Winter Wonderland 5 Miler (Draft)

Fri January 15 - Sun January 24, 2021 Milford, CT 06460 US Directions
This Race is in Draft Mode
Post Virtual Results! This race has virtual events. If you completed a virtual event, submit your results here. Submit Virtual Results

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib Name                    Gender City             State Clock   Pace  Age Division Division DIVTOT 
                                                                Time              Place                    
===== === ======================= ====== ================ ===== ======= ===== === ======== ======== ====== 
1     256 Justin Halmose          M      Sandy Hook       CT    0:29:39 5:56  18  1        OVRLM    3      
2     147 William Gill            M      Stratford        CT    0:30:36 6:08  48  2        OVRLM    3      
3     264 Devyn Pryor             F      Madison          CT    0:31:16 6:16  27  1        OVRLF    3      
4     248 Anthony Chowanec        M      Bridgeport       CT    0:31:32 6:19  32  3        OVRLM    3      
5     108 Eric Ciocca             M      Northampton      MA    0:31:54 6:23  42  1        M4049    40     
6     325 Quinn S. Handler        M      Naugatuck        CT    0:32:23 6:29  45  2        M4049    40     
7     351 Brent Alair             M      Mystic           CT    0:32:26 6:30  26  1        M2029    13     
8     100 Joseph Jankolovits      M      Milford          CT    0:32:28 6:30  34  1        M3039    23     
9     304 Wantuil Souza           M      Bridgeport       CT    0:32:50 6:34  52  1        M5059    39     
10    332 Bert Howard             M      Shelton          CT    0:33:17 6:40  52  2        M5059    39     
11    310 Linda Spoonen           F      Sturbridge       MA    0:33:22 6:41  45  2        OVRLF    3      
12    130 Jeff Schroeder          M      Tolland          CT    0:33:34 6:43  47  3        M4049    40     
13    330 John Minervino          M      Higganum         CT    0:33:36 6:44  56  3        M5059    39     
14    312 Michelle Navarro        F      Milford          CT    0:33:54 6:47  28  3        OVRLF    3      
15    152 Sarah Vaughan           F      Rocky Hill       CT    0:34:09 6:50  26  1        F2029    25     
16    298 Eugene Matejek          M      Stamford         CT    0:34:11 6:51  44  4        M4049    40     
17    172 Valerie Su              F      New Haven        CT    0:34:20 6:52  26  2        F2029    25     
18    285 Kristin Waters          F      New Haven        CT    0:34:33 6:55  28  3        F2029    25     
19    308 Wesley Oliveira         M      Bridgeport       CT    0:34:57 7:00  52  4        M5059    39     
20    236 Luke Macomber           M      Milford          CT    0:34:58 7:00  47  5        M4049    40     
21    196 Ryan Adams              M      Derby            CT    0:35:31 7:07  41  6        M4049    40     
22    343 W. Riedel               M      Milford          CT    0:35:35 7:07  12  1        M0115    10     
23    349 Nelson Rios             M      Milford          CT    0:35:36 7:08  45  7        M4049    40     
24    226 Colleen Beirne          F      Milford          CT    0:35:39 7:08  50  1        F5059    33     
25    23  Heidi Langan            F      Trumbull         CT    0:35:43 7:09  47  1        F4049    53     
26    295 Lawrence Regan          M      Wallingford      CT    0:36:06 7:14  53  5        M5059    39     
27    137 Otilio Linares          M      Bridgeport       CT    0:36:12 7:15  41  8        M4049    40     
28    168 Dave Chameides          M      Torrington       CT    0:36:23 7:17  61  1        M6069    17     
29    6   Kate Hubbard            F      East Haven       CT    0:36:38 7:20  38  1        F3039    42     
30    113 Anders Vonderheyde      M      Milford          CT    0:36:39 7:20  31  2        M3039    23     
31    326 Katey Baruth            F      Naugatuck        CT    0:36:42 7:21  43  2        F4049    53     
32    107 Todd Richard            M      Orange           CT    0:36:44 7:21  41  9        M4049    40     
33    211 Greg Waterfield         M      West Haven       CT    0:36:48 7:22  52  6        M5059    39     
34    193 Bill Harriman           M      Windsor          CT    0:36:49 7:22  61  2        M6069    17     
35    30  Gustavo Galicia         M      Norwalk          CT    0:36:59 7:24  30  3        M3039    23     
36    17  El Hachemi Bouali       M      Plainville       CT    0:37:09 7:26  32  4        M3039    23     
37    96  William Clark           M      Thomaston        CT    0:37:21 7:29  57  7        M5059    39     
38    94  David Backeberg         M      New Haven        CT    0:37:26 7:30  39  5        M3039    23     
39    150 Kyle Townsend           M      Milford          CT    0:37:38 7:32  30  6        M3039    23     
40    173 Catherine Amaya         F      New Haven        CT    0:37:41 7:33  28  4        F2029    25     
41    335 Teodoro Coingo          M      Ecuador                0:37:49 7:34  51  8        M5059    39     
42    243 Elizabeth Nilan         F      New York         NY    0:38:00 7:36  28  5        F2029    25     
43    250 Matthew Goldenberg      M      New Haven        CT    0:38:00 7:36  42  10       M4049    40     
44    231 George O'Donnell        M      Southington      CT    0:38:21 7:41  34  7        M3039    23     
45    33  Rachael Witkege         F      Manchester       CT    0:38:22 7:41  40  3        F4049    53     
46    254 Jennifer Nyquist        F      Trumbull         CT    0:38:23 7:41  46  4        F4049    53     
47    155 Ernie Goodman           M      Milford          CT    0:38:31 7:43  52  9        M5059    39     
48    37  Olivia Grella           F      Vernon Rockville CT    0:38:35 7:43  24  6        F2029    25     
49    7   Cathryn Gardella        F      Derby            CT    0:38:41 7:45  38  2        F3039    42     
50    198 T. Izquierdo            M      Derby            CT    0:38:57 7:48  12  2        M0115    10     
