Results For
Sadlers Creek Stumble

Anderson, SC 29626
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                   Gender City           State Clock       Age Division Division 
                                                         Time            Place             
===== ====================== ====== ============== ===== =========== === ======== ======== 
1     Scott Shumate          M      Greenville     SC    4:53:23.41  39  1        M3539    
2     Adar Horowitz          M      Alpharetta     GA    6:16:34.54  20  1        M2024    
3     Chesson Sipling        M      Atlanta        GA    6:16:59.94  20  2        M2024    
4     Chris Campen           M      Greenville     SC    6:43:08.62  38  2        M3539    
5     Robbie Bradley         M      Elizabethton   TN    6:46:21.52  39  3        M3539    
6     Matt Verley            M      Greenville     SC    6:50:31.56  35  4        M3539    
7     Keith Vaughn           M      Woodruff       SC    7:02:30.49  42  1        M4044    
8     Lindsay Walter         F      Charlotte      NC    7:03:56.82  30  1        F3034    
9     Karrie Moraitis        F      Conover        NC    7:09:43.83  42  1        F4044    
10    Sarah Hansen           F      Catonsville    MD    7:12:14.60  34  2        F3034    
11    Ben Howell             M      Greer          SC    7:25:04.25  58  1        M5559    
12    Jamie Neuburger        M      Piedmont       SC    7:25:09.88  48  1        M4549    
13    Michael Panasko        M      Piedmont       SC    7:25:34.63  47  2        M4549    
14    Jack Smith             M      Anderson       SC    7:27:37.77  40  2        M4044    
15    Jacob Word             M      Simpsonville   SC    7:37:50.89  34  1        M3034    
16    Julie Columbus         F      Clemson        SC    8:03:02.13  37  1        F3539    
17    Christopher Heck       M      Alexandria     VA    8:03:52.81  37  5        M3539    
18    Kevin Wellbaum         M      Mooresville    NC    8:12:35.31  36  6        M3539    
19    Jeremy Puskas          M      Piedmont       SC    8:20:57.97  34  2        M3034    
20    Mandy Jellerichs       F      Annapolis      MD    8:37:08.17  46  1        F4549    
21    Jason Old              M      Irmo           SC    8:39:14.21  46  3        M4549    
22    Angela Dampier         F      Irmo           SC    8:39:14.58  47  2        F4549    
23    brandon webb           M      Anderson       SC    8:47:45.38  30  3        M3034    
24    Victor Hernandez       M      Simpsonville   SC    9:06:12.21  34  4        M3034    
25    Pavel Mosneaguta       M      Sumter         SC    9:06:13.61  39  7        M3539    
26    Kristen Helms          F      Indian Trail   NC    9:15:59.36  37  2        F3539    
27    Michael Drew Stiwinter M      Duncan         SC    9:29:03.12  36  8        M3539    
28    John McDermott         M      Fountain Inn   SC    9:58:15.52  56  2        M5559    
29    Lee McNeely            M      Mc Gaheysville VA    10:34:06.46 53  1        M5054    
30    Jim Halsey             M      Charlotte      NC    10:44:08.48 59  3        M5559    
31    Vicky Halsey           F      Charlotte      NC    10:44:59.30 59  1        F5559    
32    Julienne Prohaska      F      Irmo           SC    11:13:36.09 49  3        F4549    
33    Mike Carpenter         M      Easley         SC    11:33:36.48 50  2        M5054    
34    Beth Hodges            F      Greenville     SC    12:19:34.46 30  3        F3034    
35    Keith Hodges           M      Greenville     SC    12:19:36.24 57  4        M5559    
36    Anna Marmann           F      Villa Rica     GA    15:54:56.46 34  4        F3034    
37    Dianne Steadman        F      Irmo           SC    17:16:20.42 60  1        F6064    
38    Mike Bailey            M      Alpharetta     GA    18:11:54.96 49  4        M4549    
39    Jennifer Bailey        F      Alpharetta     GA    18:11:55.42 45  4        F4549    
40    patricia bailey        F      Hiram          GA    26:07:10.62 52  1        F5054    
41    Siglinde Fulton        F      Canton         GA    26:13:16.51 56  2        F5559    
42    Jane Burleson          F      Wrenshall      MN    27:52:47.79 62  2        F6064    
43    Jeff Burleson          M      Wrenshall      MN    27:52:48.41 71  1        M7074    


