The Wyoming Valley Run presented by Allied Services

Sat September 5 - Mon September 7 Wilkes-Barre, PA 18701 US

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2020
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Place Name                     Gender Clock   Age 
                                      Time        
===== ======================== ====== ======= === 
1     John Novack              M      0:59:09 27  
2     Paul Shaffer             M      1:11:29 51  
3     Michael Varzaly          M      1:15:52 47  
4     Gareth Henderson         M      1:15:55 31  
5     Noreen Manning           F      1:16:26 39  
6     Crystal Wright           F      1:18:34 39  
7     Benjamin Robinson        M      1:20:09 26  
8     Jim Brogna               M      1:23:10 50  
9     Ali Schappert            F      1:23:25 33  
10    Jill Snowdon             F      1:23:57 44  
11    Melissa Ransom           F      1:24:17 36  
12    Scott Seelye             M      1:24:27 57  
13    Justin Zalewski          M      1:25:04 30  
14    Mike Grogan              M      1:26:24 65  
15    Kimberly Drazda          F      1:26:38 38  
16    Patrick Stevenson        M      1:27:50 41  
17    Patrick O'Hara           M      1:28:02 39  
18    Stephanie Grover         F      1:30:32 37  
19    Traci Strungis           F      1:31:09 51  
20    Jill Patton              F      1:31:35 23  
21    Irene Ziegler            F      1:31:36 51  
22    Carlene Whitling         F      1:31:36 39  
23    Danielle Delucy          F      1:36:06 43  
24    Tracy Smithnosky         F      1:36:17 40  
25    Amy Dotzel               F      1:36:30 26  
26    Holly Kania              F      1:37:57 34  
27    Patricia McDonough       F      1:40:17 53  
28    Lindsey O'Connor         F      1:41:14 36  
29    Jason Schwartz           M      1:41:23 43  
30    George Wolfe             M      1:41:38 49  
31    Michael Shoff            M      1:42:29 45  
32    Alexandra Cuddy          F      1:43:22 22  
33    Stacey Mears             F      1:44:00 40  
34    Maria Zulkoski           F      1:47:23 52  
35    Joanne Teevan            F      1:47:47 57  
36    Len Matysczak            M      1:47:58 69  
37    Holly Wallace            F      1:48:02 36  
38    Jessica Podlaski         F      1:48:28 44  
39    Jasen Bohinski           M      1:48:44 47  
40    Jonathan Podlaski        M      1:49:19 47  
41    Russ Oelschlager         M      1:50:24 37  
42    Marylou Grogan           F      1:50:44 60  
43    Dawn Pugliese            F      1:50:58 54  
44    Rafael Navarro           M      1:50:59 36  
45    Dee Carey                F      1:51:09 54  
46    Jeannie McDonald         F      1:53:13 60  
47    Anna Scutt               F      1:53:48 29  
48    Molly Skrutski           F      1:54:52 36  
49    Russell Keeler           M      1:59:31 49  
50    Sandy Shaffer            F      2:02:51 54  
51    Cindee McGrady           F      2:03:42 63  
52    Kerry Lear               F      2:05:36 45  
53    Candice Bukevicz         F      2:09:53 52  
54    Maureen Krapf            F      2:10:31 45  
55    Brian Fisne              M      2:12:35 33  
56    Amie Anstey              F      2:13:43 35  
57    Mallory Hammer           F      2:15:59 31  
58    Sarah Donahue            F      2:16:46 38  
59    Gregory Holl             M      2:16:46 36  
60    Rebekah Ratto            F      2:16:49 31  
61    Marissa Golla            F      2:29:41 37  
62    Rebecca Reimiller Zoshak F      2:29:48 38  
63    Carmen Alicea            F      2:33:29 46  
64    Leo Sperrazza            M      2:43:00 59  
65    Jamie Howard             M      2:50:49 55  
66    Randy Shemanski          M      2:51:58 43  

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.