James Island Connector Run

Sat October 26, 2019 Charleston, SC US 29401 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                     Sex Age Age Grade City             State Clock Time Chip Time  Pace  Division Division        
                                                                                                         Place                    
===== ==== ======================== === === ========= ================ ===== ========== ========== ===== ======== =============== 
1     294  Hunter Phinney           M   22  81.1      Cattaraugus      NY    32:58.05   32:56.39   5:18  1        M Overall       
2     824  Connor Roche             M   26  80.3      Savannah         GA    33:16.73   33:16.07   5:21  2        M Overall       
3     955  Neil Saddler             M   22  79.1      Daniel Island    SC    33:47.75   33:46.62   5:26  3        M Overall       
4     684  Paul Malek               M   28  76.1      Mount Pleasant   SC    35:09.10   35:07.52   5:39  4        M Overall       
5     175  Joseph Tomarchio         M   48  81.9      Charleston       SC    37:01.72   36:04.57   5:48  1        M Masters       
6     223  Timothy Albert           M   43  77.4      Charleston       SC    37:03.55   36:38.84   5:54  1        M4044           
7     818  Marc Gutierrez           M   25  72.6      Johns Island     SC    36:48.53   36:46.66   5:55  5        M Overall       
8     954  Joy Miller               F   31  80.9      Lexington        SC    37:31.32   37:30.89   6:02  1        F Overall       
9     1025 Shannon Bain             F   35  79.9      Goose Creek      SC    38:14.63   38:13.43   6:09  2        F Overall       
10    779  Paul Cannon              M   22  67.7      Notre Dame       IN    39:29.27   39:27.55   6:21  1        M2024           
11    354  Jeffrey Pecora           M   32  67.1      Mount Pleasant   SC    39:55.07   39:52.48   6:25  1        M3034           
12    229  Jack Wines               M   57  79.5      Winchester       VA    40:20.24   40:07.93   6:28  1        M Grand Masters 
13    883  Jose Martinez            M   43  70.6      Haines City      FL    40:14.05   40:12.41   6:28  2        M4044           
14    602  Hannah Moldnhauer        F   29  74.8      Charleston       SC    40:35.27   40:34.02   6:32  3        F Overall       
15    840  Dennis Long              M   52  74.7      Goose Creek      SC    40:57.29   40:54.78   6:35  1        M5054           
16    968  Zach Poinar              M   32  64.8      Charleston       SC    41:22.33   41:17.82   6:39  2        M3034           
17    709  Rex Bingham              M   18  64.4      Charleston       SC    41:41.59   41:31.24   6:41  1        M1519           
18    929  Jake Van Riper           M   28  63.9      Charleston       SC    41:53.87   41:47.79   6:44  1        M2529           
19    85   Ryan Luczkowiak          M   30  63.1      Charleston       SC    42:23.93   42:21.80   6:49  3        M3034           
20    606  Nick Wong                M   44  67.3      Mt Pleasant      SC    42:30.24   42:28.67   6:50  3        M4044           
21    233  Patrick Homan            M   27  62.9      Charleston       SC    43:04.24   42:29.08   6:50  2        M2529           
22    152  Tony Glaser              M   65  80.9      Summerville      SC    42:31.86   42:29.16   6:50  1        M6569           
23    204  Shane Burns              M   30  62.8      Charelston       SC    42:39.02   42:31.64   6:51  4        M3034           
24    747  Cory Rogers              M   42  66.0      Summerville      SC    42:43.62   42:39.59   6:52  4        M4044           
25    986  Ryan Price               M   43  66.3      Summerville      SC    42:50.09   42:45.89   6:53  5        M4044           
26    443  Patrick McDonald         M   30  62.4      Mount Pleasant   SC    43:03.11   42:49.75   6:54  5        M3034           
27    203  Lora Thomas              F   30  70.8      Isle Of Palms    SC    42:52.82   42:49.88   6:54  4        F Overall       
28    944  Liz Wilhoit              F   40  72.8      Charleston       SC    42:58.83   42:53.67   6:54  5        F Overall       
29    700  Connor Sage              M   20  62.1      Charleston       SC    43:15.24   43:02.02   6:56  2        M2024           
30    416  Catherine Hollister      F   50  79.1      Mount Pleasant   SC    43:23.65   43:20.70   6:59  1        F Masters       
31    393  Matt Sceviour            M   30  61.3      North Charleston SC    43:38.13   43:33.36   7:01  6        M3034           
31    163  Sarah Hall               F   34  70.3      Johns Island     SC    44:32.99   43:20.65   6:59  1        F3034           
32    599  Dillon McDonald          M   27  61.1      Mt Pleasant      SC    43:46.79   43:43.05   7:02  3        M2529           
33    659  Enzo Martinez            M   29  61.1      Waxhaw           NC    44:23.59   43:45.15   7:02  4        M2529           
34    605  Allison Chapman          F   40  71.3      Mt Pleasant      SC    43:51.47   43:48.28   7:03  1        F4044           
35    499  Mason Fischer            M   31  60.7      Charleston       SC    44:26.88   44:02.46   7:05  7        M3034           
36    275  Brent Clauser            M   29  60.6      North Charleston SC    44:10.37   44:07.30   7:06  5        M2529           
37    1048 Sean Rodamamer           M   30  60.4      Charleston       SC    44:16.52   44:13.69   7:07  8        M3034           
38    811  Richard McElroy          M   39  62.0      Charleston       SC    44:28.13   44:20.79   7:08  1        M3539           
39    402  Nathan Moyer             M   41  63.0      Charleston       SC    44:25.12   44:21.33   7:08  6        M4044           
40    405  John Yohannan            M   33  60.3      Charleston       SC    44:32.78   44:25.08   7:09  9        M3034           
41    217  Gregory Webster          M   34  60.3      Goose Creek      SC    44:37.58   44:34.19   7:10  10       M3034           
42    743  Matt Jones               M   38  61.3      Charleston       SC    46:09.76   44:36.89   7:11  2        M3539           
43    20   Daniel Heenan            M   38  61.1      Charleston       SC    44:53.81   44:46.54   7:12  3        M3539           
44    886  Ryan Hall                M   35  60.1      Yonges Island    SC    44:56.32   44:51.35   7:13  4        M3539           
45    686  Emily Nelson             F   40  69.5      Charleston       SC    45:16.50   44:56.58   7:14  2        F4044           
46    376  Ann Lyles                F   29  67.3      North Charleston SC    45:07.49   45:04.50   7:15  1        F2529           
47    742  Brad Wilhoit             M   41  62.0      Charleston       SC    45:08.93   45:04.63   7:15  7        M4044           
48    685  Bryant Kohut             M   56  70.0      Mount Pleasant   SC    45:17.89   45:11.19   7:16  1        M5559           
49    796  Jason Jala               M   42  62.3      Charleston       SC    45:17.95   45:11.46   7:16  8        M4044           
50    200  Brian Dannenfeldt        M   38  60.5      Charleston       SC    45:30.78   45:11.63   7:16  5        M3539           
51    503  Robert Lakes             M   32  59.1      Summerville      SC    46:12.15   45:17.13   7:17  11       M3034           
52    604  Sarah Cordle             F   33  67.1      North Charleston SC    45:25.61   45:21.19   7:18  1        F3034           
53    77   Stefanie Rodell          F   34  67.1      Mount Pleasant   SC    45:40.11   45:24.29   7:18  2        F3034           
54    673  Fritz Meyer              M   31  58.9      Charleston       SC    45:29.73   45:24.92   7:19  12       M3034           
55    762  Andrew Hoops             M   28  58.8      Mount Pleasant   SC    46:25.45   45:28.19   7:19  6        M2529           
56    787  David Quick              M   55  68.6      Mount Pleasant   SC    45:51.26   45:44.29   7:22  2        M5559           
57    641  Josh Brooks              M   40  60.4      Charleston       SC    46:08.81   45:52.23   7:23  9        M4044           
58    884  Rollin Jenkins           M   23  58.1      Summerville      SC    46:16.38   45:58.38   7:24  3        M2024           
59    45   Brian Smith              M   33  58.1      Mount Pleasant   SC    46:13.12   46:08.05   7:25  13       M3034           
60    839  Jonathan Patterson       M   30  57.9      Duncan           SC    46:17.03   46:08.70   7:26  14       M3034           
61    404  Ernest Schlatt           M   41  60.5      Charleston       SC    46:19.03   46:11.56   7:26  10       M4044           
62    795  Theo Longenecker         M   22  57.8      Greenville       SC    46:19.45   46:13.26   7:26  4        M2024           
63    601  Mary Bostick             F   31  65.5      Moncks Corner    SC    46:19.17   46:17.33   7:27  3        F3034           
64    1011 Emilio Garay             M   43  61.3      Charleston       SC    46:18.77   46:17.38   7:27  11       M4044           
65    495  Eric Bradshaw            M   44  61.8      Charleston       SC    46:19.47   46:17.85   7:27  12       M4044           
66    1026 Tom Parratt              M   33  57.6      Mount Pleasant   SC    46:49.61   46:32.15   7:29  15       M3034           
67    697  Amanda Henderson         F   25  65.1      Charleston       SC    46:41.34   46:34.58   7:30  2        F2529           
68    66   Jacci Patterson          F   44  69.0      Charleston       SC    46:39.46   46:35.48   7:30  3        F4044           
69    533  Jack Leonardo            M   24  57.1      Charleston       SC    47:11.24   46:48.13   7:32  5        M2024           
70    603  Gloria Morgan Schweers   F   24  64.7      McClellanville   SC    46:55.10   46:52.30   7:33  1        F2024           
71    634  Gary Rehak               M   52  65.0      Mount Pleasant   SC    47:02.80   46:58.30   7:34  2        M5054           
72    215  Mark Vedders             M   26  56.8      Summerville      SC    47:49.34   47:01.61   7:34  7        M2529           
73    600  John McElwaine           M   49  63.2      Mt Pleasant      SC    47:09.91   47:07.22   7:35  1        M4549           
74    4    Lauren Chapman           F   33  64.5      Johns Island     SC    48:27.71   47:10.05   7:35  4        F3034           
75    763  Mary Fran Blanchard      F   26  64.2      Charleston       SC    47:31.10   47:15.28   7:36  3        F2529           