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ====== ================ ========== 
1     Scott Shumate   112 39  M      Greenville SC US 4:53:23.41 
2     Adar Horowitz   86  20  M      Alpharetta GA US 6:16:34.54 
3     Chesson Sipling 113 20  M      Atlanta GA US    6:16:59.94 


Male 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ========== 
1     Adar Horowitz   86  20  2       Alpharetta GA US 6:16:34.54 
2     Chesson Sipling 113 20  3       Atlanta GA US    6:16:59.94 


Male 30-34
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Jacob Word       125 34  15      Simpsonville SC US 7:37:50.89 
2     Jeremy Puskas    110 34  19      Piedmont SC US     8:20:57.97 
3     brandon webb     122 30  23      Anderson SC US     8:47:45.38 
4     Victor Hernandez 83  34  24      Simpsonville SC US 9:06:12.21 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time        
===== ============== === === ======= ================= =========== 
1     Lindsay Walter 120 30  8       Charlotte NC US   7:03:56.82  
2     Sarah Hansen   79  34  10      Catonsville MD US 7:12:14.60  
3     Beth Hodges    84  30  34      Greenville SC US  12:19:34.46 
4     Anna Marmann   96  34  36      Villa Rica GA US  15:54:56.46 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ================ === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Scott Shumate    112 39  1       Greenville SC US   4:53:23.41 
2     Chris Campen     65  38  4       Greenville SC US   6:43:08.62 
3     Robbie Bradley   62  39  5       Elizabethton TN US 6:46:21.52 
4     Matt Verley      118 35  6       Greenville SC US   6:50:31.56 
5     Christopher Heck 80  37  17      Alexandria VA US   8:03:52.81 


Female 35-39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ========== 
1     Julie Columbus 69  37  16      Clemson SC US      8:03:02.13 
2     Kristen Helms  82  37  26      Indian Trail NC US 9:15:59.36 


Male 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location       Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ============== ========== 
1     Keith Vaughn 117 42  7       Woodruff SC US 7:02:30.49 
2     Jack Smith   114 40  14      Anderson SC US 7:27:37.77 


Female 40-44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location      Time       
===== =============== === === ======= ============= ========== 
1     Karrie Moraitis 102 42  9       Conover NC US 7:09:43.83 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time        
===== =============== === === ======= ================ =========== 
1     Jamie Neuburger 105 48  12      Piedmont SC US   7:25:09.88  
2     Michael Panasko 107 47  13      Piedmont SC US   7:25:34.63  
3     Jason Old       106 46  21      Irmo SC US       8:39:14.21  
4     Mike Bailey     57  49  38      Alpharetta GA US 18:11:54.96 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time        
===== ================= === === ======= ================ =========== 
1     Mandy Jellerichs  92  46  20      Annapolis MD US  8:37:08.17  
2     Angela Dampier    72  47  22      Irmo SC US       8:39:14.58  
3     Julienne Prohaska 109 49  32      Irmo SC US       11:13:36.09 
4     Jennifer Bailey   56  45  39      Alpharetta GA US 18:11:55.42 


Male 50-54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time        
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== =========== 
1     Lee McNeely    100 53  29      Mc Gaheysville VA US 10:34:06.46 
2     Mike Carpenter 67  50  33      Easley SC US         11:33:36.48 


Female 50-54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location    Time        
===== =============== === === ======= =========== =========== 
1     patricia bailey 58  52  40      Hiram GA US 26:07:10.62 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time        
===== ============== === === ======= ================== =========== 
1     Ben Howell     87  58  11      Greer SC US        7:25:04.25  
2     John McDermott 99  56  28      Fountain Inn SC US 9:58:15.52  
3     Jim Halsey     77  59  30      Charlotte NC US    10:44:08.48 
4     Keith Hodges   85  57  35      Greenville SC US   12:19:36.24 


Female 55-59
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time        
===== =============== === === ======= =============== =========== 
1     Vicky Halsey    78  59  31      Charlotte NC US 10:44:59.30 
2     Siglinde Fulton 75  56  41      Canton GA US    26:13:16.51 


Female 60-64
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location        Time        
===== =============== === === ======= =============== =========== 
1     Dianne Steadman 115 60  37      Irmo SC US      17:16:20.42 
2     Jane Burleson   63  62  42      Wrenshall MN US 27:52:47.79 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location        Time        
===== ============= === === ======= =============== =========== 
1     Jeff Burleson 64  71  43      Wrenshall MN US 27:52:48.41 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.