51    274 Scott Silver            M      West Haven       CT    0:39:02 7:49  53  10       M5059    39     
52    171 Ann Chen                F      New Haven        CT    0:39:11 7:51  25  7        F2029    25     
53    159 Vishwas Badami          M      West Hartford    CT    0:39:18 7:52  28  2        M2029    13     
54    303 Ania Mastriano          F      Milford          CT    0:39:28 7:54  46  5        F4049    53     
55    140 Fred Dombrowski         M      Milford          CT    0:39:43 7:57  41  11       M4049    40     
56    280 Paul Baldini            M      North Haven      CT    0:39:54 7:59  48  12       M4049    40     
57    225 Cynthia Palaia          F      Fairfield        CT    0:39:55 7:59  48  6        F4049    53     
58    315 Stephen Dinsmore        M      East Lyme        CT    0:40:05 8:01  60  3        M6069    17     
59    328 Vidvuds Ozolins         M      Milford          CT    0:40:08 8:02  62  4        M6069    17     
60    253 Melissa Pogwizd-Bertele F      Bethany          CT    0:40:13 8:03  43  7        F4049    53     
61    365 G. Winters              M      Milford          CT    0:40:18 8:04  12  3        M0115    10     
62    186 Joel Rozowsky           M      Hamden           CT    0:40:18 8:04  49  13       M4049    40     
63    259 Debbie Perry            F      Plantsville      CT    0:40:19 8:04  63  1        F6069    16     
64    327 Tesni Phillips          F      Norwalk          CT    0:40:24 8:05  24  8        F2029    25     
65    128 Christian Machnik       M      New Haven        CT    0:40:25 8:05  37  8        M3039    23     
66    164 Stephanie McKenna       F      Ellington        CT    0:40:26 8:06  35  3        F3039    42     
67    329 John Steele             M      Branford         CT    0:40:35 8:07  61  5        M6069    17     
68    55  Jared Lipton            M      Fairfield        CT    0:40:37 8:08  32  9        M3039    23     
69    145 Mary Bernier            F      Hamden           CT    0:40:38 8:08  42  8        F4049    53     
70    56  Audrey Merriam          F      Fairfield        CT    0:40:43 8:09  35  4        F3039    42     
71    187 Katie Pratt Dimarco     F      Bethlehem        CT    0:40:46 8:10  31  5        F3039    42     
72    324 Brian Mattingly         M      Milford          CT    0:40:49 8:10  54  11       M5059    39     
73    122 James MacNeill          M      Trumbull         CT    0:40:58 8:12  51  12       M5059    39     
74    306 Cassie Silkoff          F      Derby            CT    0:40:59 8:12  13  1        F0115    3      
75    263 Bob Dacey               M      Vernon Rockville CT    0:40:59 8:12  70  1        M7079    6      
76    80  Kathleen Alvarez        F      New York         NY    0:41:00 8:12  25  9        F2029    25     
77    347 Sara Riedel             F      Milfrod          CT    0:41:01 8:13  44  9        F4049    53     
78    183 Kaarlo Moran            M      Branford         CT    0:41:03 8:13  48  14       M4049    40     
79    110 Jim Pashley             M      Oxford           CT    0:41:08 8:14  70  2        M7079    6      
80    352 Eric Dalnuy             M      West Greenwich   CT    0:41:08 8:14  42  15       M4049    40     
81    35  Christopher Orelup      M      New Canaan       CT    0:41:09 8:14  43  16       M4049    40     
82    213 Linda Cordova           F      Hamden           CT    0:41:13 8:15  54  2        F5059    33     
83    153 Del Toreno              M      Trumbull         CT    0:41:13 8:15  57  13       M5059    39     
84    242 Barbara Pearce          F      Guilford         CT    0:41:19 8:16  65  2        F6069    16     
85    87  Ernest Fisher           M      Southington      CT    0:41:22 8:17  40  17       M4049    40     
86    311 V. Spoonen              F      Sturbridge       MA    0:41:22 8:17  10  2        F0115    3      
87    346 Dustin Riedel           M      Milford          CT    0:41:23 8:17  48  18       M4049    40     
88    178 Tony Deluca             M      Fairfield        CT    0:41:29 8:18  35  10       M3039    23     
89    138 Gorje Mendoza           M      Bridgeport       CT    0:41:29 8:18  43  19       M4049    40     
90    357 Mark Dursin             M      Marlborough      CT    0:41:40 8:20  49  20       M4049    40     
91    1   Mario Castiello         M      Milford          CT    0:41:45 8:21  28  3        M2029    13     
92    359 Leah Begg               F      Newtown          CT    0:41:53 8:23  55  3        F5059    33     
93    354 Caitlin Corrireau       F      Milford          CT    0:41:54 8:23  37  6        F3039    42     
94    92  Stuart Green            M      Naugatuck        CT    0:41:58 8:24  48  21       M4049    40     
95    299 Stacy Levy              F      Wilton           CT    0:42:09 8:26  51  4        F5059    33     
96    161 Nicholas Decio          M      Hamden           CT    0:42:12 8:27  30  11       M3039    23     
97    75  Terry Camputaro         F      Woodbury         CT    0:42:19 8:28  55  5        F5059    33     
98    249 Mitchell Sturm          M      Groton           CT    0:42:20 8:28  22  4        M2029    13     
99    105 Jeffery Labrador        M      Watertown        CT    0:42:26 8:30  36  12       M3039    23     
100   364 Teresa Winters          F      Milford          CT    0:42:32 8:31  49  10       F4049    53     
101   195 K. Adams                F      Derby            CT    0:42:34 8:31  12  3        F0115    3      
102   91  Michelle Zuscin         F      Oxford           CT    0:42:37 8:32  43  11       F4049    53     
103   88  Patrick Laros           M      Stratford        CT    0:42:50 8:34  40  22       M4049    40     
104   283 Kevin Paul              M      Monroe           CT    0:42:51 8:35  45  23       M4049    40     
105   151 Kelly Corriveau         F      Milford          CT    0:42:52 8:35  37  7        F3039    42     
106   89  Eric Tuttle             M      Seymour          CT    0:42:59 8:36  36  13       M3039    23     
