Results For
Lekotek 5k/10k and 1 Mile Fun Run

Atlanta, GA 30328
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                  Gender City           State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                    Time    Time           Percentage Place                   
===== === ===================== ====== ============== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     723 Daniel Clough         M      Atlanta        GA    US      0:20:54      6:44  29  61.5       1        Overall Male   
2     84  Amanda Cunningham     F      Roswell        GA    US      0:23:59      7:43  35  61.8       1        Overall Female 
3     93  Tamara Stephens       F      Lemont         IL    US      0:24:11      7:47  35  61.3       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                      1        F3539          
4     92  Wright Peavy          M      Byron          GA    US      0:25:11      8:06  53  59.4       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                      1        Masters Male   
5     98  andrew karahalis      M      Houston        TX    US      0:25:29      8:12  25  50.4       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                      1        M2529          
6     48  Harlan Kickhoefer     M      Frisco         TX    US      0:25:53      8:20  50  56.5       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                      2        Masters Male   
                                                                                                      1        M5054          
7     7   Laura Hunter          F      Atlanta        GA    US      0:26:51      8:39  59  68.0       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                      1        Masters Female 
8     9   Michael Shiloh        M      Dallas         TX    US      0:27:15      8:46  48  52.8       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                      3        Masters Male   
                                                                                                      1        M4549          
9     8   Bonnie Prokesch       F      Dallas         TX    US      0:27:15      8:46  38  55.0       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                      2        F3539          
10    94  Elinor Pisano         F      Austin         TX    US      0:27:48      8:57  39  54.1       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                      3        F3539          
11    50  Shayla Pugh           F      Morganton      GA    US      0:28:11      9:04  13  57.0       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                      1        F1114          
12    17  Philip Utterback      M      Chicago        IL    US      0:28:44      9:15  38  46.4       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                      1        M3539          
13    69  Sydney Moody          F      Robbinsville   NC    US      0:28:45      9:15  23  51.2       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                      1        F2024          
14    70  Lionel Stephens       M      Atlanta        GA    US      0:28:49      9:17  35  45.3       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                      2        M3539          
15    102 Davis Carrandi        M      Mcdonough      GA    US      0:29:18      9:26  25  43.9       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                      2        M2529          
16    43  Emily Prokesch        F      New York       NY    US      0:30:00      9:39  37  49.8       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                      4        F3539          
17    722 Jacob Reid            M      Atlanta        GA    US      0:30:01      9:40  30  42.8       9        Overall Male   
                                                                                                      1        M3034          
18    74  Debbie Neff           F      Alpharetta     GA    US      0:30:12      9:43  40  50.1       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                      2        Masters Female 
                                                                                                      1        F4044          
19    75  Randy Neff            M      Alpharetta     GA    US      0:30:13      9:44  52  49.1       10       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      4        Masters Male   
                                                                                                      2        M5054          
20    40  Rebecca Behrmann      F      Brooklyn       NY    US      0:30:29      9:49  38  49.2       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      5        F3539          
21    99  alyssa johnson        F      Houston        TX    US      0:30:29      9:49  27  48.3       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      1        F2529          
22    15  Peter Dillon          M      Jekyll Island  GA    US      0:31:46      10:13 63  51.3       11       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      5        Masters Male   
                                                                                                      1        M6064          
23    721 William Hoffmann      M      Atlanta        GA    US      0:32:01      10:18 29  40.1       12       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      3        M2529          
24    717 Fred Levin            M      Atlanta        GA    US      0:32:33      10:29 70  53.6       13       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      6        Masters Male   
                                                                                                      1        M7074          
25    71  Abby Frantz           F      Atlanta        GA    US      0:32:38      10:30 29  45.1       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      2        F2529          
26    39  Madison Bearden       F      Blairsville    GA    US      0:33:00      10:37 23  44.6       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      2        F2024          
27    81  Chuck Langgood        M      Roswell        GA    US      0:33:19      10:43 68  51.2       14       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      7        Masters Male   
                                                                                                      1        M6569          
28    96  Keron McKenzie        M      Decatur        GA    US      0:33:48      10:53 33  38.3       15       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      2        M3034          
29    734 Rachel Nevitt         F      Woodstock      GA    US      0:34:10      11:00 20  43.1       14       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      3        F2024          
30    38  Laura Rizzo           F      Chicago        IL    US      0:36:32      11:46 39  41.2       15       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      6        F3539          
31    32  Kelsey Hernandez      F      Portland       OR    US      0:37:00      11:55 26  39.8       16       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      3        F2529          
32    101 Ashlee Crouch         F      Mcdonough      GA    US      0:37:42      12:08 24  39.1       17       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      4        F2024          
33    738 David Giancola        M      Brookhaven     GA    US      0:38:58      12:33 52  38.1       16       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      8        Masters Male   
                                                                                                      3        M5054          
34    760 Adrean Terrell        F      Locust Grove   GA    US      0:40:09      12:55 40  37.7       18       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      3        Masters Female 
