7th Annual Miles for a Mission 5K Run/Walk

Sun September 22, 2019 Stamford, CT US 06903 Directions

Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Name            Miles for Mission 4 Mile Race .                       .                .      .   .                        .         .          
===== =============== ============================= ======================= ================ ====== === ======================== ========= ========== 
      Unknown Unknown Overall Finish List           .                       .                .      .   .                        .         .          
      Unknown Unknown September 28, 2014            .                       .                .      .   .                        .         .          
      Unknown Unknown Results By FastFinishes.net   .                       .                .      .   .                        .         .          
      Unknown Unknown .                             .                       .                .      .   .                        .         .          
      Unknown Unknown 4 Mile Run                    .                       .                .      .   .                        .         .          
      Unknown Unknown Place                         Name                    City             Bib No Age Age Group Place          Chip Time Total Pace 
      Unknown Unknown 1                             Mark Lingle             Stamford  CT     4      48  1 Top Fin                25:32.4   6:23/M     
      Unknown Unknown 2                             Jonathan Richter        Darien  CT       31     16  1 Top Fin                27:11.8   6:48/M     
      Unknown Unknown 3                             Peter Kent              Ridgefield  CT   54     53  1 M Male 99 and Under    31:13.9   7:48/M     
      Unknown Unknown 4                             Blake Cilmi             Waccabuc  NY     76     13  2 M Male 99 and Under    31:58.2   8:00/M     
      Unknown Unknown 5                             John Cilmi              Waccabuc  NY     75     48  3 M Male 99 and Under    33:13.3   8:18/M     
      Unknown Unknown 6                             Robert Jones            Rowayton  CT     71     63  4 M Male 99 and Under    33:55.2   8:29/M     
      Unknown Unknown 7                             Patrick Hickey          Stamford  CT     28     50  5 M Male 99 and Under    34:01.1   8:30/M     
      Unknown Unknown 8                             Caroline Strom          New Canaan  CT   26     14  1 Top Fin                34:33.8   8:38/M     
      Unknown Unknown 9                             Diego Loret De Mola     Stamford  CT     41     47  6 M Male 99 and Under    35:04.2   8:46/M     
      Unknown Unknown 10                            Brian Snover            Stamford  CT     64     52  7 M Male 99 and Under    35:28.8   8:52/M     
      Unknown Unknown 11                            Jason Guttman           Southport  CT    34     42  8 M Male 99 and Under    35:36.1   8:54/M     
      Unknown Unknown 12                            richard weidlich        Norwalk  CT      89     49  9 M Male 99 and Under    35:51.0   8:58/M     
      Unknown Unknown 13                            steve strom             .                25     51  10 M Male 99 and Under   35:58.4   9:00/M     
      Unknown Unknown 14                            Peggy Flood             Stamford  CT     3      58  1 Top Fin                36:03.5   9:01/M     
      Unknown Unknown 15                            desiree ralls-morrision Stamford  CT     88     48  1 F Female 99 and Under  36:35.0   9:09/M     
      Unknown Unknown 16                            Tracey Hickey           Stamford  CT     27     45  2 F Female 99 and Under  36:46.5   9:12/M     
      Unknown Unknown 17                            Nathan Cloutier         Stamford  CT     23     36  11 M Male 99 and Under   37:10.7   9:18/M     
      Unknown Unknown 18                            erin orourke            Ridgefield  CT   85     35  3 F Female 99 and Under  37:33.5   9:23/M     
      Unknown Unknown 19                            Maeve Snover            Stamford  CT     63     13  4 F Female 99 and Under  37:35.3   9:24/M     
      Unknown Unknown 20                            John Carberry           Stamford  CT     82     57  12 M Male 99 and Under   38:10.9   9:33/M     
