Results For
Sadlers Creek Stumble

Anderson, SC 29626
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name                Gender City             State Clock    Age 
                                                        Time         
===== =================== ====== ================ ===== ======== === 
1     David Cowan         M      Travelers Rest   SC    4:33:46  38  
2     Eddie Crosby        M      Summerville      SC    4:45:43  44  
3     Andrew Peloquin     M      Pendleton        SC    5:01:21  36  
4     Colin Quinn         M      Fort Mill        SC    5:04:18  26  
5     Deanne Blas         F      Simpsonville     SC    5:17:24  57  
6     Helen Cox           F      Greenville       SC    5:24:13  58  
7     Patrick Martin      M      Greer            SC    5:39:35  41  
8     Emily Owens         F      Anderson         SC    5:43:41  40  
9     BERNARD VERMEERSCH  M      Greenville       SC    5:44:14  55  
10    Florian Simmel      M      Greenville       SC    5:51:59  29  
11    Jason Moraitis      M      Conover          NC    5:52:26  44  
12    Lee Goldberg        M      Arden            NC    5:56:19  39  
13    Julie Columbus      F      Clemson          SC    5:59:57  38  
14    Sasha Stipanovich   F      Arden            NC    6:07:35  36  
15    Dora Callahan       F      Davidson         NC    6:10:08  27  
16    John Linn           M      Greenville       SC    6:22:48  47  
17    Jennifer Keesler    F      Stuart           FL    6:38:33  57  
18    Joy McNevin         F      Greenville       SC    6:38:38  44  
19    Stephanie Greene    F      Anderson         SC    6:45:00  43  
20    Earl Preeper        M      Anderson         SC    6:45:08  64  
21    Rachael Russiaky    F      Greer            SC    6:47:42  40  
22    Jacob Black         M      Starr            SC    6:48:25  35  
23    Bradley Gainey      M      Irmo             SC    6:55:57  35  
24    Josh Hills          M      Irmo             SC    6:55:58  43  
25    Brian Hoover        M      Simpsonville     SC    7:01:56  46  
26    Jena McCollum       F      Colorado Springs CO    7:02:10  34  
27    John McDermott      M      Fountain Inn     SC    7:04:35  57  
28    Deana Westbrooks    F      Gaffney          SC    7:11:03  51  
29    Pete Nevins         M      Greenville       SC    7:14:34  66  
30    Julie Mendel        F      Greenville       SC    7:18:54  59  
31    Bill Mercuri        M      Greer            SC    7:18:54  59  
32    Jeremy Puskas       M      Piedmont         SC    7:24:36  35  
33    Mark Mankins        M      Bellbrook        OH    7:46:43  52  
34    Karrie Moraitis     F      Conover          NC    7:52:27  43  
35    Kristen Helms       F      Indian Trail     NC    7:52:28  38  
36    Lisa Godwin         F      Anderson         SC    7:54:08  54  
37    Myra Weeks          F      Hopkins          SC    8:09:17  60  
38    Karen Burgess       F      Gaffney          SC    8:22:13  53  
39    Linda Demaray       F      Lexington        SC    8:25:35  50  
40    Jennifer Kunkle     F      Bellbrook        OH    9:33:32  51  
41    John Clark          M      Simpsonville     SC    9:46:06  42  
42    Lizzie Hill         F      Sandy Springs    GA    9:52:03  31  
43    Jacqui Johnson      F      Marietta         GA    9:52:07  31  
44    Alexis Karpf        F      Decatur          GA    9:52:10  37  
45    Heather Swaminathan F      Anderson         SC    10:32:15 44  
46    Donna Miller        F      Taylors          SC    10:32:16 43  
47    Camille Church      F      Greer            SC    11:04:29 36  
48    Jennifer Moore      F      Mount Pleasant   SC    11:07:35 52  
49    Noah Moore          M      Mount Pleasant   SC    11:07:38 51  
50    Andrea Bowman       F      Irmo             SC    11:08:43 54  
51    Ashley Gardner      F      Charleston       SC    12:23:37 48  
52    Beth Robinson       F      Charleston       SC    12:23:39 36  
53    Kimberley Miller    F      Jonesboro        GA    19:58:40 46  


Overall Winners
Place Name            Bib Age Gender Location             Time    
===== =============== === === ====== ==================== ======= 
1     David Cowan     75  38  M      Travelers Rest SC US 4:33:46 
2     Eddie Crosby    77  44  M      Summerville SC US    4:45:43 
3     Andrew Peloquin 112 36  M      Pendleton SC US      5:01:21 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.