Results For
Kiwanis - Achieva VIRTUAL and LIVE Adventure Runs

Dunedin, FL 34698
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                Gender City              State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                      Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== =================== ====== ================= ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     1363 Ryan Repp           M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:33:47 0:33:37 6:43  34  63.1       1        M Overall 
2     1097 Santiago Snchez Jr  M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:34:43 0:34:37 6:55  37  62.1       1        M 35-39   
3     1006 Will Brock          M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:35:00 0:34:57 6:59  35  60.9       2        M 35-39   
4     1068 Joseph Mattiacci    M      Tampa             FL    US      0:35:42 0:35:34 7:07  50  66.9       1        M 50-54   
5     1050 Rahn Huffstutler    M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL    US      0:36:39 0:36:31 7:18  41  60.6       1        M 40-44   
6     1012 John Chiaretta      M      Pittsfield        MA    US      0:36:45 0:36:42 7:20  58  69.4       1        M 55-59   
7     1085 Janae Pranschke     F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:37:14 0:36:49 7:22  44  68.9       1        F Overall 
8     1037 Russell Gonzalez    M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:37:18 0:37:08 7:26  57  68.0       2        M 55-59   
9     1044 John Havill         M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:37:56 0:37:51 7:34  55  65.6       3        M 55-59   
10    2709 Ryan Lobato         M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:38:23 0:38:18 7:40  38  56.5       3        M 35-39   
11    1025 Dagner Espinosa     M      Tampa             FL    US      0:38:36 0:38:25 7:41  40  57.2       2        M 40-44   
12    1089 Sheldon Reynolds    M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:38:34 0:38:25 7:41  22  54.8       1        M 20-24   
13    1035 Benjamin Giddings   M      Seminole          FL    US      0:40:49 0:38:31 7:42  43  58.4       3        M 40-44   
14    1081 Tim Pemberton       M      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:40:55 0:39:03 7:49  44  58.0       4        M 40-44   
15    1063 Travis Madonna      M      Largo             FL    US      0:39:40 0:39:14 7:51  30  53.7       1        M 30-34   
16    1099 Connor Sieni        M      Spring Hill       FL    US      0:39:33 0:39:31 7:54  15  55.2       1        M 15-19   
17    1030 Michael Gagliardo   M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:42:47 0:39:45 7:57  39  54.8       4        M 35-39   
18    2711 Bryce Fielding      M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:39:59 0:39:49 7:58  21  52.9       2        M 20-24   
19    1067 Joseph Mannino      M      Tampa             FL    US      0:40:15 0:40:13 8:03  48  58.2       1        M 45-49   
20    1075 William Greenwald   M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:42:47 0:40:26 8:05  55  61.4       4        M 55-59   
21    1028 Michael Gaffney     M      Seminole          FL    US      0:42:52 0:40:35 8:07  15  53.8       2        M 15-19   
22    1369 Kevin Durkin        M      Lutz              FL    US      0:40:47 0:40:35 8:07  32  52.0       2        M 30-34   
23    1368 Eric Koser          M      Tarpon Springs    FL    US      0:40:52 0:40:40 8:08  30  51.8       3        M 30-34   
24    1074 Robert Moore        M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:41:51 0:41:34 8:19  42  53.7       5        M 40-44   
25    1361 Bruce Bussey        M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:42:06 0:41:36 8:19  48  56.3       2        M 45-49   
26    1088 Laura Raposa        F      Lutz              FL    US      0:43:02 0:41:40 8:20  39  58.9       1        F 35-39   
27    1052 Michael Jock        M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:42:19 0:41:53 8:23  60  61.9       1        M 60-64   