76    1021 benjamin king            M   34  56.9      Charleston       SC    47:33.83   47:16.26   7:36  16       M3034           
77    622  Ryan Miller              M   31  56.5      Charleston       SC    47:42.21   47:19.11   7:37  17       M3034           
78    434  Austin Thornton          M   44  60.3      Charleston       SC    47:29.79   47:27.74   7:38  13       M4044           
79    567  Colleen King             F   50  72.2      Greensboro       NC    47:47.20   47:28.05   7:38  1        F Grand Masters 
80    382  Robert Ramirez           M   33  56.3      North Charleston SC    48:07.74   47:35.43   7:40  18       M3034           
81    55   Steve Escobar            M   48  62.0      Summerville      SC    47:49.33   47:41.68   7:41  2        M4549           
82    44   Michael Tuccker          M   32  56.1      North Charleston SC    48:05.27   47:42.34   7:41  19       M3034           
83    546  Carson Warren            M   28  56.0      Charleston       SC    48:03.30   47:42.81   7:41  8        M2529           
84    892  Nick DAllesandro         M   37  56.9      Charleston       SC    48:07.04   47:46.55   7:41  6        M3539           
85    999  Robert Jennings          M   20  55.8      Mount Pleasant   SC    48:08.50   47:50.35   7:42  6        M2024           
86    379  Jason Carter             M   34  56.1      Charleston       SC    48:01.39   47:54.66   7:43  20       M3034           
87    952  Derek Bell               M   34  56.1      Charleston       SC    47:59.52   47:55.46   7:43  21       M3034           
88    629  John Hendricks           M   51  63.2      Mount Pleasant   SC    47:59.09   47:57.79   7:43  3        M5054           
89    1    Jeffrey Clark            M   48  61.5      Mount Pleasant   SC    48:08.68   48:02.09   7:44  3        M4549           
90    335  Veronica Fuller          F   54  74.9      Mount Pleasant   SC    48:09.47   48:02.22   7:44  1        F5054           
91    940  Joshua Morrisette        M   29  55.6      Mount Pleasant   SC    48:28.29   48:04.14   7:44  9        M2529           
92    522  Andrew Mitchell          M   32  55.6      Charleston       SC    48:27.29   48:09.29   7:45  22       M3034           
93    962  Zach Davidson            M   14  58.6      North Charleston SC    48:41.19   48:09.84   7:45  1        M0114           
94    568  Joshua Watson            M   42  58.4      Mount Pleasant   SC    48:20.35   48:11.43   7:45  14       M4044           
95    798  Ben Harley               M   19  55.3      Charleston       SC    48:38.04   48:17.94   7:46  2        M1519           
96    352  Tyler Fricks             M   27  55.3      North Charleston SC    48:31.73   48:18.56   7:46  10       M2529           
97    956  Chris Hughes             M   36  55.9      North Charleston SC    48:43.49   48:23.48   7:47  7        M3539           
98    880  Stephan Darr             M   40  57.2      Charleston       SC    49:39.32   48:27.67   7:48  15       M4044           
99    432  Andrew Mason             M   32  55.2      Charleston       SC    48:42.54   48:31.46   7:49  23       M3034           
100   799  Uriah Snoberger          M   32  55.1      Myrtle Beach     SC    48:36.43   48:32.80   7:49  24       M3034           
101   769  Calder Reardon           M   33  55.0      Charleston       SC    48:41.95   48:41.95   7:50  25       M3034           
102   10   Michael Quinton          M   49  61.1      Summerville      SC    48:54.82   48:46.14   7:51  4        M4549           
103   608  Alejandro Gonzalez       M   57  65.4      Charleston       SC    48:54.60   48:48.02   7:51  3        M5559           
104   506  Sharryn Whitmore         F   53  72.8      Mount Pleasant   SC    48:54.33   48:49.81   7:52  2        F5054           
105   1043 Max Gryska               M   19  54.7      Charleston       SC    48:52.41   48:52.41   7:52  3        M1519           
106   474  RYAN MCHUGH              M   40  56.7      Charleston       SC    49:23.31   48:52.50   7:52  16       M4044           
107   415  Lori Mazzei              F   56  75.3      Belmont          CA    50:11.19   48:58.84   7:53  1        F5559           
108   76   Dan Rodell               M   51  61.8      Mount Pleasant   SC    49:25.84   49:00.63   7:53  4        M5054           
109   899  Preston Hipps            M   27  54.4      North Charleston SC    49:10.86   49:07.75   7:54  11       M2529           
110   69   Raymond Utz              M   34  54.7      Mount Pleasant   SC    49:33.12   49:10.72   7:55  26       M3034           
111   804  Joe Kohut                M   40  56.3      Charleston       SC    49:29.86   49:11.42   7:55  17       M4044           
112   137  Nicholas Powell          M   34  54.6      Charleston       SC    49:28.72   49:13.77   7:55  27       M3034           
113   78   Tarina Eastman           F   48  68.0      Charleston       SC    49:24.87   49:14.88   7:56  1        F4549           
114   1047 Will Greyard             M   38  55.5      Pawleys Island   SC    49:33.31   49:17.56   7:56  8        M3539           
115   1038 Desmond Kinlaw           M   33  54.4      Charleston       SC    50:11.80   49:18.11   7:56  28       M3034           
116   471  Michael Chin             M   31  54.1      Charleston       SC    49:50.42   49:25.49   7:57  29       M3034           
117   575  Darryl Smith             M   69  72.2      Mount Pleasant   SC    49:40.26   49:31.57   7:58  2        M6569           
118   893  Stefanya DAllesandro     F   32  61.3      Charleston       SC    49:53.73   49:32.10   7:58  5        F3034           
119   932  Jesse Leonard            M   31  54.0      Mount Pleasant   SC    49:38.82   49:33.06   7:58  30       M3034           
120   777  Eric Miller              M   16  55.0      Ladson           SC    49:42.68   49:34.57   7:59  4        M1519           
121   507  Anna Krueger             F   28  61.1      Mount Pleasant   SC    49:48.95   49:40.94   8:00  4        F2529           
122   1024 Kevin Van Norstrand      M   57  64.2      Hyde Park        NY    49:47.38   49:42.03   8:00  4        M5559           
123   735  Chris Kraft              M   53  62.0      Charleston       SC    50:04.79   49:43.17   8:00  5        M5054           
124   295  Erica Watts              F   41  63.1      Hanahan          SC    49:58.71   49:47.20   8:01  4        F4044           
125   365  Cindi Eck                F   37  61.8      Mount Pleasant   SC    49:57.08   49:49.31   8:01  1        F3539           
126   237  rick estee               M   54  62.3      Mount Pleasant   SC    49:58.00   49:51.60   8:01  6        M5054           
127   569  Anonymous Participant    M   26  53.6                             49:56.37   49:52.99   8:02  12       M2529           
128   687  Joshua Lamb              M   41  56.0      Charleston       SC    50:12.87   49:53.08   8:02  18       M4044           
129   49   Megan Ottati             F   24  60.7      Mount Pleasant   SC    50:24.02   50:00.33   8:03  2        F2024           
130   534  Tori Sharpe              F   20  60.5      Summerville      SC    50:14.34   50:09.09   8:04  3        F2024           
131   312  James Schuh              M   30  53.3      North Charleston SC    51:25.85   50:09.46   8:04  31       M3034           
132   48   Megan Shea               F   25  60.5      Charleston       SC    50:12.06   50:09.76   8:04  5        F2529           
133   298  Frank Baranyai           M   29  53.2      North Charleston SC    51:26.42   50:10.59   8:05  13       M2529           
134   230  Sarah Pankus             F   31  60.1      Charleston       SC    50:37.83   50:25.78   8:07  6        F3034           
135   1027 max mitin                M   20  52.8      Westminster      MD    50:50.16   50:33.65   8:08  7        M2024           
136   625  Joe Blumer               M   47  57.8      Charleston       SC    50:50.77   50:43.30   8:10  5        M4549           
137   1059 Chappy Mckay             M   55  61.7      Charleston       SC    51:24.19   50:51.52   8:11  5        M5559           
138   86   Sydney Hammond           F   26  59.6      Charleston       SC    51:01.73   50:54.06   8:12  6        F2529           
139   487  Aristotelis Mpougas      M   55  61.2      Charleston       SC    51:36.47   51:12.70   8:15  6        M5559           
140   823  Sarah Rothrock           F   33  59.4      Johns Island     SC    51:32.13   51:14.88   8:15  7        F3034           
141   324  Blake Abbott             M   27  52.1      Charleston       SC    51:44.66   51:15.64   8:15  14       M2529           
142   278  Jonathan Symons          M   27  52.1      Summerville      SC    51:23.44   51:17.52   8:15  15       M2529           
143   332  Hayley McMahon           F   26  59.0      Charleston       SC    51:33.04   51:24.66   8:16  7        F2529           
144   247  Jennifer Lazauskas       F   27  58.9      Charleston       SC    52:16.10   51:29.46   8:17  8        F2529           
145   527  Keith Ritchey            M   46  56.3      Charleston       SC    51:58.19   51:37.77   8:19  6        M4549           
146   768  Josh Deaton              M   45  55.8      Charleston       SC    52:58.00   51:40.68   8:19  7        M4549           
147   627  Albert Reyes             M   47  56.7      Charleston       SC    52:17.03   51:41.40   8:19  8        M4549           
148   953  Luke Bell                M   23  51.6      Charleston       SC    51:48.91   51:44.22   8:20  8        M2024           
149   974  Brandy Price             F   41  60.7      Charleston       SC    52:01.65   51:48.95   8:20  5        F4044           
150   157  Marc Heincelman          M   37  52.3      Charleston       SC    52:11.89   51:57.86   8:22  9        M3539           
151   1006 Ashley Haight            F   27  58.4      Charleston       SC    52:55.98   51:58.21   8:22  9        F2529           
152   185  Lisa Groome              F   58  72.8      Florence         SC    52:08.71   52:01.11   8:22  2        F5559           
153   549  Michael Kapusta          M   36  52.0      Simpsonville     SC    52:24.34   52:02.67   8:23  10       M3539           
154   52   Aaron Wilkins            M   34  51.6      Charleston       SC    52:35.22   52:05.48   8:23  32       M3034           
155   1035 Charlie Thomas           M   29  51.3      North Charleston SC    53:04.25   52:07.29   8:23  16       M2529           