107   222 Stacy Clinton- Vogl     F      Clinton          CT    0:43:17 8:40  50  6        F5059    33     
108   217 John Davitt             M      Wilton           CT    0:43:19 8:40  48  24       M4049    40     
109   125 Matt Tracy              M      Woodbury         CT    0:43:21 8:41  27  5        M2029    13     
110   244 Shelby Land             F      Bethel           CT    0:43:26 8:42  44  12       F4049    53     
111   5   Sally Campbell          F      Shelton          CT    0:43:30 8:42  61  3        F6069    16     
112   215 Kevin Tranberg          M      Wethersfield     CT    0:43:35 8:43  51  14       M5059    39     
113   26  Charles Rumford         M      Milford          CT    0:43:39 8:44  44  25       M4049    40     
114   356 Greg Jazwinski          M      Milford          CT    0:43:43 8:45  19  1        M1619    1      
115   66  Adrienne Jaeger         F      New Haven        CT    0:43:44 8:45  29  10       F2029    25     
116   341 Ryan McGuire            M      Orange           CT    0:43:53 8:47  29  6        M2029    13     
117   189 Mary Britto             F      Bridgeport       CT    0:43:53 8:47  49  13       F4049    53     
118   98  Jessica Alves           F      Monroe           CT    0:43:59 8:48  24  11       F2029    25     
119   255 Bonnie Lees             F      New Fairfield    CT    0:44:03 8:49  66  4        F6069    16     
120   73  Emmett Lee              M      Monroe           CT    0:44:07 8:50  56  15       M5059    39     
121   38  Mufu Weng               M      Orange           CT    0:44:15 8:51  34  14       M3039    23     
122   221 Todd Strickland         M      Madison          CT    0:44:15 8:51  57  16       M5059    39     
123   286 Annie Wendel            F      Milford          CT    0:44:18 8:52  28  12       F2029    25     
124   360 Billy Begg              M      Newtown          CT    0:44:19 8:52  24  7        M2029    13     
125   227 Paul Butler             F      Southbury        CT    0:44:20 8:52  62  5        F6069    16     
126   234 Jay Moran               M      Milford          CT    0:44:21 8:53  61  6        M6069    17     
127   41  Megan McCaskill         F      Milford          CT    0:44:29 8:54  23  13       F2029    25     
128   245 John O'Grady            M      Shelton          CT    0:44:32 8:55  41  26       M4049    40     
129   366 G. Winters              M      Milford          CT    0:44:38 8:56  12  4        M0115    10     
130   355 Erika Pearl             F      Easton           CT    0:44:45 8:57  48  14       F4049    53     
131   233 Tom Maile               M      Cortlandt Manor  NY    0:44:50 8:58  77  3        M7079    6      
132   180 Erica Rusch             F      Milford          CT    0:44:52 8:59  38  8        F3039    42     
133   289 Ron Walters             M      West Haven       CT    0:44:56 9:00  57  17       M5059    39     
134   241 Suzette Reading         F      Columbia         CT    0:45:01 9:01  47  15       F4049    53     
135   340 Paul Wynn               M      Ledyard          CT    0:45:07 9:02  55  18       M5059    39     
136   321 Paul Piscitelli         M      Milford          CT    0:45:18 9:04  53  19       M5059    39     
137   131 Kevin Seales            M      Guilford         CT    0:45:21 9:05  40  27       M4049    40     
138   270 Shannon Bowen-Kievman   F      Manchester       CT    0:45:21 9:05  46  16       F4049    53     
139   317 Stephen Johnson         M      Southbury        CT    0:45:22 9:05  68  7        M6069    17     
140   339 Mike Foster             M      Oxford           CT    0:45:27 9:06  25  8        M2029    13     
141   322 Tracy Mooney            F      West Haven       CT    0:45:28 9:06  55  7        F5059    33     
142   48  Jennifer Grise          F      New Haven        CT    0:45:33 9:07  28  14       F2029    25     
143   294 Anthony Passarello      M      Hamden           CT    0:45:35 9:07  50  20       M5059    39     
144   269 Adam Kievman            M      Manchester       CT    0:45:40 9:08  46  28       M4049    40     
145   209 Julian Hodges           M      Norwalk          CT    0:45:41 9:09  50  21       M5059    39     
146   293 Timothy Dennis          M      Ellington        CT    0:45:41 9:09  61  8        M6069    17     
147   126 Jason Siewert           M      Fairfield        CT    0:45:45 9:09  42  29       M4049    40     
148   288 Ben Doody               M      Fairfield        CT    0:45:45 9:09  34  15       M3039    23     
149   235 Ryan Hepburn            M      Stamford         CT    0:45:54 9:11  33  16       M3039    23     
150   72  Glenn Forest            M      Branford         CT    0:45:56 9:12  59  22       M5059    39     
151   223 Kimberly Parkman        F      Oxford           CT    0:45:59 9:12  46  17       F4049    53     
152   84  Brenda King             F      Hamden           CT    0:46:02 9:13  59  8        F5059    33     
153   123 Peter Stoker            M      Cromwell         CT    0:46:08 9:14  54  23       M5059    39     
154   39  Nina Smith              F      Stratford        CT    0:46:13 9:15  51  9        F5059    33     
155   279 Thea Boyle              F      Redding          CT    0:46:17 9:16  54  10       F5059    33     
156   205 Mike Gozzo              M      Cheshire         CT    0:46:17 9:16  58  24       M5059    39     
157   229 Maureen Devlin          F      Milford          CT    0:46:19 9:16  64  6        F6069    16     
158   21  Janice Curry            F      Fairfield        CT    0:46:20 9:16  44  18       F4049    53     
159   203 Curtis McFarland        M      Milford          CT    0:46:32 9:19  57  25       M5059    39     
160   284 Lucy Peto               F      Wilton           CT    0:46:37 9:20  56  11       F5059    33     
161   337 Kori Pierce             F      Brookfield       CT    0:46:42 9:21  41  19       F4049    53     
