Results For
Lekotek 5k/10k and 1 Mile Fun Run

Atlanta, GA 30328
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name               Gender City               State Country Clock   Chip Pace  Age Age        Division Division       
                                                                     Time    Time           Percentage Place                   
===== === ================== ====== ================== ===== ======= ======= ==== ===== === ========== ======== ============== 
1     342 Sean Davis         M      Mcdonough          GA    US      0:47:49      7:42  49  61.6       1        Overall Male   
2     300 Joseph Carty       M      Lawrenceville      GA    US      0:48:38      7:50  36  55.0       2        Overall Male   
                                                                                                       1        Masters Male   
3     312 Tia Denkinger      F      Canton             GA    US      0:50:02      8:03  42  62.5       1        Overall Female 
4     330 Hannah Coffin      F      New York           NY    US      0:51:41      8:19  28  57.5       2        Overall Female 
                                                                                                       1        F2529          
5     311 Cheryl Kyrias      F      Evanston           IL    US      0:52:10      8:24  34  57.6       3        Overall Female 
                                                                                                       1        F3034          
6     307 Anna Beth Bradley  F      Atlanta            GA    US      0:52:39      8:28  36  57.5       4        Overall Female 
                                                                                                       1        F3539          
7     313 Jay Belinfante     M      Acworth            GA    US      0:55:15      8:53  59  58.2       3        Overall Male   
                                                                                                       2        Masters Male   
                                                                                                       1        M5559          
8     328 PETER SCHILLER     M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:57:01      9:11  31  46.3       4        Overall Male   
                                                                                                       3        Masters Male   
                                                                                                       1        M3034          
9     327 John Winstanley    M      Monroe             GA    US      0:57:45      9:18  49  51.0       5        Overall Male   
                                                                                                       4        Masters Male   
                                                                                                       1        M4549          
10    340 Jonathan Benator   M      Atlanta            GA    US      0:59:44      9:37  37  45.0       6        Overall Male   
                                                                                                       5        Masters Male   
                                                                                                       1        M3539          
11    905 Kathy Giancola     F      Brookhaven         GA    US      1:08:19      11:00 58  54.2       5        Overall Female 
                                                                                                       1        Masters Female 
12    329 William Todd       M      Conyers            GA    US      1:09:14      11:09 38  39.0       7        Overall Male   
                                                                                                       6        Masters Male   
                                                                                                       2        M3539          
13    315 Sarah Greene       F      Decatur            GA    US      1:10:01      11:16 41  44.4       6        Overall Female 
                                                                                                       2        Masters Female 
                                                                                                       1        F4044          
14    325 Joell Rickman      F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:10:30      11:21 54  50.0       7        Overall Female 
                                                                                                       3        Masters Female 
                                                                                                       1        F5054          
15    909 Deborah Fox        F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:14:24      11:58 58  49.8       8        Overall Female 
                                                                                                       4        Masters Female 
                                                                                                       1        F5559          
16    906 Diane Maslia       F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:15:00      12:04 56  48.2       9        Overall Female 
                                                                                                       5        Masters Female 
                                                                                                       2        F5559          
17    320 Joe Bouvette       M      NicevilleNiceville FL    US      1:16:00      12:14 70  47.0       8        Overall Male   
                                                                                                       7        Masters Male   
                                                                                                       1        M7074          
18    308 Catherine Campbell F      Golden             CO    US      1:27:32      14:05 38  34.9       10       Overall Female 
                                                                                                       2        F3539          
19    319 Pat Matthews       F      NicevilleNiceville FL    US      1:28:00      14:10 70  49.4       11       Overall Female 
                                                                                                       6        Masters Female 
                                                                                                       1        F7074          
20    900 Susan Hogan        F      Atlanta            GA    US      1:31:43      14:46 54  38.5       12       Overall Female 
                                                                                                       7        Masters Female 
                                                                                                       2        F5054          
21    341 Asheley Carpenter  F      Mcdonough          GA    US      1:36:54      15:36 46  33.4       13       Overall Female 
                                                                                                       8        Masters Female 
                                                                                                       1        F4549          


Overall Male
Place Name       Bib Age Overall Location        Time  
===== ========== === === ======= =============== ===== 
1     Sean Davis 342 49  1       Mcdonough GA US 47:49 


Overall Female
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     Tia Denkinger 312 42  3       Canton GA US 50:02 


Masters Male
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location            Time  
===== ============ === === ======= =================== ===== 
1     Joseph Carty 300 36  2       Lawrenceville GA US 48:38 


Masters Female
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location         Time    
===== ============== === === ======= ================ ======= 
1     Kathy Giancola 905 58  11      Brookhaven GA US 1:08:19 


Female 25-29
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Hannah Coffin 330 28  4       New York NY US 51:41 


Male 30-34
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     PETER SCHILLER 328 31  8       Atlanta GA US 57:01 


Female 30-34
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location       Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ============== ===== 
1     Cheryl Kyrias 311 34  5       Evanston IL US 52:10 


Male 35-39
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Jonathan Benator 340 37  10      Atlanta GA US 59:44   
2     William Todd     329 38  12      Conyers GA US 1:09:14 


Female 35-39
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ================== === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Anna Beth Bradley  307 36  6       Atlanta GA US 52:39   
2     Catherine Campbell 308 38  18      Golden CO US  1:27:32 


Female 40-44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Sarah Greene 315 41  13      Decatur GA US 1:10:01 


Male 45-49
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Location     Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ============ ===== 
1     John Winstanley 327 49  9       Monroe GA US 57:45 


Female 45-49
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Location        Time    
===== ================= === === ======= =============== ======= 
1     Asheley Carpenter 341 46  21      Mcdonough GA US 1:36:54 


Female 50-54
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============= === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Joell Rickman 325 54  14      Atlanta GA US 1:10:30 
2     Susan Hogan   900 54  20      Atlanta GA US 1:31:43 


Male 55-59
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ============= ===== 
1     Jay Belinfante 313 59  7       Acworth GA US 55:15 


Female 55-59
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location      Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ============= ======= 
1     Deborah Fox  909 58  15      Atlanta GA US 1:14:24 
2     Diane Maslia 906 56  16      Atlanta GA US 1:15:00 


Male 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Joe Bouvette 320 70  17      NicevilleNiceville FL US 1:16:00 


Female 70-74
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Location                 Time    
===== ============ === === ======= ======================== ======= 
1     Pat Matthews 319 70  19      NicevilleNiceville FL US 1:28:00 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.