156   985  Andrew Bradley           M   28  51.2      North Charleston SC    52:59.18   52:10.11   8:24  17       M2529           
157   160  Gillian Fruth            F   29  58.1      Charlotte        NC    52:20.49   52:10.70   8:24  10       F2529           
158   654  AbdulJammal Ameer        M   40  53.0      Sumter           SC    52:24.92   52:16.92   8:25  19       M4044           
159   126  Hannah Sue               F   29  58.0      Charleston       SC    52:29.30   52:18.32   8:25  11       F2529           
160   349  John Liberatos           M   50  57.4      Charleston       SC    52:23.61   52:20.57   8:25  7        M5054           
161   841  MICHAEL IPPOLITO         M   32  51.1      CHARLESTON       SC    52:44.48   52:20.93   8:25  33       M3034           
162   257  William Asche            M   33  51.1      Charleston       SC    53:48.73   52:26.18   8:26  34       M3034           
163   923  Matt Vogt                M   49  56.8      North Charleston SC    52:42.18   52:28.14   8:27  9        M4549           
164   693  Scott Anderson           M   43  54.0      Mount Pleasant   SC    52:39.45   52:30.79   8:27  20       M4044           
165   760  Yvette Noah              F   26  57.8      Johns Island     SC    53:16.87   52:30.81   8:27  12       F2529           
166   832  Michele Milner           F   34  58.0      Mount Pleasant   SC    52:50.25   52:31.11   8:27  8        F3034           
167   467  TJ MCGOVERN              M   29  50.7      Philadelphia     PA    53:10.16   52:41.69   8:29  18       M2529           
168   670  Hayden Latham            F   26  57.5      Charleston       SC    52:54.26   52:45.01   8:29  13       F2529           
169   790  Jonathan Edwards         M   57  60.3      Charleston       SC    53:21.90   52:55.34   8:31  7        M5559           
170   761  Zach Loraine             M   29  50.5      Johns Island     SC    53:41.95   52:55.61   8:31  19       M2529           
171   411  Tim Nixon                M   51  57.2      Johns Island     SC    53:21.59   52:59.89   8:32  8        M5054           
172   386  Luke McCarthy            M   25  50.4      Charleston       SC    53:31.89   53:01.40   8:32  20       M2529           
173   57   Ashley Lewis             F   32  57.0      North Charleston SC    54:00.66   53:13.74   8:34  9        F3034           
174   213  Jacqueline Forsyth       F   28  57.0      Summerville      SC    53:47.34   53:14.72   8:34  14       F2529           
175   639  Daniel Clapper           M   66  65.2      Charleston       SC    53:24.18   53:16.95   8:34  3        M6569           
176   492  Rebekah Lambooy          F   38  57.9      Charleston       SC    54:14.10   53:19.36   8:35  2        F3539           
177   417  Kirstin Gregory          F   42  59.3      Mount Pleasant   SC    53:55.21   53:21.05   8:35  6        F4044           
178   937  Janina Wilmskoetter      F   37  57.6      Charleston       SC    54:23.42   53:25.70   8:36  3        F3539           
179   630  Elliot Volkman           M   34  50.3      Charleston       SC    53:53.79   53:25.77   8:36  35       M3034           
180   9    Thomas Humes             M   29  49.9      Charleston       SC    53:46.82   53:32.36   8:37  21       M2529           
181   683  Anonymous Participant    M   28  49.9                             53:50.55   53:35.10   8:37  22       M2529           
182   694  Gina Anderson            F   43  59.5      Mount Pleasant   SC    53:45.08   53:36.16   8:38  7        F4044           
183   466  Samantha MCGOVERN        F   30  56.6      Charleston       SC    54:02.26   53:36.22   8:38  10       F3034           
184   857  Steve Griffin            M   66  64.8      Charleston       SC    54:01.96   53:36.27   8:38  4        M6569           
185   249  Justin Call              M   28  49.8      Charleston       SC    53:55.07   53:38.93   8:38  23       M2529           
186   130  Seth Collins             M   42  52.4      Charleston       SC    54:35.72   53:42.46   8:39  21       M4044           
187   183  Scott Carr               M   33  49.8      Conway           SC    54:30.81   53:46.22   8:39  36       M3034           
188   521  Ryan Dackor              M   42  52.3      Charleston       SC    53:54.06   53:49.03   8:40  22       M4044           
189   100  Marie DeLorenzo          F   48  62.1      Charleston       SC    54:02.34   53:52.98   8:40  2        F4549           
190   293  Kathryn Poos             F   24  56.3      North Charleston SC    54:16.94   53:53.98   8:40  4        F2024           
191   480  Amy Cooper               F   27  56.2      Mount Pleasant   SC    54:05.99   53:56.95   8:41  15       F2529           
192   699  Cathryn Main             F   20  56.2      Charleston       SC    54:14.15   53:59.99   8:41  5        F2024           
193   31   Kelly Hill               F   41  58.2      Charleston       SC    54:16.04   54:01.24   8:42  8        F4044           
194   13   Kim Young                F   41  58.0      Charleston       SC    54:49.35   54:13.49   8:44  9        F4044           
195   239  Kathy Rogers             F   46  60.4      Charleston       SC    54:52.82   54:16.68   8:44  3        F4549           
196   306  Candice Harvey           F   36  56.5      Mount Pleasant   SC    54:46.95   54:17.05   8:44  4        F3539           
197   395  Susan McLaughlin         F   25  55.9      North Charleston SC    54:38.60   54:17.59   8:44  16       F2529           
198   872  Barnwell Fishburne       M   32  49.3      Charleston       SC    54:23.13   54:17.82   8:44  37       M3034           
199   244  Andy Rankin              M   31  49.2      Charleston       SC    55:06.24   54:22.99   8:45  38       M3034           
200   156  Sarah Heincelman         F   35  56.0      Charleston       SC    54:44.30   54:30.30   8:46  5        F3539           
201   134  Dillon Rowe              M   14  51.7      N CHARLESTON     SC    55:03.22   54:30.45   8:46  2        M0114           
202   431  Katie Borges             F   29  55.6      Charleston       SC    54:44.66   54:34.08   8:47  17       F2529           
203   304  Ryan Dushak              M   39  50.4      North Charleston SC    54:51.53   54:37.78   8:48  11       M3539           
204   617  Dustin Lane              M   36  49.5      Goose Creek      SC    55:27.90   54:43.86   8:48  12       M3539           
205   132  Stuart DeVault           M   40  50.5      Mount Pleasant   SC    55:31.36   54:50.16   8:49  23       M4044           
206   439  Laura Benware            F   41  57.3      Charleston       SC    55:37.72   54:51.58   8:50  10       F4044           
207   543  Alaine Mills             F   31  55.2      Charleston       SC    55:30.96   54:56.03   8:50  11       F3034           
208   509  Jazlyn Smith             F   28  55.2      Moncks Corner    SC    55:28.45   54:56.84   8:51  18       F2529           
209   961  James Gold               M   30  48.4      Cayce            SC    55:28.85   55:09.99   8:53  39       M3034           
210   497  Ruben Perez              M   35  48.9      Charleston       SC    55:26.39   55:11.37   8:53  13       M3539           
211   584  Cherry Kent              F   63  73.4      Charleston       SC    55:28.12   55:15.16   8:54  1        F6064           
212   671  Gina Latham              F   54  64.8      Greenville       SC    55:42.25   55:32.68   8:56  3        F5054           
213   861  Ally Hunt                F   19  54.6      Fort Mill        SC    56:00.45   55:40.71   8:58  1        F1519           
214   323  David Bacola             M   34  48.2      North Charleston SC    56:16.57   55:44.98   8:58  40       M3034           
215   789  Sarah Schuster           F   21  54.3      Aiken            SC    56:04.89   55:50.46   8:59  6        F2024           
216   616  Megan Kuhn               F   23  54.3      Summerville      SC    56:01.53   55:51.69   8:59  7        F2024           
217   51   Amanda Wilkins           F   32  54.3      Charleston       SC    56:22.73   55:53.63   9:00  12       F3034           
218   675  Kevin Fallon             M   42  50.3      Mount Pleasant   SC    56:48.89   55:57.14   9:00  24       M4044           
219   674  Maureen O'Carroll        F   42  56.5      Pittsburgh       PA    56:49.73   55:58.33   9:00  11       F4044           
220   311  Evan Bullock             M   28  47.7      Charleston       SC    56:55.97   56:02.81   9:01  24       M2529           
221   67   Christine Kitch          F   31  54.0      Charleston       SC    56:24.13   56:11.37   9:03  13       F3034           
222   887  Kevin Ewoldt             M   42  50.1      Charleston       SC    56:50.16   56:12.23   9:03  25       M4044           
223   942  Dominic Rishe            M   28  47.5      Charleston       SC    57:09.72   56:12.94   9:03  25       M2529           
224   47   Gary Jenkins             M   37  48.4      North Charleston SC    56:38.03   56:13.80   9:03  14       M3539           
225   226  EMMA KATZKA              F   32  54.0      Charleston       SC    56:49.08   56:16.09   9:03  14       F3034           
226   988  t. honeycutt             M   12  52.8      Charleston       SC    56:25.71   56:17.88   9:04  3        M0114           
227   205  Frankie Stofan           F   21  53.9      Charleston       SC    56:27.27   56:18.05   9:04  8        F2024           
228   168  Richard Sidebottom       M   43  50.3      Charleston       SC    57:02.21   56:20.35   9:04  26       M4044           
229   516  David Rankin             M   58  57.1      Rock Hill        SC    57:04.80   56:21.50   9:04  8        M5559           
230   508  Ben Dammeyer             M   36  48.0      Charleston       SC    1:00:33.05 56:26.65   9:05  15       M3539           
231   472  Leigh-Marie Chin         F   29  53.7      Charleston       SC    56:55.21   56:30.12   9:06  19       F2529           
232   852  Allyn Beam               F   34  53.9      Charleston       SC    56:43.07   56:30.88   9:06  15       F3034           
233   464  Rhett Chamberlain        M   36  47.9      Charleston       SC    57:05.52   56:31.93   9:06  16       M3539           
234   1014 Tom Gettelfinger         M   65  60.8      Sellersburg      IN    57:25.33   56:33.74   9:06  5        M6569           
235   14   Jose Norat Neto          M   28  47.2      North Charleston SC    56:55.70   56:34.10   9:06  26       M2529           