28    1100 Richard Slattery    M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:42:28 0:42:18 8:28  53  57.7       2        M 50-54   
29    1098 Sheila Scott        F      Tampa             FL    US      0:43:11 0:42:20 8:28  49  62.9       1        F 45-49   
30    2710 Helen Lavoie Latta  F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:43:17 0:42:22 8:28  63  74.3       1        F 60-64   
31    1087 Benjamin Raposa     M      Lutz              FL    US      0:44:35 0:42:43 8:33  37  50.3       5        M 35-39   
32    1086 Dennis Radtke       M      Tampa             FL    US      0:46:22 0:42:50 8:34  57  58.9       5        M 55-59   
33    1338 Jeff Souers         M      Clearwater Beach  FL    US      0:43:31 0:43:05 8:37  52  56.1       3        M 50-54   
34    1364 Tom Almonte         M      Seminole          FL    US      0:43:39 0:43:11 8:38  48  54.2       3        M 45-49   
35    1047 David Higuera       M      Tampa             FL    US      0:47:05 0:43:33 8:43  35  48.9       6        M 35-39   
36    1336 Donald Smith        M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:44:02 0:43:34 8:43  76  71.2       1        M 70-99   
37    1043 Timo Hartikainen    M      Tampa             FL    US      0:44:50 0:43:57 8:47  55  56.5       6        M 55-59   
38    1346 Kerrie Vnuk         F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:44:27 0:44:02 8:48  45  58.1       2        F 45-49   
39    1077 Jelena Nikolic      F      Holiday           FL    US      0:44:55 0:44:05 8:49  37  55.1       2        F 35-39   
40    2701 Gordie Kay          M      Largo             FL    US      0:45:21 0:44:05 8:49  53  55.3       4        M 50-54   
41    1066 Darlene Maloney     F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:44:42 0:44:15 8:51  56  65.2       1        F 55-59   
42    1007 Nelson Cardona      M      Valrico           FL    US      0:45:21 0:44:31 8:54  62  59.3       2        M 60-64   
43    2705 Andrew Jones        M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:45:28 0:44:36 8:55  45  51.2       4        M 45-49   
44    1021 Chase Dill          F      Port Richey       FL    US      0:45:00 0:44:50 8:58  21  53.2       1        F 20-24   
45    1003 Sophie Basford      F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:45:57 0:45:20 9:04  47  57.5       3        F 45-49   
46    1360 Mark King           M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:46:59 0:45:39 9:08  64  59.0       3        M 60-64   
47    1343 Lisa Swanson        F      Oldsmar           FL    US      0:46:15 0:45:46 9:09  53  60.8       1        F 50-54   
48    1072 Dominic Monfred     M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:46:29 0:46:05 9:13  46  50.0       5        M 45-49   
49    1345 Danielle Tyler      F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:46:47 0:46:18 9:16  36  52.3       3        F 35-39   
50    1071 B. Monfred          M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:46:45 0:46:21 9:16  12  50.5       1        M 1-14    
51    1065 Chris Malette       M      Tampa             FL    US      0:46:51 0:46:27 9:17  46  49.6       6        M 45-49   
52    1080 Robin Patterson     M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:47:46 0:46:57 9:23  70  60.8       2        M 70-99   
53    1038 Tara Goodman        F      Brooksville       FL    US      0:47:25 0:47:16 9:27  37  51.4       4        F 35-39   
54    1096 Mike Sabino         M      Land O' Lakes     FL    US      0:48:45 0:47:22 9:28  43  47.5       6        M 40-44   
55    1060 Gonzalo Lever       M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:48:40 0:47:49 9:34  50  49.7       5        M 50-54   
56    1362 Jessica Bollotta    F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:49:10 0:47:53 9:35  44  53.0       1        F 40-44   
57    1054 Jillyn Kern         F      Spring Hill       FL    US      0:49:13 0:47:57 9:35  29  49.7       1        F 25-29   
58    1348 Pete Webster        M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:50:03 0:48:13 9:39  53  50.6       6        M 50-54   
