Zarzaur Law Maritime de Luna Du Youth Duathlon

Sun March 10, 2019 Pensacola, FL US 32502 Directions

AWARDS

Zarzaur Law Maritime DeLuna Du
Maritime Park
Results questions - Results@event-tech.com
AGES 10 - 14

MALES OVERALL LONG COURSE

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
13NicholasHambyM141521:16

FEMALES OVERALL LONG COURSE

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
116KelseyGabryszF141522:50

MALES 10 & 11

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
177ColtonBlankenfeldM101123:30
294JacobMalinenM101125:39
375FinnBakerM101126:11

FEMALES 10 & 11

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
1104BrynlieMonistereF101128:23
2105RyleaVandenbemdenF101130:16
3106AddysonVandenbemdenF101131:34

MALES 12 & 13

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
130AidenMonistereM121321:51
225AsherBogradM121321:51
346AidanBakerM121324:07

FEMALES 12 & 13

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
164BellaLoosF121323:28
252MarinBogradF121323:45
363SpiritMeeksF121326:57

MALES 14 & 15

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
12CarsonBottsM141522:10
220GavinSchulteM141522:42
39ThomasKassebaumM141524:31

FEMALES 14 & 15

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
118KatieCrounseF141524:36
213CarolineBottsF141524:51
314AmieBirkF141524:58

Zarzaur Law Maritime DeLuna Du
Maritime Park
Results questions - Results@event-tech.com
AGES 6 - 9

MALES OVERALL SHORT COURSE

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
1150AidenCarterM080918:47

FEMALES OVERALL SHORT COURSE

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
1165DakotaBlankenfeldF080918:49

MALES 7 & UNDER

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
1182JonasRunyonM060722:33
2188WesleyHoffmanM060727:47
3187NolanAngeloM060728:02

FEMALES 7 & UNDER

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
1194ZincaPitreF060729:37
2196SophiaGibsonF060729:40
3195HeidiWhiteF060730:08

MALES 8 & 9

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
1133RyanMulcahyM080918:49
2125TylerGrabowM080919:00
3123MaxHarrisonM080919:01

FEMALES 8 & 9

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
1166RhysHoytF080921:56
2178KendyllFolesF080922:12
3177JuliaMottF080922:43

MALES PARA

Place Bib# First Last Div Time
1122LiamHildebrandPARA43:25