236   68   Sean Kitch               M   33  47.4      Charleston       SC    56:48.15   56:35.30   9:06  41       M3034           
237   633  David Knab               M   62  59.0      Charleston       SC    57:06.33   56:39.34   9:07  1        M6064           
238   1028 Ilya Zaretsky            M   32  47.1      Johns Island     SC    57:08.32   56:49.70   9:09  42       M3034           
239   131  Kelly MacCluen           F   22  53.3      Charleston       SC    57:24.33   56:57.38   9:10  9        F2024           
240   510  Rusty Kitch              M   61  58.1      Summerville      SC    57:12.17   56:59.03   9:10  2        M6064           
241   846  David Baggs              M   52  53.5      Charleston       SC    57:27.85   57:04.53   9:11  9        M5054           
242   1064 Jackie Gross             F   35  53.5      Charleston       SC    57:26.78   57:05.28   9:11  6        F3539           
243   597  Blakely Graham           F   23  53.1      Charleston       SC    57:15.43   57:06.65   9:11  10       F2024           
244   8    Hayley Feigl             F   27  53.0      Charleston       SC    57:25.68   57:10.84   9:12  20       F2529           
245   680  Shan Selvam              M   38  47.8      Charleston       SC    57:42.19   57:12.53   9:12  17       M3539           
246   587  Megan Houston            F   23  53.0      Charleston       SC    57:50.92   57:15.17   9:13  11       F2024           
247   75   Rachael Smilowitz        F   41  54.9      Charleston       SC    57:27.38   57:15.30   9:13  12       F4044           
248   177  hezekiah grice           M   45  50.3      Goose Creek      SC    57:45.73   57:16.23   9:13  10       M4549           
249   838  Anne Morgan Alligood     F   19  53.1      Charleston       SC    57:39.08   57:19.55   9:14  2        F1519           
250   380  Alan Brown               M   71  63.8      Charleston       SC    57:51.05   57:20.62   9:14  1        M7074           
251   30   Emilie Rosset            F   29  52.9      Charleston       SC    57:33.09   57:22.61   9:14  21       F2529           
252   1063 Brad Gross               M   33  46.7      Charleston       SC    57:27.94   57:25.94   9:15  43       M3034           
253   1044 Juliano Cardoso          M   32  46.6      Charleston       SC    58:03.05   57:26.52   9:15  44       M3034           
254   782  Vicky Santiago           F   51  60.4      Mount Pleasant   SC    58:25.67   57:27.66   9:15  4        F5054           
255   540  Jelani Ellington         M   27  46.5      Huger            SC    57:31.93   57:27.87   9:15  27       M2529           
256   928  G. Duane Binzen          M   44  49.7      Mount Pleasant   SC    57:37.89   57:32.60   9:16  27       M4044           
257   429  Tatiana Hoover           F   26  52.7      Charleston       SC    57:41.23   57:34.53   9:16  22       F2529           
258   753  Hampton Logan            M   44  49.6      North Charleston SC    58:31.88   57:36.31   9:16  28       M4044           
259   207  Kristin Krantzman        F   55  63.2      Charleston       SC    58:17.16   57:37.80   9:16  3        F5559           
260   764  Ford Blanchard           M   26  46.2      Charleston       SC    58:02.06   57:46.07   9:18  28       M2529           
261   279  DuBose Kapeluck          M   50  52.0      Charleston       SC    59:05.16   57:49.70   9:18  10       M5054           
262   186  Alicia Cordell           F   28  52.4      Goose Creek      SC    58:05.45   57:50.60   9:19  23       F2529           
263   82   Vy Doan                  F   32  52.5      Charleston       SC    58:31.81   57:52.13   9:19  16       F3034           
264   939  Andrew Morelli           M   52  52.8      Charleston       SC    58:37.77   57:52.40   9:19  11       M5054           
265   809  Zach Larichiuta          M   40  47.9      Charleston       SC    58:21.49   57:52.61   9:19  29       M4044           
266   520  Cara Raila               F   34  52.6      Summerville      SC    59:06.52   57:54.04   9:19  17       F3034           
267   348  Anna Huie                F   27  52.4      Charleston       SC    58:53.38   57:55.08   9:19  24       F2529           
268   1049 Catherine Clarke-Pounder F   28  52.3      West Columbia    SC    58:14.73   58:01.64   9:20  25       F2529           
269   53   Lee Lancaster            M   46  49.9      Summerville      SC    58:47.65   58:17.43   9:23  11       M4549           
270   1055 Emily Broome             F   36  52.6      Charleston       SC    58:34.30   58:18.71   9:23  7        F3539           
271   210  Suzanne Kacenas          F   38  53.0      Charleston       SC    58:30.69   58:20.54   9:23  8        F3539           
272   896  Corey Ingle              M   27  45.7      North Charleston SC    58:32.93   58:29.57   9:25  29       M2529           
273   572  Philip Heath Ward        M   37  46.4      Charleston       SC    58:45.53   58:40.68   9:27  18       M3539           
274   783  Alan Thomas              M   60  55.8      Florence         SC    59:46.32   58:48.52   9:28  3        M6064           
275   255  Amy Waters               F   58  64.4      Raleigh          NC    59:43.29   58:49.76   9:28  4        F5559           
276   1019 Colby Rotach             M   29  45.4      North Charleston SC    59:39.44   58:50.33   9:28  30       M2529           
277   998  Brandon Bartley          M   26  45.3      Charleston       SC    1:00:24.27 58:58.95   9:30  31       M2529           
278   751  Amanda Wagner            F   34  51.6      Summerville      SC    59:44.58   59:00.51   9:30  18       F3034           
279   36   Kendra Waters            F   26  51.3      Johns Island     SC    59:28.38   59:08.09   9:31  26       F2529           
280   454  Shannon Long             F   33  51.4      Charleston       AP    1:00:34.73 59:08.94   9:31  19       F3034           
281   191  Katie Foote              F   33  51.4      Charleston       SC    1:00:34.91 59:09.63   9:31  20       F3034           
282   544  Julia Radford            F   26  51.2      Mount Pleasant   SC    59:48.25   59:12.98   9:32  27       F2529           
283   109  Lisa Allison             F   45  54.7      Mount Pleasant   SC    59:38.95   59:19.62   9:33  4        F4549           
284   280  Amanda Hays              F   36  51.6      Mount Pleasant   SC    59:38.26   59:23.35   9:33  9        F3539           
285   329  Rebekah Mashburn         F   36  51.6      Hanahan          SC    1:00:03.30 59:23.41   9:33  10       F3539           
286   281  Angela Wiley             F   37  51.8      Charleston       SC    59:38.20   59:23.48   9:33  11       F3539           
287   258  Jason Quillin            M   33  45.1      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:00:50.57 59:28.78   9:34  45       M3034           
288   850  Rebecca Weaver           F   55  61.2      Nashville        NC    1:00:15.80 59:29.66   9:34  5        F5559           
289   427  rebecca ard              F   36  51.5      Moncks Corner    SC    1:00:11.23 59:31.31   9:35  12       F3539           
290   537  Randy Woodard            M   44  48.0      Charleston       SC    1:00:08.70 59:34.54   9:35  30       M4044           
291   536  Frances Woodard          F   43  53.5      Charleston       SC    1:00:09.93 59:35.13   9:35  13       F4044           
292   997  Joe McDevitt             M   31  44.8      Charleston       SC    59:42.52   59:39.57   9:36  46       M3034           
293   326  Scott Dutrow             M   48  49.5      North Charleston SC    1:00:37.70 59:40.09   9:36  12       M4549           
294   946  Ed Heath                 M   38  45.8      Mt Pleasant      SC    1:00:09.55 59:46.42   9:37  19       M3539           
295   83   Karen Windsor            F   37  51.4      Charleston       SC    1:00:48.11 59:53.36   9:38  13       F3539           
296   785  Kelly Davis              M   59  54.3      Powhatan         VA    1:00:18.56 59:53.89   9:38  9        M5559           
297   267  Craig Forte              M   48  49.3      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:01:11.83 59:54.77   9:39  13       M4549           
298   691  Marnie Kerrison          F   52  58.6      Charleston       SC    1:00:05.96 59:56.26   9:39  5        F5054           
299   299  Skylar Jones             F   26  50.6      Hanahan          SC    1:00:52.71 59:59.19   9:39  28       F2529           
300   343  Trisha Griffin           F   68  72.6      Summerville      SC    1:00:14.55 1:00:04.09 9:40  1        F6569           
301   97   Maryann Carney           F   51  57.6      Charleston       SC    1:00:22.26 1:00:11.66 9:41  6        F5054           
302   214  Eric Van Scoik           M   27  44.3      Charleston       SC    1:00:51.82 1:00:17.29 9:42  32       M2529           
303   216  Celeste DeVera Webster   F   32  50.4      Goose Creek      SC    1:00:21.91 1:00:17.49 9:42  21       F3034           
304   403  Tom Kunkle               M   57  52.9      Charleston       SC    1:00:42.98 1:00:17.86 9:42  10       M5559           
305   189  Romina Ilic              F   41  52.0      Charleston       SC    1:00:47.12 1:00:25.01 9:43  14       F4044           
306   307  Jennifer Durbin          F   43  52.7      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:00:39.59 1:00:32.56 9:45  15       F4044           
307   201  Nick Renson              M   30  44.0      Charleston       SC    1:02:05.98 1:00:43.01 9:46  47       M3034           
308   831  Madison Hendricks        F   29  50.0      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:02:06.98 1:00:43.40 9:46  29       F2529           
309   626  ELIZABETH HUNTER         F   30  49.9      CHARLESTON       SC    1:01:24.92 1:00:44.44 9:47  22       F3034           
310   117  Margaret Gibbs           F   31  49.9      Charleston       SC    1:02:01.51 1:00:46.56 9:47  23       F3034           
311   716  Erin Miller              F   41  51.7      Charleston       SC    1:01:02.11 1:00:50.74 9:48  16       F4044           
312   2    Gary Beaver              M   49  48.9      Sumter           SC    1:00:53.14 1:00:53.14 9:48  14       M4549           
313   837  Kevin Davis              M   31  43.9      Charleston       SC    1:01:59.19 1:00:55.20 9:48  48       M3034           
314   696  Ben Fishback             M   62  54.8      Canton           NC    1:01:37.24 1:00:55.92 9:48  4        M6064           
