore        SC    2:36:15.22 38  4        F3539    
25    Meg Lorick             F      Roebuck      SC    2:40:15.18 28  1        F2529    
26    Amy Fisher             F      Erie         PA    2:40:40.28 47  1        F4549    
27    Brandy Bradley         F      Elizabethton TN    2:42:09.69 26  2        F2529    
28    Jeff Lorick            M      Roebuck      SC    2:42:50.41 31  1        M3034    
29    Terry Helms            M      Greer        SC    2:48:07.99 32  2        M3034    
30    Terry Gantt            F      Mauldin      SC    2:51:24.11 43  3        F4044    
31    Jeremy Brick           M      Belton       SC    2:51:24.85 46  3        M4549    
32    Emily Owens            F      Anderson     SC    2:57:01.07 39  5        F3539    
33    Anonymous Participant  F                         2:58:32.31 36  6        F3539    
34    Jaclyn Williams        F      Greenville   SC    3:01:17.74 41  4        F4044    
35    Alicia Louk            F      Lexington    SC    3:01:49.66 44  5        F4044    
36    Mikayla Glenn          F      Clinton      SC    3:03:14.25 22  1        F2024    
37    Seegers John           M                         3:06:02.32 59  2        M5559    
38    Veronica Torres        F      Greenville   SC    3:07:27.32 41  6        F4044    
39    Ronda Nicholson        F      Greenville   SC    3:12:13.35 51  1        F5054    
40    Koey Nicholson         M      Greenville   SC    3:12:13.72 51  3        M5054    
41    Brian Johnson          M                         3:14:29.46 43  3        M4044    
42    Beth Molzer            F      Greer        SC    3:15:57.78 39  7        F3539    
43    Lynn Sane              F      Pelzer       SC    3:15:58.20 47  2        F4549    
44    Kelly Page             F      Greer        SC    3:15:58.59 45  3        F4549    
45    Janet Berka            F      Greenville   SC    3:16:58.54 45  4        F4549    
46    Kyle Sowards           M      Yatesville   GA    3:22:00.71 42  4        M4044    
47    Tiffany Kuechenmeister F      Greenville   SC    3:24:47.79 35  8        F3539    
48    Kelly Hannifin-Rice    F      Chattanooga  TN    3:44:15.67 35  9        F3539    
49    Alison Powell          M      Aiken        SC    3:48:43.40 35  4        M3539    
50    Christopher Powell     M      Aiken        SC    3:48:44.93 36  5        M3539    
51    Michelle Kim           F      Asheville    NC    3:51:39.98 38  10       F3539    
52    Paige Anthony          F      Charleston   SC    3:55:07.11 31  1        F3034    
53    Tammy Ayala            F      Florence     SC    4:04:47.70 48  5        F4549    
54    Jennifer Toby          F      Simpsonville SC    4:35:14.18 33  2        F3034    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ====== ================ ========== 
1     Ronan O'Neill   299 17  M      Greenville SC US 1:45:47.60 
2     Kelly Woodard   225 39  F      Greenville SC US 1:45:57.38 
3     Daniel Pepitone 189 42  M      Atlanta GA US    1:49:34.20 


Male 15-19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location         Time      
===== ============= === === ======= ================ ========= 
1     Ronan O'Neill 299 17  1       Greenville SC US 1:45:47.6 


Male 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location    Time      
===== ============== === === ======= =========== ========= 
1     Grayson Taylor 212 21  17      Starr SC US 2:28:04.7 


Female 20-24
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Mikayla Glenn 153 22  36      Clinton SC US 3:03:14.25 


Male 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Robert Sherard 202 27  8       Westminster SC US 2:15:51.55 


Female 25-29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Meg Lorick     170 28  25      Roebuck SC US      2:40:15.18 
2     Brandy Bradley 136 26  27      Elizabethton TN US 2:42:09.69 


Male 30-34
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Jeff Lorick 169 31  28      Roebuck SC US 2:42:50.41 
2     Terry Helms 159 32  29      Greer SC US   2:48:07.99 


Female 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============= === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Paige Anthony 126 31  52      Charleston SC US   3:55:07.11 
2     Jennifer Toby 213 33  54      Simpsonville SC US 4:35:14.18 


Male 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Aaron Schrock      200 35  12      Moore SC US   2:23:09.18 
2     Travis Whitehead   221 35  21      Liberty SC US 2:30:53.22 
3     Shawn Belcher      131 35  22      Evans GA US   2:33:38.47 
4     Alison Powell      190 35  49      Aiken SC US   3:48:43.40 
5     Christopher Powell 191 36  50      Aiken SC US   3:48:44.93 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Kelly Woodard   225 39  2       Greenville SC US 1:45:57.38 
2     Lauren Belcher  130 35  10      Evans GA US      2:18:48.02 
3     Roselyn Boyle   135 37  13      Sumter SC US     2:23:34.89 
4     Jessica Schrock 201 38  24      Moore SC US      2:36:15.22 
5     Emily Owens     185 39  32      Anderson SC US   2:57:01.07 


Male 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Daniel Pepitone 189 42  3       Atlanta GA US    1:49:34.20 
2     Travis Jones    163 42  4       Pickens SC US    1:57:29.49 
3     Brian Johnson   298 43  41                       3:14:29.46 
4     Kyle Sowards    208 42  46      Yatesville GA US 3:22:00.71 


Female 40-44
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Laura Brown      138 44  14      Simpsonville SC US 2:24:16.52 
2     Sarah-Jane Smith 206 40  19      Greer SC US        2:28:21.73 
3     Terry Gantt      152 43  30      Mauldin SC US      2:51:24.11 
4     Jaclyn Williams  222 41  34      Greenville SC US   3:01:17.74 
5     Alicia Louk      171 44  35      Lexington SC US    3:01:49.66 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location        Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =============== ========== 
1     Michael Caputo 140 48  7       Greer SC US     2:06:54.74 
2     Thomas O'Neill 184 48  16      Pendleton SC US 2:26:17.81 
3     Jeremy Brick   137 46  31      Belton SC US    2:51:24.85 


Female 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Amy Fisher  151 47  26      Erie PA US       2:40:40.28 
2     Lynn Sane   199 47  43      Pelzer SC US     3:15:58.20 
3     Kelly Page  186 45  44      Greer SC US      3:15:58.59 
4     Janet Berka 132 45  45      Greenville SC US 3:16:58.54 
5     Tammy Ayala 127 48  53      Florence SC US   4:04:47.70 


Male 50-54
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     BERNARD VERMEERSCH 218 54  9       Greenville SC US 2:16:37.62 
2     Bill Linn          168 54  23      Greenville SC US 2:33:56.30 
3     Koey Nicholson     182 51  40      Greenville SC US 3:12:13.72 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Ronda Nicholson 183 51  39      Greenville SC US 3:12:13.35 


Male 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Bailey Woods 226 56  18      Liberty SC US 2:28:07.04 
2     Seegers John 294 59  37                    3:06:02.32 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Deanne Blas  134 56  11      Simpsonville SC US 2:19:27.98 
2     Kerrie Sijon 203 59  20      Greer SC US        2:29:04.41 


Male 60-64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Marc Embler 147 63  5       Charleston SC US 1:59:12.71 
2     Tim Presar  192 60  15      Lima OH US       2:25:58.36 


Female 60-64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Ruth Marie Embler 148 63  6       Charleston SC US 2:06:37.38 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.