59    1026 Lisa Flynn          F      Tampa             FL    US      0:48:50 0:48:26 9:41  47  53.8       4        F 45-49   
60    1073 Jessie Moore        F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:49:24 0:49:00 9:48  41  50.7       2        F 40-44   
61    1053 Mary Ann Keller     F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:50:20 0:49:03 9:49  60  61.7       2        F 60-64   
62    1365 Jeff Hourigan       M      Largo             FL    US      0:50:08 0:49:16 9:51  56  50.8       7        M 55-59   
63    1046 Cheryl Herny        F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:52:25 0:49:30 9:54  50  54.3       2        F 50-54   
64    1040 Phyllis Gorshe      F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:51:52 0:49:30 9:54  44  51.2       3        F 40-44   
65    1039 Nick Gorshe         M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:51:52 0:49:31 9:54  45  46.1       7        M 45-49   
66    1048 Steven Hollis       M      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:50:17 0:49:49 9:58  47  46.6       8        M 45-49   
67    1367 Wendy Buheit        F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:51:11 0:49:52 9:58  51  54.5       3        F 50-54   
68    1354 Michael Kiral       M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:53:34 0:50:02 10:00 53  48.8       7        M 50-54   
69    1349 Keith Widmer        M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:51:09 0:50:17 10:03 55  49.4       8        M 55-59   
70    1078 Terrie Parzuchowski F      Wesley Chapel     FL    US      0:51:41 0:50:25 10:05 57  57.9       2        F 55-59   
71    1092 Leigh-Ann Robinson  F      Dunedindunedin    FL    US      0:52:52 0:50:32 10:06 40  48.8       4        F 40-44   
72    1061 Christina Levy      F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:51:50 0:50:34 10:07 40  48.8       5        F 40-44   
73    1358 Kelly Tobin         F      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:52:31 0:50:39 10:08 46  51.0       5        F 45-49   
74    1340 Jenna Sprehe        F      Dunedin           FL    US      0:53:05 0:50:46 10:09 36  47.7       5        F 35-39   
75    1009 Dave Carroll        M      Sun City Center   FL    US      0:51:45 0:50:52 10:10 57  49.6       9        M 55-59   
76    1029 Tina Gaffney        F      Seminole          FL    US      0:53:13 0:50:53 10:11 38  48.0       6        F 35-39   
77    1020 Thomas Dignin       M      Riverview         FL    US      0:51:49 0:50:55 10:11 50  46.7       8        M 50-54   
78    1032 Clifford Gay        M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:53:37 0:51:14 10:15 60  50.6       4        M 60-64   
79    719  Diane Wasoff        F      Safety Harbor     FL    US      0:54:33 0:51:33 10:19 61  59.5       3        F 60-64   
80    1010 Karina Casanovas    F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      0:52:28 0:51:35 10:19 48  51.0       6        F 45-49   
81    1002 Paul Basford        M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:54:15 0:51:50 10:22 46  44.4       9        M 45-49   
82    1350 Michelle Wong       F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:52:26 0:51:56 10:23 41  47.8       6        F 40-44   
83    1036 Carol Gonzalez      F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:52:50 0:51:57 10:23 64  61.4       4        F 60-64   
84    1093 Pamela Rose         F      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:54:57 0:52:00 10:24 44  48.8       7        F 40-44   
85    1057 Betty Lambert       F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:53:37 0:52:16 10:27 50  51.5       4        F 50-54   
86    1371 Lewis Langford      M      Clearwater        FL    US      0:54:33 0:53:39 10:44 59  47.9       10       M 55-59   
87    2708 Ashley Miller       F      Land O Lakes      FL    US      0:55:21 0:54:04 10:49 29  44.1       2        F 25-29   
88    1051 Gail Hurn           F      Clearwater        FL    US      0:55:25 0:54:04 10:49 67  61.4       1        F 65-69   