315   925  craig clark              M   57  52.3      Charleston       SC    1:01:31.02 1:01:02.53 9:49  11       M5559           
316   259  Daniel Heideloff         M   39  45.1      Summerville      SC    1:02:17.97 1:01:03.97 9:50  20       M3539           
317   383  Joe Feuerborn            M   35  44.2      Charleston       SC    1:01:18.35 1:01:04.16 9:50  21       M3539           
318   902  Aileen Neal              F   25  49.5      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:01:30.21 1:01:17.33 9:52  30       F2529           
319   421  IAN CLARKE-POUNDER       M   37  44.4      Charlotte        NC    1:01:30.99 1:01:18.52 9:52  22       M3539           
320   993  Peter Reddy              M   57  52.0      Daniel Island    SC    1:01:40.55 1:01:21.23 9:52  12       M5559           
321   221  Abby Robertson           F   32  49.4      Charleston       SC    1:02:52.78 1:01:26.02 9:53  24       F3034           
322   1032 jared douglas            M   22  43.4      Maryville        TN    1:01:47.52 1:01:31.97 9:54  9        M2024           
323   316  Tiffany Warzynski        F   36  49.8      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:01:56.08 1:01:33.77 9:54  14       F3539           
324   318  Logan Davis              M   28  43.4      Charleston       SC    1:02:02.53 1:01:34.34 9:55  33       M2529           
325   971  Robert Lemmon            M   26  43.4      Columbia         SC    1:01:44.03 1:01:34.96 9:55  34       M2529           
326   494  Ryan Moore               M   33  43.5      Charleston       SC    1:01:47.96 1:01:36.55 9:55  49       M3034           
327   269  Stephanie Mazzella       F   25  49.2      Charleston       SC    1:02:07.73 1:01:40.18 9:55  31       F2529           
328   407  Susan Perkins            F   40  50.6      Charleston       SC    1:02:44.52 1:01:40.63 9:56  17       F4044           
329   261  Sean Pahler              M   29  43.3      Charleston       SC    1:01:52.57 1:01:40.64 9:56  35       M2529           
330   350  Emily Walder             F   26  49.2      Charleston       SC    1:02:44.89 1:01:41.28 9:56  32       F2529           
331   947  Richard Lee              M   37  44.1      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:03:02.66 1:01:41.51 9:56  23       M3539           
332   166  Diane Annand             F   58  61.4      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:01:52.07 1:01:43.28 9:56  6        F5559           
333   489  Alexis Lehman            F   21  49.0      Charleston       SC    1:02:54.83 1:01:52.24 9:57  12       F2024           
334   655  Sarah Eadon              F   28  48.9      Charleston       SC    1:03:22.48 1:01:59.75 9:59  33       F2529           
335   302  chris vodarick           M   33  43.2      Summerville      SC    1:02:32.98 1:02:00.71 9:59  50       M3034           
336   667  Trey Walters             M   27  43.0      Charleston       SC    1:02:35.14 1:02:05.51 10:00 36       M2529           
337   1017 Wayne Cassady            M   61  53.3      Louisville       KY    1:03:00.33 1:02:08.39 10:00 5        M6064           
338   50   Ana Breyne               F   29  48.8      North Charleston SC    1:03:07.50 1:02:08.95 10:00 34       F2529           
339   754  Gardner Raha             F   20  48.7      Fairfield        CT    1:03:31.87 1:02:18.95 10:02 13       F2024           
340   38   Dawn Brandt              F   37  49.4      Charleston       SC    1:03:05.69 1:02:18.98 10:02 15       F3539           
341   755  Kelly Brooks             F   20  48.7      Columbia         SC    1:03:32.30 1:02:19.43 10:02 14       F2024           
342   170  TYLER CHEWNING           M   38  43.8      Charleston       SC    1:03:06.99 1:02:26.42 10:03 24       M3539           
343   164  Charles Hall             M   37  43.6      Johns Island     SC    1:03:36.88 1:02:27.13 10:03 25       M3539           
344   1054 Jeff Laro                M   53  49.3      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:03:54.75 1:02:28.19 10:03 12       M5054           
345   394  Luke Spratt              M   26  42.7      Charleston       SC    1:03:13.13 1:02:34.02 10:04 37       M2529           
346   282  Colleen Grodotzke        F   30  48.4      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:03:05.19 1:02:37.92 10:05 25       F3034           
347   322  Juanita Johnson          F   45  51.7      Ladson           SC    1:03:15.74 1:02:49.46 10:07 5        F4549           
348   550  Jonathan Hager           M   32  42.6      Charleston       SC    1:03:09.12 1:02:51.25 10:07 51       M3034           
349   1018 roy funkhouser           M   60  52.0      Louisville       KY    1:03:53.79 1:03:01.67 10:09 6        M6064           
350   1015 Glenn Johnston           M   57  50.6      Louisville       KY    1:03:54.13 1:03:02.16 10:09 13       M5559           
351   938  Robert Lentz             M   51  48.0      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:03:48.15 1:03:06.17 10:09 13       M5054           
352   931  Art Lentz                M   53  48.8      Paramus          NJ    1:03:48.22 1:03:06.26 10:09 14       M5054           
353   707  Melissa Cote             F   21  48.1      Charleston       SC    1:03:20.06 1:03:06.65 10:09 15       F2024           
354   882  Joseph Holland           M   40  43.9      Charleston       SC    1:04:03.42 1:03:08.72 10:10 31       M4044           
355   206  Alice Mazzella           F   57  59.1      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:03:42.37 1:03:14.35 10:11 7        F5559           
356   111  Emily Sobczak            F   37  48.6      Charleston       SC    1:03:44.36 1:03:14.58 10:11 16       F3539           
357   308  Amber Leighton           F   28  47.9      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:04:36.98 1:03:23.53 10:12 35       F2529           
358   235  Eric Rojas               M   41  44.1      Summerville      SC    1:03:49.55 1:03:24.37 10:12 32       M4044           
359   179  Charles Ehret            M   26  42.1      Johns Island     SC    1:04:27.92 1:03:25.60 10:12 38       M2529           
360   234  Stephanie Rojas          F   36  48.3      Summerville      SC    1:03:49.68 1:03:25.62 10:12 17       F3539           
361   270  Kevin Seyle              M   43  44.7      Johns Island     SC    1:04:03.09 1:03:26.22 10:13 33       M4044           
362   936  Emily Winograd           F   36  48.3      Charleston       SC    1:04:10.69 1:03:28.75 10:13 18       F3539           
363   577  Cobie Beach              M   24  42.1      Charleston       SC    1:04:20.51 1:03:29.79 10:13 10       M2024           
364   105  Carol Wagner             F   60  61.2      Charleston       SC    1:04:31.84 1:03:34.70 10:14 2        F6064           
365   328  Marybeth Burgess         F   27  47.7      Charleston       SC    1:03:49.83 1:03:35.35 10:14 36       F2529           
366   576  Mollie Beach             F   30  47.7      Charleston       SC    1:04:25.51 1:03:35.72 10:14 26       F3034           
367   158  Rob Pizzurro             M   42  44.3      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:04:17.31 1:03:35.74 10:14 34       M4044           
368   574  Billy Stockton           M   47  46.0      Ladson           SC    1:04:55.97 1:03:39.59 10:15 15       M4549           
369   181  Susan DeTorre            F   58  59.4      Johns Island     SC    1:04:42.30 1:03:44.03 10:15 8        F5559           
370   973  eric miller              M   41  43.7      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:04:48.48 1:03:54.83 10:17 35       M4044           
371   826  James Hider              M   47  45.8      Johns Island     SC    1:04:40.52 1:03:55.10 10:17 16       M4549           
372   1005 Richard Martin           M   58  50.3      Sumter           SC    1:05:19.94 1:04:02.59 10:18 14       M5559           
373   748  Megan Mills              F   33  47.5      Charleston       SC    1:04:35.93 1:04:03.62 10:19 27       F3034           
374   15   Dawn Blume               F   42  49.4      Goose Creek      SC    1:04:38.10 1:04:03.68 10:19 18       F4044           
375   987  Jenny Honeycutt          F   39  48.4      Charleston       SC    1:04:13.83 1:04:06.10 10:19 19       F3539           
376   490  Jeffrey Sechrest         M   49  46.4      Charleston       SC    1:05:02.63 1:04:07.66 10:19 17       M4549           
377   786  Olivia Jones             F   26  47.2      Charleston       SC    1:04:49.45 1:04:13.53 10:20 37       F2529           
378   528  Star Ritchey             F   45  50.4      Charleston       SC    1:05:20.93 1:04:21.78 10:21 6        F4549           
379   1068 maya morrill             F   37  47.8      North Charleston SC    1:04:52.58 1:04:21.79 10:21 20       F3539           
380   881  Ellen Stebbins           F   49  52.6      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:04:57.78 1:04:23.55 10:22 7        F4549           
381   531  Meagan Brown             F   30  47.0      goose creek      SC    1:05:47.10 1:04:31.04 10:23 28       F3034           
382   11   Kristofer Quinton        M   16  42.1      Summerville      SC    1:04:56.88 1:04:47.67 10:26 5        M1519           
383   1002 Keidrian Kunkel          F   32  46.8      North Charleston SC    1:05:38.35 1:04:51.96 10:26 29       F3034           
384   363  Russ Richardson          M   59  50.1      Summerville      SC    1:05:04.65 1:04:52.44 10:26 15       M5559           
385   491  Cole Sechrest            M   21  41.1      Charleston       SC    1:05:52.81 1:04:59.14 10:28 11       M2024           
386   171  Kim Chewning             F   35  46.9      Mt Pleasant      SC    1:05:53.42 1:05:06.32 10:29 21       F3539           
387   341  Lance Holobowicz         M   44  43.9      Moncks Corner    SC    1:05:28.09 1:05:06.47 10:29 36       M4044           
388   220  Morgan Hughey            F   30  46.6      Charleston       SC    1:06:34.91 1:05:08.13 10:29 30       F3034           
389   613  Nichole Stevens          F   45  49.8      Charleston       SC    1:05:22.26 1:05:10.52 10:29 8        F4549           
390   976  Paul Maday               M   50  46.0      Daniel Island    SC    1:05:46.49 1:05:18.15 10:31 15       M5054           
391   802  Adonicas Dubose          M   35  41.2      Ladson           SC    1:05:45.44 1:05:24.34 10:32 26       M3539           