      Unknown Unknown 21                            Moira Snover            Stamford  CT     62     48  5 F Female 99 and Under  38:24.4   9:36/M     
      Unknown Unknown 22                            Nancy Geary             South Salem  NY  1      49  6 F Female 99 and Under  39:04.3   9:46/M     
      Unknown Unknown 23                            Mary Dardani            Waccabuc  NY     17     54  7 F Female 99 and Under  39:05.3   9:46/M     
      Unknown Unknown 24                            Katherine Long          Stamford  CT     36     34  8 F Female 99 and Under  39:10.9   9:48/M     
      Unknown Unknown 25                            Cynthia Russell         Stamford  CT     44     62  9 F Female 99 and Under  39:28.9   9:52/M     
      Unknown Unknown 26                            April Frieda            Greenwich  CT    35     28  10 F Female 99 and Under 39:29.9   9:52/M     
      Unknown Unknown 27                            Holly Noone             Stamford  CT     45     38  11 F Female 99 and Under 39:30.8   9:53/M     
      Unknown Unknown 28                            Kelly Kerekes           Stamford  CT     22     43  12 F Female 99 and Under 40:14.5   10:04/M    
      Unknown Unknown 29                            Marnie Sadlowsky        Stamford  CT     47     45  13 F Female 99 and Under 40:54.8   10:14/M    
      Unknown Unknown 30                            Susan Dicosola          White Plains  NY 24     58  14 F Female 99 and Under 43:11.0   10:48/M    
      Unknown Unknown 31                            Laura Tarbox            New Canaan  CT   70     57  15 F Female 99 and Under 43:36.2   10:54/M    
      Unknown Unknown 32                            unk unk                 .                73     56  16 F Female 99 and Under 43:55.0   10:59/M    
      Unknown Unknown 33                            kate howell             Waccabuc  NY     84     45  17 F Female 99 and Under 44:43.5   11:11/M    
      Unknown Unknown 34                            Ellen Bailey            Waccabuc  NY     16     42  18 F Female 99 and Under 44:44.4   11:11/M    
      Unknown Unknown 35                            Garth Landers           Stamford  CT     79     44  13 M Male 99 and Under   45:21.2   11:20/M    
      Unknown Unknown 36                            Mae Cilmi               Waccabuc  NY     74     10  19 F Female 99 and Under 47:43.8   11:56/M    
      Unknown Unknown 37                            Amy Cilmi               Waccabuc  NY     77     47  20 F Female 99 and Under 47:50.5   11:58/M    
      Unknown Unknown 38                            Ariana Loret De Mola    Stamford  CT     42     14  21 F Female 99 and Under 49:56.2   12:29/M    
      Unknown Unknown 39                            jackie taccone          .                90     14  22 F Female 99 and Under 50:17.4   12:34/M    
      Unknown Unknown 40                            Riley Jones             Rowayton  CT     72     14  23 F Female 99 and Under 50:17.6   12:34/M    
      Unknown Unknown 41                            Paul Spurlock           Stamford  CT     14     56  14 M Male 99 and Under   51:13.9   12:48/M    
      Unknown Unknown 42                            Elisa Loret De Mola     Stamford  CT     40     47  24 F Female 99 and Under 51:16.9   12:49/M    
      Unknown Unknown 43                            Annie Hartigan          Pound Ridge  NY  15     72  25 F Female 99 and Under 51:42.8   12:56/M    
      Unknown Unknown 44                            kara whelan             .                87     37  26 F Female 99 and Under 51:43.9   12:56/M    
      Unknown Unknown 45                            Annette Herber          Pound Ridge  NY  51     55  27 F Female 99 and Under 55:52.5   13:58/M    
      Unknown Unknown 46                            John Winterle           Stamford  CT     18     67  15 M Male 99 and Under   56:09.5   14:02/M    
      Unknown Unknown 47                            Annette Coulter         White Plains  NY 37     66  28 F Female 99 and Under 1:03:46.8 15:57/M    
      Unknown Unknown 48                            Dena Joseph             Stamford  CT     56     31  29 F Female 99 and Under 1:11:07.4 17:47/M    
      Unknown Unknown .                             .                       .                .      .   .                        .         .          