89    1059 Stasia Lehmann      F      Tampa             FL    US      0:55:10 0:54:20 10:52 49  49.0       7        F 45-49   
90    1339 Justin Spinello     M      Dunedin           FL    US      0:57:03 0:55:12 11:02 34  38.4       4        M 30-34   
91    1084 Chad Pittroff       M      New Port Richey   FL    US      0:58:19 0:55:24 11:05 48  42.2       10       M 45-49   
92    1045 Fred Hemsath        M      Saint Joseph      MI    US      0:57:14 0:55:51 11:10 77  56.6       3        M 70-99   
93    1083 Joy Pittman         F      Tampa             FL    US      0:57:17 0:55:58 11:12 49  47.6       8        F 45-49   
94    1055 Cindy Kirgis        F      Port Richey       FL    US      0:58:18 0:56:25 11:17 51  48.2       5        F 50-54   
95    2702 David Shiner        M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      0:57:37 0:56:46 11:21 49  41.6       11       M 45-49   
96    2704 Sharon Haddad       F      Clearwater Beach  FL    US      0:58:06 0:57:40 11:32 45  44.4       9        F 45-49   
97    1031 Frank Gai           M      Pittsfield        MA    US      0:58:09 0:57:40 11:32 73  51.3       4        M 70-99   
98    1019 Pam Dickens         F      Odessa            FL    US      1:00:07 0:58:13 11:39 59  51.4       3        F 55-59   
99    1341 Terri Stanley       F      New Port Richey   FL    US      1:00:04 0:58:42 11:44 68  57.3       2        F 65-69   
100   1049 Nicole Huau         F      St. Petersburg    FL    US      1:00:15 0:59:18 11:52 46  43.5       10       F 45-49   
101   1370 Brenton Everett     M      Saint Petersburg  FL    US      1:03:09 0:59:38 11:56 53  40.9       9        M 50-54   
102   1352 Ann Vestle          F      Cedar Rapids      IA    US      1:00:46 0:59:54 11:59 66  54.6       3        F 65-69   
103   1062 Valerie Liedtke     F      Oldsmar           FL    US      1:02:00 1:00:08 12:02 44  42.2       8        F 40-44   
104   1041 Holly Graziadio     F      Oldsmar           FL    US      1:02:00 1:00:08 12:02 44  42.2       9        F 40-44   
105   1033 Adrienne Gelfius    F      Dunedin           FL    US      1:01:11 1:00:21 12:04 51  45.1       6        F 50-54   
106   1034 Bryan Gelfius       M      Dunedin           FL    US      1:01:11 1:00:21 12:04 50  39.4       10       M 50-54   
107   1005 Kimberly Braley     F      Dunedin           FL    US      1:03:08 1:00:43 12:09 59  49.2       4        F 55-59   
108   1023 Rob Ditro           M      Dunedin           FL    US      1:01:37 1:00:45 12:09 53  40.2       11       M 50-54   
109   1357 Rich Foster         M      Tampa             FL    US      1:04:05 1:01:45 12:21 44  36.7       7        M 40-44   
110   1022 Jennifer Ditro      F      Dunedin           FL    US      1:03:07 1:01:49 12:22 50  43.5       7        F 50-54   
111   2703 Franklin Hayes      M      Cedar Lake        IN    US      1:03:07 1:02:13 12:27 64  43.3       5        M 60-64   
112   1082 Christine Peppers   F      Dunedin           FL    US      1:03:34 1:02:17 12:27 38  39.2       7        F 35-39   
113   1042 Nancy Hannas        F      Dunedin           FL    US      1:03:43 1:02:27 12:29 62  49.7       5        F 60-64   
114   1018 Billy Dickens       M      Odessa            FL    US      1:04:28 1:02:34 12:31 64  43.0       6        M 60-64   
115   1094 Kim Rymanowski      F      Odessa            FL    US      1:06:47 1:03:53 12:47 50  42.1       8        F 50-54   
116   1011 Catherine Chappell  F      Tampa             FL    US      1:04:46 1:03:55 12:47 58  46.2       5        F 55-59   
117   1351 Osman Yildirim      M      Tampa             FL    US      1:07:12 1:04:54 12:59 37  33.1       7        M 35-39   
118   1344 Sandi Townsend      F      Dunedin           FL    US      1:08:39 1:05:03 13:01 60  46.6       6        F 60-64   
119   1013 Sharon Colbert      F      Largo             FL    US      1:07:10 1:06:17 13:15 63  47.5       7        F 60-64   
120   1027 Taylor Flynn        F      Tampa             FL    US      1:07:00 1:06:38 13:20 14  38.6       1        F 1-14    