392   240  Brannon Poe              M   49  45.5      Charleston       SC    1:06:42.11 1:05:25.47 10:32 18       M4549           
393   147  SAMANTHA MCDONALD        F   53  54.2      Summerville      SC    1:06:06.31 1:05:32.19 10:33 7        F5054           
394   22   kenneth denmark          M   41  42.6      Summerville      SC    1:06:00.14 1:05:36.40 10:34 37       M4044           
395   245  Nikki Rankin             F   30  46.2      Charleston       SC    1:07:13.65 1:05:40.64 10:34 31       F3034           
396   347  Mary Luchansky           F   29  46.2      Summerville      SC    1:05:51.80 1:05:41.20 10:34 38       F2529           
397   833  Paige Knowlson           F   29  46.2      North Charleston SC    1:07:05.97 1:05:41.30 10:34 39       F2529           
398   440  Judy Roraff              F   54  54.6      Johns Island     SC    1:06:34.32 1:05:55.81 10:37 8        F5054           
399   752  Jude Wagner              M   40  41.9      Summerville      SC    1:06:52.48 1:06:07.84 10:39 38       M4044           
400   333  Gabriella Jager          F   38  46.6      Summerville      SC    1:06:42.37 1:06:16.84 10:40 22       F3539           
401   334  Michael Jager            M   41  42.1      Summerville      SC    1:06:43.56 1:06:17.52 10:40 39       M4044           
402   653  Karla MacGregor          F   42  47.7      Savannah         SC    1:06:37.59 1:06:21.47 10:41 19       F4044           
403   248  Erica Carminati          F   29  45.7      Charleston       SC    1:07:21.67 1:06:23.20 10:41 40       F2529           
404   23   Ellis Sojourner          F   26  45.6      Charleston       SC    1:06:58.18 1:06:35.48 10:43 41       F2529           
405   366  Scott Phillips           M   61  49.7      New York         NY    1:06:50.89 1:06:38.63 10:44 7        M6064           
406   91   Bryce Tomlins            M   16  40.9      Charleston       SC    1:07:49.40 1:06:40.25 10:44 6        M1519           
407   325  Sarah Kemp               F   36  45.9      Charleston       SC    1:07:25.11 1:06:43.99 10:44 23       F3539           
408   338  Tiffany Richter          F   39  46.5      Daniel Island    SC    1:07:25.89 1:06:44.52 10:44 24       F3539           
409   118  TeeJay Zajac             M   35  40.3      Charleston       SC    1:08:06.17 1:06:51.88 10:46 27       M3539           
410   975  Kristina Schneller       F   23  45.4      Charleston       SC    1:07:18.63 1:06:52.70 10:46 16       F2024           
411   983  Bryan Daugherty          M   23  39.9      Charleston       SC    1:07:18.29 1:06:53.16 10:46 12       M2024           
412   70   Lynn PABALAN             F   56  55.1      Summerville      SC    1:07:36.16 1:06:58.07 10:47 9        F5559           
413   153  Marlene Glaser           F   63  60.3      Summerville      SC    1:07:22.92 1:07:11.81 10:49 3        F6064           
414   277  Katherine Symons         F   29  45.1      Summerville      SC    1:07:18.68 1:07:12.13 10:49 42       F2529           
415   12   Denise Heigl             F   35  45.3      Summerville      SC    1:07:53.69 1:07:28.13 10:51 25       F3539           
416   476  Alexis Montoya           F   28  44.8      Charleston       SC    1:08:52.21 1:07:44.95 10:54 43       F2529           
417   637  Marlin Morris            M   26  39.4      Charleston       SC    1:08:17.10 1:07:47.56 10:55 39       M2529           
418   800  Warren Bennett           M   31  39.4      North Charleston SC    1:08:51.44 1:07:48.39 10:55 52       M3034           
419   898  DayAnne Cena             F   41  46.3      Charleston       SC    1:08:46.67 1:07:49.60 10:55 20       F4044           
420   63   Diane Errington          F   56  54.3      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:08:20.98 1:07:54.21 10:56 10       F5559           
421   289  Keith McLoughlin         M   63  49.6      Charleston       SC    1:09:13.85 1:07:59.10 10:56 8        M6064           
422   658  Holly Rankin             F   28  44.6      Waxhaw           NC    1:08:42.53 1:08:02.76 10:57 44       F2529           
423   274  Virginia Clauser         F   40  45.8      North Charleston SC    1:08:49.19 1:08:09.07 10:58 21       F4044           
424   320  Robyn Wyman              F   23  44.5      Canal Fulton     OH    1:08:50.45 1:08:10.29 10:58 17       F2024           
425   609  Eve Greene               F   57  54.8      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:08:43.82 1:08:13.78 10:59 11       F5559           
426   90   Julienne Kohler          F   40  45.7      Charleston       SC    1:09:27.06 1:08:16.84 10:59 22       F4044           
427   110  Sara Baker               F   28  44.4      Summerville      SC    1:09:21.84 1:08:18.01 11:00 45       F2529           
428   401  E. Underwood             F   9   54.5      Summerville      SC    1:08:22.94 1:08:18.26 11:00 1        F0114           
429   301  Edward Holton            M   55  45.9      Hanahan          SC    1:08:51.48 1:08:20.27 11:00 16       M5559           
430   486  Douglas Carter           M   64  49.8      Sumter           SC    1:08:50.19 1:08:22.07 11:00 9        M6064           
431   139  Kelly Minerly            F   37  44.8      Charleston       SC    1:09:55.45 1:08:42.05 11:03 26       F3539           
432   830  Lindsey Sauls            F   27  44.1      Charleston       SC    1:10:09.18 1:08:42.32 11:03 46       F2529           
433   211  Cristy Albrecht-Carrie   F   39  45.2      Winter Garden    FL    1:09:19.22 1:08:43.23 11:04 27       F3539           
434   729  Ethan Albrecht-Carrie    M   37  39.6      Winter Garden    FL    1:09:18.96 1:08:43.28 11:04 28       M3539           
435   136  kara jensen              F   34  44.3      Charleston       SC    1:09:49.85 1:08:49.61 11:05 32       F3034           
436   129  Lauren Collins           F   37  44.7      Charleston       SC    1:09:45.28 1:08:51.37 11:05 28       F3539           
437   570  CRYSTAL CRONIZER         F   40  45.4      Summerville      SC    1:09:02.72 1:08:51.38 11:05 23       F4044           
438   660  Manuela Hurtado          F   25  44.1      Waxhaw           NC    1:09:30.72 1:08:51.64 11:05 47       F2529           
439   979  Sam Hansen               F   43  46.3      Charleston       SC    1:09:13.60 1:08:52.72 11:05 24       F4044           
440   980  F. Hansen                F   11  50.9      Charleston       SC    1:09:13.78 1:08:52.90 11:05 2        F0114           
441   645  Jennifer Konvicka        F   26  43.7      Atlanta          GA    1:09:32.87 1:09:26.44 11:11 48       F2529           
442   644  Cornelius Thomas         M   33  38.6      Atlanta          GA    1:09:33.82 1:09:27.68 11:11 53       M3034           
443   400  Jennifer Underwood       F   37  44.2      Summerville      SC    1:09:41.78 1:09:37.57 11:12 29       F3539           
444   241  Kinsey Kellam            F   24  43.5      Charleston       SC    1:11:09.26 1:09:41.46 11:13 18       F2024           
445   462  Lauren Sberna            F   33  43.6      Charleston       SC    1:09:58.62 1:09:41.83 11:13 33       F3034           
446   736  Cindy Garr Winter        F   58  54.2      Charleston       SC    1:10:40.52 1:09:54.43 11:15 12       F5559           
447   33   Jayme Baum               F   22  43.4      Charleston       SC    1:10:22.85 1:09:54.74 11:15 19       F2024           
448   793  Reva Henderson           F   30  43.3      North Charleston SC    1:11:26.21 1:10:05.94 11:17 34       F3034           
449   640  Lisa Sprague             F   39  43.9      Venice           FL    1:11:35.54 1:10:39.40 11:22 30       F3539           
450   149  james davis              M   77  56.9      North Charleston SC    1:11:04.22 1:10:40.94 11:23 1        M7579           
451   579  Justin Critcher          M   30  37.7      North Charleston SC    1:10:49.29 1:10:49.29 11:24 54       M3034           
452   642  Mary Hamilton            F   23  42.5      Charleston       SC    1:12:37.36 1:11:24.65 11:30 20       F2024           
453   305  Laura Donnellon          F   28  42.4      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:12:50.88 1:11:33.02 11:31 49       F2529           
454   873  Panithi Chumlongluk      M   62  46.7      Jupiter          FL    1:12:36.22 1:11:36.14 11:31 10       M6064           
455   1029 Michelle Peltier         F   28  42.3      Charleston       SC    1:13:03.27 1:11:38.30 11:32 50       F2529           
456   222  Nicole Vieth             F   29  42.3      Charleston       SC    1:13:04.13 1:11:38.78 11:32 51       F2529           
457   926  Yuval Naot               M   60  45.7      Charleston       SC    1:12:16.12 1:11:47.25 11:33 11       M6064           
458   193  Devon Wall               F   24  42.2      Hanahan          SC    1:12:14.31 1:11:47.71 11:33 21       F2024           
459   808  Adrienne Larichiuta      F   39  43.2      Charleston       SC    1:12:20.05 1:11:50.58 11:34 31       F3539           
460   28   Shelby Olsen             F   24  42.2      Johns Island     SC    1:12:08.75 1:11:51.39 11:34 22       F2024           
461   309  Nancy Dutrow             F   47  46.0      North Charleston SC    1:12:55.19 1:11:58.63 11:35 9        F4549           
462   252  Brittney Barney          F   31  42.1      Charleston       SC    1:13:10.83 1:11:59.19 11:35 35       F3034           
463   433  Janet Quintero           F   45  45.1      Goose Creek      SC    1:12:39.06 1:12:00.44 11:35 10       F4549           
464   409  Susan Simonian-Houle     F   61  54.7      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:12:16.72 1:12:01.41 11:35 4        F6064           
465   530  Shane Brown              M   30  36.9      Goose Creek      SC    1:13:38.99 1:12:22.69 11:39 55       M3034           
466   336  Becky Dangerfield        F   39  42.9      Summerville      SC    1:12:37.46 1:12:26.13 11:39 32       F3539           
467   555  Daniel May               M   53  42.4      Mooresville      NC    1:13:00.25 1:12:40.81 11:42 16       M5054           
468   759  Lauren Shifman           F   32  41.7      Daniel Island    SC    1:13:40.25 1:12:44.16 11:42 36       F3034           
469   178  Michelle Manning         F   25  41.5      Charleston       SC    1:14:02.32 1:13:07.77 11:46 52       F2529           
470   271  Julie Seyle              F   43  43.5      Johns Island     SC    1:13:52.89 1:13:16.28 11:48 25       F4044           
