Results For
Kiwanis - Achieva VIRTUAL and LIVE Adventure Runs

Dunedin, FL 34698
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                       Gender City             State Country Clock   Chip    Pace  Age Age        Division Division  
                                                                            Time    Time              Percentage Place              
===== ==== ========================== ====== ================ ===== ======= ======= ======= ===== === ========== ======== ========= 
1     717  Tyler Galley               M      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:18:21 0:18:14 5:52  16  71.9       1        M Overall 
2     773  Caroline Gipe              F      Tampa            FL    US      0:20:27 0:20:05 6:28  42  76.3       1        F Overall 
3     766  Hannah Wroblewski          F      Union Grove      WI    US      0:21:59 0:21:57 7:04  29  67.1       1        F 25-29   
4     570  Brian Pessaro              M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:22:14 0:22:03 7:06  49  65.8       1        M 45-49   
5     575  Julia Renetzky             F      Barrington       IL    US      0:22:09 0:22:05 7:06  17  67.8       1        F 15-19   
6     799  Robert Ferguson            M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:22:31 0:22:28 7:14  50  65.1       1        M 50-54   
7     92   Tom Dhans                  M      Brooksville      FL    US      0:22:38 0:22:31 7:15  56  68.1       1        M 55-59   
8     798  Jeff Ouellette             M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:24:28 0:24:00 7:43  26  53.5       1        M 25-29   
9     576  Kyle Richards              M      Tampa            FL    US      0:25:17 0:24:29 7:53  19  52.5       1        M 15-19   
10    568  Doug Parzuchowski          M      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:25:57 0:24:41 7:57  56  62.1       2        M 55-59   
11    243  Steven Byrne               M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:25:15 0:25:07 8:05  67  67.3       1        M 65-69   
12    572  Avery Pham                 F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:25:21 0:25:11 8:06  14  62.5       1        F 1-14    
13    571  Gianna Pessaro             F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:26:49 0:26:38 8:34  18  55.6       2        F 15-19   
14    305  Angie Gregory              F      Palm Harbor            FI      0:27:34 0:26:46 8:37  48  60.3       1        F 45-49   
15    248  Max Collins                M      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:28:47 0:27:00 8:41  27  47.6       2        M 25-29   
16    151  Jill Bourdeau              F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:27:22 0:27:14 8:46  40  55.6       1        F 40-44   
17    326  Kristine Mannino           F      Tampa            FL    US      0:27:29 0:27:22 8:49  47  58.3       2        F 45-49   
18    774  C. Gipe                    M      Tampa            FL    US      0:27:47 0:27:24 8:49  11  53.9       1        M 1-14    
19    581  Marlen Sanchez             F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:27:52 0:27:26 8:50  14  57.4       2        F 1-14    
20    323  Joe Link                   M      Seminole         FL    US      0:27:43 0:27:34 8:52  69  62.5       2        M 65-69   
21    160  Jana Bravo                 F      Washington       DC    US      0:28:28 0:27:38 8:54  52  61.0       1        F 50-54   
22    574  Mike Ragan                 M      Tampa            FL    US      0:29:48 0:27:53 8:58  52  53.3       2        M 50-54   
23    783  Lauryn Durkin              F      Lutz             FL    US      0:28:40 0:28:10 9:04  33  52.4       1        F 30-34   
24    299  Catherine Gagliardo        F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:31:21 0:28:18 9:07  36  52.5       1        F 35-39   
25    790  Martin Meehan              M      Bay Shore        NY    US      0:29:31 0:28:35 9:12  74  64.5       1        M 70-99   
26    567  Jeremy Palubin             M      Tampa            FL    US      0:29:53 0:28:59 9:20  38  46.0       1        M 35-39   
27    765  Jennifer Wright            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:29:29 0:28:59 9:20  44  53.7       2        F 40-44   
28    304  Bret Grantham              M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:33:11 0:29:31 9:30  46  47.9       2        M 45-49   
29    787  Brian Fields               M      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:32:04 0:29:42 9:34  18  43.3       2        M 15-19   
30    318  Sarah Komer                F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:30:34 0:29:44 9:34  38  50.4       2        F 35-39   
31    786  John Fields                M      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:32:14 0:29:52 9:37  47  47.8       3        M 45-49   
32    66   Tiffany Banuls             F      Wesley Chapel    FL    US      0:31:58 0:30:09 9:42  31  48.9       2        F 30-34   
33    562  Dawn Mong                  F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:31:58 0:30:10 9:43  40  50.2       3        F 40-44   
34    776  Tracey Tripp               F      Tampa            FL    US      0:32:20 0:30:29 9:49  47  52.4       3        F 45-49   
35    782  Paige Koser                F      Tarpon Springs   FL    US      0:31:11 0:30:42 9:53  27  48.0       2        F 25-29   
