Peace Valley Duathlon Part Duex
Doylestown, PA 9/28/2019 08:00 AM Weather: Partly Sunny 60 Degrees
********** AWARDS LIST **************
********** FEMALE OVERALL Awards ***********
Place | No. | Name | Age | Grade | rank | Time | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 229 | Allison Moyer | 30 | 1 | 1:24:31 | 1:24:29 | |
2 | 14 | Jennifer Jones | 36 | 2 | 1:30:32 | 1:30:32 | |
3 | 213 | Jill Basile | 53 | 3 | 1:30:59 | 1:30:54 |
********** MALE OVERALL Awards ***********
Place | No. | Name | Age | Grade | rank | Time | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 223 | James Register | 32 | 1 | 1:08:28 | 1:08:28 | |
2 | 219 | Kevin Nolan | 29 | 2 | 1:09:55 | 1:09:55 | |
3 | 178 | Dominic McElhinney | 48 | 3 | 1:13:10 | 1:13:08 |
MALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
FEMALE AGE GROUP 1 - 14
MALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP 15 - 19
FEMALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
MALE AGE GROUP 20 - 24
FEMALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 22 | Meredith Mayes | 29 | Doylestown | 1 | 1:34:18 |
2 | 36 | Kristi Schroder | 28 | Lansdale | 2 | 1:42:02 |
3 | 49 | Anna McLeod | 29 | Lansdale | 3 | 1:48:32 |
MALE AGE GROUP 25 - 29
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 9 | Colin Nolan | 28 | Conshohocken | 1 | 1:22:25 |
2 | 31 | Matt Powell | 29 | Jamison | 2 | 1:38:56 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 33 | Ashley Abar | 33 | Allentown | 1 | 1:40:20 |
2 | 43 | Sarah Fenning | 30 | Churchville | 2 | 1:45:36 |
3 | 71 | Morgan Sprenkle | 33 | Hatboro | 3 | 2:11:35 |
MALE AGE GROUP 30 - 34
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27 | Matt Schultz | 30 | Pennsburg | 1 | 1:36:09 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 21 | Nicole Refsnider | 37 | Horsham | 1 | 1:33:59 |
2 | 44 | Jennifer Love | 36 | Kempton | 2 | 1:46:03 |
3 | 56 | Elizabeth Brown | 38 | Eagleville | 3 | 1:51:37 |
MALE AGE GROUP 35 - 39
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 28 | Bryan Thomas | 37 | Doylestown | 1 | 1:36:11 |
2 | 32 | Timothy Corey | 35 | Wayne | 2 | 1:39:46 |
3 | 39 | Matt Ungermah | 35 | Old Bridge | 3 | 1:43:31 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 45 | Maggie Haflett | 43 | Doylestown | 1 | 1:47:11 |
2 | 46 | Christina Ryan | 42 | Hatfield | 2 | 1:47:14 |
3 | 53 | Heather Haegele | 41 | Furlong | 3 | 1:50:45 |
MALE AGE GROUP 40 - 44
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | Franz Hinojosa | 41 | Long Beach | 1 | 1:17:55 |
2 | 8 | Kevin Lavelle | 41 | Newtown | 2 | 1:21:24 |
3 | 11 | Philip Backlund | 42 | Doylestown | 3 | 1:25:11 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 51 | Diana Pacchione | 45 | Warrington | 1 | 1:49:28 |
2 | 52 | Krista Verzyl | 48 | Collegeville | 2 | 1:50:12 |
3 | 63 | Lauren Tedeschi | 46 | Abington | 3 | 2:00:47 |
MALE AGE GROUP 45 - 49
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 34 | Eduardo Rovira Jr | 45 | Chalfont | 1 | 1:40:22 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 55 | Heather Stay | 50 | Allentown | 1 | 1:50:52 |
2 | 60 | Susan Williams | 52 | Telford | 2 | 1:56:23 |
3 | 61 | Kim Perillo | 50 | Doylestown | 3 | 1:56:41 |
MALE AGE GROUP 50 - 54
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 14 | Karl Krause | 54 | Kennett Square | 1 | 1:29:16 |
2 | 17 | Steve Wilkinson | 54 | Magnolia | 2 | 1:30:53 |
3 | 29 | Christopher Orem | 53 | Easton | 3 | 1:37:42 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 73 | Maureen Mitchell | 56 | Perkasie | 1 | 2:13:02 |
MALE AGE GROUP 55 - 59
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 7 | Matt Hayes | 56 | Havertown | 1 | 1:21:00 |
2 | 13 | John Healy | 57 | Harrington | 2 | 1:29:11 |
3 | 19 | Scott Hardiman | 55 | Quakertown | 3 | 1:31:01 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 30 | Tammy Suyematsu | 60 | Hatfield | 1 | 1:38:47 |
2 | 76 | Marlene Etkowicz | 60 | Ambler | 2 | 2:26:02 |
MALE AGE GROUP 60 - 64
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 40 | Joe Deegan | 60 | Plymouth Meeting | 1 | 1:43:37 |
FEMALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
MALE AGE GROUP 65 - 69
Place | Place | Name | Age | City | rank | Chip Time |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 47 | Edward Klenk | 66 | Warrington | 1 | 1:47:28 |