471   806  Alison Bartow            F   23  41.3      Charleston       SC    1:13:46.69 1:13:24.00 11:49 23       F2024           
472   253  Elaina Cole              F   23  41.3      Charleston       SC    1:14:01.31 1:13:28.42 11:49 24       F2024           
473   669  Chris Gillette           M   42  38.3      Johns Island     SC    1:14:34.16 1:13:30.35 11:50 40       M4044           
474   102  Evan Dua                 M   32  36.3      Charleston       SC    1:14:20.70 1:13:43.79 11:52 56       M3034           
475   373  Pauline Haber            F   46  44.4      Charleston       SC    1:14:21.07 1:13:44.57 11:52 11       F4549           
476   430  Allyson Muller           F   38  41.9      Charleston       SC    1:14:23.23 1:13:45.62 11:52 33       F3539           
477   897  Silke Sida               F   56  50.0      Charleston       SC    1:14:18.03 1:13:50.16 11:53 13       F5559           
478   651  Debbie Byron             F   54  48.7      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:15:10.81 1:13:56.68 11:54 9        F5054           
479   180  Priscilla Harrison       F   26  41.0      Johns Island     SC    1:15:04.86 1:14:02.53 11:55 53       F2529           
480   422  Morgan Seabrook          F   23  40.8      Walterboro       SC    1:14:54.95 1:14:17.33 11:57 25       F2024           
481   418  Alexandria Cremo         F   28  40.8      Johns Island     SC    1:15:50.00 1:14:22.94 11:58 54       F2529           
482   648  Doug Majewski            M   50  40.4      Charleston       SC    1:15:32.32 1:14:25.46 11:59 17       M5054           
483   775  Tripp Gillespie          M   37  36.5      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:15:31.75 1:14:35.55 12:00 29       M3539           
484   647  Kara Majewski            F   47  44.4      Charleston       SC    1:15:32.21 1:14:36.07 12:00 12       F4549           
485   692  Debby Moore              F   63  54.2      North Charleston SC    1:15:19.05 1:14:45.84 12:02 5        F6064           
486   943  Jenny Alderson           F   40  41.8      Charleston       SC    1:15:20.46 1:14:47.37 12:02 26       F4044           
487   127  Lisa Mercurio            F   43  42.6      Charleston       SC    1:16:03.09 1:14:47.70 12:02 27       F4044           
488   766  Aaron Thomas             M   47  39.1      Charleston       SC    1:15:27.32 1:14:50.48 12:03 19       M4549           
489   208  Jesyca Stewart           F   31  40.4      Moncks Corner    SC    1:16:09.17 1:14:59.71 12:04 37       F3034           
490   950  Jonathan Milton          M   33  35.7      Charleston       SC    1:16:09.73 1:15:02.38 12:05 57       M3034           
491   388  KEVIN STUBBS             M   59  43.3      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:15:19.11 1:15:06.82 12:05 17       M5559           
492   541  Jad Ellington            M   37  36.1      Summerville      SC    1:15:30.73 1:15:25.87 12:08 30       M3539           
493   194  Luciana Roncon           F   42  41.9      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:15:58.50 1:15:32.07 12:09 28       F4044           
494   276  Patricia Kotila          F   69  58.5      Johns Island     SC    1:15:53.38 1:15:38.46 12:10 2        F6569           
495   296  Todd Miller              M   53  40.7      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:16:13.22 1:15:40.05 12:11 18       M5054           
496   571  Lauren Franceschini      F   24  40.1      Charleston       SC    1:16:57.35 1:15:44.29 12:11 26       F2024           
497   21   Samantha Perez           F   24  40.0      Johns Island     SC    1:16:00.38 1:15:48.52 12:12 27       F2024           
498   291  Hannah Beam              F   29  39.9      Johns Island     SC    1:16:51.43 1:15:59.20 12:14 55       F2529           
499   292  Kyle Beam                M   28  35.2      Johns Island     SC    1:16:52.32 1:15:59.97 12:14 40       M2529           
500   138  Kristen Bostick          F   28  39.8      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:17:11.29 1:16:18.41 12:17 56       F2529           
501   757  Mark Donley              M   40  36.0      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:17:30.85 1:16:58.36 12:23 41       M4044           
502   89   Kathy Colon              F   64  53.3      Charleston       SC    1:18:13.44 1:17:03.14 12:24 6        F6064           
503   88   Elina Dimeglio           F   35  39.6      Charleston       SC    1:18:15.13 1:17:04.84 12:24 34       F3539           
504   32   Lyle Witten              M   58  41.7      Summerville      SC    1:18:09.37 1:17:08.42 12:25 18       M5559           
505   195  Linda Caldwell           F   38  40.0      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:17:41.76 1:17:15.65 12:26 35       F3539           
506   272  Stacey Ancona            F   32  39.2      Charleston       SC    1:17:44.67 1:17:29.32 12:28 38       F3034           
507   133  Linda Rowe               F   46  42.2      North Charleston SC    1:18:48.71 1:17:37.52 12:30 13       F4549           
508   135  John Rowe                M   54  40.0      N CHARLESTON     SC    1:18:48.58 1:17:38.38 12:30 19       M5054           
509   26   Chris Boehm              M   29  34.4      Indian Land      TX    1:18:37.89 1:17:40.08 12:30 41       M2529           
510   456  Alan Ali                 M   52  39.3      Summerville      SC    1:19:12.37 1:17:42.94 12:30 20       M5054           
511   631  John Lunsford            M   38  35.0      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:19:25.46 1:18:14.73 12:36 31       M3539           
512   652  Kyle Spraberry           M   42  36.0      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:19:25.96 1:18:15.34 12:36 42       M4044           
513   657  Heidi Herman             M   56  40.3      Charleston       SC    1:18:54.39 1:18:31.78 12:38 19       M5559           
514   101  Carly Rhodes             F   32  38.6      Charleston       SC    1:19:11.29 1:18:34.38 12:39 39       F3034           
515   677  Christine Wainwright     F   66  53.7      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:19:24.51 1:18:47.20 12:41 3        F6569           
516   319  Mary Davis               F   28  38.2      Charleston       SC    1:19:52.98 1:19:22.18 12:46 57       F2529           
517   360  John Painter             M   52  38.4      Charleston       SC    1:20:52.69 1:19:38.13 12:49 21       M5054           
518   345  WALTER Ullman            M   58  40.4      Goose Creek      SC    1:19:56.10 1:19:44.24 12:50 20       M5559           
519   54   Carla Escobar            F   46  40.9      Summerville      SC    1:20:49.26 1:20:10.78 12:54 14       F4549           
520   399  Gayle Dantzler           F   41  39.1      Summerville      SC    1:20:35.55 1:20:24.24 12:56 29       F4044           
521   1008 Peter Boggeman           M   33  33.2      Charleston       SC    1:21:56.31 1:20:36.91 12:58 58       M3034           
522   1000 Robert Van Valkenburgh   M   44  34.8      Charleston       SC    1:23:25.41 1:22:10.29 13:13 43       M4044           
523   689  Linda Winegardner        F   59  46.6      Charleston       SC    1:23:14.19 1:22:23.07 13:16 14       F5559           
524   885  E. Crooks                F   11  42.4      Charleston Afb   SC    1:23:42.02 1:22:34.24 13:17 3        F0114           
525   381  Marisa Crooks            F   36  37.1      Charleston Afb   SC    1:23:43.75 1:22:36.59 13:18 36       F3539           
526   436  Amanda Samson            F   48  40.1      Charleston       SC    1:23:56.56 1:23:29.63 13:26 15       F4549           
527   125  Yvette Wilson            F   53  42.4      Charleston       SC    1:24:45.96 1:23:48.51 13:29 10       F5054           
528   74   Lisa Fox                 F   44  38.3      Hendersonville   NC    1:25:17.67 1:23:59.57 13:31 30       F4044           
529   720  Monica Hendricks         F   31  36.1      Charleston       SC    1:25:06.06 1:24:01.23 13:31 40       F3034           
530   738  Sue Kerver               F   44  38.1      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:24:31.21 1:24:18.08 13:34 31       F4044           
531   523  Kadyzshea Barrios        F   35  36.1      Charleston Afb   SC    1:25:46.85 1:24:42.98 13:38 37       F3539           
532   146  Desi Torres              M   46  34.2      Charleston       SC    1:26:08.20 1:24:55.58 13:40 20       M4549           
533   29   Kathy Livingston         F   51  40.7      Aiken            SC    1:26:10.42 1:25:07.05 13:42 11       F5054           
534   1030 Michelle Darden          F   45  37.5      Mount Pleasant   SC    1:27:46.00 1:26:28.49 13:55 16       F4549           
535   37   Cari Brown               F   69  51.0      Charleston       SC    1:27:53.82 1:26:43.75 13:57 4        F6569           
536   148  LARRY MCDONALD           M   55  36.1      Summerville      SC    1:27:32.98 1:26:56.45 14:00 21       M5559           
537   465  Jacqueline Cunin         F   58  43.1      Charleston       SC    1:27:59.85 1:27:49.77 14:08 15       F5559           
538   901  Brandon Rice             M   25  29.5      Summerville      SC    1:31:31.58 1:30:32.65 14:34 42       M2529           
539   548  Ken Rice                 M   53  34.0      Summerville      SC    1:31:32.85 1:30:32.95 14:34 22       M5054           
540   1051 Ken Hartzog              M   46  32.0      Olar             SC    1:31:48.80 1:30:57.03 14:38 21       M4549           
541   95   Ferris Stewart           M   71  40.1      Isle Of Palms    SC    1:31:36.07 1:31:17.66 14:42 2        M7074           
542   632  ROSSA KNAB               F   60  42.2      Charleston       SC    1:32:37.78 1:32:11.42 14:50 7        F6064           
543   114  Gary Crafts              M   70  39.1      Charleston       SC    1:33:23.87 1:32:34.21 14:54 3        M7074           
544   92   L. Tomlins               M   9   35.9      Charleston       SC    1:34:31.34 1:33:21.79 15:02 4        M0114           
545   190  Taylor Feigl             F   25  32.3      Charleston       SC    1:34:04.98 1:33:48.61 15:06 58       F2529           
546   638  Angie Steedley           F   49  36.0      Nahunta          GA    1:34:51.84 1:33:58.51 15:07 17       F4549           
547   561  Steven Forehand          M   48  31.1      Summerville      SC    1:35:04.43 1:34:54.55 15:16 22       M4549           


