Results For
Lekotek 5k/10k and 1 Mile Fun Run

Atlanta, GA 30328
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name              Gender Clock   Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                   Time              Percentage Place                   
===== === ================= ====== ======= ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     134 Kevin Enners      M      0:43:30 14:00 25             1        Overall Male   
2     204 Lizzie Kirksey    F      0:48:19 15:34 18             1        Overall Female 
3     223 Carla Lindemann   F      0:48:29 15:37 36             2        Overall Female 
                                                                1        F3539          
4     181 Bentley-Gra Hicks        0:50:01 16:06 18                                     
5     31  Sierra Bennett    F      0:53:40 17:17 15             3        Overall Female 
                                                                1        F1519          
6     55  Parr Burton       F      0:53:42 17:17 18             4        Overall Female 
                                                                2        F1519          
7     182 Naomi Hicks       F      0:53:54 17:21 13             5        Overall Female 
                                                                1        F1114          
8     254 Jessica Minton    F      0:54:07 17:25 36             6        Overall Female 
                                                                2        F3539          
9     162 J. Gouteix        F      0:54:37 17:35 8              7        Overall Female 
                                                                1        FUn10          
10    37  Jakob Bohannon    M      0:56:23 18:09 16             2        Overall Male   
                                                                1        Masters Male   
11    206 Justin Knight     M      0:58:41 18:54 30             3        Overall Male   
                                                                2        Masters Male   
                                                                1        M3034          
12    177 James Hearn       M      1:02:46 20:12 48             4        Overall Male   
                                                                3        Masters Male   
                                                                1        M4549          
13    391 Angela Wilson     F      1:03:03 20:18 32             8        Overall Female 
                                                                1        F3034          
14    61  Shari Carpani     F      1:05:58 21:14 50             9        Overall Female 
                                                                1        Masters Female 
15    107 Jon Crais         M      1:06:41 21:28 32             5        Overall Male   
                                                                4        Masters Male   
                                                                2        M3034          
16    390 N. Williams       M      1:23:47 26:58 10             6        Overall Male   
                                                                5        Masters Male   
                                                                1        MUn10          


Overall Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Kevin Enners 134 25  1                43:30 


Overall Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Lizzie Kirksey 204 18  2                48:19 


Masters Male
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Jakob Bohannon 37  16  10               56:23 


Masters Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Shari Carpani 61  50  14               1:05:58 


MUn10
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     N. Williams 390 10  16               1:23:47 


FUn10
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     J. Gouteix 162 8   9                54:37 


F1114
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Naomi Hicks 182 13  7                53:54 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Sierra Bennett 31  15  5                53:40 
2     Parr Burton    55  18  6                53:42 


Male 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Justin Knight 206 30  11               58:41   
2     Jon Crais     107 32  15               1:06:41 


Female 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Angela Wilson 391 32  13               1:03:03 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ======== ===== 
1     Carla Lindemann 223 36  3                48:29 
2     Jessica Minton  254 36  8                54:07 


Male 45-49
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== =========== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     James Hearn 177 48  12               1:02:46 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.