162   12  C. Comboni              M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:46:44 9:21  10  5        M0115    10     
163   13  Scott Comboni           M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:46:53 9:23  50  26       M5059    39     
164   143 Dawn Pello              F      Wallingford      CT    0:47:03 9:25  52  12       F5059    33     
165   297 Katie Smith             F      New Haven        CT    0:47:06 9:26  34  9        F3039    42     
166   165 Tj McKenna              M      Ellington        CT    0:47:07 9:26  36  17       M3039    23     
167   197 M. Izquierdo            M      Derby            CT    0:47:40 9:32  12  6        M0115    10     
168   76  Amanda Trothier         F      Hartford         CT    0:47:40 9:32  31  10       F3039    42     
169   114 Justin Embler           M      West Haven       CT    0:47:42 9:33  29  9        M2029    13     
170   358 Bill Begg               M      Newtown          CT    0:47:49 9:34  56  27       M5059    39     
171   9   Kathleen Farmer         F      Milford          CT    0:48:01 9:37  36  11       F3039    42     
172   260 Karina Brousseau        F      Middletown       CT    0:48:03 9:37  32  12       F3039    42     
173   139 Jamie Sklarski          F      Milford          CT    0:48:07 9:38  40  20       F4049    53     
174   74  Jill Lee                F      Monroe           CT    0:48:08 9:38  56  13       F5059    33     
175   117 Michael Chaffee         M      Trumbull         CT    0:48:10 9:38  46  30       M4049    40     
176   85  Vin Dipalma             M      Bridgeport       CT    0:48:12 9:39  60  9        M6069    17     
177   262 Shannon Flynn           M      Hamden           CT    0:48:16 9:40  49  31       M4049    40     
178   338 David Carlson           M      Hamden           CT    0:48:17 9:40  65  10       M6069    17     
179   265 Philip Reid             M      Madison          CT    0:48:17 9:40  27  10       M2029    13     
180   32  Lisa Gardiner           F      Vernon Rockville CT    0:48:18 9:40  51  14       F5059    33     
181   344 Keri Lara               F      Stamford         CT    0:48:27 9:42  41  21       F4049    53     
182   350 Bob Kania               M      Southington      CT    0:48:33 9:43  67  11       M6069    17     
183   60  Georgia Panagopoulos    F      Westerly         RI    0:48:37 9:44  61  7        F6069    16     
184   115 Viviana Zamora          F      Branford         CT    0:48:44 9:45  32  13       F3039    42     
185   116 Diego Montoya           M      Branford         CT    0:48:45 9:45  36  18       M3039    23     
186   314 Way Hedding             M      Niantic          CT    0:48:48 9:46  70  4        M7079    6      
187   323 Beth Peterson           F      West Haven       CT    0:48:55 9:47  55  15       F5059    33     
188   4   Amy Lenoce              F      Durham           CT    0:49:02 9:49  44  22       F4049    53     
189   93  D. Dussault             M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:49:03 9:49  10  7        M0115    10     
190   19  Bob Listorti            M      Milford          CT    0:49:25 9:53  71  5        M7079    6      
191   121 Rachel Copeland         F      Sandy Hook       CT    0:49:27 9:54  43  23       F4049    53     
192   120 Susan Stone             F      Oxford           CT    0:49:27 9:54  60  8        F6069    16     
193   99  Alexis Coppola          F      Monroe           CT    0:49:39 9:56  24  15       F2029    25     
194   307 Rebecca Wilbur          F      Shelton          CT    0:49:40 9:56  60  9        F6069    16     
195   220 Jonathan Schreiber      M      Mansfield Center CT    0:49:41 9:57  50  28       M5059    39     
196   11  B. Comboni              M      Old Saybrook     CT    0:49:45 9:57  8   8        M0115    10     
197   157 Paul Shelley            M      Darien           CT    0:49:47 9:58  51  29       M5059    39     
198   146 Danielle Visconti       F      Stratford        CT    0:49:49 9:58  41  24       F4049    53     
199   10  Kelly Comboni           F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:49:50 9:58  41  25       F4049    53     
200   79  Shawn Mansfield         M      Branford         CT    0:49:53 9:59  31  19       M3039    23     
201   119 Mike Vance              M      East Haven       CT    0:49:53 9:59  28  11       M2029    13     
202   106 Jennifer Edwards        F      Milford          CT    0:50:04 10:01 40  26       F4049    53     
203   334 Amy Bytell              F      Milford          CT    0:50:07 10:02 35  14       F3039    42     
204   240 Anita Fernandez         F      Milford          CT    0:50:07 10:02 49  27       F4049    53     
205   16  Cristina Arroyo         F      Milford          CT    0:50:11 10:03 37  15       F3039    42     
206   129 Mark Mangelinkx         M      Bristol          CT    0:50:22 10:05 54  30       M5059    39     
207   20  Bobi McGettigan         F      Milford          CT    0:50:25 10:05 49  28       F4049    53     
208   272 Anne Moreno             F      Trumbull         CT    0:50:27 10:06 52  16       F5059    33     
209   118 Colleen Hough           F      Milford          CT    0:50:34 10:07 49  29       F4049    53     
210   261 Steve Satonick          M      Orange           CT    0:50:37 10:08 58  31       M5059    39     
211   62  Marc Sabo               M      Trumbull         CT    0:50:48 10:10 45  32       M4049    40     
212   190 Samantha Murray         F      Middletown       CT    0:50:48 10:10 29  16       F2029    25     
213   362 Flying Gal              F      Brookfield       CT    0:50:51 10:11 40  30       F4049    53     
214   268 Chris Capelle           M      Wilton           CT    0:50:54 10:11 57  32       M5059    39     
215   246 Ray Acunto              M      Southbury        CT    0:50:56 10:12 50  33       M5059    39     
216   170 Tracy Parkin            F      Branford         CT    0:51:14 10:15 51  17       F5059    33     
