Results For
Lekotek 5k/10k and 1 Mile Fun Run

Atlanta, GA 30328
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                       Time              Percentage Place                   
===== === ===================== ====== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     179 Danny Heine           M      0:41:07 13:15 35             1        Overall Male   
2     331 Jason Schaffer        M      0:43:48 14:06 54             2        Overall Male   
                                                                    1        Masters Male   
3     370 John Vastkis          M      0:45:27 14:38 31             3        Overall Male   
                                                                    2        Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M3034          
4     198 Jackson Kempton       M      0:45:55 14:47 19             4        Overall Male   
                                                                    3        Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M1519          
5     110 Kelly Curran          F      0:46:16 14:54 45             1        Overall Female 
6     10  Merle Arnold          M      0:46:22 14:56 47             5        Overall Male   
                                                                    4        Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M4549          
7     329 Justin Saxon          M      0:47:00 15:08 36             6        Overall Male   
                                                                    5        Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M3539          
8     408 Bill Kiever           M      0:47:32 15:18 59             7        Overall Male   
                                                                    6        Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M5559          
9     418 Michael Hansberry     M      0:47:49 15:24 42             8        Overall Male   
                                                                    7        Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M4044          
10    196 Brad Kay              M      0:48:30 15:37 33             9        Overall Male   
                                                                    8        Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M3034          
11    36  Scott Boetig          M      0:48:50 15:43 45             10       Overall Male   
                                                                    9        Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M4549          
12    21  Barron Barnes         M      0:49:08 15:49 44             11       Overall Male   
                                                                    10       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M4044          
13    261 Hieu Nguyen           M      0:50:02 16:06 26             12       Overall Male   
                                                                    11       Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M2529          
14    221 Jessica Lewis         F      0:50:03 16:07 23             2        Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F2024          
15    389 Bo Wilkins            M      0:50:04 16:07 50             13       Overall Male   
                                                                    12       Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M5054          
16    116 Steph Davy-Jow        F      0:50:04 16:07 41             3        Overall Female 
                                                                    1        Masters Female 
17    413 Jason Schneider       M      0:50:11 16:09 48             14       Overall Male   
                                                                    13       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M4549          
18    411 Dallas Crum           M      0:50:18 16:12 31             15       Overall Male   
                                                                    14       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M3034          
19    185 Ian Hogg              M      0:51:30 16:35 26             16       Overall Male   
                                                                    15       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M2529          
20    167 Jessica Grimes        F      0:52:00 16:45 23             4        Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F2024          
21    218 Robert Lehman         M      0:52:19 16:51 52             17       Overall Male   
                                                                    16       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M5054          
22    414 Josh Sheppard         M      0:52:32 16:55 32             18       Overall Male   
                                                                    17       Masters Male   
                                                                    4        M3034          
23    317 Donna Rogers          F      0:53:28 17:13 63             5        Overall Female 
                                                                    2        Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F6064          
24    277 Kathleen Owens        F      0:53:31 17:14 59             6        Overall Female 
                                                                    3        Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F5559          
25    106 S. Craig              F      0:53:32 17:14 12             7        Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F1114          
26    375 Andrew Vogel          M      0:53:43 17:18 31             19       Overall Male   
                                                                    18       Masters Male   
                                                                    5        M3034          
27    172 Marnie Harris         F      0:53:55 17:21 26             8        Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F2529          
28    346 Scott Stafford        M      0:54:06 17:25 47             20       Overall Male   
                                                                    19       Masters Male   
                                                                    4        M4549          
29    205 Ryan Klee             M      0:54:07 17:25 39             21       Overall Male   
                                                                    20       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M3539          
30    301 Seth Ramesh           M      0:54:33 17:34 56             22       Overall Male   
                                                                    21       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M5559          
31    161 Pascal Gouteiix       M      0:54:37 17:35 49             23       Overall Male   
                                                                    22       Masters Male   
                                                                    5        M4549          
32    395 Elizabeth Winchell    F      0:54:48 17:39 25             9        Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F2529          
33    111 Jammes Daniel         M      0:55:03 17:43 44             24       Overall Male   
                                                                    23       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M4044          
34    54  Beth Burton           F      0:55:05 17:44 51             10       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F5054          
35    377 Warner Walker         M      0:55:10 17:46 49             25       Overall Male   
                                                                    24       Masters Male   
                                                                    6        M4549          
36    432 David Massie          M      0:55:32 17:53 50             26       Overall Male   
                                                                    25       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M5054          
37    17  Russell Baird         M      0:55:33 17:53 36             27       Overall Male   
                                                                    26       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M3539          
38    27  Mary Beck             F      0:55:40 17:55 41             11       Overall Female 
                                                                    5        Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F4044          
39    297 Buddy Rabun           M      0:55:44 17:57 66             28       Overall Male   
                                                                    27       Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M6569          