36    768  Jim Zwers                  M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:33:01 0:31:12 10:03 56  49.1       3        M 55-59   
37    565  Ehimika Ohihoin            M      Port Richey      FL    US      0:33:43 0:31:49 10:14 53  47.0       3        M 50-54   
38    582  D. Sanchez Jr              M      Clearwater       FL    US      0:32:33 0:32:07 10:20 7   56.4       2        M 1-14    
39    306  Kathryn Haeger             F      Oldsmar          FL    US      0:35:24 0:32:59 10:37 59  55.4       1        F 55-59   
40    715  John Mueller               M      Tampa            FL    US      0:33:57 0:33:05 10:39 74  55.7       2        M 70-99   
41    302  Michael Gardner            M      Sun City Center  FL    US      0:34:22 0:33:06 10:39 57  46.7       4        M 55-59   
42    566  D. Palubin                 M      Tampa            FL    US      0:34:24 0:33:29 10:47 10  45.9       3        M 1-14    
43    770  Lynn Hawley                F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:35:19 0:33:30 10:47 64  58.1       1        F 60-64   
44    80   Leia Bell                  F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:34:21 0:33:33 10:48 42  45.7       4        F 40-44   
45    779  Debra Simonson             F      Livingston       TX    US      0:35:51 0:34:00 10:57 65  57.9       1        F 65-69   
46    778  Savannah Spinello          F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:36:06 0:34:14 11:01 33  43.1       3        F 30-34   
47    781  Silky Sullivan             M      Seminole         FL    US      0:34:28 0:34:15 11:01 76  55.7       3        M 70-99   
48    792  R. Schollard               M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:36:53 0:34:28 11:06 9   46.7       4        M 1-14    
49    780  Lynn Lewis                 F      Largo            FL    US      0:35:55 0:34:33 11:07 59  52.9       2        F 55-59   
50    1359 Jessica Legallee           F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:37:48 0:34:51 11:13 46  45.4       4        F 45-49   
51    586  Ava Stanton                F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:38:33 0:34:52 11:13 13  46.1       3        F 1-14    
52    57   Nicole Baertsch            F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:38:22 0:34:53 11:14 35  42.5       3        F 35-39   
53    70   Jeri Behnke-Elliston       F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:38:22 0:34:54 11:14 68  58.7       2        F 65-69   
54    793  Nicole Jones               F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:36:19 0:35:27 11:25 40  42.7       5        F 40-44   
55    47   Bill Auxier                M      Tampa            FL    US      0:37:56 0:35:34 11:27 66  47.0       3        M 65-69   
56    244  Frank Carillo              M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:36:01 0:35:36 11:28 75  52.7       4        M 70-99   
57    87   Steve Berg                 M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:36:03 0:35:38 11:28 75  52.6       5        M 70-99   
58    249  Kelly Cooper               F      Tampa            FL    US      0:39:28 0:35:57 11:34 41  42.3       6        F 40-44   
59    777  Joe Yaeger                 M      Tampa            FL    US      0:36:45 0:36:33 11:46 58  42.7       5        M 55-59   
60    319  Mary Kurchinski            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:39:15 0:36:52 11:52 54  46.7       2        F 50-54   
61    590  Patti Timoney              F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:38:49 0:36:57 11:54 65  53.3       3        F 65-69   
62    569  Kelly Pennell              F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:39:04 0:37:14 11:59 51  44.8       3        F 50-54   
63    272  Steve Darden               M      Holiday          FL    US      0:40:17 0:37:18 12:00 40  36.3       1        M 40-44   
64    791  Carol Oflaherty            F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:39:49 0:37:24 12:02 53  45.6       4        F 50-54   
65    800  Ashley Gaffney             F      Seminole         FL    US      0:39:50 0:37:31 12:05 18  39.4       3        F 15-19   
66    257  Bob Curry                  M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:39:55 0:37:35 12:06 64  43.7       1        M 60-64   
67    48   Kaylan Brugh               F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:38:24 0:37:36 12:06 39  40.0       4        F 35-39   
68    301  Bethany Gardner            F      Sun City Center  FL    US      0:38:35 0:37:44 12:09 52  44.7       5        F 50-54   
69    795  Liza Johnson               F      Ozona            FL    US      0:38:45 0:38:16 12:19 60  48.3       2        F 60-64   
70    769  Sabrina Zwers              F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:41:01 0:39:13 12:37 26  37.6       3        F 25-29   
71    580  Kimberly Salisbury         F      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:41:11 0:39:21 12:40 58  45.9       3        F 55-59   
72    597  Kelly Wehrli               F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:40:50 0:39:31 12:43 35  37.5       5        F 35-39   
73    309  Garin Jeske                F      Tampa            FL    US      0:40:54 0:39:34 12:44 43  39.0       7        F 40-44   
74    598  John Whitehead             M      Philipsburg      PA    US      0:42:24 0:39:57 12:52 67  42.3       4        M 65-69   