217   275 Deb Marshall            F      Branford         CT    0:51:16 10:16 47  31       F4049    53     
218   301 Bernadette Edgerton     F      Milford          CT    0:51:16 10:16 40  32       F4049    53     
219   63  Tricia Trowbridge       F      Stratford        CT    0:51:19 10:16 55  18       F5059    33     
220   135 Amy Fitzpatrick         F      Milford          CT    0:51:21 10:17 33  16       F3039    42     
221   132 Ashley Currivan         F      Milford          CT    0:51:21 10:17 27  17       F2029    25     
222   228 Bob Hermesch            M      Croton On Hudson NY    0:51:27 10:18 69  12       M6069    17     
223   214 Amy Kanakia             F      New Haven        CT    0:51:38 10:20 37  17       F3039    42     
224   70  Lisa Shamaly            F      Oxford           CT    0:51:40 10:20 52  19       F5059    33     
225   64  Leigh Webb              F      Oxford           CT    0:51:40 10:20 46  33       F4049    53     
226   14  Allison Dussault        F      Old Saybrook     CT    0:52:02 10:25 39  18       F3039    42     
227   238 Aldo Mannino            M      Milford          CT    0:52:06 10:26 45  33       M4049    40     
228   342 David Vazquez           M      Westport         CT    0:52:10 10:26 43  34       M4049    40     
229   156 Shirlee Andrews         F      Torrington       CT    0:52:14 10:27 55  20       F5059    33     
230   313 Melinda Hedding         F      Niantic          CT    0:52:26 10:30 65  10       F6069    16     
231   300 Megan Smith             F      Orange           CT    0:52:34 10:31 34  19       F3039    42     
232   111 Janit Romayko           F      East Hartford    CT    0:52:42 10:33 74  1        F7079    1      
233   237 Scott Lowe              M      Wethersfield     CT    0:52:46 10:34 51  34       M5059    39     
234   281 Julie Irwin             F      Madison          CT    0:52:53 10:35 50  21       F5059    33     
235   224 Matthew McDevitt        M      Bantam           CT    0:52:58 10:36 42  35       M4049    40     
236   77  Laura Zadrick           F      Bristol          CT    0:53:04 10:37 48  34       F4049    53     
237   2   Amy Lipscomb            F      Bristol          CT    0:53:09 10:38 44  35       F4049    53     
238   43  Jose Vivero             M      Norwalk          CT    0:53:23 10:41 27  12       M2029    13     
239   58  Shanelle Deveaux        F      New Haven        CT    0:53:38 10:44 36  20       F3039    42     
240   166 Brian North             M      Milford          CT    0:53:59 10:48 29  13       M2029    13     
241   232 Kate Cummings           F      Meriden          CT    0:54:02 10:49 35  21       F3039    42     
242   36  Elizabeth Orelup        F      New Canaan       CT    0:54:19 10:52 45  36       F4049    53     
243   136 Jacqueline Prinz        F      East Haven       CT    0:54:21 10:53 26  18       F2029    25     
244   34  Julie Mauro             F      Milford          CT    0:54:32 10:55 32  22       F3039    42     
245   318 Chris Oberhammer        M      Bethel           CT    0:54:36 10:56 58  35       M5059    39     
246   266 Pat Kennedy             M      Wilton           CT    0:54:37 10:56 56  36       M5059    39     
247   296 Kevin Ross              M      Fairfield        CT    0:54:43 10:57 67  13       M6069    17     
248   316 Laurie Adams            F      Southington      CT    0:55:00 11:00 61  11       F6069    16     
249   44  Kimberly Brinton        F      Bethany          CT    0:55:00 11:00 52  22       F5059    33     
250   273 Sean Deane              M      Enfield          CT    0:55:31 11:07 44  36       M4049    40     
251   65  Ama Auwarter            F      Danbury          CT    0:55:38 11:08 42  37       F4049    53     
252   188 Tom Dimarco             M      Bethlehem        CT    0:55:39 11:08 33  20       M3039    23     
253   267 Ann-Teresa Jasman       F      Hamden           CT    0:55:43 11:09 50  23       F5059    33     
254   320 Tania Smith             F      Wilton           CT    0:55:53 11:11 49  38       F4049    53     
255   277 Gayle Bessenoff         F      West Haven       CT    0:56:00 11:12 48  39       F4049    53     
256   210 Carla Deeb              F      Stratfords       CT    0:56:01 11:13 30  23       F3039    42     
257   199 J. Izquierdo            M      Derby            CT    0:56:03 11:13 12  9        M0115    10     
258   167 Thao Nguyen             F      Milford          CT    0:56:04 11:13 28  19       F2029    25     
259   319 Amy McDonelle           F      Milford          CT    0:56:05 11:13 27  20       F2029    25     
260   142 Kevin Scanlon           M      Shelton          CT    0:56:11 11:15 54  37       M5059    39     
261   353 Sharon Mangelinkx       F      Bristol          CT    0:56:24 11:17 45  40       F4049    53     
262   348 Nicole Rios             F      Milford          CT    0:56:28 11:18 44  41       F4049    53     
263   345 Thomas Lara             M      Stamford         CT    0:56:32 11:19 48  37       M4049    40     
264   331 Kerry McDevitt          F      New Preston      CT    0:56:40 11:20 50  24       F5059    33     
265   95  Debra Giannelli         F      Thomaston        CT    0:56:47 11:22 52  25       F5059    33     
266   212 Andrea Monnes           F      Higganum         CT    0:56:49 11:22 27  21       F2029    25     
267   185 Daniel Clayton          M      Orland           ME    0:56:49 11:22 38  21       M3039    23     
268   104 Ashley-Ann Labrador     F      Hamden           CT    0:56:50 11:22 34  24       F3039    42     
269   184 Vanessa Kellas          F      Orland           ME    0:56:58 11:24 39  25       F3039    42     
270   257 Barbara Clay            F      Stamford         CT    0:57:20 11:28 49  42       F4049    53     
271   78  Robert Garbalosa        M      North Haven      CT    0:57:35 11:31 31  22       M3039    23     
272   86  Meagan Gaits            F      Milford          CT    0:57:56 11:36 31  26       F3039    42     