40    252 Jonathan Miller       M      0:56:23 18:09 33             29       Overall Male   
                                                                    28       Masters Male   
                                                                    6        M3034          
41    214 Paul Laseter          M      0:56:23 18:09 44             30       Overall Male   
                                                                    29       Masters Male   
                                                                    4        M4044          
42    240 Holly Marzetti        F      0:56:46 18:17 45             12       Overall Female 
                                                                    6        Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F4549          
43    386 David White           M      0:57:31 18:31 52             31       Overall Male   
                                                                    30       Masters Male   
                                                                    4        M5054          
44    280 Karleigh Page         F      0:58:41 18:54 24             13       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F2024          
45    238 Jose Marin            M      0:58:42 18:54 35             32       Overall Male   
                                                                    31       Masters Male   
                                                                    4        M3539          
46    396 Fran Windsor          F      0:59:23 19:07 24             14       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F2024          
47    427 Lawrence Kuo          M      0:59:51 19:16 50             33       Overall Male   
                                                                    32       Masters Male   
                                                                    5        M5054          
48    330 Kelsey Saxon          F      0:59:54 19:17 30             15       Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F3034          
49    256 Brian Mott            M      1:00:52 19:36 40             34       Overall Male   
                                                                    33       Masters Male   
                                                                    5        M4044          
50    449 Donna Cartee          F      1:01:34 19:49 59             16       Overall Female 
                                                                    7        Masters Female 
                                                                    2        F5559          
51    387 Melissa White         F      1:02:09 20:01 60             17       Overall Female 
                                                                    8        Masters Female 
                                                                    2        F6064          
52    369 Margaret Vastakis     F      1:02:10 20:01 29             18       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F2529          
53    155 Debbie Goldsmith      F      1:02:27 20:06 55             19       Overall Female 
                                                                    9        Masters Female 
                                                                    3        F5559          
54    296 Jeffrey Pruitt        M      1:02:46 20:13 19             35       Overall Male   
                                                                    34       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M1519          
55    363 Anthony Toner         M      1:02:51 20:14 43             36       Overall Male   
                                                                    35       Masters Male   
                                                                    6        M4044          
56    484 Joe Farrell           M      1:03:00 20:17 54             37       Overall Male   
                                                                    36       Masters Male   
                                                                    6        M5054          
57    400 Gunner Wood           M      1:03:02 20:18 23             38       Overall Male   
                                                                    37       Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M2024          
58    397 John Winstanley       M      1:04:25 20:44 48             39       Overall Male   
                                                                    38       Masters Male   
                                                                    7        M4549          
59    25  Valorie Bauer         F      1:05:40 21:09 58             20       Overall Female 
                                                                    10       Masters Female 
                                                                    4        F5559          
60    384 David Welborn         M      1:05:42 21:09 51             40       Overall Male   
                                                                    39       Masters Male   
                                                                    7        M5054          
61    22  Jeff Barnett          M      1:05:49 21:12 44             41       Overall Male   
                                                                    40       Masters Male   
                                                                    7        M4044          
62    23  Jessica Barnett       F      1:05:50 21:12 40             21       Overall Female 
                                                                    11       Masters Female 
                                                                    2        F4044          
63    341 Sarah Snyder          F      1:05:58 21:14 37             22       Overall Female 
                                                                    1        F3539          
64    208 Hugo Lagomasino       M      1:05:59 21:15 67             42       Overall Male   
                                                                    41       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M6569          
65    251 George Miller         M      1:06:17 21:20 72             43       Overall Male   
                                                                    42       Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M7074          
66    467 Adam Breiman          M      1:06:25 21:23 29             44       Overall Male   
                                                                    43       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M2529          
67    407 Allison Turk          F      1:06:38 21:27 39             23       Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F3539          
68    253 Chubby Mincey         M      1:06:39 21:27 43             45       Overall Male   
                                                                    44       Masters Male   
                                                                    8        M4044          
69    336 Becca Shirley         F      1:06:39 21:27 37             24       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F3539          
70    371 Melissa Vaughn        F      1:06:51 21:31 33             25       Overall Female 
                                                                    2        F3034          
71    258 Kalombo Mwamba        M      1:07:22 21:41 46             46       Overall Male   
                                                                    45       Masters Male   
                                                                    8        M4549          
72    274 Michele Olive         F      1:07:48 21:50 54             26       Overall Female 
                                                                    12       Masters Female 
                                                                    2        F5054          
73    199 Satish Ketumalla      M      1:08:55 22:11 42             47       Overall Male   
                                                                    46       Masters Male   
                                                                    9        M4044          
74    421 Gilmour Howard        M      1:09:09 22:16 49             48       Overall Male   
                                                                    47       Masters Male   
                                                                    9        M4549          
75    419 Christine Gilmour     F      1:09:09 22:16 46             27       Overall Female 
                                                                    13       Masters Female 
                                                                    2        F4549          