75    148  G. Bourdeau                M      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:41:11 0:40:16 12:58 10  38.2       5        M 1-14    
76    591  Trevor Townsend            M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:44:07 0:40:31 13:02 69  42.5       5        M 65-69   
77    560  Joanna Mohan-Gonzales      F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:43:54 0:40:58 13:11 47  39.0       5        F 45-49   
78    311  Stephanie Kensinger        F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:43:07 0:41:12 13:16 37  36.2       6        F 35-39   
79    718  Eileen Rodriguez           F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:41:39 0:41:14 13:16 46  38.4       6        F 45-49   
80    245  Meagan Carpenter           F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:42:46 0:41:23 13:19 26  35.6       4        F 25-29   
81    246  William Carpenter          M      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:42:46 0:41:23 13:19 33  31.3       1        M 30-34   
82    726  Brittany Maglio            F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:45:27 0:41:39 13:24 37  35.9       7        F 35-39   
83    594  Kaitlyn Vanderhyde         F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:45:18 0:42:51 13:48 33  34.5       4        F 30-34   
84    583  Michele Schrotter          F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:43:32 0:43:06 13:52 52  39.1       6        F 50-54   
85    796  Jeannine Thompson          F      Land O Lakes     FL    US      0:46:52 0:43:20 13:57 60  42.7       3        F 60-64   
86    328  Jean McKay                 F      Brooksville      FL    US      0:47:36 0:43:48 14:06 67  46.2       4        F 65-69   
87    43   Janis Anderson             F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:47:56 0:45:28 14:38 77  51.3       1        F 70-99   
88    775  Billy Jo Kiral             F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:46:01 0:45:34 14:40 50  36.2       7        F 50-54   
89    316  Nancy Koletsos             F      Dunedin          FL    US      0:47:37 0:45:41 14:42 53  37.3       8        F 50-54   
90    315  Mike Koletsos              M      Dunedin          FL    US      0:47:38 0:45:42 14:43 54  33.0       4        M 50-54   
91    767  Angela Zyskowski           F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:46:14 0:45:50 14:45 44  33.9       8        F 40-44   
92    600  Anita Wooten               F      Riverhead        NY    US      0:47:48 0:46:27 14:57 55  37.5       4        F 55-59   
93    327  Tara Mattiacci             F      Tampa            FL    US      0:50:53 0:47:51 15:24 48  33.7       7        F 45-49   
94    585  Abigail Stanton            F      Saint Petersburg FL    US      0:51:37 0:47:56 15:26 39  31.4       8        F 35-39   
95    274  Barbara Depaolis           F      Hudson           FL    US      0:50:04 0:48:14 15:31 64  40.3       4        F 60-64   
96    308  Robert Husek               M      Saint Joseph     MI    US      0:52:28 0:49:04 15:48 76  38.9       6        M 70-99   
97    785  Rachel Driver              F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:50:50 0:49:29 15:56 25  29.8       5        F 25-29   
98    784  Kathryn Driver             F      Clearwater       FL    US      0:50:51 0:49:30 15:56 54  34.8       9        F 50-54   
99    596  Nicole Willy               F      Spring Hill      FL    US      0:52:27 0:50:05 16:07 44  31.0       9        F 40-44   
100   250  Kayli Curda                F      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:53:03 0:51:16 16:30 26  28.7       6        F 25-29   
101   771  Robin Morgan               F      New Port Richey  FL    US      0:53:19 0:51:30 16:35 57  34.7       5        F 55-59   
102   303  Judy Goodchild             F      Port Richey      FL    US      0:53:23 0:51:33 16:36 69  40.3       5        F 65-69   
103   716  Carol Ann Parker-Van Cleve F      Safety Harbor    FL    US      0:54:33 0:51:34 16:36 63  37.2       5        F 60-64   
104   321  Joe Lankford               M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:56:23 0:53:21 17:10 18  24.1       3        M 15-19   
105   320  Jim Lankford               M      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:56:26 0:53:23 17:11 60  29.7       2        M 60-64   
106   322  Maria Lankford             F      Palm Harbor      FL    US      0:56:33 0:53:32 17:14 57  33.3       6        F 55-59   
107   276  Peggy Facemire             F      New Port Richey  FL    US      1:00:01 0:58:13 18:44 66  34.3       6        F 65-69   
108   599  Susan Whitehead            F      Philipsburg      PA    US      1:01:53 0:59:26 19:08 64  32.7       6        F 60-64   
109   589  Joy Streibig               F      Dunedin          FL    US      1:01:53 0:59:26 19:08 77  39.3       2        F 70-99   
110   789  Liva Rivera                F      Tampa            FL    US      1:02:25 1:01:58 19:57 46  25.5       8        F 45-49   
111   788  Stephani Heirshberg        F      Tampa            FL    US      1:02:25 1:01:58 19:57 39  24.3       9        F 35-39   
112   592  Mary Tyler                 F      Seminole         FL    US      1:07:13 1:03:29 20:26 60  29.1       7        F 60-64   
113   2707 Monica Cassidy             F      Tampa            FL    US      1:11:41 1:10:20 22:38 74  31.7       3        F 70-99   