121   1095 Mitch Rymanowski    M      Odessa            FL    US      1:10:21 1:06:47 13:21 65  40.7       1        M 65-69   
122   1014 Caroline Conlon     F      Clearwater        FL    US      1:08:19 1:06:59 13:24 65  48.2       4        F 65-69   
123   1058 Samantha Lang       F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      1:10:06 1:07:11 13:26 29  35.5       3        F 25-29   
124   1069 Christine McVeagh   F      Holiday           FL    US      1:10:07 1:07:11 13:26 27  35.5       4        F 25-29   
125   1015 Angel Costanzo      F      Clearwater        FL    US      1:08:38 1:07:20 13:28 53  41.3       9        F 50-54   
126   1070 Kim Minnix          F      Clearwater        FL    US      1:11:37 1:08:00 13:36 55  41.9       6        F 55-59   
127   1091 Amy Robbins         F      Tampa             FL    US      1:12:05 1:08:32 13:42 46  37.7       11       F 45-49   
128   1016 Jennifer Cutlip     F      Tampa             FL    US      1:11:42 1:10:22 14:04 43  35.8       10       F 40-44   
129   1366 Marilyn Ward        F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      1:14:02 1:10:25 14:05 69  48.5       5        F 65-69   
130   1004 Michelle Blagg      F      Palm Harbor       FL    US      1:12:45 1:10:52 14:10 47  36.8       12       F 45-49   
131   1090 Steven Riddle       M      Orlando           FL    US      1:14:18 1:11:18 14:16 62  37.1       7        M 60-64   
132   1056 Jim Lamar           M      Valrico           FL    US      1:14:18 1:11:19 14:16 62  37.0       8        M 60-64   
133   2706 Sarah Stephens      F      Lake City         FL    US      1:15:36 1:14:18 14:52 50  36.2       10       F 50-54   
134   1342 Shawn Stephens      M      Lake City         FL    US      1:15:38 1:14:19 14:52 56  33.7       11       M 55-59   
135   1079 Patricia Patterson  F      New Port Richey   FL    US      1:19:31 1:17:42 15:32 64  41.0       8        F 60-64   
136   1356 Alison Foster       F      Tampa             FL    US      1:23:57 1:22:03 16:25 46  31.5       13       F 45-49   
137   1355 Jael Gladnick       F      Zephyrhills       FL    US      1:40:26 1:38:05 19:37 52  28.1       11       F 50-54   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name      Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ========= ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Ryan Repp 1363 34  1       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 33:37 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Janae Pranschke 1085 44  7       F      Dunedin FL US 36:49 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     B. Monfred 1071 12  50      M      Palm Harbor FL US 46:21 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Connor Sieni    1099 15  16      M      Spring Hill FL US 39:31 
2     Michael Gaffney 1028 15  21      M      Seminole FL US    40:35 


Male 20 to 24
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Sheldon Reynolds 1089 22  12      M      Clearwater FL US       38:25 
2     Bryce Fielding   2711 21  18      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 39:49 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Travis Madonna 1063 30  15      M      Largo FL US          39:14 
2     Kevin Durkin   1369 32  22      M      Lutz FL US           40:35 
3     Eric Koser     1368 30  23      M      Tarpon Springs FL US 40:40 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Santiago Snchez Jr 1097 37  2       M      Clearwater FL US 34:37 
2     Will Brock         1006 35  3       M      Dunedin FL US    34:57 
3     Ryan Lobato        2709 38  10      M      Dunedin FL US    38:18 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location                Time  
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== ======================= ===== 
1     Rahn Huffstutler  1050 41  5       M      Ponte Vedra Beach FL US 36:31 
2     Dagner Espinosa   1025 40  11      M      Tampa FL US             38:25 