76    235 Randall Maddox        M      1:09:35 22:24 61             49       Overall Male   
                                                                    48       Masters Male   
                                                                    1        M6064          
77    255 Michael Mosteller     M      1:09:35 22:24 36             50       Overall Male   
                                                                    49       Masters Male   
                                                                    5        M3539          
78    334 Janice Self           F      1:09:36 22:24 65             28       Overall Female 
                                                                    14       Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F6569          
79    279 Ray Pacleb            M      1:10:05 22:34 56             51       Overall Male   
                                                                    50       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M5559          
80    242 Gary McAdam           M      1:10:10 22:36 46             52       Overall Male   
                                                                    51       Masters Male   
                                                                    10       M4549          
81    364 Jesse Turk            M      1:10:53 22:49 37             53       Overall Male   
                                                                    52       Masters Male   
                                                                    6        M3539          
82    349 John Stein            M      1:12:25 23:19 62             54       Overall Male   
                                                                    53       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M6064          
83    236 Gail Mahan            F      1:12:34 23:22 65             29       Overall Female 
                                                                    15       Masters Female 
                                                                    2        F6569          
84    266 Lizz Norman           F      1:13:15 23:35 57             30       Overall Female 
                                                                    16       Masters Female 
                                                                    5        F5559          
85    243 Gary McCallister      M      1:14:17 23:55 60             55       Overall Male   
                                                                    54       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M6064          
86    244 Leah McCallister      F      1:14:17 23:55 61             31       Overall Female 
                                                                    17       Masters Female 
                                                                    3        F6064          
87    146 Anonymous Participant F      1:14:18 23:55 51             32       Overall Female 
                                                                    18       Masters Female 
                                                                    3        F5054          
88    142 Kay Garrett           F      1:15:32 24:19 74             33       Overall Female 
                                                                    19       Masters Female 
                                                                    1        F7074          
89    381 Alyssa Walz           F      1:16:06 24:30 34             34       Overall Female 
                                                                    3        F3034          
90    245 Amanda McCleery       F      1:17:15 24:52 25             35       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F2529          
91    398 Melanie Winstanley    F      1:17:36 24:59 44             36       Overall Female 
                                                                    20       Masters Female 
                                                                    3        F4044          
92    368 Travis Vanzo          M      1:18:46 25:21 48             56       Overall Male   
                                                                    55       Masters Male   
                                                                    11       M4549          
93    300 Mathangi Ramesh       F      1:19:50 25:42 53             37       Overall Female 
                                                                    21       Masters Female 
                                                                    4        F5054          
94    465 Cassandra Gilliam     F      1:21:40 26:17 40             38       Overall Female 
                                                                    22       Masters Female 
                                                                    4        F4044          
95    466 Steve Cox             M      1:22:09 26:27 71             57       Overall Male   
                                                                    56       Masters Male   
                                                                    2        M7074          
96    278 Evangeline Pacleb     F      1:22:36 26:35 47             39       Overall Female 
                                                                    23       Masters Female 
                                                                    3        F4549          
97    367 Pat Vandegrift        F      1:22:57 26:42 61             40       Overall Female 
                                                                    24       Masters Female 
                                                                    4        F6064          
98    305 Michael Rice          M      1:23:33 26:54 48             58       Overall Male   
                                                                    57       Masters Male   
                                                                    12       M4549          
99    273 William Oelsner       M      1:23:34 26:54 35             59       Overall Male   
                                                                    58       Masters Male   
                                                                    7        M3539          
100   59  Anonymous Participant M      1:23:35 26:55 51             60       Overall Male   
                                                                    59       Masters Male   
                                                                    8        M5054          
101   164 Sarah Greene          F      1:23:48 26:59 40             41       Overall Female 
                                                                    25       Masters Female 
                                                                    5        F4044          
102   1   Carma Adams           F      1:24:46 27:17 50             42       Overall Female 
                                                                    26       Masters Female 
                                                                    5        F5054          
103   307 Stephen Richardson    M      1:28:34 28:31 51             61       Overall Male   
                                                                    60       Masters Male   
                                                                    9        M5054          
104   306 Bronwen Richardson    F      1:28:34 28:31 49             43       Overall Female 
                                                                    27       Masters Female 
                                                                    4        F4549          
105   194 Hannah Johnson        F      1:29:07 28:41 31             44       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F3034          
106   241 Jim Massing           M      1:29:08 28:42 66             62       Overall Male   
                                                                    61       Masters Male   
                                                                    3        M6569          
107   295 Richard Prokesch      M      1:29:48 28:54 67             63       Overall Male   
                                                                    62       Masters Male   
                                                                    4        M6569          
108   259 Jody Neja             F      1:33:22 30:03 50             45       Overall Female 
                                                                    28       Masters Female 
                                                                    6        F5054          
109   35  Ida Blaser            F      1:40:31 32:21 38             46       Overall Female 
                                                                    4        F3539          