                                                                                                      2        F4044          
35    2   Jeff Elam             M      Woodstock      GA    US      0:41:00      13:12 56  37.4       17       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      9        Masters Male   
                                                                                                      1        M5559          
36    73  Larry Johnican        M      Hampton        GA    US      0:41:27      13:20 48  34.7       18       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      10       Masters Male   
                                                                                                      2        M4549          
37    719 CONI THOMAS           F      Atlanta        GA    US      0:42:00      13:31 41  36.2       19       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      4        Masters Female 
                                                                                                      3        F4044          
38    51  Maddy McRee           F      Hartwell       GA    US      0:42:25      13:39 23  34.7       20       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      5        F2024          
39    750 Craig Weitzel         M      Stone Mountain GA    US      0:42:25      13:39 56  36.1       19       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      11       Masters Male   
                                                                                                      2        M5559          
40    702 Jessica Smith         F      Marietta       GA    US      0:45:28      14:38 28  32.4       21       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      4        F2529          
41    16  Dale Dyer             F      Canton         GA    US      0:46:00      14:48 56  38.3       22       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      5        Masters Female 
                                                                                                      1        F5559          
42    18  Crysta Reddock        F      Woodstock      GA    US      0:46:24      14:56 37  32.2       23       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      7        F3539          
43    76  Connor Strickland     M      Kennesaw       GA    US      0:47:35      15:19 33  27.2       20       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      3        M3034          
44    78  Kayli Baker           F      Kennesaw       GA    US      0:47:44      15:22 34  31.0       24       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      1        F3034          
45    737 Rhegan Watkins        F      Jacksonville   AL    US      0:48:37      15:39 19  30.3       25       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      1        F1519          
46    713 Martin Rotter         M      Chamblee       GA    US      0:49:48      16:02 74  37.0       21       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      12       Masters Male   
                                                                                                      2        M7074          
47    61  Melanie Winstanley    F      Monroe         GA    US      0:50:45      16:20 46  31.2       26       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      6        Masters Female 
                                                                                                      1        F4549          
48    759 Matt Terrell          M      Locust Grove   GA    US      0:51:41      16:38 48  27.8       22       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      13       Masters Male   
                                                                                                      3        M4549          
49    72  Karen Pacheco         F      Smyrna         GA    US      0:53:08      17:06 26  27.7       27       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      5        F2529          
50    720 Vicky Zhu             F      Atlanta        GA    US      0:53:47      17:19 31  27.4       28       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      2        F3034          
51    67  Elizabeth Stephens    F      Monroe         GA    US      0:55:30      17:52 41  27.4       29       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      7        Masters Female 
                                                                                                      4        F4044          
52    701 Kerry Ayres-Smith     F      Atlanta        GA    US      1:00:00      19:19 28  24.6       30       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      6        F2529          
53    735 Caroline Gandy        F      Brookhaven     GA    US      1:00:20      19:25 25  24.4       31       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      7        F2529          
54    700 Luis Queremel Milani  M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:00:55      19:36 27  21.1       23       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      4        M2529          
55    744 Rebecca Clegorne      F      Kennesaw       GA    US      1:01:00      19:38 39  24.7       32       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      8        F3539          
56    745 Samara Piller         F      Kennesaw       GA    US      1:01:00      19:38 32  24.2       33       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      3        F3034          
57    77  Robin Szabo           M      Marietta       GA    US      1:01:02      19:39 65  27.2       24       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      14       Masters Male   
                                                                                                      2        M6569          
58    716 Bruce Lindemann       M      Atlanta        GA    US      1:03:00      20:17 68  27.1       25       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      15       Masters Male   
                                                                                                      3        M6569          
59    80  Reed Walters                 Marietta       GA    US      1:08:00      21:53                                        
60    79  Caroline Walters      F      Marietta       GA    US      1:08:00      21:53 47  23.5       34       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      8        Masters Female 
                                                                                                      2        F4549          
61    715 Anonymous Participant F                           US      1:11:42      23:05 66  27.8       35       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      9        Masters Female 
                                                                                                      1        F6569          
62    726 Mish Barbour          F      Forest Park    GA    US      1:13:08      23:32 53  23.3       36       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      10       Masters Female 
                                                                                                      1        F5054          
63    86  Sandi Rhodes          F      Decatur        GA    US      1:15:22      24:15 52  22.4       37       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      11       Masters Female 
                                                                                                      2        F5054          
64    711 Stuart Bern           M      Dunwoody       GA    US      1:22:23      26:31 35  15.8       26       Overall Male   
                                                                                                      3        M3539          
65    712 Andrea Bern           F      Dunwoody       GA    US      1:22:23      26:31 34  18.0       38       Overall Female 
                                                                                                      4        F3034          