273   154 Karl Salvati            M      North Haven      CT    0:58:03 11:37 66  14       M6069    17     
274   49  Patricia Sokol          F      Seymour          CT    0:58:03 11:37 50  26       F5059    33     
275   278 Craig Goodrow           M      Southbury        CT    0:58:16 11:40 68  15       M6069    17     
276   51  Brianne Bresky          F      Monroe           CT    0:58:17 11:40 40  43       F4049    53     
277   174 Jennifer Lyke           F      Milford          CT    0:58:18 11:40 39  27       F3039    42     
278   282 Nicole Mora             F      Hamden           CT    0:58:32 11:43 25  22       F2029    25     
279   46  Kristen Campbell        F      Milford          CT    0:58:37 11:44 34  28       F3039    42     
280   47  Andromeda Macri         F      Milford          CT    0:58:38 11:44 37  29       F3039    42     
281   169 Natasha Lopoukhine      F      Norwalk          CT    0:58:55 11:47 52  27       F5059    33     
282   230 Shannon Powers          F      West Haven       CT    0:59:09 11:50 39  30       F3039    42     
283   127 Megan Machnik           F      New Haven        CT    0:59:12 11:51 32  31       F3039    42     
284   258 Moh Khadeer             M      Stamford         CT    0:59:15 11:51 52  38       M5059    39     
285   175 Lisa M. Damato          F      Wallingford      CT    0:59:17 11:52 36  32       F3039    42     
286   67  Carisa Caruso           F      Milford          CT    0:59:19 11:52 28  23       F2029    25     
287   208 Dawn Hodges             F      Norwalk          CT    0:59:25 11:53 44  44       F4049    53     
288   3   Debbie Russell          F      Shelton          CT    0:59:33 11:55 60  12       F6069    16     
289   177 Leanna Coiro            F      Manchester       CT    0:59:43 11:57 31  33       F3039    42     
290   176 Kristin Iovene          F      East Haven       CT    0:59:45 11:57 35  34       F3039    42     
291   28  Shawna Wirkus           F      Orange           CT    0:59:53 11:59 33  35       F3039    42     
292   59  Armando Pereira         M      Milford          CT    1:00:02 12:01 63  16       M6069    17     
293   27  John Gaffney            M      Woodbridge       CT    1:00:05 12:01 52  39       M5059    39     
294   219 Shawn Munday            M      Fairfield        CT    1:00:08 12:02 48  38       M4049    40     
295   112 Patricia Slavin         F      Southbury        CT    1:00:15 12:03 58  28       F5059    33     
296   101 Heather Jaser           F      Milford          CT    1:00:35 12:07 42  45       F4049    53     
297   290 Joan Huwiler            F      Milford          CT    1:00:41 12:09 55  29       F5059    33     
298   52  Jenny Defrancisco       F      Fairfield        CT    1:00:59 12:12 34  36       F3039    42     
299   31  Carole Urban            F      Milford          CT    1:01:14 12:15 54  30       F5059    33     
300   160 Rachel Rock             F      Hamden           CT    1:01:33 12:19 29  24       F2029    25     
301   276 Rachel Priester         F      West Hartford    CT    1:01:50 12:22 44  46       F4049    53     
302   179 Carmen Da Costa         F      Westport         CT    1:01:54 12:23 45  47       F4049    53     
303   333 Sandra Aitkem           F      Hartford         CT    1:02:00 12:24 62  13       F6069    16     
304   363 Emily Buell             F      Waterbury        CT    1:02:23 12:29 38  37       F3039    42     
305   69  Eduardo Medina          M      Norwalk          CT    1:02:52 12:35 33  23       M3039    23     
306   29  Cynthia Backhaus        F      Windsor          CT    1:03:05 12:37 65  14       F6069    16     
307   50  Erika Escartin          F      Milford          CT    1:03:15 12:39 44  48       F4049    53     
308   103 Kelly Conrad            F      Bristol          CT    1:03:31 12:43 28  25       F2029    25     
309   251 Jess Reed               F      Southington      CT    1:03:48 12:46 39  38       F3039    42     
310   81  Jessica Miccio          F      Woodbridge       CT    1:03:49 12:46 48  49       F4049    53     
311   216 Linda Litsch            F      Gales Ferry      CT    1:03:49 12:46 50  31       F5059    33     
312   361 Jennifer Titus          F      Brookfield       CT    1:04:45 12:57 45  50       F4049    53     
313   292 Jennifer Lindsey        F      Ledyard          CT    1:04:47 12:58 46  51       F4049    53     
314   163 Peggy Dahlem            F      Stamford         CT    1:05:04 13:01 60  15       F6069    16     
315   8   David Lenart            M      Derby            CT    1:05:50 13:10 41  39       M4049    40     
316   305 Christopher Reale       M      Windsor          CT    1:05:53 13:11 63  17       M6069    17     
317   252 Lesley Fearnley         F      Middletown       CT    1:05:57 13:12 63  16       F6069    16     
318   102 David Lunt              M      Woodbridge       CT    1:06:18 13:16 46  40       M4049    40     
319   42  Ken Ziman               M      Orange           CT    1:08:16 13:40 73  6        M7079    6      
320   45  Crystal Mastrianni      F      Southington      CT    1:08:22 13:41 37  39       F3039    42     
321   90  Katie Tuttle            F      Seymour          CT    1:08:41 13:45 38  40       F3039    42     
322   191 Eileen Mydosh           F      Derby            CT    1:08:59 13:48 58  32       F5059    33     
323   181 Samantha Chuck          F      Wethersfield     CT    1:09:12 13:51 32  41       F3039    42     
324   207 Katie Leclair           F      Windham          CT    1:10:24 14:05 45  52       F4049    53     
325   336 Elizabeth Gurekovich    F      Berlin           CT    1:10:25 14:05 36  42       F3039    42     
326   201 Shelley Sheridan        F      Ansonia          CT    1:10:52 14:11 41  53       F4049    53     
327   200 N. Sheridan             M      Ansonia          CT    1:10:54 14:11 12  10       M0115    10     
328   309 Colleen Monnes          F      Cromwell         CT    1:21:01 16:13 58  33       F5059    33     