Overall Male
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Danny Heine 179 35  1                41:07 


Overall Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kelly Curran 110 45  5                46:16 


Masters Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jason Schaffer 331 54  2                43:48 


Masters Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Steph Davy-Jow 116 41  16               50:04 


F1114
Place Name     Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ======== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     S. Craig 106 12  25               53:32 


Male 15-19
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Jackson Kempton 198 19  4                45:55   
2     Jeffrey Pruitt  296 19  54               1:02:46 


Male 20-24
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Gunner Wood 400 23  57               1:03:02 


Female 20-24
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jessica Lewis  221 23  14               50:03 
2     Jessica Grimes 167 23  20               52:00 
3     Karleigh Page  280 24  44               58:41 


Male 25-29
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Hieu Nguyen  261 26  13               50:02   
2     Ian Hogg     185 26  19               51:30   
3     Adam Breiman 467 29  66               1:06:25 


Female 25-29
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Marnie Harris      172 26  27               53:55   
2     Elizabeth Winchell 395 25  32               54:48   
3     Margaret Vastakis  369 29  52               1:02:10 


Male 30-34
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     John Vastkis 370 31  3                45:27 
2     Brad Kay     196 33  10               48:30 
3     Dallas Crum  411 31  18               50:18 


Female 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kelsey Saxon   330 30  48               59:54   
2     Melissa Vaughn 371 33  70               1:06:51 
3     Alyssa Walz    381 34  89               1:16:06 


Male 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Justin Saxon  329 36  7                47:00 
2     Ryan Klee     205 39  29               54:07 
3     Russell Baird 17  36  37               55:33 


Female 35-39
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Sarah Snyder  341 37  63               1:05:58 
2     Allison Turk  407 39  67               1:06:38 
3     Becca Shirley 336 37  69               1:06:39 


Male 40-44
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Michael Hansberry 418 42  9                47:49 
2     Barron Barnes     21  44  12               49:08 
3     Jammes Daniel     111 44  33               55:03 


Female 40-44
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Mary Beck          27  41  38               55:40   
2     Jessica Barnett    23  40  62               1:05:50 
3     Melanie Winstanley 398 44  91               1:17:36 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Merle Arnold    10  47  6                46:22 
2     Scott Boetig    36  45  11               48:50 
3     Jason Schneider 413 48  17               50:11 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Holly Marzetti    240 45  42               56:46   
2     Christine Gilmour 419 46  75               1:09:09 
3     Evangeline Pacleb 278 47  96               1:22:36 


Male 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Bo Wilkins    389 50  15               50:04 
2     Robert Lehman 218 52  21               52:19 
3     David Massie  432 50  36               55:32 


Female 50-54
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Beth Burton           54  51  34               55:05   
2     Michele Olive         274 54  72               1:07:48 
3     Anonymous Participant 146 51  87               1:14:18 


Male 55-59
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Bill Kiever 408 59  8                47:32   
2     Seth Ramesh 301 56  30               54:33   
3     Ray Pacleb  279 56  79               1:10:05 


Female 55-59
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kathleen Owens   277 59  24               53:31   
2     Donna Cartee     449 59  50               1:01:34 
3     Debbie Goldsmith 155 55  53               1:02:27 


Male 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Randall Maddox   235 61  76               1:09:35 
2     John Stein       349 62  82               1:12:25 
3     Gary McCallister 243 60  85               1:14:17 


Female 60-64
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Donna Rogers     317 63  23               53:28   
2     Melissa White    387 60  51               1:02:09 
3     Leah McCallister 244 61  86               1:14:17 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Buddy Rabun     297 66  39               55:44   
2     Hugo Lagomasino 208 67  64               1:05:59 
3     Jim Massing     241 66  106              1:29:08 


Female 65-69
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Janice Self 334 65  78               1:09:36 
2     Gail Mahan  236 65  83               1:12:34 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     George Miller 251 72  65               1:06:17 
2     Steve Cox     466 71  95               1:22:09 


Female 70-74
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Kay Garrett 142 74  88               1:15:32 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.