Overall Male
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Daniel Clough 723 29  1       Atlanta GA US 20:54 


Overall Female
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Amanda Cunningham 84  35  2       Roswell GA US 23:59 


Masters Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location    Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =========== ===== 
1     Wright Peavy 92  53  4       Byron GA US 25:11 


Masters Female
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Laura Hunter 7   59  7       Atlanta GA US 26:51 


F1114
Place Name        Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== =========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Shayla Pugh 50  13  11      Morganton GA US 28:11 


Female 15-19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Rhegan Watkins 737 19  45      Jacksonville AL US 48:37 


Female 20-24
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Sydney Moody    69  23  13      Robbinsville NC US 28:45 
2     Madison Bearden 39  23  26      Blairsville GA US  33:00 
3     Rachel Nevitt   734 20  29      Woodstock GA US    34:10 


Male 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     andrew karahalis 98  25  5       Houston TX US   25:29 
2     Davis Carrandi   102 25  15      Mcdonough GA US 29:18 
3     William Hoffmann 721 29  23      Atlanta GA US   32:01 


Female 25-29
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     alyssa johnson   99  27  21      Houston TX US  30:29 
2     Abby Frantz      71  29  25      Atlanta GA US  32:38 
3     Kelsey Hernandez 32  26  31      Portland OR US 37:00 


Male 30-34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Jacob Reid        722 30  17      Atlanta GA US  30:01 
2     Keron McKenzie    96  33  28      Decatur GA US  33:48 
3     Connor Strickland 76  33  43      Kennesaw GA US 47:35 


Female 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Kayli Baker   78  34  44      Kennesaw GA US 47:44   
2     Vicky Zhu     720 31  50      Atlanta GA US  53:47   
3     Samara Piller 745 32  56      Kennesaw GA US 1:01:00 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Philip Utterback 17  38  12      Chicago IL US  28:44   
2     Lionel Stephens  70  35  14      Atlanta GA US  28:49   
3     Stuart Bern      711 35  64      Dunwoody GA US 1:22:23 


Female 35-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Tamara Stephens 93  35  3       Lemont IL US 24:11 
2     Bonnie Prokesch 8   38  9       Dallas TX US 27:15 
3     Elinor Pisano   94  39  10      Austin TX US 27:48 


Female 40-44
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Debbie Neff    74  40  18      Alpharetta GA US   30:12 
2     Adrean Terrell 760 40  34      Locust Grove GA US 40:09 
3     CONI THOMAS    719 41  37      Atlanta GA US      42:00 


Male 45-49
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location           Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ================== ===== 
1     Michael Shiloh 9   48  8       Dallas TX US       27:15 
2     Larry Johnican 73  48  36      Hampton GA US      41:27 
3     Matt Terrell   759 48  48      Locust Grove GA US 51:41 


Female 45-49
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Melanie Winstanley 61  46  47      Monroe GA US   50:45   
2     Caroline Walters   79  47  60      Marietta GA US 1:08:00 


Male 50-54
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location         Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ================ ===== 
1     Harlan Kickhoefer 48  50  6       Frisco TX US     25:53 
2     Randy Neff        75  52  19      Alpharetta GA US 30:13 
3     David Giancola    738 52  33      Brookhaven GA US 38:58 


Female 50-54
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location          Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ================= ======= 
1     Mish Barbour 726 53  62      Forest Park GA US 1:13:08 
2     Sandi Rhodes 86  52  63      Decatur GA US     1:15:22 


Male 55-59
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location             Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ==================== ===== 
1     Jeff Elam     2   56  35      Woodstock GA US      41:00 
2     Craig Weitzel 750 56  39      Stone Mountain GA US 42:25 


Female 55-59
Place Name      Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ========= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Dale Dyer 16  56  41      Canton GA US 46:00 


Male 60-64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Peter Dillon 15  63  22      Jekyll Island GA US 31:46 


Male 65-69
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location       Time    
===== =============== === === ======= ============== ======= 
1     Chuck Langgood  81  68  27      Roswell GA US  33:19   
2     Robin Szabo     77  65  57      Marietta GA US 1:01:02 
3     Bruce Lindemann 716 68  58      Atlanta GA US  1:03:00 


Female 65-69
Place Name                  Bib Age Overall Location Time    
===== ===================== === === ======= ======== ======= 
1     Anonymous Participant 715 66  61        US     1:11:42 


Male 70-74
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Fred Levin    717 70  24      Atlanta GA US  32:33 
2     Martin Rotter 713 74  46      Chamblee GA US 49:48 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.