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Tyler Galley 717 16  1       M      Tarpon Springs FL US 18:14 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Caroline Gipe 773 42  2       F      Tampa FL US 20:05 


Male 14 and Under
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     C. Gipe       774 11  18      M      Tampa FL US      27:24 
2     D. Sanchez Jr 582 7   38      M      Clearwater FL US 32:07 
3     D. Palubin    566 10  42      M      Tampa FL US      33:29 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Kyle Richards 576 19  9       M      Tampa FL US           24:29 
2     Brian Fields  787 18  29      M      New Port Richey FL US 29:42 
3     Joe Lankford  321 18  104     M      Palm Harbor FL US     53:21 


Male 25 to 29
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Jeff Ouellette 798 26  8       M      Clearwater FL US      24:00 
2     Max Collins    248 27  15      M      New Port Richey FL US 27:00 


Male 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     William Carpenter 246 33  81      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 41:23 


Male 35 to 39
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location    Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =========== ===== 
1     Jeremy Palubin 567 38  26      M      Tampa FL US 28:59 


Male 40 to 44
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Steve Darden 272 40  63      M      Holiday FL US 37:18 


Male 45 to 49
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Brian Pessaro 570 49  4       M      Saint Petersburg FL US 22:03 
2     Bret Grantham 304 46  28      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 29:31 
3     John Fields   786 47  31      M      New Port Richey FL US  29:52 


Male 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Robert Ferguson 799 50  6       M      Dunedin FL US     22:28 
2     Mike Ragan      574 52  22      M      Tampa FL US       27:53 
3     Ehimika Ohihoin 565 53  37      M      Port Richey FL US 31:49 


Male 55 to 59
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Tom Dhans         92  56  7       M      Brooksville FL US   22:31 
2     Doug Parzuchowski 568 56  10      M      Wesley Chapel FL US 24:41 
3     Jim Zwers         768 56  36      M      Clearwater FL US    31:12 