3     Benjamin Giddings 1035 43  13      M      Seminole FL US          38:31 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joseph Mannino 1067 48  19      M      Tampa FL US      40:13 
2     Bruce Bussey   1361 48  25      M      Clearwater FL US 41:36 
3     Tom Almonte    1364 48  34      M      Seminole FL US   43:11 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Joseph Mattiacci 1068 50  4       M      Tampa FL US            35:34 
2     Richard Slattery 1100 53  28      M      Dunedin FL US          42:18 
3     Jeff Souers      1338 52  33      M      Clearwater Beach FL US 43:05 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     John Chiaretta   1012 58  6       M      Pittsfield MA US 36:42 
2     Russell Gonzalez 1037 57  8       M      Clearwater FL US 37:08 
3     John Havill      1044 55  9       M      Dunedin FL US    37:51 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Michael Jock   1052 60  27      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 41:53 
2     Nelson Cardona 1007 62  42      M      Valrico FL US          44:31 
3     Mark King      1360 64  46      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 45:39 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Mitch Rymanowski 1095 65  121     M      Odessa FL US 1:06:47 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Donald Smith    1336 76  36      M      New Port Richey FL US 43:34 
2     Robin Patterson 1080 70  52      M      New Port Richey FL US 46:57 
3     Fred Hemsath    1045 77  92      M      Saint Joseph MI US    55:51 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location    Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =========== ======= 
1     Taylor Flynn 1027 14  120     F      Tampa FL US 1:06:38 


Female 20 to 24
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Chase Dill 1021 21  44      F      Port Richey FL US 44:50 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ======= 
1     Jillyn Kern   1054 29  57      F      Spring Hill FL US  47:57   
2     Ashley Miller 2708 29  87      F      Land O Lakes FL US 54:04   
3     Samantha Lang 1058 29  123     F      Palm Harbor FL US  1:07:11 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Laura Raposa   1088 39  26      F      Lutz FL US             41:40 
2     Jelena Nikolic 1077 37  39      F      Holiday FL US          44:05 
3     Danielle Tyler 1345 36  49      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 46:18 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Jessica Bollotta 1362 44  56      F      New Port Richey FL US 47:53 
2     Jessie Moore     1073 41  60      F      Palm Harbor FL US     49:00 
3     Phyllis Gorshe   1040 44  64      F      Palm Harbor FL US     49:30 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Sheila Scott   1098 49  29      F      Tampa FL US       42:20 
2     Kerrie Vnuk    1346 45  38      F      Palm Harbor FL US 44:02 
3     Sophie Basford 1003 47  45      F      Dunedin FL US     45:20 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Lisa Swanson 1343 53  47      F      Oldsmar FL US         45:46 
2     Cheryl Herny 1046 50  63      F      New Port Richey FL US 49:30 
3     Wendy Buheit 1367 51  67      F      Clearwater FL US      49:52 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Darlene Maloney     1066 56  41      F      New Port Richey FL US 44:15 
2     Terrie Parzuchowski 1078 57  70      F      Wesley Chapel FL US   50:25 
3     Pam Dickens         1019 59  98      F      Odessa FL US          58:13 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Helen Lavoie Latta 2710 63  30      F      Dunedin FL US       42:22 
2     Mary Ann Keller    1053 60  61      F      Dunedin FL US       49:03 
3     Diane Wasoff       719  61  79      F      Safety Harbor FL US 51:33 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Gail Hurn     1051 67  88      F      Clearwater FL US      54:04 
2     Terri Stanley 1341 68  99      F      New Port Richey FL US 58:42 
3     Ann Vestle    1352 66  102     F      Cedar Rapids IA US    59:54 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.