      Unknown Unknown 4 Mile Walk                   .                       .                .      .   .                        .         .          
      Unknown Unknown Place                         Name                    City             Bib No Age Age Group Place          Chip Time Total Pace 
      Unknown Unknown 1                             Mike Scelsi             Stamford  CT     39     47  1 Top Fin                56:10.3   14:03/M    
      Unknown Unknown 2                             Diane Crystal           Waccabuc  NY     78     59  1 Top Fin                57:57.0   14:29/M    
      Unknown Unknown 3                             Seneca Warren           Pound Ridge  NY  69     16  1 F  1-99                1:00:54.4 15:14/M    
      Unknown Unknown 4                             Cynthia Mitchell        Stamford  CT     7      64  2 F  1-99                1:01:16.5 15:19/M    
      Unknown Unknown 5                             Eilish Main             Stamford  CT     5      40  3 F  1-99                1:01:55.7 15:29/M    
      Unknown Unknown 6                             Julie Tooher            Greenwich  CT    80     20  4 F  1-99                1:01:56.8 15:29/M    
      Unknown Unknown 7                             Mairead Collins         Greenwich  CT    81     38  5 F  1-99                1:02:03.0 15:31/M    
      Unknown Unknown 8                             Sue Rutz                Stamford  CT     32     52  6 F  1-99                1:02:48.4 15:42/M    
      Unknown Unknown 9                             Catalina Horak          Darien  CT       67     56  7 F  1-99                1:02:48.8 15:42/M    
      Unknown Unknown 10                            Dawn Randall            Stamford  CT     13     44  8 F  1-99                1:05:20.2 16:20/M    
      Unknown Unknown 11                            Claudia Bilotti         Stamford  CT     6      61  9 F  1-99                1:05:21.4 16:20/M    
      Unknown Unknown 12                            Susha Warren            Pound Ridge  NY  68     12  10 F  1-99               1:07:46.5 16:57/M    
      Unknown Unknown 13                            edrice viechweg         Norwalk  CT      83     99  11 F  1-99               1:07:47.1 16:57/M    
      Unknown Unknown 14                            Audrey Roco             Stamford  CT     8      57  12 F  1-99               1:08:49.2 17:12/M    
      Unknown Unknown 15                            Warren Duncan           Hopatcong  NJ    9      58  1 M  1-99                1:08:55.9 17:14/M    
      Unknown Unknown 16                            Patricia Lydon          Stamford  CT     19     68  13 F  1-99               1:10:00.6 17:30/M    
      Unknown Unknown 17                            unk unk                 .                46     55  14 F  1-99               1:10:03.4 17:31/M    
      Unknown Unknown 18                            Jeff Mehan              Stamford  CT     48     57  2 M  1-99                1:10:57.9 17:44/M    
      Unknown Unknown 19                            Kim Henderson           Stamford  CT     49     57  15 F  1-99               1:10:59.7 17:45/M    
      Unknown Unknown 20                            Richard Lee             Stamford  CT     10     64  3 M  1-99                1:11:47.3 17:57/M    
      Unknown Unknown 21                            Alan McCollom           Bedford  NY      60     65  4 M  1-99                1:11:48.1 17:57/M    
      Unknown Unknown 22                            Elizabeth Adams         Stamford  CT     55     61  16 F  1-99               1:22:59.2 20:45/M    
      Unknown Unknown 23                            Jane Lazgin             Stamford  CT     11     60  17 F  1-99               1:22:59.9 20:45/M    
      Unknown Unknown 24                            Beazie Larned           Stamford  CT     20     68  18 F  1-99               1:23:04.2 20:46/M    
      Unknown Unknown 25                            jamiss sebert           Stamford  CT     86     99  19 F  1-99               1:23:04.8 20:46/M    
      Unknown Unknown .                             .                       .                .      .   .                        .         .          

Embed Code