Male 60 to 64
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Bob Curry    257 64  66      M      Dunedin FL US     37:35 
2     Jim Lankford 320 60  105     M      Palm Harbor FL US 53:23 


Male 65 to 69
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Steven Byrne 243 67  11      M      Saint Petersburg FL US 25:07 
2     Joe Link     323 69  20      M      Seminole FL US         27:34 
3     Bill Auxier  47  66  55      M      Tampa FL US            35:34 


Male 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Martin Meehan  790 74  25      M      Bay Shore NY US 28:35 
2     John Mueller   715 74  40      M      Tampa FL US     33:05 
3     Silky Sullivan 781 76  47      M      Seminole FL US  34:15 


Female 14 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Avery Pham     572 14  12      F      Land O Lakes FL US     25:11 
2     Marlen Sanchez 581 14  19      F      Tarpon Springs FL US   27:26 
3     Ava Stanton    586 13  51      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 34:52 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Julia Renetzky 575 17  5       F      Barrington IL US       22:05 
2     Gianna Pessaro 571 18  13      F      Saint Petersburg FL US 26:38 
3     Ashley Gaffney 800 18  65      F      Seminole FL US         37:31 


Female 25 to 29
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location             Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ==================== ===== 
1     Hannah Wroblewski 766 29  3       F      Union Grove WI US    21:57 
2     Paige Koser       782 27  35      F      Tarpon Springs FL US 30:42 
3     Sabrina Zwers     769 26  70      F      Clearwater FL US     39:13 


Female 30 to 34
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Lauryn Durkin     783 33  23      F      Lutz FL US          28:10 
2     Tiffany Banuls    66  31  32      F      Wesley Chapel FL US 30:09 
3     Savannah Spinello 778 33  46      F      Dunedin FL US       34:14 


Female 35 to 39
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Catherine Gagliardo 299 36  24      F      Palm Harbor FL US 28:18 
2     Sarah Komer         318 38  30      F      Dunedin FL US     29:44 
3     Nicole Baertsch     57  35  52      F      Dunedin FL US     34:53 


Female 40 to 44
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Jill Bourdeau   151 40  16      F      Land O Lakes FL US 27:14 
2     Jennifer Wright 765 44  27      F      Palm Harbor FL US  28:59 
3     Dawn Mong       562 40  33      F      Land O Lakes FL US 30:10 


Female 45 to 49
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location        Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== =============== ===== 
1     Angie Gregory    305 48  14      F      Palm Harbor  FI 26:46 
2     Kristine Mannino 326 47  17      F      Tampa FL US     27:22 
3     Tracey Tripp     776 47  34      F      Tampa FL US     30:29 


Female 50 to 54
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Jana Bravo      160 52  21      F      Washington DC US  27:38 
2     Mary Kurchinski 319 54  60      F      Palm Harbor FL US 36:52 
3     Kelly Pennell   569 51  62      F      Clearwater FL US  37:14 


Female 55 to 59
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location              Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ===================== ===== 
1     Kathryn Haeger     306 59  39      F      Oldsmar FL US         32:59 
2     Lynn Lewis         780 59  49      F      Largo FL US           34:33 
3     Kimberly Salisbury 580 58  71      F      New Port Richey FL US 39:21 


Female 60 to 64
Place Name              Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ================= === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     Lynn Hawley       770 64  43      F      Clearwater FL US   33:30 
2     Liza Johnson      795 60  69      F      Ozona FL US        38:16 
3     Jeannine Thompson 796 60  85      F      Land O Lakes FL US 43:20 


Female 65 to 69
Place Name                 Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ==================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Debra Simonson       779 65  45      F      Livingston TX US 34:00 
2     Jeri Behnke-Elliston 70  68  53      F      Dunedin FL US    34:54 
3     Patti Timoney        590 65  61      F      Dunedin FL US    36:57 


Female 70 and Over
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ======= 
1     Janis Anderson 43   77  87      F      Dunedin FL US 45:28   
2     Joy Streibig   589  77  109     F      Dunedin FL US 59:26   
3     Monica Cassidy 2707 74  113     F      Tampa FL US   1:10:20 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.