F0115
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Cassie Silkoff 306 13  74      F      Derby CT US      40:59 
2     V. Spoonen     311 10  86      F      Sturbridge MA US 41:22 
3     K. Adams       195 12  101     F      Derby CT US      42:34 


F2029
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Sarah Vaughan   152 26  15      F      Rocky Hill CT US 34:09 
2     Valerie Su      172 26  17      F      New Haven CT US  34:20 
3     Kristin Waters  285 28  18      F      New Haven CT US  34:33 
4     Catherine Amaya 173 28  40      F      New Haven CT US  37:41 
5     Elizabeth Nilan 243 28  42      F      New York NY US   38:00 


F3039
Place Name                Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== =================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Kate Hubbard        6   38  29      F      East Haven CT US 36:38 
2     Cathryn Gardella    7   38  49      F      Derby CT US      38:41 
3     Stephanie McKenna   164 35  66      F      Ellington CT US  40:26 
4     Audrey Merriam      56  35  70      F      Fairfield CT US  40:43 
5     Katie Pratt Dimarco 187 31  71      F      Bethlehem CT US  40:46 


F4049
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Heidi Langan     23  47  25      F      Trumbull CT US   35:43 
2     Katey Baruth     326 43  31      F      Naugatuck CT US  36:42 
3     Rachael Witkege  33  40  45      F      Manchester CT US 38:22 
4     Jennifer Nyquist 254 46  46      F      Trumbull CT US   38:23 
5     Ania Mastriano   303 46  54      F      Milford CT US    39:28 