Male Overall
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Hunter Phinney 294 22  1       Cattaraugus NY US    32:58.05 
2     Connor Roche   824 26  2       Savannah GA US       33:16.73 
3     Neil Saddler   955 22  3       Daniel Island SC US  33:47.75 
4     Paul Malek     684 28  4       Mount Pleasant SC US 35:09.10 
5     Marc Gutierrez 818 25  7       Johns Island SC US   36:48.53 


Female Overall
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Location            Time     
===== ================= ==== === ======= =================== ======== 
1     Joy Miller        954  31  8       Lexington SC US     37:31.32 
2     Shannon Bain      1025 35  9       Goose Creek SC US   38:14.63 
3     Hannah Moldnhauer 602  29  14      Charleston SC US    40:35.27 
4     Lora Thomas       203  30  27      Isle Of Palms SC US 42:52.82 
5     Liz Wilhoit       944  40  28      Charleston SC US    42:58.83 


Male Masters
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Joseph Tomarchio 175 48  5       Charleston SC US 37:01.72 


Female Masters
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Catherine Hollister 416 50  30      Mount Pleasant SC US 43:23.65 


Male Grand Masters
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ========== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Jack Wines 229 57  12      Winchester VA US 40:20.24 


Female Grand Masters
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Colleen King 567 50  79      Greensboro NC US 47:47.2 


Female 1 - 14
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ============ === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     E. Underwood 401 9   428     Summerville SC US    1:08:22.94 
2     F. Hansen    980 11  440     Charleston SC US     1:09:13.78 
3     E. Crooks    885 11  524     Charleston Afb SC US 1:23:42.02 


Male 1 - 14
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== ============= === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Zach Davidson 962 14  93      North Charleston SC US 48:41.19 
2     Dillon Rowe   134 14  201     N CHARLESTON SC US     55:03.22 
3     t. honeycutt  988 12  226     Charleston SC US       56:25.71 


Female 20 - 24
Place Name                   Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ====================== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Gloria Morgan Schweers 603 24  70      McClellanville SC US 46:55.10 
2     Megan Ottati           49  24  129     Mount Pleasant SC US 50:24.02 
3     Tori Sharpe            534 20  130     Summerville SC US    50:14.34 


Male 20 - 24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Paul Cannon    779 22  10      Notre Dame IN US  39:29.27 
2     Connor Sage    700 20  29      Charleston SC US  43:15.24 
3     Rollin Jenkins 884 23  58      Summerville SC US 46:16.38 


Female 25 - 29
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Ann Lyles           376 29  46      North Charleston SC US 45:07.49 
2     Amanda Henderson    697 25  67      Charleston SC US       46:41.34 
3     Mary Fran Blanchard 763 26  75      Charleston SC US       47:31.10 


Male 25 - 29
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Jake Van Riper  929 28  18      Charleston SC US  41:53.87 
2     Patrick Homan   233 27  21      Charleston SC US  43:04.24 
3     Dillon McDonald 599 27  32      Mt Pleasant SC US 43:46.79 


Female 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location               Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ====================== ======== 
1     Sarah Hall      163 34  31      Johns Island SC US     44:32.99 
1     Sarah Cordle    604 33  52      North Charleston SC US 45:25.61 
2     Stefanie Rodell 77  34  53      Mount Pleasant SC US   45:40.11 


Male 30 - 34
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Jeffrey Pecora  354 32  11      Mount Pleasant SC US 39:55.07 
2     Zach Poinar     968 32  16      Charleston SC US     41:22.33 
3     Ryan Luczkowiak 85  30  19      Charleston SC US     42:23.93 


Female 35 - 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== =================== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Cindi Eck           365 37  125     Mount Pleasant SC US 49:57.08 
2     Rebekah Lambooy     492 38  176     Charleston SC US     54:14.10 
3     Janina Wilmskoetter 937 37  178     Charleston SC US     54:23.42 


Male 35 - 39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Richard McElroy 811 39  38      Charleston SC US 44:28.13 
2     Matt Jones      743 38  42      Charleston SC US 46:09.76 
3     Daniel Heenan   20  38  43      Charleston SC US 44:53.81 


Female 40 - 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Allison Chapman 605 40  34      Mt Pleasant SC US 43:51.47 
2     Emily Nelson    686 40  45      Charleston SC US  45:16.50 
3     Jacci Patterson 66  44  68      Charleston SC US  46:39.46 


Male 40 - 44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     Timothy Albert 223 43  6       Charleston SC US  37:03.55 
2     Jose Martinez  883 43  13      Haines City FL US 40:14.05 
3     Nick Wong      606 44  20      Mt Pleasant SC US 42:30.24 


Female 45 - 49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =============== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Tarina Eastman  78  48  113     Charleston SC US 49:24.87 
2     Marie DeLorenzo 100 48  189     Charleston SC US 54:02.34 
3     Kathy Rogers    239 46  195     Charleston SC US 54:52.82 


Male 45 - 49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     John McElwaine 600 49  73      Mt Pleasant SC US    47:09.91 
2     Steve Escobar  55  48  81      Summerville SC US    47:49.33 
3     Jeffrey Clark  1   48  89      Mount Pleasant SC US 48:08.68 


Female 50 - 54
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================ === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Veronica Fuller  335 54  90      Mount Pleasant SC US 48:09.47 
2     Sharryn Whitmore 506 53  104     Mount Pleasant SC US 48:54.33 
3     Gina Latham      671 54  212     Greenville SC US     55:42.25 


Male 50 - 54
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Dennis Long    840 52  15      Goose Creek SC US    40:57.29 
2     Gary Rehak     634 52  71      Mount Pleasant SC US 47:02.80 
3     John Hendricks 629 51  88      Mount Pleasant SC US 47:59.09 


Female 55 - 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Lori Mazzei       415 56  107     Belmont CA US    50:11.19 
2     Lisa Groome       185 58  152     Florence SC US   52:08.71 
3     Kristin Krantzman 207 55  259     Charleston SC US 58:17.16 


Male 55 - 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ================== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Bryant Kohut       685 56  48      Mount Pleasant SC US 45:17.89 
2     David Quick        787 55  56      Mount Pleasant SC US 45:51.26 
3     Alejandro Gonzalez 608 57  103     Charleston SC US     48:54.60 


Female 60 - 64
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location          Time       
===== ============== === === ======= ================= ========== 
1     Cherry Kent    584 63  211     Charleston SC US  55:28.12   
2     Carol Wagner   105 60  364     Charleston SC US  1:04:31.84 
3     Marlene Glaser 153 63  413     Summerville SC US 1:07:22.92 


Male 60 - 64
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location          Time     
===== =========== === === ======= ================= ======== 
1     David Knab  633 62  237     Charleston SC US  57:06.33 
2     Rusty Kitch 510 61  240     Summerville SC US 57:12.17 
3     Alan Thomas 783 60  274     Florence SC US    59:46.32 


Female 65 - 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location             Time       
===== ==================== === === ======= ==================== ========== 
1     Trisha Griffin       343 68  300     Summerville SC US    1:00:14.55 
2     Patricia Kotila      276 69  494     Johns Island SC US   1:15:53.38 
3     Christine Wainwright 677 66  515     Mount Pleasant SC US 1:19:24.51 


Male 65 - 69
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location             Time     
===== ============== === === ======= ==================== ======== 
1     Tony Glaser    152 65  22      Summerville SC US    42:31.86 
2     Darryl Smith   575 69  117     Mount Pleasant SC US 49:40.26 
3     Daniel Clapper 639 66  175     Charleston SC US     53:24.18 


Male 70 - 74
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location            Time       
===== ============== === === ======= =================== ========== 
1     Alan Brown     380 71  250     Charleston SC US    57:51.05   
2     Ferris Stewart 95  71  541     Isle Of Palms SC US 1:31:36.07 
3     Gary Crafts    114 70  543     Charleston SC US    1:33:23.87 


Male 75 - 79
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location               Time       
===== =========== === === ======= ====================== ========== 
1     james davis 149 77  450     North Charleston SC US 1:11:04.22 


Female 15 - 19
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Location         Time     
===== ==================== === === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Ally Hunt            861 19  213     Fort Mill SC US  56:00.45 
2     Anne Morgan Alligood 838 19  249     Charleston SC US 57:39.08 


Male 15 - 19
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Location         Time     
===== =========== ==== === ======= ================ ======== 
1     Rex Bingham 709  18  17      Charleston SC US 41:41.59 
2     Ben Harley  798  19  95      Charleston SC US 48:38.04 
3     Max Gryska  1043 19  105     Charleston SC US 48:52.41 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.