F5059
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============== ===== 
1     Colleen Beirne  226 50  24      F      Milford CT US  35:39 
2     Linda Cordova   213 54  82      F      Hamden CT US   41:13 
3     Leah Begg       359 55  92      F      Newtown CT US  41:53 
4     Stacy Levy      299 51  95      F      Wilton CT US   42:09 
5     Terry Camputaro 75  55  97      F      Woodbury CT US 42:19 


F6069
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Debbie Perry   259 63  63      F      Plantsville CT US   40:19 
2     Barbara Pearce 242 65  84      F      Guilford CT US      41:19 
3     Sally Campbell 5   61  111     F      Shelton CT US       43:30 
4     Bonnie Lees    255 66  119     F      New Fairfield CT US 44:03 
5     Paul Butler    227 62  125     F      Southbury CT US     44:20 


F7079
Place Name          Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== ============= === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Janit Romayko 111 74  232     F      East Hartford CT US 52:42 


M0115
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location           Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ================== ===== 
1     W. Riedel    343 12  22      M      Milford CT US      35:35 
2     T. Izquierdo 198 12  50      M      Derby CT US        38:57 
3     G. Winters   365 12  61      M      Milford CT US      40:18 
4     G. Winters   366 12  129     M      Milford CT US      44:38 
5     C. Comboni   12  10  162     M      Old Saybrook CT US 46:44 


M1619
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Greg Jazwinski 356 19  114     M      Milford CT US 43:43 


M2029
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location            Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== =================== ===== 
1     Brent Alair     351 26  7       M      Mystic CT US        32:26 
2     Vishwas Badami  159 28  53      M      West Hartford CT US 39:18 
3     Mario Castiello 1   28  91      M      Milford CT US       41:45 
4     Mitchell Sturm  249 22  98      M      Groton CT US        42:20 
5     Matt Tracy      125 27  109     M      Woodbury CT US      43:21 


M3039
Place Name               Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================== === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Joseph Jankolovits 100 34  8       M      Milford CT US    32:28 
2     Anders Vonderheyde 113 31  30      M      Milford CT US    36:39 
3     Gustavo Galicia    30  30  35      M      Norwalk CT US    36:59 
4     El Hachemi Bouali  17  32  36      M      Plainville CT US 37:09 
5     David Backeberg    94  39  38      M      New Haven CT US  37:26 


M4049
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Eric Ciocca      108 42  5       M      Northampton MA US 31:54 
2     Quinn S. Handler 325 45  6       M      Naugatuck CT US   32:23 
3     Jeff Schroeder   130 47  12      M      Tolland CT US     33:34 
4     Eugene Matejek   298 44  16      M      Stamford CT US    34:11 
5     Luke Macomber    236 47  20      M      Milford CT US     34:58 


M5059
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     Wantuil Souza   304 52  9       M      Bridgeport CT US  32:50 
2     Bert Howard     332 52  10      M      Shelton CT US     33:17 
3     John Minervino  330 56  13      M      Higganum CT US    33:36 
4     Wesley Oliveira 308 52  19      M      Bridgeport CT US  34:57 
5     Lawrence Regan  295 53  26      M      Wallingford CT US 36:06 


M6069
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Dave Chameides   168 61  28      M      Torrington CT US 36:23 
2     Bill Harriman    193 61  34      M      Windsor CT US    36:49 
3     Stephen Dinsmore 315 60  58      M      East Lyme CT US  40:05 
4     Vidvuds Ozolins  328 62  59      M      Milford CT US    40:08 
5     John Steele      329 61  67      M      Branford CT US   40:35 


M7079
Place Name         Bib Age Overall Gender Location               Time  
===== ============ === === ======= ====== ====================== ===== 
1     Bob Dacey    263 70  75      M      Vernon Rockville CT US 40:59 
2     Jim Pashley  110 70  79      M      Oxford CT US           41:08 
3     Tom Maile    233 77  131     M      Cortlandt Manor NY US  44:50 
4     Way Hedding  314 70  186     M      Niantic CT US          48:48 
5     Bob Listorti 19  71  190     M      Milford CT US          49:25 


OVRLF
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Devyn Pryor      264 27  3       F      Madison CT US    31:16 
2     Linda Spoonen    310 45  11      F      Sturbridge MA US 33:22 
3     Michelle Navarro 312 28  14      F      Milford CT US    33:54 


OVRLM
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time  
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ===== 
1     Justin Halmose   256 18  1       M      Sandy Hook CT US 29:39 
2     William Gill     147 48  2       M      Stratford CT US  30:36 
3     Anthony Chowanec 248 32  4       M      Bridgeport CT US 31:32 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.